Black belt – Male – Master 4 – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Adimilson da Rosa Brites BRA 1476 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Carlos Alberto Terrinha USA 822.5 Gracie Barra New England
3 Wellington Leal Dias BRA 703.5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
4 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 504 Academia Associação Monteiro
5 Roberto Traven BRA 445.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
6 Paul Leon Nava USA 395.5 Samir Chantre Academy
7 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 383.5 Tetris
8 Pedro Goulart Junior BRA 321 De La Riva JJ
9 Harold Oliver Jones Jr. USA 303 Carlson Gracie Team
10 Yoshihiro Fujita JPN 294.5 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
11 Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho BRA 288 Renato Tavares Association
12 Austin Nehemiah Gardner GBR 267 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
13 Rodney S. Davidson USA 265.5 Renato Tavares Association
14 Christopher E. Howe USA 261 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
15 Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal JOR 257.5 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
16 Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Faria USA 252 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
17 Ricardo Miller Ribeiro BRA 249 Paragon BJJ Academy
18 Joel T. Gingery USA 247.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
19 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 242.5 Barbosa JJ
20 Ebert Waterkemper BRA 227.5 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
21 Frederick Joseph Ramie USA 225 Renato Tavares Association
22 Christopher J Haraszti USA 222 Roberto Traven BJJ
23 Kevin P. Menard USA 221 Zenith BJJ - USA
24 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 207 Carlson Gracie Clube
25 Nathan Lee Zigler USA 206.5 Relson Gracie
26 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 192 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
27 Jason Paul Culbreth USA 189 Team Royce Gracie
27 Robert Steven Judson USA 189 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
29 Richard Martin GBR 180 Carlson Gracie UK
30 Rodrigo Medeiros CHN 177 Carlson Gracie Clube
31 Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto 174.5 Alliance Sul
32 John William Orr USA 172.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
33 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 169.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
34 Eduardo de Sá Leitão BRA 165 Cia Paulista
34 Allon Rohde BRA 165 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
36 M. I. David Onuma GBR 156 CFS BJJ
37 Carlos Augusto Gagliardi BRA 150 Nova União International
38 Takeshi Shinkawa JPN 144 Suita Jiu-Jitsu
39 Mariusz Ryszard Linke POL 139.5 Gold Team Fighters
40 Tatsuo Goya USA 138.5 Alliance Atlanta
41 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 135 Otávio de Almeida
41 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 135 CheckMat/Equipe 1
43 Jesus Orlando Santiago USA 133.5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
44 Claudionor Cardoso da Silva BRA 131.5 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
45 Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva BRA 127.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
46 Cláudio Machado BRA 126 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
47 Marcio Vieira Laselva USA 120 Laselva MMA
47 Adrien Roberto Domingues BRA 120 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
49 Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros BRA 117 Brazilian Fight
49 Andre Luis Nunes Almeida ESP 117 Gracie Barra Sevilla
51 David Gerald Blau USA 115.5 Samir Chantre Academy
52 Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros 108 Academia Associação Monteiro
52 Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva BRA 108 GF Team
52 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 108 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
52 Alexandre dos Santos Stellet BRA 108 Academia Oriente JJ
56 Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Monfaradi BRN 105 Alliance International
56 Jaime Paul Jara USA 105 Cassio Werneck BJJ
58 Renato Luca BRA 103.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
59 Robert Scott Schwartz USA 100 Fight Sports
60 Shannon Grey Ritch USA 99 RCJ Machado
60 James Denoon Reid AUS 99 Absolute MMA Australia
62 Marcelo Dias Rocha BRA 97.5 GF Team
63 Randall Bert Phillips USA 96.5 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
64 Gregory Allan Holmes USA 94.5 Relson Gracie
65 Davide Cirelli ITA 90 New Millennium Team
65 Rodrigo Vicentini BRA 90 Barbosa JJ
67 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 85.5 Clube Orley Lobato
68 Juan Eduardo Neves ITA 84.5 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
69 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 84 Gracie Humaita Temecula
70 Franklin Patrick Quenga USA 83.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
71 Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar BRA 82.5 Alliance JJ
72 Marcelo Conti BRA 81.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
73 Shinsuke Fukuzumi JPN 81 Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
73 João Henrique S. G. Figueredo BRA 81 Barbosa JJ
73 Yasunori Yamada JPN 81 Fellows
73 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 81 ZR Team Pernambuco
73 Keisuke Masuzawa JPN 81 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
73 Eiji Sano JPN 81 Kyoto Nanige
73 Eric Marandino USA 81 Team Link
80 Amilcar Cipili BRA 79.5 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
81 Basílio Alves Leal POR 72 Kombat Klub
82 Robert Joseph Defranco USA 71 Octagon MMA
83 Jeri Patrick Nerney USA 69 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
84 Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
84 Richard A Graeff II USA 67.5 Cavalo Team
84 James E Bruchac USA 67.5 Alliance USA
84 Álvaro Luís Gonçalves Da Silva BRA 67.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
88 Ailson Henrique Brites USA 66 Team Jucão USA
88 Antonio Marcos Pereira de Souza BRA 66 Zenith BJJ
88 Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño ESP 66 Titanes BJJ
88 Ricardo Wilke USA 66 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
92 Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa BRA 63 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
92 Jose Luiz de Queiroz BRA 63 Universidade Católica de Brasília
92 Antonio José Lopomo BRA 63 Barbosa JJ
92 Fábio Toscano Clemente BRA 63 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
92 Kelly J Grissom USA 63 Leo Dalla BJJ
92 Maurice Duane Geyen USA 63 Gracie Humaita Temecula
98 Harlan David Berk USA 61 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
99 Sérgio Sandro Souza Barbosa BRA 60 Nova União RN
100 Mike Ballestero USA 58.5 Renato Tavares Association
101 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 57 Ns Brotherhood
101 Robert D. Gutierrez USA 57 East Coast United BJJ
101 Vince Vanderlipe PHI 57 Claudio Franca
104 Ian C. Rossiter GBR 55.5 Checkmat Bristol
105 Diojone Farias Guimarães BRA 54 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
105 Cláudio Joanino de Campos 54 Nova União
105 Júlio Coelho Guimarães BRA 54 Attack JJ Team
105 Peter A Lawson USA 54 Renzo Gracie Academy
105 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 54 GF Team
105 Saad Al-Aziz USA 54 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
105 Adam Metcalf AUS 54 Will-Machado BJJ
112 Paulo Rodrigues Curi BRA 51 Equipe Peposo Team
113 Raimundo Henelito N. M. Junior BRA 50.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
114 Frank Burczynski GER 49.5 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
114 Hiroshi Miyazaki JPN 49.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
116 Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho BRA 45 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
116 Paulo Guimarães AUS 45 Roots BJJ
116 Darren Bernard McCall USA 45 McCall Mixed Martial Arts
116 David Anthony Isaacs CAN 45 Gracie Humaita International
116 Dale Allen Kersting USA 45 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
116 Merle Goff USA 45 Gracie Barra Texas
116 Michihiro Ohhara JPN 45 Pogona Club Gym
116 Hartmut Heske AUS 45 Nova União Australia
124 Jean-Philippe Walter FRA 42 Team Tatame
124 Mavrick J Lobe USA 42 Gracie Barra New Mexico
124 Carlos Alberto de Morais BRA 42 Barbosa JJ
127 Alexander Matthew Todorovich USA 40.5 CheckMat USA
128 Adair Rodrigues Junior BRA 40 Equipe AFC BJJ
129 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 39.5 GF Team
130 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 38 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
131 Moacir Ferreira da Conceição BRA 36 GF Team
131 Moacyr Roberto Bezerril Moreira BRA 36 GF Team
131 Marcello Campos Freire BRA 36 Infight JJ
131 Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
131 Eduardo Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
131 Eduardo de Lima USA 36 Gracie Clearwater
131 João Carlos Pais Martins POR 36 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
131 Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. USA 36 Gracie Barra Encinitas
131 Jarrod Ray Bunch UM 36 PKG Training Center
131 Alexandre Carlos dos Santos BRA 36 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
131 Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
142 Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva BRA 35 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
142 Thomas Scott Oberhue USA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
142 Sean Christopher Spangler USA 35 Alliance North Carolina
142 John David Emmett USA 35 Nova União USA
146 Jairones Jose Chaves BRA 34.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
146 Robert David Connor IRL 34.5 Roger Gracie Academy
148 Joseph Kenneth Bond USA 34 Street Sports BJJ
149 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 33 X-Team Sports
149 Jeffrey S. Gordon USA 33 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
149 Roberto Mondragon USA 33 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
152 Carlos Romero Euripedes BRA 31.5 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
153 Rogério Camargo Leite BRA 31 Carlson Gracie Clube
153 Eric Laine Hutchings USA 31 Gracie Morumbi
153 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 31 Piu JJ Team / Competition
156 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 30.5 GF Team Bahia
156 Kevin James Gonzalez USA 30.5 CheckMat USA
158 Timothy G. Burns USA 30 Round Table BJJ
159 Sina Hadad USA 29.5 Ironside MMA
160 Jay Zeballos USA 29 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
160 Stephen Chase Hanson USA 29 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
162 William C Waller III USA 28.5 Marra Senki
163 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
163 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 27 Alliance RJ
163 Francisco Nonato Barbosa BRA 27 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
163 Francisco Slobodan Lopes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
163 Rexie Barnum USA 27 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
163 Takashi Ouchi JPN 27 Paraestra Koiwa
163 James Whyte IV USA 27 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
163 Akira Nishimura BRA 27 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
163 Hisahiro Maeda JPN 27 Strapple
163 Evaldo Rodrigues BRA 27 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
163 Gilvan Reis BRA 27 Águia Dourada
163 Érico Anacleto Lima BRA 27 Tata Team JJ
163 Michael H. Pope AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
176 Alexandre Magno Minari de Andrade BRA 26.5 Osvaldo Alves
177 Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior BRA 26 Academia BSB
177 Laudelino Souza da Silva BRA 26 Armis Training Center
179 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 25.5 Infight SP
179 Joseph Paul Morgan USA 25.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
181 Renato Bezerra de Souza BRA 24 De La Riva JJ
181 Marco Aurelio Scheffer BRA 24 Pedra 90
181 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 24 Lotus Sensei Felix
181 Amal B Easton USA 24 Easton BJJ
181 Morgann Paraskevas USA 24 Yamasaki Academy
181 Billy Fletcher USA 24 Alliance Atlanta
181 Raul Gonzalez Martinez ESP 24 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
181 Holger Schipper GER 24 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
189 John J. Disimone III USA 23 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
190 Said Almukhtar USA 22.5 Fight Sports
191 Mauricio do Nascimento 21 Nova União
191 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 21 Lótus Club
191 Weber Geraldo Rodrigues Moraes BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
191 Carlson Gracie Jr USA 21 Carlson Gracie
191 Vinicius Tadeu Correa BRA 21 Gracie Barra Joinville
191 Milton Regis de Almeida BRA 21 Kioto BJJ - Sayville
191 Luis Alejandro Vega USA 21 Caique Jiu Jitsu
191 Tri Nguyen CAN 21 Carlson Gracie International
191 Edward Lee McGowan USA 21 Gracie Barra America
191 Michael P. Brennan USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
191 Richard Y Ryu USA 21 SAS Team USA
191 John Robert Berardino USA 21 Big Brothers
191 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 21 CheckMat USA
204 Marcelo Monteiro Pereira de Souza BRA 20 Nova União
204 François Deniau FRA 20 BJJ Lyon
206 Michael Anthony Kondracki USA 19.5 Reding Martial Arts
207 Paulo Roberto de Castro BRA 18 Gracie Barra America
207 Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Pinho BRA 18 De La Riva / BA
207 Orley Lobato Pinheiro BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
207 Marcelo Alves Cardoso BRA 18 Marcelo Tubarão
207 Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado BRA 18 Maromba Academia
207 Almansor Vaz BRA 18 Zenith RS
207 Bruce Eric Cane BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
207 David M Ginsberg USA 18 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
207 John Patrick Donahue III USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
207 Craig Burt USA 18 RCJ Machado
207 Tristan Espiritu USA 18 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
207 Carlos Eduardo Higa BRA 18 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
207 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 18 Carlson Gracie Clube
207 João Francisco Da Silva Peixoto BRA 18 Nova União
221 Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre BRA 16 Strauch JJ
221 Marcos Aurelio Pimenta Freire BRA 16 Top Brother
223 Itabora Ferreira USA 15 Alliance Atlanta
223 David F. Keefe USA 15 Kimura BJJ Academy
223 Joseph Thompson USA 15 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
223 Marcus Boness USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
223 Robert James Romero USA 15 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
223 Ahmed M Akl USA 15 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
223 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
230 Clarence Everett USA 14 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
230 Kelly Gerald Johnson USA 14 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
230 Jeffery A. Rozovics USA 14 Carlson Gracie Team
233 Jefferson Campos Dantas BRA 13.5 De La Riva JJ
233 Marcos Antonio Isidio Santos BRA 13.5 Gracie Humaita
233 Kelly Don Rundle USA 13.5 Alliance USA
233 Armando John Avecilla USA 13.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
233 Andreas Hoffmann GER 13.5 Behring Germany
238 Rostan da Silva Lacerda BRA 13 Rostan Lacerda
238 Scott Leslie Dewitt USA 13 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
240 Hermann Oliveira dos Santos BRA 12 Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
240 Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo BRA 12 Welton Ribeiro
240 João Batista da Silva BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
240 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 12 CheckMat
240 José Augusto Rodrigues Palanca BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
240 Alexandre Mauricio Correa BRA 12 G13 BJJ
240 Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari BRA 12 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
240 Luiz Felipe Marinho França BRA 12 Gracie Barra Botafogo
240 José Renato Baraúna Costa BRA 12 Team Carvalho
240 Michael Haselein GER 12 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
240 Chris Alan Wells USA 12 Unified Jiu Jitsu
240 Manuel Benjamin Salas USA 12 Carlson Gracie Team
240 Nicklas Victor Unander-Scharin GRE 12 Carlson Gracie International
240 Eduardo Guzman Avelar USA 12 Ground Dwellers
240 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
255 Sean Richard Bansfield USA 10 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
256 Marcio Moraes Antony BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
256 Sergio Erlichman 9 Guigo JJ
256 Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke 9 MXT Academy BJJ
256 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
256 Oscar Pereira dos Santos Jr BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
256 Mario Cesar da Silva BRA 9 Beto e Companhia JJ
256 Danuzo A. J. S. Pereira de Aquino BRA 9 Team Mercurio JJ
256 Samuel Joseph USA 9 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
256 Wellington Luiz Xavier BRA 9 Nova União
256 James Harold McGar USA 9 Octagon MMA
256 Katsutoshi Ishikura JPN 9 Suto Academy
256 Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes BRA 9 Brasa/99
256 José Ricardo Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
256 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
270 Gianfranco Delli Paoli ITA 8.5 Pro Fighting Roma
270 Davis Wade Smith USA 8.5 Gracie Barra Texas
272 José Everaldo Gonçalves BRA 8 Gracie Barra Sul
272 Leonardo Augusto Bicalho Brasil 8 Carlson Gracie Clube
272 Rogério Marshal Conceição Oliveira BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
272 Cristovão Oliveira da Silva BRA 8 014RBJJ
272 Aramis Ozias Machad Ramos BRA 8 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
272 Nicolai John Holt GBR 8 Roger Gracie Academy
272 Mark Dober BEL 8 Icon BJJ
272 Peter Lavery GBR 8 BJJ Revolution Team - International
272 Eddy Olandj USA 8 Gracie Barra America
272 Kevin Chang USA 8 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
272 Argyris Argyridis CYP 8 Gracie Barra Limassol
283 Kevin Bellard USA 7.5 Carlos Sapao BJJ
283 Per Magnus Valdemar Hasslund SWE 7.5 Concrete BJJ
285 Egan Inoue USA 7 Grappling Unlimited
285 William Paul Hotter USA 7 Gracie Fighter
285 Mark Anthony Hopkins USA 7 Brasa
285 Anthony Phillip Weatherilt USA 7 Roger Machado
285 Edward Park USA 7 Gracie Barra Encinitas
285 Walbert Ferreira de Souza BRA 7 Otávio de Almeida
291 Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 6 Stone Fight
291 Jorge Henrique de Oliveira 6 Pitbull
291 Marco José Neves de Araújo BRA 6 FJJ AM
291 Cecil Arlice Burch USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
291 Bruno Pitanga Silvares de Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
291 Paulo dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
291 Alex Pereira da Costa BRA 6 GF Team
291 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 6 Maromba Academia
291 Luiz Carlos dos Santos BRA 6 Isaias JJ
291 Kevin Wayne Synan USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
291 Derek Robert Cleveland USA 6 Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
291 James Cason Baynes Jr. USA 6 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
291 Eliseu Leite BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
291 Bruno de Oliveira Maciel BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
291 Takashi Iga JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
306 Dulciney Matos de Lima BRA 5 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
306 Vicente Celestino Revers BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
306 Robert J. Judge USA 5 Michael DeLuca BJJ
309 Neil N Keegstra USA 4.5 Gold Team Fighters USA
309 Michael James Atkin USA 4.5 SAS Team USA
311 Aurelio Magno Marques de Carvalho BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
311 Guilherme Cascon Martins BRA 4 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
311 Albert Kyu Lee USA 4 1 On 1 Training Center
311 Eduardo Carrasco USA 4 Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
311 Ralph Jason Holmes UM 4 CheckMat USA
311 Stephen Mark Muckle GBR 4 Combat Base UK
311 Sergio Ricardo Siqueira BRA 4 Judson Borges
311 John Michael Williams USA 4 CheckMat USA
311 Charles D. Mason Jr USA 4 Alliance USA
311 Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima BRA 4 GF Team
321 Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
321 Patrick L Robinson USA 3 Choke-U
321 Alexandre Maron BRA 3 Alliance SP
321 Claudio Campolo ITA 3 Cyclone
321 William Vanni FRA 3 Fight Club Cassis
321 Todd Ray Uhls USA 3 Gracie Humaita Temecula
321 Jorge Luis Nunes dos Santos BRA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
321 Marcus Vinicius de Senna BRA 3 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu
329 M Don Fox USA 2 Gracie Barra Bloomington
329 Sean P. Burke USA 2 Alliance USA
331 Andre M. Medeiros USA 1 Fenix BJJ Marlboro