Black belt – Male – Master 4 – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Adimilson da Rosa Brites BRA 1476 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Carlos Alberto Terrinha USA 1092.5 Gracie Barra New England
3 Wellington Leal Dias BRA 703.5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
4 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 504 Academia Associação Monteiro
5 Roberto Traven BRA 448.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
6 Paul Leon Nava USA 409 Samir Chantre Academy
7 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 383.5 Tetris
8 Pedro Goulart Junior BRA 321 De La Riva JJ
9 Harold Oliver Jones Jr. USA 303 Carlson Gracie Team
10 Yoshihiro Fujita JPN 294.5 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
11 Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho BRA 288 Renato Tavares Association
12 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 274 Barbosa JJ
13 John William Orr USA 267 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
13 Austin Nehemiah Gardner GBR 267 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
15 Rodney S. Davidson USA 265.5 Renato Tavares Association
16 Christopher E. Howe USA 261 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17 Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal JOR 257.5 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
18 Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Faria USA 252 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
19 Ricardo Miller Ribeiro BRA 249 Paragon BJJ Academy
20 Joel T. Gingery USA 247.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
21 Ebert Waterkemper BRA 227.5 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
22 Frederick Joseph Ramie USA 225 Renato Tavares Association
22 Andre Luis Nunes Almeida ESP 225 Gracie Barra Sevilla
24 Christopher J Haraszti USA 222 Roberto Traven BJJ
25 Kevin P. Menard USA 221 Zenith BJJ - USA
26 Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Monfaradi BRN 213 Alliance International
27 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 207 Carlson Gracie Clube
28 Nathan Lee Zigler USA 206.5 Relson Gracie
29 Mariusz Ryszard Linke POL 205.5 Gold Team Fighters
30 Carlos Augusto Gagliardi BRA 204 Nova União International
31 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 192 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
32 Jason Paul Culbreth USA 189 Team Royce Gracie
32 Robert Steven Judson USA 189 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
34 Richard Martin GBR 180 Carlson Gracie UK
35 Rodrigo Medeiros CHN 177 Carlson Gracie Clube
36 Andre Luiz Leite USA 175.5 Andre Maneco BJJ
37 Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto 174.5 Alliance Sul
38 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 169.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
39 M. I. David Onuma GBR 168 CFS BJJ
40 Eduardo de Sá Leitão BRA 165 Cia Paulista
40 Allon Rohde BRA 165 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
42 Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi BRA 148.5 CheckMat
43 Takeshi Shinkawa JPN 144 Suita Jiu-Jitsu
44 Tatsuo Goya USA 138.5 Alliance Atlanta
45 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 135 Otávio de Almeida
45 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 135 CheckMat/Equipe 1
47 Jesus Orlando Santiago USA 133.5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
48 Claudionor Cardoso da Silva BRA 131.5 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
49 Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva BRA 127.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
50 Cláudio Machado BRA 126 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
51 Marcio Vieira Laselva USA 120 Laselva MMA
51 Adrien Roberto Domingues BRA 120 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
53 Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros BRA 117 Brazilian Fight
54 David Gerald Blau USA 115.5 Samir Chantre Academy
55 Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros 108 Academia Associação Monteiro
55 Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva BRA 108 GF Team
55 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 108 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
55 Alexandre dos Santos Stellet BRA 108 Academia Oriente JJ
55 Philippe Nativel RE 108 Checkmat Reunion
55 Isaac Roberto David de Almeida POR 108 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
55 Phillip David Ounsley GBR 108 Combat Base UK
62 Jaime Paul Jara USA 105 Cassio Werneck BJJ
63 Tom D. Knox USA 103.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
63 Renato Luca BRA 103.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
65 Robert Scott Schwartz USA 100 Fight Sports
66 Shannon Grey Ritch USA 99 RCJ Machado
66 James Denoon Reid AUS 99 Absolute MMA Australia
68 Marcelo Dias Rocha BRA 97.5 GF Team
69 Randall Bert Phillips USA 96.5 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
70 Gregory Allan Holmes USA 94.5 Relson Gracie
71 Davide Cirelli ITA 90 New Millennium Team
71 Rodrigo Vicentini BRA 90 Barbosa JJ
73 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 85.5 Clube Orley Lobato
74 Juan Eduardo Neves ITA 84.5 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
75 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 84 Gracie Humaita Temecula
75 Basílio Alves Leal POR 84 Kombat Klub
77 Franklin Patrick Quenga USA 83.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
78 Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar BRA 82.5 Alliance JJ
79 Marcelo Conti BRA 81.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
80 Shinsuke Fukuzumi JPN 81 Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
80 João Henrique S. G. Figueredo BRA 81 Barbosa JJ
80 Yasunori Yamada JPN 81 Fellows
80 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 81 ZR Team Pernambuco
80 Keisuke Masuzawa JPN 81 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
80 Eiji Sano JPN 81 Kyoto Nanige
80 Eric Marandino USA 81 Team Link
87 Amilcar Cipili BRA 79.5 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
88 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 76.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
89 Robert Joseph Defranco USA 71 Octagon MMA
90 Jeri Patrick Nerney USA 69 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
91 Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
91 Richard A Graeff II USA 67.5 Cavalo Team
91 James E Bruchac USA 67.5 Alliance USA
91 Álvaro Luís Gonçalves Da Silva BRA 67.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
95 Ailson Henrique Brites USA 66 Team Jucão USA
95 Antonio Marcos Pereira de Souza BRA 66 Zenith BJJ
95 Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño ESP 66 Titanes BJJ
95 Ricardo Wilke USA 66 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
99 Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa BRA 63 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
99 Jose Luiz de Queiroz BRA 63 Universidade Católica de Brasília
99 Moacir Ferreira da Conceição BRA 63 GF Team
99 Antonio José Lopomo BRA 63 Barbosa JJ
99 Carlos Romero Euripedes BRA 63 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
99 Fábio Toscano Clemente BRA 63 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
99 Kelly J Grissom USA 63 Leo Dalla BJJ
99 Maurice Duane Geyen USA 63 Gracie Humaita Temecula
107 Harlan David Berk USA 61 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
108 Raul Gonzalez Martinez ESP 60 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
108 Sérgio Sandro Souza Barbosa BRA 60 Nova União RN
110 Mike Ballestero USA 58.5 Renato Tavares Association
111 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 57 Ns Brotherhood
111 Robert D. Gutierrez USA 57 East Coast United BJJ
111 Vince Vanderlipe PHI 57 Claudio Franca
114 Ian C. Rossiter GBR 55.5 Checkmat Bristol
115 Diojone Farias Guimarães BRA 54 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
115 Cláudio Joanino de Campos 54 Nova União
115 Júlio Coelho Guimarães BRA 54 Attack JJ Team
115 Peter A Lawson USA 54 Renzo Gracie Academy
115 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 54 GF Team
115 Thomas Holtmann GER 54 The Unit - Team Kazeka
115 Saad Al-Aziz USA 54 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
115 Adam Metcalf AUS 54 Will-Machado BJJ
123 Stephen Chase Hanson USA 51.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
124 Paulo Rodrigues Curi BRA 51 Equipe Peposo Team
125 Raimundo Henelito N. M. Junior BRA 50.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
126 Frank Burczynski GER 49.5 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
126 Hiroshi Miyazaki JPN 49.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
128 Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho BRA 45 Jazzy Fight Club
128 Paulo Guimarães AUS 45 Roots BJJ
128 Darren Bernard McCall USA 45 McCall Mixed Martial Arts
128 David Anthony Isaacs CAN 45 Gracie Humaita International
128 Dale Allen Kersting USA 45 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
128 Merle Goff USA 45 Gracie Barra Texas
128 Michihiro Ohhara JPN 45 Pogona Club Gym
128 Hartmut Heske AUS 45 Nova União Australia
136 Jean-Philippe Walter FRA 42 Team Tatame
136 Mavrick J Lobe USA 42 Gracie Barra New Mexico
136 Carlos Alberto de Morais BRA 42 Barbosa JJ
139 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 40.5 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
139 Alexander Matthew Todorovich USA 40.5 CheckMat USA
141 Adair Rodrigues Junior BRA 40 Equipe AFC BJJ
142 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 39.5 GF Team
143 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 38 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
144 Moacyr Roberto Bezerril Moreira BRA 36 GF Team
144 Marcello Campos Freire BRA 36 Infight JJ
144 Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto POR 36 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
144 Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
144 Eduardo Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
144 Eduardo de Lima USA 36 Gracie Clearwater
144 João Carlos Pais Martins POR 36 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
144 Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. USA 36 Gracie Barra Encinitas
144 Jarrod Ray Bunch UM 36 PKG Training Center
144 Rodolfo Jimenez Jr USA 36 Carlson Gracie Team
144 James Whyte IV USA 36 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
144 Artur Krerowicz POL 36 Brasa International
144 Patrick James GBR 36 New School BJJ
144 Alexandre Carlos dos Santos BRA 36 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
144 Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo BRA 36 Nova União
159 Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva BRA 35 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
159 Thomas Scott Oberhue USA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
159 Sean Christopher Spangler USA 35 Alliance North Carolina
159 John David Emmett USA 35 Nova União USA
163 Jairones Jose Chaves BRA 34.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
163 Robert David Connor IRL 34.5 Roger Gracie Academy
165 Joseph Kenneth Bond USA 34 Street Sports BJJ
166 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 33 X-Team Sports
166 Jeffrey S. Gordon USA 33 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
166 Roberto Mondragon USA 33 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
169 Marco Antonio de Souza BRA 31.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
170 Rogério Camargo Leite BRA 31 Carlson Gracie Clube
170 Eric Laine Hutchings USA 31 Gracie Morumbi
170 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 31 Piu JJ Team / Competition
173 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 30.5 GF Team Bahia
173 Kevin James Gonzalez USA 30.5 CheckMat USA
175 Timothy G. Burns USA 30 Round Table BJJ
176 Sina Hadad USA 29.5 Ironside MMA
177 Jay Zeballos USA 29 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
178 William C Waller III USA 28.5 Marra Senki
179 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
179 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 27 Alliance RJ
179 Francisco Nonato Barbosa BRA 27 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
179 Francisco Slobodan Lopes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
179 Rexie Barnum USA 27 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
179 Shawn Michael Hammonds USA 27 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
179 Takashi Ouchi JPN 27 Paraestra Koiwa
179 Akira Nishimura BRA 27 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
179 Hisahiro Maeda JPN 27 Strapple
179 Evaldo Rodrigues BRA 27 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
179 Gilvan Reis BRA 27 Águia Dourada
179 Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto BRA 27 GF Team
179 Érico Anacleto Lima BRA 27 Tata Team JJ
179 Michael H. Pope AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
193 Alexandre Magno Minari de Andrade BRA 26.5 Osvaldo Alves
194 Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior BRA 26 Academia BSB
194 Laudelino Souza da Silva BRA 26 Armis Training Center
196 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 25.5 Infight SP
196 Joseph Paul Morgan USA 25.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
198 Renato Bezerra de Souza BRA 24 De La Riva JJ
198 Marco Aurelio Scheffer BRA 24 Pedra 90
198 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 24 Lotus Sensei Felix
198 Amal B Easton USA 24 Easton BJJ
198 Morgann Paraskevas USA 24 Yamasaki Academy
198 Billy Fletcher USA 24 Alliance Atlanta
198 Holger Schipper GER 24 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
205 John J. Disimone III USA 23 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
206 Said Almukhtar USA 22.5 Fight Sports
207 Mauricio do Nascimento 21 Nova União
207 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 21 Lótus Club
207 Weber Geraldo Rodrigues Moraes BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
207 Carlson Gracie Jr USA 21 Carlson Gracie
207 Vinicius Tadeu Correa BRA 21 Gracie Barra Joinville
207 Milton Regis de Almeida BRA 21 Kioto BJJ
207 Luis Alejandro Vega USA 21 Caique Jiu Jitsu
207 Tri Nguyen CAN 21 Carlson Gracie International
207 Edward Lee McGowan USA 21 Gracie Barra America
207 Michael P. Brennan USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
207 Richard Y Ryu USA 21 SAS Team USA
207 John Robert Berardino USA 21 Big Brothers
207 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 21 CheckMat USA
220 Marcelo Monteiro Pereira de Souza BRA 20 Nova União
220 François Deniau FRA 20 BJJ Lyon
220 Nicolai John Holt GBR 20 Roger Gracie Academy
223 Michael Anthony Kondracki USA 19.5 Reding Martial Arts
224 Paulo Roberto de Castro BRA 18 Gracie Barra America
224 Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Pinho BRA 18 De La Riva / BA
224 Orley Lobato Pinheiro BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
224 Marcelo Alves Cardoso BRA 18 Marcelo Tubarão
224 Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado BRA 18 Maromba Academia
224 Almansor Vaz BRA 18 Zenith RS
224 Bruce Eric Cane BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
224 David M Ginsberg USA 18 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
224 John Patrick Donahue III USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
224 Craig Burt USA 18 RCJ Machado
224 Tristan Espiritu USA 18 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
224 Carlos Eduardo Higa BRA 18 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
224 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 18 Carlson Gracie Clube
224 João Francisco Da Silva Peixoto BRA 18 Nova União
238 Thorin Oakenshield Ryan USA 16.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
239 Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre BRA 16 Body Limits
239 Marcos Aurelio Pimenta Freire BRA 16 Top Brother
241 Itabora Ferreira USA 15 Alliance Atlanta
241 David F. Keefe USA 15 Kimura BJJ USA
241 Joseph Thompson USA 15 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
241 Marcus Boness USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
241 Robert James Romero USA 15 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
241 Ahmed M Akl USA 15 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
241 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
248 Clarence Everett USA 14 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
248 Kelly Gerald Johnson USA 14 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
248 Jeffery A. Rozovics USA 14 Carlson Gracie Team
251 Jefferson Campos Dantas BRA 13.5 De La Riva JJ
251 Marcos Antonio Isidio Santos BRA 13.5 Gracie Humaita
251 Kelly Don Rundle USA 13.5 Alliance USA
251 Armando John Avecilla USA 13.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
251 Thomas E. Pennington USA 13.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
251 Andreas Hoffmann GER 13.5 Behring Germany
257 Rostan da Silva Lacerda BRA 13 Rostan Lacerda
257 Scott Leslie Dewitt USA 13 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
259 Hermann Oliveira dos Santos BRA 12 Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
259 Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo BRA 12 Welton Ribeiro
259 João Batista da Silva BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
259 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 12 CheckMat
259 José Augusto Rodrigues Palanca BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
259 Alexandre Mauricio Correa BRA 12 G13 BJJ
259 Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari BRA 12 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
259 Luiz Felipe Marinho França BRA 12 Gracie Barra Botafogo
259 José Renato Baraúna Costa BRA 12 Team Carvalho
259 Michael Haselein GER 12 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
259 Chris Alan Wells USA 12 Unified Jiu Jitsu
259 Kemail Verhoeven NED 12 Renzo Gracie Holland
259 Charles Kilyan Mcguire USA 12 American Top Team Coconut Creek
259 Rui Manuel Santo Rodrigues POR 12 Brazilian Power Team
259 Christophe Chapuis FRA 12 Association Aranha France
259 Richard O'Connell USA 12 Checkmat Bristol
259 David Robert Iverson GBR 12 Gracie Barra Birmingham
259 Chad D. Smith USA 12 Team Jucão USA
259 Manuel Benjamin Salas USA 12 Carlson Gracie Team
259 Nicklas Victor Unander-Scharin GRE 12 Carlson Gracie International
259 Eduardo Guzman Avelar USA 12 Ground Dwellers
259 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
259 Kev Ayre GBR 12 Gracie Barra Nottingham
282 Sean Richard Bansfield USA 10 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
283 Marcio Moraes Antony BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
283 Sergio Erlichman 9 Guigo JJ
283 Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke 9 MXT Academy BJJ
283 Oscar Pereira dos Santos Jr BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
283 Giovanni Reis BRA 9 Giovanni Reis Team
283 Mario Cesar da Silva BRA 9 Beto e Companhia JJ
283 Danuzo A. J. S. Pereira de Aquino BRA 9 Team Mercurio JJ
283 Samuel Joseph USA 9 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
283 Wellington Luiz Xavier BRA 9 Nova União
283 Thomas Tupper, Jr. USA 9 Coalition 95
283 James Harold McGar USA 9 Octagon MMA
283 Katsutoshi Ishikura JPN 9 Suto Academy
283 Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes BRA 9 Brasa/99
283 Vilson Antonio da Silva BRA 9 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
283 Douglas Michael Fournet USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
283 José Ricardo Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
283 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
300 Gianfranco Delli Paoli ITA 8.5 Pro Fighting Roma
300 Davis Wade Smith USA 8.5 Gracie Barra Texas
302 José Everaldo Gonçalves BRA 8 Gracie Barra Sul
302 Leonardo Augusto Bicalho Brasil 8 Carlson Gracie Clube
302 Rogério Marshal Conceição Oliveira BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
302 Cristovão Oliveira da Silva BRA 8 014RBJJ
302 Aramis Ozias Machad Ramos BRA 8 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
302 Mark Dober BEL 8 Icon BJJ
302 Peter Lavery GBR 8 BJJ Revolution Team - International
302 Eddy Olandj USA 8 Gracie Barra America
302 Kevin Chang USA 8 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
302 Argyris Argyridis CYP 8 Gracie Barra Limassol
312 Kevin Bellard USA 7.5 Carlos Sapao BJJ
312 Per Magnus Valdemar Hasslund SWE 7.5 Concrete BJJ
314 Egan Inoue USA 7 Grappling Unlimited
314 William Paul Hotter USA 7 Gracie Fighter
314 Mark Anthony Hopkins USA 7 Brasa
314 Anthony Phillip Weatherilt USA 7 Roger Machado
314 Edward Park USA 7 Gracie Barra Encinitas
314 Walbert Ferreira de Souza BRA 7 Otávio de Almeida
320 Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 6 Stone Fight
320 Jorge Henrique de Oliveira 6 Pitbull
320 Marco José Neves de Araújo BRA 6 FJJ AM
320 Cecil Arlice Burch USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
320 Bruno Pitanga Silvares de Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
320 Paulo dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
320 Alex Pereira da Costa BRA 6 GF Team
320 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 6 Maromba Academia
320 Luiz Carlos dos Santos BRA 6 Isaias JJ
320 Kevin Wayne Synan USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
320 Derek Robert Cleveland USA 6 Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
320 James Cason Baynes Jr. USA 6 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
320 Eliseu Leite BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
320 Bruno de Oliveira Maciel BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
320 Takashi Iga JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
335 Dulciney Matos de Lima BRA 5 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
335 Vicente Celestino Revers BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
335 Robert J. Judge USA 5 Michael DeLuca BJJ
338 Neil N Keegstra USA 4.5 Gold Team Fighters USA
338 Michael James Atkin USA 4.5 SAS Team USA
340 Aurelio Magno Marques de Carvalho BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
340 Guilherme Cascon Martins BRA 4 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
340 Albert Kyu Lee USA 4 1 On 1 Training Center
340 Eduardo Carrasco USA 4 Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
340 Ralph Jason Holmes UM 4 CheckMat USA
340 Stephen Mark Muckle GBR 4 Combat Base UK
340 Sergio Ricardo Siqueira BRA 4 Judson Borges
340 John Michael Williams USA 4 CheckMat USA
340 Charles D. Mason Jr USA 4 Alliance USA
340 Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima BRA 4 GF Team
350 Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
350 Patrick L Robinson USA 3 Choke-U
350 Alexandre Maron BRA 3 Alliance SP
350 Claudio Campolo ITA 3 Cyclone
350 William Vanni FRA 3 Fight Club Cassis
350 Todd Ray Uhls USA 3 Gracie Humaita Temecula
350 Larry J. Glines USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
350 Ross Wright USA 3 SAS Team USA
350 Jorge Luis Nunes dos Santos BRA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
350 Marcus Vinicius de Senna BRA 3 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu
360 M Don Fox USA 2 Gracie Barra Bloomington
360 Sean P. Burke USA 2 Alliance USA
362 Andre M. Medeiros USA 1 Fenix BJJ Marlboro