Blue belt – Female – Master 3 – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Gail Mosey USA 346.5 Easton BJJ
2 Neuza Cristina Medeiros Magalhães BRA 270 Nova União
3 Melissa Veselovsky USA 269.5 Samir Chantre Academy
4 Geeta Bhat USA 220.5 Immortal BJJ
4 Melissa Lozano USA 220.5 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
6 Andrea Fahl USA 189 Abusado Team
6 Christine Marie-May Malta USA 189 Alliance Palmdale
6 Amy Konopka USA 189 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
6 alicia marroquin GUA 189 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6 Nancy Ma CAN 189 Zenith BJJ - Canada
6 Opal Harbert USA 189 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
12 Fernanda Paula De Mello Teixeira BRA 135 Academia Marangoni
13 Isabelle Aerny SUI 129 Nova União International
14 Terri Kuiland USA 126 GF Team California
14 Jennifer Zaballos USA 126 Soul Fighters Texas
14 Joy Honeycutt USA 126 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
14 Glenda L Ramos-Rivera PUR 126 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
18 Patricia Moulton USA 115.5 Abusado Team
19 Swanee Pacheco Othuki BRA 108 Top Brother
20 Melissa Tanner USA 101.5 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Corpus Christi
21 Duxley Luz Silva BRA 90 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
22 Michele Billings USA 77 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
23 Tracey Ann Barton (repetido) USA 73.5 Combat Base
24 Judyann Lee Burgess USA 63 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
24 Michelle Sparacio USA 63 Carlson Gracie Team
24 Christina Ann Erickson USA 63 Crosley Gracie Academy
24 Tanya Jan Baker AUS 63 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
24 Pamela Moye USA 63 Valley Martial Arts Center
24 Corinna Calogiros CAN 63 Gracie Barra Langley
24 Sue Bay USA 63 Peninsula BJJ
31 Idinete Teles Marques BRA 54 Gracie Humaita
31 Jaqueline Izilda Silva Fizio BRA 54 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
33 Amanda Renata M. Accioli Martins Soares BRA 45 Ornellas Team
34 Mary Potts USA 42 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
34 Elaine Abesames USA 42 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
36 Ana Paula Mesquita BRA 36 Barney Team Pro Fight
36 Lara Vale Pires De Castro Lima BRA 36 Nova União
38 Quincy Torres USA 21 Coalition 95
38 ANA NIEVES USA 21 Bonsai JJ - USA
38 Brandy Beda USA 21 Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
38 Sherry Quintanilla GUM 21 Gracie Barra Seattle
38 Angela Schneider USA 21 Fabio Prado BJJ
38 Yensy Blandon Mata CRC 21 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
38 Sylvia Ahn USA 21 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
38 Michelle Jorajuria USA 21 Ares BJJ Rocklin
38 Sonia Lastreto USA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
38 Shana Wade USA 21 Nava BJJ
38 Rose De Los Santos USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
38 Jodi Creech USA 21 RCJ Machado
50 Janaina de Lima BRA 18 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
51 Stacie Gerrity USA 14 Roberto Traven BJJ
51 Sara Childs USA 14 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
51 Tawnya Lynne Komlofske USA 14 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
54 Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira BRA 12 Top Brother
55 Anna Dolopo USA 7 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)