List of Black Belts

Name Graduation Academy Federation
Jeffrey Quinlan Glover PRETA Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Leo Dalla BJJ USBJJF
Luis Fernando Heredia PRETA 4º GRAU Maui Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Amilcar Cipili PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
Ricardo Diogo PRETA 3º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ USBJJF
Ricardo Miller Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy USBJJF
Amal B Easton PRETA 2º GRAU Easton BJJ USBJJF
John A. Ramirez PRETA 1º GRAU New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Demetrius Verardi Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Joe Camacho PRETA Aloisio Silva BJJ USBJJF
Renzo Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Alex Sandro da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Sul JJ Caxias do Sul CBJJ
Marcos Escobar Saad PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
João Francisco Gomes PRETA 5º GRAU Sergio Mello Comp. / J. Gomes Team CBJJ
Antonio Claudio Collares PRETA 5º GRAU Tonicão Team / Grecos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Royler Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA CBJJ
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy CBJJ
Paulo Rodrigues Curi PRETA 2º GRAU Peposo Fight Team CBJJ
Adilson Antonio de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Bon Sai JJ CBJJ
Almansor Vaz PRETA Alliance RS CBJJ
Assed Naked Haddad PRETA 4º GRAU Towanda JJ CBJJ
Cid de Camargo Junior PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Cirval Justino da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Condor JJ CBJJ
Crezio Azevedo de Souza Filho PRETA 4º GRAU CL Crézio de Souza CBJJ
Edson Jorge da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG CBJJ
Eduardo de Mendonça Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Eduardo de Sá Leitão PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista CBJJ
Elcio de Figueiredo da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Integração / EOFC CBJJ
Fabio José de Oliveira PRETA 4º GRAU CTJJ Fabio Oliveira CBJJ
Fernando Pelloni B da Silveira PRETA CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Guilherme Augusto Maia PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Campos Jiu Jitsu / Leandro Ribeiro CBJJ
Leonardo Specterow PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Luciana Tavares Dias PRETA Gracie Humaita USA CBJJ
Marcello Luiz Santos de Araujo PRETA Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Marcos Yoshio de Souza (same 28716) PRETA Bon Sai JJ CBJJ
Marcus Vinícius de Macedo Soares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Carlson Gracie Canada CBJJ
Mauricio Antonio de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Bon Sai JJ CBJJ
Mozar Tadeu Taldo Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Associação Mageense de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Otavio Xavier Fernandes PRETA Gracie Iate CBJJ
Phelippe Lira de Souza PRETA Academia Pitbull CBJJ
Plinio Gustavo Schettert PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Pitbull CBJJ
Roberto Correa de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roger Gracie PRETA Roger Gracie Academy CBJJ
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Wilson Pereira Mattos VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Mestre Wilson CBJJ
Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Shawn Michael Williams PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie LA USBJJF
Osvaldo Alves de Albuquerque VERMELHA 9º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Joseph Diamond PRETA 1º GRAU Atlantic City MMA USBJJF
Renato Magno PRETA 4º GRAU Street Sports BJJ USBJJF
Magid Junior Hage PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Jorge Luis Patino PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Reyson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Reyson Gracie CBJJ
Francisco Otavio Teixeira Duarte PRETA 3º GRAU Tata Team JJ CBJJ
Ricardo Cerri Arrivabene PRETA 2º GRAU RRA Machado Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Emiliano Mauricio Ferrandis PRETA Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Marcelo Alves de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Deerfield USBJJF
Philipe Cançado Della Monica PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Saddleback USBJJF
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Redley Vigio Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Helio Vigio CBJJ
Vinicius Aieta de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Shane Rice PRETA 1º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy USBJJF
Fernando Duarte Gomes Cancela PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Leandro Barbosa Antônio PRETA Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Mauro Tani PRETA 2º GRAU Carioca Brazilian JJ CBJJ
Diojone Farias Guimarães PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Francisco Fontenelle PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Frederico Bizam Blum PRETA Gracie Gym USBJJF
Marcus Carvalho Neuenschwander PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Pedro Barbosa Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy USBJJF
Flavio Alves de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Lucas Alves Lepri PRETA Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Fábio Toscano Clemente PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance NYC USBJJF
José Henrique Leão Teixeira Filho PRETA 6º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Pedro Carlos de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance ES CBJJ
Francisco Jose Mansor VERMELHA 9º GRAU Kioto BJJ CBJJ
Carlos Gracie Junior VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Aparecido Faria Gomes Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rohnert Park USBJJF
Rodrigo Clark PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Santa Barbara USBJJF
Carlson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Ricardo Cavalcanti PRETA 4º GRAU Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas USBJJF
Alexandre Nielsen PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Rilion Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy CBJJ
Lucas Joas Gomes Leite PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Deoclecio Paulo VERMELHA 9º GRAU Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marco Bruschelli PRETA CTJJ Fabio Oliveira CBJJ
Fabiano Andre Scherner PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Portland USBJJF
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Paulo Henrique Duarte PRETA Gracie Gym CBJJ
Fernando Yamasaki PRETA 5º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Henry B. Williamson PRETA Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Francisco Dias Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Sammy Jamaleddine PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Charles Antonio Nogueira PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Thiago de Souza Moreira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Henryque Batista Climaco Pofahl PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Angelo Nardini Borges Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Nardini Evolution CBJJ
Cristiano Costa Soares Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Coliseu CBJJ
Miogre Tavares Coronheiro PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Academia BSB CBJJ
Helton Nogueira Lima PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Mario Yamasaki PRETA 4º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Antonio Schembri Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Nino Schembri Team CBJJ
Ary Lobo Pereira PRETA Manimal JJ CBJJ
Amaury Tovar Bitetti PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Krauss Archanjo Mansor PRETA 4º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Vinicius Campelo Silveira PRETA 5º GRAU Akxe BJJ CBJJ
Francisco Paulo Lima Junior PRETA 2º GRAU CL Crézio de Souza CBJJ
Fernando Ramos Nicolich da Silva PRETA CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Leonardo Costódio Neto PRETA CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mario Villella PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur IBJJF
Cristiano Bezerra Carioca PRETA Top Brother Mexico CBJJ
Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Fernando Luiz Maccachero PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Claudio Almeida Couto Arrais PRETA 3º GRAU CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Christophoros Constantinidis PRETA 1º GRAU Tonicão Team / Grecos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Rhuando Cavalcante Brandão PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Fabricio Luiz Martins Costa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Mauber de Souza Camargo PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Deivis Pereira da Silva PRETA Sul Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Helio Batista Fadda VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Brazuka JJ CBJJ
Luiz Paulo Baptista de Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Broca Team CBJJ
Jose Henrique Chierighini PRETA 1º GRAU Ikaika BJJ academy USBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Santos de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Lotus Club NYC USBJJF
Johnny Guerrero PRETA 1º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
Marcos de Olveira Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
Fernando Santos Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Alexandre Zaneti Arantes PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Paulo Henrique C. do Rego Lima PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Rafael Batista Azevedo PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Leandro Souza Nunes PRETA Academia Coliseu CBJJ
Assed Macedo Felix PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Fernando Marques Faustino PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Leandro de Almeida Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Tiago Monteiro M. Almeida Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Joelson Souza Venancio PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Saint'Clair Cabral Soares PRETA Infight JJ CBJJ
Julio Frederico Secco VERMELHA 9º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Marcio Kozerski Pinheiro PRETA 1º GRAU Márcio Pinheiro BJJ CBJJ
Rodrigo Valerio PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Fabiano dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Julio Cesar Pereira PRETA 6º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Igor do Nascimento Santos PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team California CBJJ
Marcos Alexandre Gomes Furtado PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis Centro CBJJ
John D Carlquist PRETA Unified Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Paulo Mauricio Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Gustavo Gonçalves de Araujo Mello PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Gustavo Jubé Sanches PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Ana Laura Gonçalves Cordeiro PRETA Gracie Barra Upland USBJJF
Rodrigo de Carvalho Silva PRETA Gracie Barra Vancouver CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Guimarães PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Alfred J. Tompkins PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USBJJF
Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert PRETA 3º GRAU Maromba Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Torres Mello PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team - Betânia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Marco Galzenati PRETA 1º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy IBJJF
Rômulo Reis Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy CBJJ
Marcel Fortuna PRETA Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo Dembowski Bento Silva PRETA Rocian Gracie Jr. CBJJ
Alberto Bremgartner Neto PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Bruno Rodrigues Paulista PRETA 1º GRAU Ralph Gracie OC USBJJF
Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Alexsandro Gomes Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Ademir Pereira de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Oliveira USBJJF
Stephen Vincent Hall PRETA Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Michel York da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Universo Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Luis Roberto de Moraes Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Leonardo Pinheiro Xavier PRETA 3º GRAU LX Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Morumbi USBJJF
Raul Silva Faconti PRETA Alliance JJ CBJJ
Luiz Guilherme F. de Jesus PRETA 3º GRAU Guigo JJ CBJJ
Pierino De Angelis VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Marcio Nunes Rodrigues PRETA Mnunes BJJ Academy IBJJF
João Carlos Crus PRETA Joao Crus Brazilian Jiu-Jiitsu USBJJF
Rocian Gracie Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. CBJJ
Jackson Silva Santos PRETA 5º GRAU J. Batista CBJJ
Roberto Alves da Silva PRETA Alliance SP CBJJ
Luis Daniel Lobato G. de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Aka - De La Riva USBJJF
Matthias Meister PRETA South BJJ USBJJF
Marco Joseph Macera PRETA South BJJ USBJJF
Edward Lirette PRETA South BJJ USBJJF
Sergio Luiz da Penha VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Romero Cavalcanti VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Jordan Mark Blanchard PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Alexandre Sá Brandão PRETA 3º GRAU Fabio Santos BJJ USBJJF
Marcio Simas PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Rodrigo Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team - International USBJJF
Bruno Bastos Cruz PRETA 3º GRAU Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland USBJJF
Marcos Antonio Cerqueira Batista PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Sandro Ribeiro Santiago PRETA 3º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz USBJJF
Maurício Motta Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Rolles Gracie Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Vitor de Souza Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União NYC USBJJF
Robson Moura Fonseca PRETA 3º GRAU Team Robson Moura USBJJF
André Fernando Alves Terêncio PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Milton Regis de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU Kioto BJJ - Sayville USBJJF
André Luiz Machado Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Mauro Geraldi Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Giovanni Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team CBJJ
Pedro da Costa Silveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pejor JJ CBJJ
Eduardo Ommati Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduardo Manno PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Mark A. Staniszewski PRETA Team Combat Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USBJJF
Marcelo da Silva Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU University of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Daniel J. Russell PRETA Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Julio Armando Echeverria Dulon Neto PRETA 1º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz USBJJF
Franklim da Silva Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Associação Nascimento JJ CBJJ
Paulo Guillobel PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Rafael Monteiro Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut CBJJ
Jean Kleber M. de Freitas PRETA 3º GRAU Kimura BJJ Academy USBJJF
Marcelo Pache PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Paulo Roberto Sampaio Jangutta PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcio Stambowsky VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Sports USBJJF
Hermes França de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Team Hermes Franca USBJJF
Emerson Carlos de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Emerson Souza BJJ USBJJF
Alberto Crane PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Burbank USBJJF
Daniel Wanderley PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Rafael Lovato Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Justin S. Rader PRETA Lovato Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Carlos Alberto Terrinha PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra New England USBJJF
Wendell Alexander C. Lago PRETA 5º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Rafael Telles Moreira PRETA Black Helmet CBJJ
Evanri Gurgel Nascimento Moura Jr PRETA 5º GRAU Arena JJ CBJJ
Roberto de Souza Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Ryan L. Cook PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Danilo Rodacki PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Behring CBJJ
Luiz Henrique da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America CBJJ
Donald Charley PRETA Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
John Cole PRETA Team Oliveira USBJJF
Gilliano Ântonio Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gile Ribeiro College CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Michel da Silva Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo De La Riva PRETA 6º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Richelle Benicio de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
José Humberto Tavares Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Corpo e Mente CBJJ
Diego Boeira Lerina PRETA Academia POA CBJJ
Rodrigo Andre de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Nilton José Tavares Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Terry C. Means PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Kai Daniel Greenlee Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Renato Verissimo de Oliveira PRETA Nova União Hawaii USBJJF
Bruno Xavier Ewald PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Kauai - Longman Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Murillo Valporto de Sá Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America CBJJ
Gustavo Villela de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat - Equipe 1 CBJJ
Bruno Franco Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Montreal IBJJF
Danilo Cherman Goltsman PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Brian McPherson PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Cesar de Paula Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU C3/ Cesar Pereira Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Alexandre Elias Quintella Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Valter Rodrigues do Nascimento PRETA 6º GRAU Associação Nascimento JJ CBJJ
Enio Frony Gondran PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bianca Andrade Barreto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Almed A. Alhouli PRETA Gracie Barra Kuwait - Kuwait BJJ School IBJJF
Leandro Moreira Nyza PRETA 4º GRAU Leandro Nyza Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Bradley Francis Thompson PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando USBJJF
Todd Broadway PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Gregg Allen Thompson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Roberto de Abreu Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
Pablo Popovitch PRETA 3º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center USBJJF
Jose M Gonzalez Jr PRETA Nova União USA USBJJF
Robert Dickerson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Bruno Augusto Togni Antunes PRETA Honor Roll BJJ USBJJF
Andre Luis Silveira Crispin PRETA 5º GRAU WING BJJ IBJJF
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Renato Tavares Association USBJJF
Eduardo de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Gustavo Muggiati PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando CBJJ
Marcelo Rodrigues de Araujo PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy USBJJF
Rubens Ricardo Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Mebane USBJJF
Rodrigo Madlener Franca PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy USBJJF
Márcio Ribeiro da Cruz PRETA 3º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Eduardo Alexandre Machado PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Fabio Januário de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Renato N Migliaccio PRETA 3º GRAU Sampa BJJ Academy USBJJF
Adão Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Michel Porfírio Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Ghost Squad BJJ Team USBJJF
Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda PRETA 2º GRAU Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Ivan Angelo Gonçalves PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba CBJJ
Izaquiel Martins Mourão PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Jose Adilson Ferreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jose Alexandrino Alencar Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Edvaldo Oliveira Santos PRETA 4º GRAU MJJ Team CBJJ
Edyr Moreira da Silva VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Regis Calixto de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Vinícius Benzi F. Landeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ronaldo António Carlos PRETA RAC Jiu Jitsu / Aveiro USBJJF
Kharis Amon Faria Torrano PRETA Turin Jiu-Jitsu Club IBJJF
Carlos Alfredo das Virgens Júnior PRETA 4º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Augusto Lopes Mendes PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona CBJJ
Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi CBJJ
Rafael Campos Magalhães PRETA Fernando Boi JJ CBJJ
Murilo Faria Cezar PRETA Fefél Contato CBJJ
Ismael Soares de Souza PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Arthur Limongi Souza Carvalho PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Alex Aparecido Maeda PRETA Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Antonio Marcio Della Motta PRETA 2º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Bruno de Paula Pires PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat - Equipe 1 CBJJ
Paulo Serafim Gonzalez Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Ass. de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Thiago Clemente Pires PRETA Projeto Thiago Clemente VDG Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduard Fiedler Viegas F. Luiz PRETA Black Helmet CBJJ
Amelio Arruda Camara VERMELHA 9º GRAU Associação Oriente JJ CBJJ
Irapuan Moro Pereira Jorge PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR CBJJ
Leopoldo Pires Barbosa PRETA Academia POA CBJJ
Crosley Gracie PRETA 2º GRAU Crosley Gracie Academy USBJJF
Hillary Ann Williams PRETA Fight Sports USBJJF
Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva PRETA Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR USBJJF
Dustin Matthew Denes PRETA 3º GRAU Dustin Denes / Chop Master USBJJF
Javier Atencia Escalante PRETA Soul Fighters International IBJJF
John Bertus Kennedy PRETA Samuel Puccio BJJ USBJJF
Cássio Rios Werneck PRETA 3º GRAU Cassio Werneck BJJ USBJJF
Tobin Staley PRETA Cassio Werneck BJJ USBJJF
Leonardo Parreiras Horta de Seixas PRETA 3º GRAU Gloglo BJJ USBJJF
José Marcello Figueira Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ezequiel Mas PRETA Academia Kaeshi IBJJF
Marco José Neves de Araújo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Claudio Franca PRETA 5º GRAU Claudio Franca USBJJF
Mariano Borges PRETA Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Helio Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ USBJJF
Gustavo Pinheiro Machado PRETA 3º GRAU Gustavo Machado BJJ USBJJF
Marcelo Galvão Santiago PRETA 4º GRAU Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Jeffrey Thomas Galiotto PRETA Caio Terra Association USBJJF
Lucas Lemi Podadera Orge PRETA Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Fabrício Pereira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Joinville USBJJF
Paulo Henrique Lino Cintra PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Azo JJ CBJJ
Jefferson Campos Dantas PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Osvaldo Jodas Lopes Neto PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Alvaro Gabriel Durante Sosa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Centro-Foz do Iguaçú CBJJ
Antonio Henrique Cury Coufal PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Banni Scovsck Cavalcanti dos Santos VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Banni Fight Club (BFC) CBJJ
Mario Sergio Names Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Mike Buckels PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra St. Louis USBJJF
Dennis Joseph Kopec PRETA Gracie Barra Mebane USBJJF
Clark Rouson Gracie PRETA Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Alex de Araújo Paz PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Tanzio Sperone PRETA Tribe Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Marcelo Gheler PRETA 3º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition CBJJ
Mauricio Mariano dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Tinguinha BJJ Academy USBJJF
Marcelo Alonso Duque Novaes PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Ricardo Camargo Marques PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Fábio Alexandre Correa Novaes PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube USBJJF
Márcio Jordão Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Marcio Jordão CBJJ
Fabiano Narcizo Mendes PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Jefferson Willisten Vilhena Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marc Edward Burns PRETA Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles USBJJF
Charles dos Anjos PRETA 3º GRAU Wolfpack BJJ USBJJF
Michael Edward Chapman PRETA 2º GRAU Impact Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Carlos Alberto Firmino dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU First BJJ Center IBJJF
Wellington Leal Dias PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Rodrigo Gracie PRETA 4º GRAU Rodrigo Gracie Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Christopher Bard Haueter PRETA 4º GRAU Combat Base USBJJF
William H. Loftus Jr. PRETA Sampa BJJ Academy USBJJF
Luciano de Magalhaes Morais PRETA Roger Gracie Academy Norway IBJJF
Lloyd Irvin PRETA 3º GRAU Team Lloyd Irvin USBJJF
Marcio Feitosa Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Edson Diniz Fidelis PRETA 3º GRAU Edson Diniz Team USBJJF
Luigi Emile Mondelli PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team Connecticut USBJJF
Mario Deveault PRETA NOS BJJ IBJJF
Adriano Ribeiro Ornellas PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Fabricio Silveira Werdum PRETA 2º GRAU Werdum Combat Team USA USBJJF
Luca C Atalla PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
José Luis Togno PRETA 3º GRAU Sucuri BJJ USBJJF
Gianfranco Delli Paoli PRETA 1º GRAU Pro Fighting Roma IBJJF
Guillermo Salas PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico IBJJF
Rodrigo Hugh Salas Tonella PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico IBJJF
Marcos Paulo Guimarães de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Springfield USBJJF
Fernando Antonio de Souza Lopes Gomes Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Icon BJJ IBJJF
Travis Shawn Lutter PRETA 3º GRAU Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Jovan Zerjal PRETA 2º GRAU Zerjal Team IBJJF
Ricardo Alexandre Testai Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Kings Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Corey Steven Bennin PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Francisco José P. Fernandes Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
James D. Salamanca PRETA Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Romeu de Freitas Valente PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Valente CBJJ
Ramon Jamur PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Curitibano CBJJ
Rodrigo Prujansky dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Botafogo CBJJ
Jose Guilherme Valente Bohns Filho PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Ricardo Pinho Soares PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Evandro Alves Nascimento PRETA GF Team Bahia CBJJ
Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro PRETA PS Phoenix BJJ CBJJ
Antôniel Reis Alves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Charles Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Charles Gracie Academy USBJJF
Sung Sil Kang PRETA Alliance Los Angeles IBJJF
Marcelo Augusto de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team California USBJJF
Jason J. Guerrera PRETA 1º GRAU The Shark Tank USBJJF
Jorge Britto Lima Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International IBJJF
Micah Anthony Reyes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Ballard USBJJF
Mauricio Cabral de Melo PRETA 3º GRAU Black Helmet CBJJ
Carlos Bastos de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut IBJJF
Sergio Eduardo Vita de Morais PRETA 2º GRAU Vita Team Portugal FPJJB
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Robson Moura USBJJF
Laercio Fernandes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance USA USBJJF
Stanley Howard Kendrick PRETA 3º GRAU Triune Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro USBJJF
Marcelo Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra West Palm Beach USBJJF
Jose Neury Gomes Junior PRETA 6º GRAU Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcelo Correa Ferreira PRETA 6º GRAU MF Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rogério Lima Santos PRETA 2º GRAU CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Frederico Barros Pimentel VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Everson Avila PRETA 2º GRAU CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ivan Danielewicz Junior PRETA CheckMat - Equipe 1 CBJJ
Anis Roger Achcar PRETA 1º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Eduardo Milioli PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Fábio dos Santos Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Lótus Club USBJJF
David Lee Hertzog PRETA Pinnacle Fighting USBJJF
Rodolfo Garcia de Morais PRETA Gracie Barra Sul CBJJ
Petterson Leite Rodrigues PRETA Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Luiz da Costa Oliveira Junior PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Robert Christian Barbosa PRETA Mario Sukata JJ CBJJ
Giordani Jorge Antunes PRETA 2º GRAU Quintella BJJ Brasil CBJJ
Rodrigo Antonio Garcia da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Jose Luiz de Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
José Felix PRETA 5º GRAU C.E. Irmão Felix JJ CBJJ
Paulo Giacomo Broilo PRETA 1º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team CBJJ
Fernando de Melo Guimarães VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Liberi PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Campinas-SP CBJJ
Sergio Leandro Meinick Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jose Antonio Rivera PRETA Rivera BJJ USBJJF
Gabriel Kitober Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team IBJJF
Braulio de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Birmingham IBJJF
Roy Christopher Harris PRETA 3º GRAU Rebellion Academy USBJJF
Rodrigo de Castro Ribeiro PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Marcelo da Silva Freitas PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
Carlos Henrique Rosa da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR CBJJ
Scott Gordon Carr PRETA Gracie Barra Costa Mesa USBJJF
Chad Michael Robichaux PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Aristides Rafael dos Santos Rudio PRETA MJJ Team CBJJ
Bergno Nunes Meireles PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
H.H. Sheikh Tahnoon bin Zayed Al Nahyan PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Luis Eduardo Gonçalves Fraga PRETA 4º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Anibal Antonio Braga de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Pitbull CBJJ
Luciano Cristovam Rodrigues Jr. PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy CBJJ
Fabrício Médici De A Lopes PRETA 1º GRAU Kioto BJJ NYC USBJJF
Seung - Jae Lee PRETA M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center) IBJJF
Frederico Guilherme Peixoto PRETA 3º GRAU Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Vagner Alves de Santana PRETA Team Jucao USA USBJJF
Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Florida USBJJF
Lauro Figueirôa Faria Netto PRETA 4º GRAU Associação Moura Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Sergio Paulo Mello Mendes Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team CBJJ
Olavo Abreu Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand CBJJ
Rodrigo Medeiros Cardoso Leite PRETA Barbosa JJ e MMA CBJJ
José Edson Moreira de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Fernando Pinduka CBJJ
Paulo Fernando Augusto PRETA 3º GRAU San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Anselmo Freire Filho PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Sandro Pereira Cardoso PRETA João Roque JJ CBJJ
Luke Edward Rinehart PRETA 2º GRAU Clinch Academy USBJJF
Kazuhiro Kusayanagi PRETA 2º GRAU Shooto Gym K`z Factory JBJJF
Mitsuyoshi Hayakawa PRETA 3º GRAU Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
David Rothwell PRETA 1º GRAU Pacific Top Team IBJJF
Mauricio Villardo Reis PRETA 4º GRAU Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Marcos da Matta Meira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team USBJJF
Lucio Furtado Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Knightsbridge IBJJF
Daniel Nycz de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Miami USBJJF
Adila Pereira da Silva Souto PRETA Adila BJJ USBJJF
Adriano Viegas de Freitas PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
Rolando Martin Andres Blanco PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Mauricio Zingano PRETA 3º GRAU Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Milton Machado Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Ronald Joseph Boiuso PRETA Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Bruno Gomes Cezar Vieira Pedras PRETA Malicia Team IBJJF
Reginaldo Gurgel F. de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Aldo Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA USBJJF
Mark Van Schuyver PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Todd David Hendrickson PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Braselton USBJJF
Elson de Jesus Pinto PRETA 2º GRAU N1 Cia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Luiz Fábio de Andrade Nunes PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Australia IBJJF
Totila Jordan Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Infight JJ CBJJ
Remco Pardoel PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Fabio Jose Romão e Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Jean Carlos Feijó PRETA A.S Team CBJJ
Eduardo Venancio D. da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Antonio Ricardo Tavares PRETA 2º GRAU Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Francisco Carlos Pinto Sá PRETA 5º GRAU SAS Team CBJJ
Rubens Charles Maciel PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles USBJJF
Cleber Luciano Costa PRETA 5º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Paul Ferranti PRETA 1º GRAU Peloton / Brasa Rochester New York USBJJF
Jeffrey Scott Meszaros PRETA 1º GRAU West Vancouver Brazilian Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
John Veloso Ouano PRETA 3º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu FPJJB
Georges St-Pierre PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Montreal IBJJF
Renan João de Sousa PRETA Fernando Boi JJ CBJJ
Gerson Rezende de Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Art Combat CBJJ
Rafael Silva Maciel PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Rafael Coelho de Brito PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Luis Orlando Maia Brito PRETA 3º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduardo Telles Moreira PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa/99 CBJJ
Alvaro Rodrigo Santos Bobadilla PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Delino de Souza Junior PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Iranilson Lima de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Banni Fight Club (BFC) CBJJ
Carlos Gustavo Vianna Direito PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Octavio Henrique Couto da Silva Jr. PRETA 4º GRAU Akxe BJJ USA USBJJF
Richard Blaine Sparks PRETA 1º GRAU Tennessee Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Marc David Walder PRETA 2º GRAU Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team IBJJF
Daniel William Rodriguez PRETA Street Sports BJJ USBJJF
Filippo Stabile PRETA 1º GRAU Stabile Team IBJJF
Egan Inoue PRETA 3º GRAU Grappling Unlimited USBJJF
Jean Carlo Benetti Bueno PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Batatinha Team Italia IBJJF
Franco Vacirca PRETA 4º GRAU Triangle Academy Reyson Gracie Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Demetrio Vacirca PRETA 4º GRAU Triangle Academy Reyson Gracie Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Marc A. James Marins PRETA 1º GRAU North Vancouver BJJ IBJJF
Franklin Matthew Henderson PRETA Carlos Varona BJJ IBJJF
Thiago de Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Reunion IBJJF
Augusto Pedro Oliveira A. da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande, Lisboa IBJJF
Pedro Nogueira Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Wilton Cesar de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Wellington Monte de Alcantara PRETA 2º GRAU Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Donizete Aparecido Leite PRETA 2º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team CBJJ
Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa PRETA 2º GRAU ASM - Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Diogo Manuel A. S. Costa Valença PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Paço de Arcos IBJJF
Ivam Luiz Maciel Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Brigadeiro BJJ - UK IBJJF
Oscar Alfredo Ardisson Junior PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Robert Dutra Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Andrew Paul Roberts PRETA Andy Roberts BJJ IBJJF
Philip Koidis PRETA Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team Ohio USBJJF
Carlos Frederico Rodriguez PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Marcelo Brandão Lacerda PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Sérgio Ignacio PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
André MC Laughlin Glodzinski PRETA 2º GRAU Cia Paulista USA USBJJF
Luiz André Pimentel Assunção PRETA 2º GRAU Andrezinho Aurum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team FPJJB
Alexandre Paiva Genovesi PRETA 5º GRAU Alliance RJ CBJJ
Juarez Soares da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Fernando Araujo de Sousa PRETA 1º GRAU Ricardo Pinho CBJJ
Rafael Claudino Caumo PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Antônio Roberto Luna de Souza PRETA Roberto Luna Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Marcio Alves de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Majlech Ferreira Cukier PRETA 3º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Flavio Aleluia dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Flavio Aleluia CBJJ
Paulo Eduardo G. Brandão PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Eder de Souza Persiliano PRETA DDR JJ CBJJ
Jose Carlos de Souza Rollyson VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance South Florida USBJJF
James Nicholas Reding PRETA Octagon MMA USBJJF
Mark Patrick Reding PRETA Reding Martial Arts USBJJF
Rômulo Claudio Barral PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Northridge USBJJF
Luis Santiago PRETA 2º GRAU Latitude USBJJF
Sebastian Martin Munoz PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
Pedro Antonio M. B. Damasceno Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Marcus Bengt Widengren PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm IBJJF
Christian Tatin Uflacker PRETA 2º GRAU Uflacker Academy USBJJF
Alexandre da Silva Paulo PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Henrique Bispo Santana PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra North London IBJJF
Rhodisley Wilson Rosa Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Nova Uniao Arizona USBJJF
Leandro D. Valdes PRETA Brasa USBJJF
Nilson Roberto Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU Nilson Lopes International IBJJF
Carlson Gracie Jr PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Luíz Vicente da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Guilherme Mendes Godoy PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Rafael Mendes Godoy PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Romero Couto Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
David Armendariz Arauzo PRETA 2º GRAU Taz BJJ IBJJF
Luiz Felipe do Nascimento F Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance USA USBJJF
Terorge Leckar Sarzedas Junior PRETA Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Bruno Lopes da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Leonardo Hertzog Rosanelli PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Erik Anderson Cardoso PRETA 3º GRAU USK IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Carone Francis PRETA 3º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Foundation USBJJF
Sid Jacintho de Oliveira Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Sid Jacintho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu School IBJJF
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
João Ernani Pinho da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Aloisio Silva BJJ USBJJF
Daniel Guillemette PRETA Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Nicholas James Spacek PRETA Uflacker Academy USBJJF
John William Orr PRETA Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Derek Kazuo Nakagawa PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Régis da Silveira Lebre PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team USBJJF
Leticia Ribeiro Neves dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita South Bay USBJJF
Daniel Marinho de Mesquita PRETA 1º GRAU Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno USBJJF
Marcelo Perdomo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Joao Paulo Faria PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita Del Mar USBJJF
Shimon Mochizuki PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Rafael Ellwanger da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU South BJJ USBJJF
Carlos Alejandro Ban Oyarzun PRETA 3º GRAU Carlos Sapao BJJ USBJJF
Geraldo Augusto Ignacio Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier PRETA 2º GRAU Tropa de Elite IBJJF
Vagner Luiz Guimarães da Cruz PRETA 2º GRAU Boca Team CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Maiolino PRETA 1º GRAU IFC Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduardo Nunes Maia de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Team Eduardo Maia CBJJ
Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca PRETA 2º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan PRETA 3º GRAU Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luiz Carlos Dagmar PRETA 6º GRAU ADC CTA CBJJ
Milton Maximiano Trombini PRETA 4º GRAU Cia Paulista CBJJ
Thiago Nassur de P. Gonçalves PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Eliezer David Raab Skaf PRETA Academia Eduardo Santoro CBJJ
Keith Jason Florian PRETA 2º GRAU Florian Martial Arts Center USBJJF
Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto PRETA 5º GRAU Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodney Guiot de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jose Andrade PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Carlos Teodorio dos Santos PRETA Dentinho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jason Thomas Ratchford PRETA Team Jucao USA USBJJF
William Earl Hagerty PRETA Grappling Unlimited USBJJF
Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Thiago Fernandes Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU Associação Moura Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Emerson Faria de Andrade PRETA Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduardo Santana de Castro PRETA 2º GRAU Ass. de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Derval Luciano Rêgo VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU FJJ-PE CBJJ
Guido Jenniges PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Diógenes Pedro Borsato dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Derek Robert Cleveland PRETA Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Kylson Mota do Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Bruce Anthony Tafoya PRETA 1º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Everilton Paulino da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Fenix BJJ Marlboro USBJJF
Marcelo Antonio Siqueira PRETA 2º GRAU BMAC / GF Team Boston USBJJF
Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Dion Guy Watts PRETA 1º GRAU Watts MMA USBJJF
Gustavo dos Santos Pires PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Angelo Marcio Bezerra Carioca PRETA 3º GRAU Carioca Team CBJJ
Leandro de Lorenço Lima PRETA Wand Fight Team USBJJF
Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal PRETA 3º GRAU The Source MMA Team IBJJF
Melquiades Henrique P. Machado PRETA Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Daniel Gazzoni PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Boston USBJJF
Paulo Sergio Silva dos Santos PRETA 5º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ International IBJJF
Ted Connors PRETA Brazilian Top Team - Florida USBJJF
Denys Darzi PRETA 5º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
William Bruce Shepherd PRETA 3º GRAU The Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Carlos Lemos Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Downers Grove USBJJF
Heitor Antonio Ferreira Abrahao PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Osvaldo Gomes da Rosa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Claudio de Paiva Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Fabricio Rodrigues da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Kanji de Lutas CBJJ
Alfredo Marques da Silva Neto VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Wesley Campos dos Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Pitbull CBJJ
Rodrigo Poderoso de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul CBJJ
Luiz Marcio Pereira Gomes PRETA 2º GRAU Ataide Junior CBJJ
Ivanilson Luis da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum PRETA 1º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Elieser Leandro Zanella PRETA 2º GRAU CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Andre Luiz Leite PRETA 2º GRAU Andre Maneco BJJ USBJJF
Carlos Eduardo de Souza Vieira PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista - International IBJJF
Abdel Aziz Cherigui PRETA 3º GRAU The Gym IBJJF
Fábio Gevaerd Suzuki PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Thomas Wai Kong Fan PRETA Triquest MMA & Fitness Academy IBJJF
Marcelo de Mattos Souza PRETA Gracie Barra Carlisle USBJJF
Caio Terra PRETA 2º GRAU Caio Terra Association USBJJF
Gilson dos Santos PRETA APC Fight CBJJ
Otávio de Almeida Júnior VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Otávio de Almeida CBJJ
Paulo Bruno Bortkievicz Guimaraes PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Eq. Claudionor Cardoso CBJJ
Irineu Ravelli Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Ac. Serrana Petrópolis de JJ CBJJ
David Scott Camarillo PRETA 3º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Paul Halme PRETA 2º GRAU Peak Performance USBJJF
Harvy Steven Berman PRETA 2º GRAU Caique Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Heleno de Souza Maia VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Heleno Maia JJ CBJJ
Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Christopher K Chard PRETA 2º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center USBJJF
Anthony Jason Perosh PRETA 3º GRAU SPMA IBJJF
Daniel M Savery PRETA New England United BJJ USBJJF
Teimoc Johnston-Ono PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fabricio USBJJF
Sergio Mauricio Cellone PRETA 1º GRAU Ac. Sergio Cellone IBJJF
Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Ronaldo Baptista Campos PRETA 1º GRAU Fenix BJJ Woburn USBJJF
Lucas da Silva Cardoso PRETA Union World Fight Team CBJJ
Fabio Ribeiro Costa Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Georgia USBJJF
Luis Fernando Pereira Costa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Alliance JJ CBJJ
Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Águia Dourada CBJJ
Gledson Adriano da Cruz PRETA A.S Team CBJJ
Ricardo Luiz Silva PRETA 4º GRAU RL Team CBJJ
Suyan Lopes Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU First BJJ Center CBJJ
Marcos Roberto Schubert PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Wagton Oliveira Cardoso PRETA Gracie Barra Roraima CBJJ
Jonas Ramos Cipriano PRETA 2º GRAU Fernando Pinduka CBJJ
Leonardo Gomes Maia PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Anderson Batista da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Cia Paulista CBJJ
Marcio Rogerio Delfes Branco PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Gym Floripa/Crolin Gracie CBJJ
Vitor Machado da Rocha PRETA Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roberto Godoi PRETA 4º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Luiz Leal de Macêdo PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Paul A Creighton PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
David Clahan PRETA 2º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Federico Tisi PRETA 2º GRAU Tribe Jiu-Jitsu UIJJ
Renata Helena Rosa Lopes PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Alfonso Torregrossa (Banido) PRETA 2º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy IBJJF
Derek P S Mangi PRETA Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA USBJJF
Serge Verne PRETA Fabio Santos BJJ USBJJF
Fabrizio Manzo PRETA 3º GRAU Triangle Academy Reyson Gracie Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Leandro Gontijo Fernandes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Barcelona IBJJF
Jorge Pereira Pinto PRETA 6º GRAU Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club USBJJF
Alexandre dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista - International IBJJF
Walter Fontes Vital Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Cascao Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Christian Andre Paul Thurin PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur IBJJF
Marcelo Cavalcanti Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ USBJJF
Naoya Uematsu PRETA 2º GRAU Nexusense JBJJF
Flavio Behring VERMELHA 9º GRAU Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Pedro Leonardo de Pina Costa PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Fabio Jonas Schucman PRETA Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Guillermo Luis Figari PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Rommel Dunbar PRETA 2º GRAU United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Roberto Piazza Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva SC CBJJ
Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Antonio Cicconi PRETA 3º GRAU ACJJ Team CBJJ
Isaky Anderson Coelho PRETA 2º GRAU Coelho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Luis Claudio Corino PRETA 2º GRAU Brasa/Corino CBJJ
Maxwell de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Fernando Augusto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance RJ CBJJ
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília CBJJ
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Evandro Viveiros Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Ronilson Nunes Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Elite Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Van Dyck Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU João Roque JJ CBJJ
Ricardo de Azevedo Martins PRETA 5º GRAU Mestre Wilson CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo de F. e Mendonça PRETA Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Helenilson da Silva Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Marcelo Heller PRETA A.S Team CBJJ
Carlson Maia Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Julio Cesar Silva Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Machado Top Team CBJJ
Cassiano Luiz Carmo Cunha PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Alvaro Mansor Guarçoni PRETA 6º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Edison José da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Marcus Vinícius Costa Antelante PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut USBJJF
Victor de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Nottingham IBJJF
Marcio Vasconcellos Bittencourt PRETA 3º GRAU Notorious Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
John Mark Frankl PRETA 3º GRAU John Frankl Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Paulo Ricardo Santos Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Patrick L Robinson PRETA 1º GRAU Choke-U USBJJF
João Claudio Lima Soares PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Fernando Jose Di Pierro PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Ecuador IBJJF
Gilberto Pereira de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Leandro Nascimento dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Diogo Mattoso Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Marcos Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Behring CBJJ
Thiago Bernardo Carvalho de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Lúcio Charlytow N. F. Segundo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Orley Lobato Pinheiro PRETA 5º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
M. I. David Onuma PRETA 1º GRAU CFS BJJ IBJJF
Fabiano Gonçalves Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Iran Brasileiro de Alvarenga PRETA 6º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Fabrício Machado Tavares PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Raul Gustavo Respeita Quintella PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ CBJJ
Jefferson Moura C. e Silva Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Caroline de Lazzer Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Fernando Luiz de Sousa Pacheco PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Henrique Ginjo Carepa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro USBJJF
Polyana Lago Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Marcus Vinicius Teixeira Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Champions M.M.A. FPJJB
JoseMario MacCord Queiroga PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa Austin TX USBJJF
Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima PRETA 1º GRAU PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho IBJJF
Jonatas Novaes do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team USBJJF
Rinaldo Ribeiro dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Central Florida USBJJF
Raul Christopher N. Castillo PRETA 2º GRAU Coalition 95 USBJJF
Leonard Joseph White Jr PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Francisco Augusto Frota Guimaraes PRETA 2º GRAU Frota Team Nogueira IBJJF
Nicolas Alberto Granchelli PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Waldo Bautista Zapata PRETA 2º GRAU Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Michel Pierre-Maurie Salvadori PRETA 2º GRAU Blackout Academy IBJJF
Eloi Moreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Katikan JJ CBJJ
Abdallah Ismail Hassan Jaber PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande MS CBJJ
Keyserling Silva Pessoa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Roberto Ventura Dourado Barreiro PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Roberto Ventura CBJJ
Joseph M. D'Arce PRETA 3º GRAU D'arce Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Claudio Celso Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Gustavo Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU Nova Uniao Arizona USBJJF
Sean Richard Bansfield PRETA 2º GRAU Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Cristiano Silveira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Pedro Viana Schmall PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Team Delima (SAS) USBJJF
Armando John Avecilla PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Peter de Been PRETA 4º GRAU Peter de Been JJ IBJJF
Mario Marcio Katayama PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu JBJJF
Atsunori Hiruma PRETA 1º GRAU Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JBJJF
Masakazu Imanari PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo JBJJF
Yoichi Suzuki PRETA 2º GRAU Alive JBJJF
Takashi Sato PRETA 2º GRAU Renatus Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Takeshi Shinkawa PRETA 1º GRAU Suita Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Shinsuke Fukuzumi PRETA 3º GRAU Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Judson de Faria Borges PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Lars Martin Jansson PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports IBJJF
Cecil Arlice Burch PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Abiderman Souza Carvalho PRETA Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Claudio Adriano Ramos Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa/Burton CBJJ
Arthur Claudino Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU USGO - JJ CBJJ
Rafael Corrêa de Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcelo Tadeu Mercurio PRETA 2º GRAU Team Mercurio JJ CBJJ
Guilherme dos Santos Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Raphael Jossiê Mattos Pessôa PRETA Raphael Pessôa Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo Guimarães PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Clóvis Geraldo Rodrigues da Silva PRETA Clovis Silva Jiu-Jitsu Academia CBJJ
Naoyuki Taira PRETA 3º GRAU Strapple JBJJF
Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa PRETA 4º GRAU Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC USBJJF
Cesar de Sousa Lima Junior PRETA Roger Gracie-Vie Academy IBJJF
Jared Weiner PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United USBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Pedreira Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Team Jucao USA USBJJF
Riury Gracie PRETA Charles Gracie Academy USBJJF
Niall Gordon Yamane PRETA 1º GRAU Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Aldo Batista Dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Aldo Batista's Club BJJ USBJJF
Eddie Redzovic PRETA 2º GRAU Team Redzovic USBJJF
Ryan Christopher Clark PRETA 2º GRAU Clark's University of Martial Arts USBJJF
Igor Gracie PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie USBJJF
Robert Hill II PRETA Gracie Barra Glendale USBJJF
Israel Gomes de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Killer Bees BJJ College USBJJF
Francisco José Gomes Borgese PRETA Michel Maia BJJ International IBJJF
David Bielkheden PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
John-Nektarios Chatziiakovou PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Roberto Yokoyama PRETA MyBJJ Team Japan JBJJF
Mario Carmine Aiello PRETA Mario Aiello Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Richard Erik Ola Johansson PRETA Dynamix Fighting Sports IBJJF
Alvis Wayne Solis PRETA 2º GRAU Solis Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
André Luiz Gomes de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU New England United BJJ USBJJF
Andre Carvalho Monteiro PRETA 3º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Givanildo Santana do Nascimento PRETA 4º GRAU Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Marco Aurelio Alvan PRETA 3º GRAU Team Link USBJJF
Makoto Aramaki PRETA 2º GRAU Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Alexey Filipenko PRETA Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Tyler Scott Bosard PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Brownsville USBJJF
Manasses Rodrigues de Paula Filho PRETA Brother's For Life IBJJF
Hannette Quadros Staack PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Mihaita Tudor PRETA Absoluto BJJ IBJJF
Gian Carlos Valdez Jorge PRETA Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ IBJJF
José Mário Sperry PRETA 4º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jose Ricardo Medina PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
Edson Carvalho Pinto PRETA 5º GRAU Carvalho BJJ Academy USBJJF
Kyle Lane Watson PRETA McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Patrice Serge Delaby PRETA Jackson Paulo Team IBJJF
David M Ginsberg PRETA 3º GRAU Ginsberg Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Humberto Assunção Barbosa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ralph Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Philip Joseph Migliarese III PRETA 3º GRAU Balance USBJJF
Sergio Fernandes PRETA Gracie Barra Paris IBJJF
Seral Yilar PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Ulpiano Malachias Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Gerald J Laurita PRETA 3º GRAU Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Rafael Ramos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas USBJJF
Alexandre Viana de Britto PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Pennsylvania USBJJF
Kenny Polmans PRETA Brasa International IBJJF
Julio Cezar Fernandez Nunes PRETA 6º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Jackson Paulo Jacinto PRETA 2º GRAU Jackson Paulo Team IBJJF
Zouhir Hadj-Abdelkader PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Raphael Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Leonnardo Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ezekiel Zayas Latorre PRETA 1º GRAU Ases Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Michael Joji Onzuka PRETA 2º GRAU Relson Gracie USBJJF
Toby Bryant Mills PRETA Solis Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Takeshi Yamazaki PRETA 1º GRAU Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We JBJJF
Julien Henri Claude Antaya PRETA Gracie Reunion IBJJF
Rosalind Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu International USBJJF
Moacir Omena de Oliveira Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Boca De La Riva USBJJF
Leonardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 4º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Thibaut François Léo Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Deuk Young Jang PRETA Jiu Jitsu World IBJJF
Brian Eric Ruscio PRETA Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Antonio Fernando Castillo PRETA 1º GRAU Wander Braga BJJ Team - Anaheim USBJJF
Jackson McVicker PRETA 3º GRAU McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Robert Scott Schwartz PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
Lisa De La Rosa PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur USBJJF
Dorothy J Winter PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur USBJJF
Kleber de Oliveira Paulino PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Roberto de Moraes Atalla PRETA 4º GRAU Rio Grappling Club CBJJ
Hisahiro Maeda PRETA 1º GRAU Strapple JBJJF
Mitsuo Minagawa PRETA Dream Fantasy 7 Niigata JBJJF
Tomomi Iwama PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan JBJJF
Masaaki Ishida PRETA 1º GRAU Ishida Dojo JBJJF
Hiroyuki Kimura PRETA 2º GRAU Team Shinnihon JBJJF
Marcelo Rodrigues Saporito PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Robert Mund PRETA Behring Israel IBJJF
Lucio Sergio dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Manchester IBJJF
Darren Bernard McCall PRETA 2º GRAU McCall MMA USBJJF
Renato de Almeida Ferro Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
José Luis dos Santos Varella PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Carlos Alexandre de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Colisão Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Moises Robertson L. da Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Adinan Patrick de Campos PRETA Elite Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Antonios Kapadoukakis PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Crete IBJJF
Adhemar Beretta Junior PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Elton Castro Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Dorian Lapaj PRETA Gracie Barra Nottingham IBJJF
Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
João Felicissimo de Mattos Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Carlos Newton PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Terry Riggs PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Márcio Rodrigues de Abreu PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Eliezer Ferreira de Mattos PRETA Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ CBJJ
Elvys Damasceno Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM CBJJ
Nathan John Roberts PRETA Gracie Barra Birmingham IBJJF
Ricardo Pinheiro Reis PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexey da Cruz Pickerell PRETA 4º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini S. Silva PRETA UFC Gym Stamford / BDT BJJ USBJJF
Hitalo Silva Machado PRETA Soul Fighters International USBJJF
Jailson José da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife JJ CBJJ
Fabio Augusto Ferraz PRETA 1º GRAU Norfight CBJJ
Rodrigo Peres Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Sul CBJJ
Andre Galdino Figueira PRETA Gracie Barra Pernambuco CBJJ
Carlyle Nunes de Sousa PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Leandro Cordeiro Azara PRETA 2º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Javill Coffie Byron PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance USA USBJJF
Marco Antonio de Seixas Jóca PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Alexander Frederico Fonseca Taveira PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Cleber de Souza Lopes PRETA 2º GRAU Cleber Lopes Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alex Costa Gomes PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Almir Rogerio Dos Santos PRETA Ogawa Jiu Jitsu JBJJF
Ali Nasser Huda PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Sebastian Augusto Lalli PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Ricardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Bruno Wanderley Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
Rodrigo Martins Oliveira Campos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Campinas-SP CBJJ
Cristyan Devanir Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar PRETA Fabio Gurgel CBJJ
Fabio Anibal Freire Teixeira PRETA 4º GRAU Anibal JJ CBJJ
Alexsandro de Melo Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Cristiano Ribeiro Fortes PRETA 3º GRAU Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luis Fernando Dall'Agnol PRETA Brazuka JJ CBJJ
Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Marcio Frank FJJ-RO CBJJ
Eduardo Virissimo PRETA 2º GRAU Garra Team CBJJ
Murilo Bustamante PRETA 6º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Flavius Luiz Virginio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team USBJJF
Michael W Patt PRETA 2º GRAU Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Sergio William Machado PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Mark Brad Tromberg PRETA 2º GRAU RCJ Machado USBJJF
Thomas C Pless PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Burbank USBJJF
Akira Hosokawa PRETA 1º GRAU Alive JBJJF
Francisco José Pessoa Fernandes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Zulmar dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Sul CBJJ
Thomas Rozdzynski PRETA Uflacker Academy USBJJF
Igor Dominguez Andrade PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Jeffery A. Rozovics PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Evert Deweer PRETA Sampa BJJ International IBJJF
Kelly J Grissom PRETA Leo Dalla BJJ USBJJF
David Adiv PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey USBJJF
Angelica M Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey USBJJF
Juarez Patricio PRETA 4º GRAU CE de Judô e Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá CBJJ
Giuliano Haldimann PRETA Triangle Academy Reyson Gracie Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Luis Rubalcava PRETA Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Gun Na PRETA Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Marco Antonio Giudice Machado PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Stephan Henri Josip Seidl PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Paul Joseph O'Sullivan PRETA 1º GRAU Mendes Bros Academy IBJJF
Thiago Aragão de Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
William Alexander Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa FPJJB
Gabriel Passos Cosenday da Nóbrega PRETA GN Team FPJJB
Shanti A. D. Abelha PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Romulo Melo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Antonio Rogerio dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ CBJJ
Ida Josefin Hansson PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Pedro Miguel M. M. Lucas Coelho PRETA Gracie Barra Cascais FPJJB
Yuki Nakai PRETA 4º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo JBJJF
Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat/The House CBJJ
Manuel Benjamin Salas PRETA Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Marcel Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team Coconut Creek USBJJF
Jacob James McKee PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Ari Fernando Araujo Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Antonio Rogerio Correia Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Celio Caneca VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Gabriel Santos Gonçalves PRETA 3º GRAU Gladiator BJJ USBJJF
Jaroslaw Koch PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Marcello Salazar Bergo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Peter Benjamin Sutton PRETA 1º GRAU Stable Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance RJ CBJJ
Peter A Lawson PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Douglas Santos BJJ Academy IBJJF
Kuk Joo Kim PRETA Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Ji-Young Kim PRETA Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Karl-Fredrik Spets PRETA Bad Boys JJ IBJJF
Robert Lewis Drysdale PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ - USA USBJJF
Timothy Gordon Shears PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vancouver IBJJF
David Giorsetti PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur IBJJF
Anthony Lamar Scales PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União International IBJJF
José Ricardo Favorito PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Cleomar Borges Neres PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania-GO CBJJ
Marcio Paixão Carvalho da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Glayson Bertolot da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Storm Combat CBJJ
Welton Ribeiro Soares PRETA 5º GRAU Welton Ribeiro CBJJ
Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti PRETA 2º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Marcelo Castro Aguiar PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Joquei-Teresina CBJJ
Carlos Andre Pederneiras de Castro PRETA 6º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marco Antonio Martorelli PRETA ACJJ Team CBJJ
Burton Deyves Gomes de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa/Burton CBJJ
Vitor William de Sousa Marçal PRETA Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ézio Luis Amaro PRETA 1º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. CBJJ
Hilton Leão da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Ass. Esportiva Leão Dourado CBJJ
Marcelo Santos Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG CBJJ
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Kemps Bonifacio Melo de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rosangela Guardini Ortiz PRETA 2º GRAU CLAN Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robson Camargo Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
James Richard Boran PRETA 4º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
João Alves de Moraes Filho PRETA Ases Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Lucas Pimenta Borges PRETA 1º GRAU The MMA University USBJJF
Daniel Lopes Rodrigues PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Hiroaki Yoshioka PRETA 1º GRAU Paraestra Izumi JBJJF
Bruno Amaral PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Boston USBJJF
Roberto Doyle Maia Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
George Hissung Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Logan Andrew Lidemark PRETA 1º GRAU Caio Terra Association IBJJF
Timothy L Barchard PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Fighter USBJJF
Robert Lawrence Handley PRETA 3º GRAU Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Sérgio Luis Almeida Lisboa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves SP CBJJ
Alexandre de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Leandro Soares Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Martins Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Anderson Silverio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Sinho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Faustino Martins Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM CBJJ
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ CBJJ
Nilton Pereira da Silva VERMELHA 9º GRAU União Subúrbio de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bart Creemers PRETA Bad Boys JJ IBJJF
Bibiano Fernandes da Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Bibiano Fernandes BJJ IBJJF
Marcello Rosa da Conceição PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Power Team FPJJB
Fernando Dias Severo PRETA Academia POA CBJJ
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães PRETA Banni Fight Club (BFC) CBJJ
José Henrique Saraiva Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Orlando Saraiva CBJJ
Plinio Cruz PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Cristiano Marcello da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Academia CM System CBJJ
Antonio Ferreira de Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson CBJJ
Steven James Burgess PRETA Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
João Francisco de Moraes Assis PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Marcelo Naomiti Arakawa PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu JBJJF
Mikio Oga PRETA 3º GRAU Newaza World JBJJF
Alessandro M. Marcondes Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Marcelo Andrade Baez Garcia PRETA Academia Pitbull CBJJ
Franklin Jones Vieira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Daniel C. B. Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy USBJJF
Nelson Grandini Carlos PRETA 3º GRAU Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robson Medeiros Escaleira PRETA 4º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Stone Fight CBJJ
Marcos Alejandro Pagliere - Torregrosa PRETA 2º GRAU Yemaso Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Brian K. Davis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Arkansas USBJJF
David VanBuskirk PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Elizandro Leite Beda PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Juliano Aparecido Prado PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Luciano Menezes Gomes PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom PRETA 2º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Reinaldo Eyng Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Shawn Michael Hammonds PRETA 2º GRAU Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Sean Gregory Pulizzano PRETA 1º GRAU Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Dustin D. Rhodes PRETA Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas USBJJF
Robert D. Gutierrez PRETA 2º GRAU East Coast United BJJ USBJJF
Alvaro Claudio de Mello Barreto VERMELHA 9º GRAU Barreto Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gil Sandro Justino Porto PRETA 3º GRAU Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Aaron J. Blake PRETA 2º GRAU New England United BJJ USBJJF
Serge Robin Tumata Souron-Morel PRETA Douglas Santos BJJ Academy IBJJF
Antonio Rodrigo Correia Nogueira PRETA 4º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Paulo Roberto de Castro PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Albrook CBJJ
Luis Geronimo Pantoja PRETA 1º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Rodrigo de Mattos Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Delray Beach USBJJF
Bruce William Harvard PRETA 5º GRAU AOA Champion JJ USBJJF
Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa USBJJF
Fabio Gurgel PRETA 6º GRAU Alliance USA CBJJ
Wagner Welerson Nóboa PRETA 2º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Wagner Dias dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU WD Team CBJJ
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Pascoal Magalhães Duarte VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Yvone Magalhães Duarte PRETA 5º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Renato Sousa Neves Junior PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Leonardo Gonçalves dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Mauricio Carra PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
João Batista Moreira PRETA 4º GRAU Spirit Fight CBJJ
Washington Toshihiro Donomai PRETA 2º GRAU Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Cesar Mattiuzzi Pedrini PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Andre Gomes Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Team Carvalho CBJJ
John Bernard Will PRETA 4º GRAU Will-Machado BJJ IBJJF
Henry Jorge Martin Ottaviano PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Eva Margareta Myhr PRETA Fightzone - Stockholm IBJJF
Hans Mikael Walfred Ersson PRETA 1º GRAU Fightzone - Stockholm IBJJF
Michelle Lynne Wagner PRETA 2º GRAU Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luis Gustavo Lombardi P. Azeredo PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Thiago de Godoi Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Atos JJ International IBJJF
Rafael Pires De Lima PRETA Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luis Sergio Roman PRETA 3º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Paulo Alberto de Gasgon N. Junior PRETA Infight SP CBJJ
Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Brady Lee Allen Fink PRETA 1º GRAU Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center USBJJF
Iuri Cardoso Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Fabiano Plácido Bezerra PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Marcelo Campello Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Ney Kleber Cruz Freire PRETA Bravo Sport Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alessandro Soares PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Paulo Wesley Lopes PRETA 4º GRAU Pagels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robson Bastos de Souza Bandeira PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team - Betânia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Alexsandro Chaves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa/Burton CBJJ
Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Castro Team CBJJ
Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Fusion Fight Team CBJJ
Bruno Marcolino dos Santos PRETA Team Senna CBJJ
Anderson Pereira da Silva PRETA Kullgam Competition CBJJ
Gesse Francisco de Oliveira Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Andre Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Escola Kioto de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Guido Bandeira Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Rafael Leondy Rebello PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team USBJJF
Nilton Cesar Garcia Protasio PRETA 1º GRAU Garcia Top Team IBJJF
Felipe Alves de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU BJJ School UK IBJJF
Rodrigo de Oliveira Cabral PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Nao Takigawa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Japan JBJJF
Adam Glenn Golden PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Samuel Puccio PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Fredson Paixão da Silva Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas USBJJF
Marco Antonio Medeiros Villela PRETA 3º GRAU Giant Team - The Sports Pit IBJJF
Peter Frontera PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Jonatas Eliaquim da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Sergio Miguel Leites PRETA 1º GRAU Team Leites Stockholm IBJJF
Adam Marc Brofsky PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Thomas John King PRETA SBG Ireland IBJJF
Said Almukhtar PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
Caio Silveira Malta PRETA Alliance Lancaster USBJJF
Michael Shannon Busby PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Jose Fernando Sarmento Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Tong Dragon MMA USBJJF
Joe L Anaya PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Marcio Carvalho Corleta PRETA Winner Behring JJ CBJJ
Ailson Henrique Brites PRETA 5º GRAU Team Jucao USA USBJJF
Jose Carlos Mendonça Mendes Jr PRETA 2º GRAU Team Jucao USA USBJJF
Ido Pariente PRETA 2º GRAU MMA Israel BJJ IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Moreira Feliciano PRETA 2º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Vasco Bento Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Vasco Bento JJ CBJJ
Christian Camilo Cezar Reichert PRETA 1º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jair Lourenço Medeiros Lima Gurgel PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Paulo Mauricio Strauch PRETA 6º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Irandir Ramalho Ramos PRETA Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fabiano Teixeira Campos PRETA Peposo Fight Team CBJJ
Luiz Claudio Isaias de Sousa PRETA 4º GRAU Isaias JJ CBJJ
Marcelo Augusto Rocha Caresto PRETA 3º GRAU Paulo Coelho CBJJ
Marcus Vinicius Campos PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Nabil Lelis de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Clube Omar Salum - COSJJ CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Justino Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Flavio Teixeira Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Vasco Bento JJ CBJJ
Leandro Gomes Moreira PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
José Ivan Ribeiro Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Ivan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gustavo Ramos Campos PRETA 3º GRAU Guetho Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Equipe PH CBJJ
Andre Luiz Candido da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marcos Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Tiago Schietti de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Adrien Roberto Domingues PRETA 2º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Muzio Bruno De Angelis PRETA 5º GRAU Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Marcelo Alves Barbosa de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro USBJJF
Gabriel Santos da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Chino Hills USBJJF
Piet Lee Wilhelm PRETA 1º GRAU Triton Fight Center USBJJF
Byron Keith Sellers PRETA American Top Team Coconut Creek USBJJF
Phillip Andrew Smith PRETA 2º GRAU Smith BJJ Academy USBJJF
Eduardo D Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Alex Souto de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU De Souza Dojo IBJJF
Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin PRETA Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Michael Peter Prudencio PRETA 2º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Simon Kendall Mitchelson PRETA BJJ School UK IBJJF
Hyun Kab Park PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Neil Barnes Owen McEvoy PRETA 1º GRAU Infinity Martial Arts IBJJF
Michael Miljan Toyama PRETA SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Fabrice Frederic Girot PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team Australia IBJJF
Cesário Carneiro de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team USBJJF
Marcelo França Mafra PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Ioannis Konstantinidis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Julian Shahin Brose PRETA BJJ School UK IBJJF
Thelmo Jose Calmon Naranjo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Felipe Mota Dias PRETA 2º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy Norway IBJJF
Julien Robin Gaillard PRETA Toulon JJB CFJJB
Guillaume Pierre Marie Baudoin PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Mario Delgado Davila PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Mexico IBJJF
Laurence Cousin Fouillat PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France CFJJB
Steven Campbell PRETA 2º GRAU Stealth BJJ IBJJF
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
André Luiz Soares PRETA 3º GRAU The MMA University USBJJF
Thierry Nakache PRETA 1º GRAU Nakache Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy CFJJB
José Eduardo de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Bravo JJ CBJJ
Ronnie Mendes de Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Minol Tavares Tutida PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
Eric Colon PRETA Tong Dragon MMA USBJJF
Thiago Stefanutti PRETA 2º GRAU Maromba Academia International IBJJF
Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso PRETA 4º GRAU Pound for Pound Deutschland IBJJF
Andres Esteban Legallais PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Adam D Depew PRETA Octagon MMA USBJJF
Emmanuel Joseph Berrebi PRETA 2º GRAU JJB Carcassonne CFJJB
Omar Sabha PRETA Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Francisco Soares Costa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Jaco Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Otavio Ferreira de Sousa PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Paul William Carvalho Davison PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Mococa CBJJ
Marcio Mecatti PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Takeshi Sato PRETA 1º GRAU Brave Heart JBJJF
Keisuke Masuzawa PRETA 1º GRAU Max Jiu Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Alexandre Fernandes Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Rodrigo da Costa Totti PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Adilson Higa Dorval PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Rousimar Christian A. Palhares PRETA 1º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Dulciney Matos de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Danilo Manoel Felippe PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG CBJJ
Eduardo Militão Elias PRETA Maromba Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcos Cesar da Silva Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Bruno Lopes Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Hiroshi Umemura PRETA 3º GRAU NEX JBJJF
Rafael Fuentes Perez PRETA Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Hélio Jorge Palage Jasse Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
José Roberto Vicente da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU ABC Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
David Vieira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
William Newton Dillard II PRETA Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Kuniaki Hamajima PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Japan JBJJF
Jean-Philippe Walter PRETA 1º GRAU Team Tatame CFJJB
Luiz Eduardo de Mello Palhares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Stephen Kamphuis PRETA 3º GRAU Fabricio International Team (FIT JJ) IBJJF
Misty Victoria Shearer PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Edmonton IBJJF
Forrest Gabriel Flanary PRETA 2º GRAU IV OZ Fight Club USBJJF
Edvaldo da Mota Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Fábio Holanda Cavalcante PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Keisuke Takizawa PRETA Kowloon BJJ IBJJF
Roberto Camargo de Alencar PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra New Mexico USBJJF
Mark Phillip Plavcan PRETA Alliance Madison USBJJF
David Allen Ogden PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Rodrigo Vaghi PRETA 5º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy USBJJF
Antônio Marcos Soares Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Rodolphe Robert Olivier PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Christian Jose Hernandez PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Christian Frederik Kühn PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Marcio Eduardo Silva PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Jorge dos Santos Pereira PRETA Jorge Santos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Alexandre Ogawa PRETA 2º GRAU Ogawa Jiu Jitsu JBJJF
Kouichi Kuwahara PRETA 3º GRAU Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Yoshihiro Fujita PRETA 3º GRAU Fujita Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Yacine Rahmani PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Edison Kagohara PRETA 2º GRAU Over Limit BJJ JBJJF
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Andre Ferreira Gomes PRETA Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Anthony Thomas Byron Lange PRETA 3º GRAU Will-Machado BJJ IBJJF
Roberto Tozi Ferreira Filho PRETA 4º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Mauricio Campos Botelho PRETA Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Luiz Guilherme R. Villanueva PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Sandro Soares Barbosa PRETA 4º GRAU Mestre Wilson CBJJ
Sergio Gasparelli de Toledo PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roberto Sell Leite PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Tony Eduardo de Lima e Silva PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Jackson Firmo de Moura PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Adriano Ferreira Araujo e Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ e MMA CBJJ
Luiz Carlos Rodrigues de Matos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Luis Alberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Jeremy James Arel PRETA 1º GRAU Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Miqueias Toshio Asada PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Satoshi Kotani PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra Kichijoji JBJJF
Diogo Deslandes Primo PRETA 1º GRAU Akxe BJJ Germany IBJJF
Bernardo Henrique R. P. de Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rogerio Yoski Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Gael Joseph Coadic PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Fox Team CFJJB
Wolfgang Heindel Friedrich PRETA Wolfgang Heindel Academy IBJJF
Johannes Wieth PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International IBJJF
Agnaldo da Silva Goes PRETA 6º GRAU Agnaldo Goes CBJJ
Hiroyuki Nomura PRETA 2º GRAU Nascer Do Sol JBJJF
Pedro Lott de Moraes Cappola PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Renato Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Antonio Alves Cordeiro Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Omar Salum - COSJJ CBJJ
Márcio Martins Sperandio PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Aluisio Ferreira de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CE CBJJ
Rafael Dib Porcides PRETA CheckMat - Equipe 1 CBJJ
Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Francisco Santana Souza Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Alain Boret Mandengué PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Frederic Jean-Baptiste Michelangeli PRETA Hagakuré 83 CFJJB
Hamidou Dabo PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Alexis-Wenceslas Sztrakoniczky PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Fabien Giorsetti PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Dahnny Dehmous PRETA Submission Team CFJJB
Mahomedaly Samsoudine PRETA Gracie Reunion IBJJF
Dale Allen Kersting PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
João Rezende de Souza Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Prev Ilha Bela CBJJ
Philippe Nativel PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Hammoud Soufiane PRETA 1º GRAU Shinko Jiu-Jitsu Team CFJJB
Diego Jose Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Paulo Roberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Travis Lee Tooke PRETA 3º GRAU Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Thiago Silva Ramos PRETA Carlson Gracie Central Florida USBJJF
Ryan T Korzeniowski PRETA New England United BJJ USBJJF
Bruno Fornari PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Andre Luis Vasconcellos PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Kayron Gracie PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Emmanuel Fernandez PRETA 3º GRAU Academie Pythagore CFJJB
Makoto Sawada PRETA 2º GRAU Dragon's Den JBJJF
Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Icon BJJ IBJJF
Paulo Roberto Gamito Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team USBJJF
Mark C. Jones PRETA 2º GRAU Fairfax Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Jorge Omar Ledesma PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Andre Luiz Leite Galvão PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Norival Diego Rossi PRETA Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa FPJJB
Takayuki Hirose PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra TB JBJJF
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Marco Paulo M. Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Body of Four BJJ/MMA IBJJF
Timothy D. Bruce PRETA 1º GRAU Tim Bruce Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Oliver D. Reich PRETA 2º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ USBJJF
David Arnold Jacobs PRETA 3º GRAU David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team USBJJF
Changkuk Jung PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
James Eric Foster PRETA 2º GRAU Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Nicholas P Pollaro PRETA Octagon MMA USBJJF
Hans Hutton PRETA Team Wing Revolution BJJBD
Michael Haselein PRETA 3º GRAU Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu BJJBD
Fernando Nascimento Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Jungle BJJ IBJJF
Felipe Heidrich PRETA 2º GRAU Ronin Mixed Martial Arts IBJJF
Kazeka Muniz PRETA 3º GRAU Premium Fitness USBJJF
Lourival Julio da S. Binda PRETA Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Raimundo Nonato M. Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Cosmo Ferreira Dias PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Chris J. Blanke PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Rodrigo de Campos Resende PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista Canada IBJJF
Peter Todd Borgia PRETA Team Jucao USA USBJJF
Cesar Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Fighter USBJJF
William F. Murphy PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Casimiro Katsumi Paes Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Suto Academy JBJJF
Christos-Michail Karatzaferis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Ricardo Dias Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha CBJJ
Fabio Martins Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Hermann Oliveira dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team - Betânia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Leonardo Milward Bueno PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Celso Koetz Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Massao Shinkai PRETA 3º GRAU Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexandre Prison da Silva PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Fernando Humberto Mesquita Barros PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Gerson dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Isaias JJ CBJJ
Francisco Albuquerque Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
Bruno Jose Correia Alves PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
François Pierre Laurent PRETA 2º GRAU NCU CFJJB
Richard Mathias Pankanin PRETA 1º GRAU JC Melun CFJJB
David Joseph Pierre-Louis PRETA 3º GRAU NCU CFJJB
Masashi Takeuchi PRETA 3º GRAU X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Yasushi Ookubo PRETA Fellows JBJJF
Aurelien Benjamin Broussal PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Michailesco Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Murilo Cahe Cavalcante PRETA 2º GRAU Game Fight BJJ/Manimal CBJJ
Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes PRETA Clube Orley Lobato CBJJ
Bárbara Cristina Monteiro de Matos PRETA Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Kellia Kendia Felix PRETA 3º GRAU C.E. Irmão Felix JJ CBJJ
José Honório da Silva Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Carlos Andre Rodrigues Marinho PRETA 1º GRAU Isaias JJ CBJJ
Ricardo Humberto Bordin PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Matthew Thomas Melusky PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Gustavo Luchetti Caram PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Michael Scott Montier PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Michael Zenga PRETA Brazilian Top Team Boston USBJJF
Luis Giron PRETA The MMA University USBJJF
Rodrigo Fajardo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Curitiba CBJJ
Cleber Satoshi Takeuchi PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Israel Reyes PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa USBJJF
Norberto de Carvalho Nunes PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Deddy Wigraha PRETA Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia IBJJF
Bruno Henrique Amorim PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Yanis Davy Ah-Seng PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Reunion IBJJF
Omar Javier Serrano Zamora PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Luc Jean Charles Farrando PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Gilles Christian Arsene PRETA 3º GRAU RCP Jiu Jitsu CFJJB
Mario Sergio Yokoyama PRETA 2º GRAU MyBJJ Team IBJJF
Ryan Michael Setlock PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Andrew D Calandrelli PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Jason James Cable PRETA Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Carlos Kazuo Kihara PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Cleudo Lima Caldas PRETA Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Romeu Bertho PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Bertho CBJJ
Emmanuel Maielo Maximiano Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Pagels BJJ USBJJF
Roberto Traven PRETA 6º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Rafael Luis Barbosa Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Chino USBJJF
Franck Jean Lucien Norbert PRETA Grapplisses CFJJB
Sebastien Gabriel Vicentini PRETA Cercle Tissier CFJJB
François Brandao PRETA Adam Bordeaux CFJJB
Eduardo Benjamin PRETA Gracie Barra Bangor USBJJF
Jared Eugene Feierabend PRETA 2º GRAU Black Arrow USBJJF
Jeffrey Robert Baldwin PRETA 1º GRAU Rebellion Academy USBJJF
Robson de Lima Rodrigues PRETA BMAC / GF Team Boston USBJJF
Mordechai Glam PRETA Gracie Barra Hasharon IBJJF
Evaldo Correa Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach USBJJF
Eduardo Marinho Baião PRETA 4º GRAU AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Uchimura Antonio Carlos Da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Suto Academy JBJJF
Hiroki Baba PRETA 3º GRAU Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama JBJJF
Antonio Samuel Porto PRETA Suto Academy JBJJF
Matthieu Guy Claude Fischer PRETA Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Vinicius Magalhães PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Loren Scott Senior PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Travis R Wells PRETA New England United BJJ USBJJF
Michael A DeLuca Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Michael DeLuca BJJ USBJJF
Frederico Luiz Zaganelli PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vitória-ES CBJJ
Marcello Lourenço Cavalcante Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União RN CBJJ
Roberto Ferreira da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Beto e Companhia JJ CBJJ
Elizangela Meireles PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Raul Gomes Marcello PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Fabiano Bernardo de Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Evaldo Rodrigues PRETA Equipe Bravo JJ CBJJ
Fernando Trevisan de Castro PRETA Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Vinicius Cesare M. Canevari PRETA 4º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Celso Augusto de Paula Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi CBJJ
Amauri do Espírito Santo dos Santos PRETA 6º GRAU Brazuka JJ CBJJ
Francisco Lurandir M. de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Haim Gozali PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Israel IBJJF
Jan Mohrbacher PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Mauro Gama Esteves PRETA Pantera Negra CBJJ
Joas Ramos da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Brother's Ramos CBJJ
Silvio Luis Fancio PRETA 1º GRAU Maromba Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Pablo Rodrigo Rivero Villanueva PRETA Clube Orley Lobato CBJJ
Wilson Camara Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Catolé-Campina Grande CBJJ
Pascoal Junio Monteiro de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcio Moraes Antony PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Alexander Morales Nogueira PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Flavio Araujo da Silva PRETA Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Gibson Amorim Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
João Evangelista da Costa Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Crolin Gracie CBJJ
Eduardo Carriello dos Santos Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra London Bridge - ECBJJ IBJJF
Chad R Lebrun PRETA 2º GRAU The Lab MMA USBJJF
Renato Sobral da Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Babalu's Iron Gym USBJJF
Louis Vintaloro PRETA 3º GRAU Louis Vintaloro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luis Patrick de Almeida PRETA WING BJJ IBJJF
David Anthony Isaacs PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
Paul Howard Sayers PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
James Edward Terrell PRETA Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County) USBJJF
Claudemir José De Souza PRETA Icon BJJ IBJJF
Carlos Catania PRETA 3º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Gustavo Dias Elias PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team USBJJF
Fabio Roberto Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. IBJJF
Dietrich Caillier PRETA 2º GRAU Peninsula BJJ USBJJF
Alain Nagera PRETA 3º GRAU Behring France (Attila) CFJJB
Christophe Levy PRETA 1º GRAU Raça Luta BJJ CFJJB
Lionetti William PRETA 1º GRAU Behring France (Attila) CFJJB
Sebastien Calloud PRETA NCU CFJJB
Joseph W Scarola PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Long Island USBJJF
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Anibal JJ CBJJ
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Tiago Coelho P. Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Ricardo de Matos Houba PRETA 3º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Adriano Padua Souza Gomes PRETA Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bruno Dias dos Santos PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Adriano Pinto Constantino Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Constantino Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Herval Santos Carlos PRETA 2º GRAU GX / Guanabara JJ CBJJ
Elizabete Bezerra de Souza PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Valdemar dos Santos Abraão VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Valdemar Abraão CBJJ
Francisco Daniel Pires Tavares PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Richard Janathan Faleiro Sousa PRETA Fighters Team BJJ CBJJ
Alexandre C. Freitas PRETA 5º GRAU Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Gaku Inano PRETA 1º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan JBJJF
Ryan Lawrence Daniel Kellar PRETA Ronin Mixed Martial Arts IBJJF
Alexander B. Siedule PRETA Cia Paulista Canada IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias PRETA 2º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Jonathan Miguel Swift PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Gregory M. Melita PRETA Kioto BJJ - Sayville USBJJF
Ioannis Bloutis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Fabiano Victorino PRETA 3º GRAU Macaco Gold Team CBJJ
Sandro Carvalho da Silva PRETA BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Joao Pedro dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Choke Academy IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo S. dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Spirit Fight CBJJ
Reza Monfaradi PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Manama IBJJF
Romulo de Souza Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Welton Ribeiro CBJJ
Edenilson Roberto Siqueira de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Diego Martin Palacio PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Charles Anzalone PRETA 2º GRAU Buffalo BJJ Academy USBJJF
Valéria de Abreu Souza PRETA Colisão Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rafael Marangoni de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Leandro Regis Ramos Horta PRETA 1º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Marcelo dos Santos Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alan Rodrigo de Moraes PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Luciano Mendes da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Luciano Mendes CBJJ
Leonardo Alex Luchini Marivil PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Antonio Natalino dos Santos Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Deo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fernando Bruno da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Carlos Francisco T. Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ e MMA CBJJ
Rodrigo Regattieri Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Frederico Carlos Porto Vidal PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
João Paulo Oliveira M. da Silva PRETA Strauch JJ CBJJ
Alexandre de Mello Collares PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance JJ CBJJ
Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Luis Afonso Marques Claus PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Marcello de Mello Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
André Cristofoli PRETA Garra Team CBJJ
Anderson Rodrigues PRETA 3º GRAU Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ademir Aparecido de Souza PRETA Otávio de Almeida CBJJ
Leonardo Tápias Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Telmo Araújo do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR CBJJ
Cleito Soares de Resende PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Marco Antonio Dib PRETA Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Henrique Gama Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
David Cury-Rad Oka PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Valdir Marcos Alves Canuto PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Marcelo Marques da Rocha Rezende PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sidney IBJJF
Steven J. Patterson PRETA Brasa USBJJF
Thiago de Oliveira Dutra PRETA 3º GRAU Striker JJ CBJJ
Gustavo de Raymundo Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson CBJJ
Ricardo Paranhos Murgel VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Union World Fight Team CBJJ
Katsutoshi Ishikura PRETA Suto Academy JBJJF
Wilson Féu Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU DDR Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Yoshihiro Yamada PRETA 1º GRAU Pogona Club Gym JBJJF
Joseph Darius Hurst PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Guillermo Sebastian Sampayo PRETA Nova União International IBJJF
Enrique Alfonso Rivera Chimeyo PRETA Renzo Gracie Mexico IBJJF
Cedric Stephane Rutty PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB

The information herein is made available to the public by the International Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Federation (IBJJF) and simply lists black Belts that are certified by the IBJJF. To a be black belt certified by IBJJF means that: the athlete has fulfilled all the requirements of IBJJF rules for the black belt certification.Although care has been taken to ensure the accuracy, completeness and reliability of the information provided,the IBJJF assumes no responsibility therefore. The user of the information agrees that the information is subject to change without notice and IBJJF assumes no responsibility for the consequences of use of such information, including, but not limited to: tort (including negligence or otherwise), or any other theory arising in any way out of the use of this information This disclaimer of liability applies to any damages or injury, whether based on alleged breach of contract, tortuous behavior, negligence or any other cause of action, including but not limited to damages or injuries or any infringement of third party intellectual property rights which may result from its use. In no event shall the IBJJF or any of its executives, officers, directors, employees, affiliates, successors or assigns be liable for any direct, indirect, special, or incidental damage resulting form, arising out or in connection with the use of this information.