Blue belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 877.5 Guigo JJ
2 Anderson Munis dos Santos BRA 698 Clube Feijão JJ
3 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 654 PSLPB Cicero Costha
4 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 648 Ns Brotherhood
5 Andrew Wiltse USA 558 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
6 Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto BRA 409.5 GF Team
7 Reda Hamzaoui FRA 398 GF Team France
8 Erich Munis BRA 397.5 Clube Feijão JJ
9 Guthierry Barbosa N. Conceição BRA 369 PRM Team
10 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 328.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
11 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 309 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
12 Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade BRA 304 PSLPB Cicero Costha
13 Alex Munis dos Santos BRA 294.5 Clube Feijão JJ
14 Adam Bradley USA 294 Zenith BJJ - USA
15 Diego Oliveira Batista BRA 288 PSLPB Cicero Costha
15 Matheus Francisco Lutes BRA 288 Unity Jiu Jitsu
17 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 272.5 Clube Feijão JJ
18 Israel de Sousa Almeida BRA 270 GF Team
19 Roosevelt Pereira Lima de Souza BRA 265.5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
20 Mebtouche Reda FRA 247 Cercle Tissier
21 Kjetil Lydvo NOR 242 Frontline Academy
22 Michael Egley USA 239.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
23 Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim POR 234 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
23 Jose Mathias Macedo de Lira Luna BRA 234 CheckMat
25 Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio BRA 231 GF Team
26 Matheus Yudi Onda JPN 229.5 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
27 Taylor Kettler USA 221 Renato Tavares Association
28 Brian Giorgio CAN 220.5 Alliance SP
28 Brad Matthew Johnston USA 220.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
30 Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo BRA 216 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
31 Byung Ju Lee KOR 209 Team Lloyd Irvin
32 Darin Conner Deangelis USA 202.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
33 Jose Daniel Cadavid USA 194.5 American Top Team
34 Nicolas Medina Werner ESP 193.5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
35 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 189 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
35 Johnif de Oliveira Rocha BRA 189 PSLPB Cicero Costha
37 Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva BRA 187.5 Guigo JJ
38 Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento BRA 183.5 Alliance SP
39 Yaroslav Blazhko UKR 177 ZR Team Hungary
40 Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta BRA 164 GF Team
41 Wilson Moreira Costa Junior BRA 162 PSLPB Cicero Costha
41 Marcus Vinicius Siqueira BRA 162 Alliance SP
43 Austin Jay DeSousa USA 159.5 Best Way Jiu Jitsu Tiverton
44 Brian Richards USA 157.5 RABJJ Academy
45 Joseph Angel Aman Jr. USA 156 American Top Team
46 Rolle Melartin USA 155 Gracie Barra Texas
47 Rafael dos Anjos Torres BRA 154.5 Alliance RJ
48 Mason Monsevais USA 151.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
48 Austin Caine Oranday USA 151.5 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
50 Negol Varterian ARM 150 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
51 Josh Valles USA 149.5 Team Royce Gracie
52 Kade Alexander Lawson USA 149 Alliance Atlanta
53 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 144 Ns Brotherhood
53 Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo BRA 144 Ns Brotherhood
53 Martin Gonzalez MEX 144 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
56 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 142 PSLPB Cicero Costha
56 Reece Doran GBR 142 CheckMat International
58 helio sa BRA 141 Renzo Gracie Newark
58 Pedro Serrano USA 141 Gracie Barra Northridge
60 Hirosawa Lucas JPN 139.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
60 Igor Urata BRA 139.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
62 Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer BRA 138.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Brandan Anthony Olivas USA 138 One Jiu-Jitsu
64 Antonio Miguel de Alencar BRA 136 Alliance RJ
65 Duke Didier AUS 135 Elements BJJ
66 Said Dunkaev RUS 134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
66 Bruno Zacher BRA 134 Alliance Porto Alegre
68 Manatea COURAUD TF 133 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
69 João Soares Batista BRA 132.5 Be One EP JJ
70 An Vu USA 127.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
70 Paul M. Levasseur CAN 127.5 Infight Canada
72 Eric Koval USA 126.5 Alliance USA
73 Jeffrey Courtney USA 126 SAS Team USA
74 Justin Primrose CAN 124.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
75 Axel Melartin USA 121.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
75 Alexander Sterner USA 121.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
77 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 117 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
78 Pierre Pires BRA 116 Soul Fighters Texas
79 Gabriel Silva Costa BRA 115.5 Guigo JJ
80 Lucas Batista Rodrigues BRA 114 CheckMat/Equipe 1
80 Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 114 Nova União
82 Zachary Balaban USA 113 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
83 Maarten Bauwens BEL 111 Brasa International
84 Tarik Hopstock NOR 109.5 Frontline Academy
85 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 109 ZR Team Pernambuco
86 Anisimov Ilya RUS 108 Strela Team
86 Jorge Valladares USA 108 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
86 Thalison Vitorino Soares BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
86 Daniel Stoyanov BUL 108 Zenith BJJ - Greece
86 Arturs Nikiforenko LAT 108 A-Force BJJ Academy International
91 Darin Conner Deangelis USA 107 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
92 Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira BRA 104 Guigo JJ
92 Robert Robinson USA 104 New England United BJJ
92 Jesus Martin Gutierrez USA 104 BJJ Globetrotters USA
95 Fayyaz Akbari IRI 102 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
96 Kristóf Szucs HUN 101.5 ZR Team Hungary
97 Juan Camilo Romero COL 101 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
98 Davi Silva Souza BRA 100.5 GF Team
99 Marc Charles Grayson AUS 100 Soul Fighters International
100 Diego Henrique Sato Aniceto JPN 99 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
101 Anthony Heine USA 97.5 American Top Team
102 Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira BRA 96 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
102 Diego Vasquez USA 96 Carlson Gracie Team
104 Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros BRA 95 CheckMat
104 fernando amado MEX 95 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
104 Adolfo Campos Neto BRA 95 Ns Brotherhood
107 Andy Brandon Cordova USA 94.5 Gracie Barra Texas
107 Raphael Henrique Santos BRA 94.5 GF Team
109 Wallace Costa da Silveira BRA 94 GF Team
110 Raimundo Diego P. Sodre BRA 93.5 Clube Feijão JJ
111 João Carlos Chaves Balbino BRA 91.5 Nova União
112 Daniel J. Rodriguez USA 91 Uflacker Academy
112 Dylan Nguyen USA 91 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
114 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 90 Caio Terra Association Brasil
114 Kennedy Leonardo Maciel BRA 90 Alliance Los Angeles
114 Matheus dos Santos BRA 90 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
117 Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro POR 89 Brazilian Power Team
117 Richard Raul Bukovcsan IRL 89 GF Team International
117 Thiago Ueno BRA 89 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
120 Samuel Bretado USA 88 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
121 Paulo André Lanzillotti BRA 87.5 CheckMat
122 Kevin Lepert USA 87 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
123 Brandon Simms USA 86 Crazy 88
124 Jared Tyler Hope USA 84 Andre Maneco BJJ
124 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 84 Carvalho BJJ Academy
124 Eric Jasper Bergmann GER 84 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
127 Christiann McClean CAN 81.5 CheckMat International
128 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
128 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
128 David Paul Fahey Jr. USA 81 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
128 Ricardo Peruffo e Silva BRA 81 Ns Brotherhood
128 Jorge Paulo Barrelin Filho BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
128 Abel Seymour AUS 81 Australian Elite Team
128 Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho BRA 81 Nova União
128 Simon Immerstrand SWE 81 Roger Gracie Academy
128 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
128 Jalal Marafie KUW 81 Elements BJJ
128 Byungchul Hwang KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
128 Hakuto Yamamoto JPN 81 Gracie Barra Japan
128 Daiki Sato JPN 81 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
128 Konstantin Iurchenko RUS 81 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
142 Aved HAROUN SUI 79 Icon BJJ
143 Damion Shaun Oranday USA 78 Alliance Charlotte
143 Francis Pana FRA 78 Brazilian Top Team Int.
143 Masashi Inada JPN 78 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
146 Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção BRA 77 CheckMat
146 Alexandru Costan USA 77 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
148 Matheus Santos Silvera BRA 76.5 Carlson Gracie International
148 Lothaire Epee FRA 76.5 RCP Jiu Jitsu
150 Aidan Collins USA 76 Team Robson Moura
150 Haidar Abbas FRA 76 Submission Team
152 Ruben Cruz USA 75.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
153 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 75 Alliance SP
153 Vance Kamminga GUM 75 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
155 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 74 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
155 Matheus Moreira Do Amaral BRA 74 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
155 James Matthews AUS 74 Australian Elite Team
158 Basheer A Abdi CAN 73.5 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
158 Eduardo Costa Correa BRA 73.5 GF Team
158 Ahmad Jingo USA 73.5 GF Team California
161 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 72 CheckMat
161 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 72 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
161 Noah Sarna CAN 72 CheckMat USA
161 Adam Carle AUS 72 Gracie Barra Sydney
161 Ylez Oziev BEL 72 Association Aranha
166 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior BRA 71 Nova União
166 Juan Pablo Blanco Hernandez VEN 71 Alliance Charlotte
168 Arturo Soto USA 70.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
169 Luke Elders USA 69.5 American Top Team
170 Pedro Henrique Segura Veras BRA 69 PSLPB Cicero Costha
170 Carlos Tassone Rodrigues BRA 69 Alliance SP
172 Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves BRA 67.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
172 Sebastian Rodriguez Williams CRC 67.5 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
172 Guilherme de Jesus Brizido BRA 67.5 Alliance SP
172 Renan Cruz BRA 67.5 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
172 Dominic Girard CAN 67.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
172 Mohammed Mustafa GBR 67.5 The MMA Academy Liverpool
172 Je'Quan Williamson USA 67.5 Samir Chantre Academy
172 Changhun Choi KOR 67.5 Atos JJ International
180 Rohan Patel USA 67 Brasa
180 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 67 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
182 Iago Martins Duarte BRA 66 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
182 Arrion Brown USA 66 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
184 Stevenson Marroquin USA 65 Werdum Combat Team USA
184 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 65 PSLPB Cicero Costha
186 Tafon Nchukwi CMR 64.5 Crazy 88
187 Murilo Lima Tavares BRA 63 Alliance SP
187 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 63 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
187 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 63 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
187 Luan Gustavo Frasson BRA 63 Zenith BJJ
187 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 63 CheckMat
187 Thiago Aso da Graça BRA 63 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
187 Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel BRA 63 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
187 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 63 GF Team
187 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 63 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
187 Patrick Vicente Rodrigues BRA 63 Ares BJJ Brasil
187 Paul Hartt Jr USA 63 Marcelo Pereira JJ
187 Joshua Lindahl-Rozinsky USA 63 American Top Team
187 Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo BRA 63 ZR Team Pernambuco
187 Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira BRA 63 GF Team Recreio
187 Ricardo Sulzbach BRA 63 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
187 Jobany Rosario USA 63 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
187 Bjoern Wallat GER 63 Fight Gym Nürnberg
187 Roman Nepota UKR 63 ZR Team Hungary
187 Brian Travis USA 63 Gracie Clearwater
187 Martin Alonso ESP 63 Titanes BJJ
207 Seath D Towles USA 60 BJJ Revolution Team
207 Gursatpal Singh AUS 60 Cia Paulista - International
207 Sam Teague GBR 60 CheckMat International
207 Thomas Bracher GBR 60 Gracie Barra Tamworth
211 David Augustine Fraser USA 59 Gracie Barra Northridge
211 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 59 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
213 Seif-Eddine Houmine MAR 58.5 Carlson Gracie International
213 Marcone de Jesus BRA 58.5 Nova União
213 Luca Scollo BRA 58.5 Alliance JJ
216 Alic Dzevad BIH 57 SK Team / FMA
216 Roberto William Feijó Fonseca BRA 57 Alliance Porto Alegre
216 Felix Hagby SWE 57 Dynamix Fighting Sports
216 Michael Sheehan CAN 57 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
216 Magdiel Ramirez USA 57 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
216 Alec Gillies USA 57 Gracie Barra Pasadena
216 Jordan Simms USA 57 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
223 Omar Qusrawi USA 56.5 Combat Sports Boston
224 Juliano Di Pelli Machado BRA 56 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
224 Thiago da Silva Macedo BRA 56 Nova União
224 Chritopher Newman GBR 56 CheckMat
227 Ramses Bugarin USA 55.5 Brasa
227 Matthew Cox USA 55.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
227 Robson Chaves BRA 55.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
230 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 55 Alliance SP
230 Baldwin Chu USA 55 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
232 Arturo Basulto USA 54 Lótus Club
232 Michael John Slabinski USA 54 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
232 Clinton Johnson III USA 54 Caique Jiu Jitsu
232 Kimura Kevin Yoshio JPN 54 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
232 Liam Randall Thoren Moss CAN 54 Mendes Bros Academy
232 Ronald Dias Alves BRA 54 Nova União
232 Jonathan Santana USA 54 Alliance Madison
232 Samson Sausser USA 54 Gustavo Machado BJJ
232 Michael Bakhtiyarov CAN 54 Lin Martial Arts
232 Norberto Rosario GUM 54 Bonsai JJ - USA
232 Vijay Sama IND 54 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
232 Richard Lattemagi EST 54 Absolute MMA Australia
232 Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina BRA 54 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
232 Hidehiko Noritsugu JPN 54 Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
232 Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio POR 54 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
232 Casey Mcwhirter UM 54 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
232 Yong Siang Tang SIN 54 CheckMat International
232 Chih-chan Wu TPE 54 Taiwan BJJ
232 Daniel Ladd USA 54 Alliance USA
232 Cedric Smith USA 54 Carlson Gracie Team
232 Bryan Thompson AUT 54 ZR Team Hungary
232 Thomas Standridge USA 54 CheckMat
232 John Potter USA 54 Gracie Barra Pasadena
232 Trenton Jordan USA 54 SCHOOL BJJ LA
232 Alfredo Montero USA 54 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
232 Chuan Yaw Lee SIN 54 Evolve MMA
232 William Jurczynski CAN 54 Toronto BJJ
232 Jordan De Marchi AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
232 Cody Haddon AUS 54 GF Team Australia
232 Thomas David SYR 54 Australian Elite Team
262 Matthew Owen Kates USA 52 Enso Jiu Jitsu
262 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 52 Nova União
264 Angelo Dequan Claiborne USA 51.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
264 Marcelo Bruzzo ARG 51.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
266 Vinícius do Canto Martins BRA 51 Alliance Porto Alegre
266 Fernando Alves Lima BRA 51 Barbosa JJ
268 Griffin Conway USA 50 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
268 Tal Shemesh BEL 50 Fight Sports
268 Relter Lima Silva Filho BRA 50 MG TEAM
271 Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes BRA 49 Gracie Barra Campinas
272 ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA GALVAN ESP 48.5 Carlson Gracie
272 Krishnan Chauhan GBR 48.5 Combat Base UK
274 Stejapan Maia Dudjak BRA 48 Academia Oriente JJ
274 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 48 Clube Feijão JJ
274 Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha BRA 48 Nova União
274 Eric Rolston USA 48 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
274 Yue Wang CHN 48 GF Team Ohio
274 Tyrae Rivers USA 48 Team Robson Moura
274 Jose Sanchez USA 48 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
281 Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers BRA 47 Alliance Porto Alegre
282 Antônio Almeida BRA 46.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
283 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 46 Zenith BJJ
283 Raphael Lesnino GER 46 Pound for Pound Deutschland
285 Andrew Carter USA 45 Team Lloyd Irvin
285 Matheus de Vasconcelos Ferreira BRA 45 Gracie Barra Amazonas
285 Huseyn Abaszada AZE 45 Frontline Academy
285 Wagner Chrispim Junior BRA 45 Barbosa JJ
285 Caio Carvalho BRA 45 Academia Miguel Pereira
285 Luis Gonzalez GUA 45 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
285 Giovanni Jonathan Noriega Gonzales PER 45 Brazilian Top Team Int.
285 Billy Newham AUS 45 Gracie Barra Sydney
285 Vinicius Liberati BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
285 Abilio Almeida Evora Barbosa CPV 45 Brazilian Power Team
285 Eric Naples USA 45 Team Robson Moura
285 Marko Ponos AUS 45 Nova União Australia
285 Avraham Ibragimov ISR 45 Soul Fighter's Israel
285 Jacob Bremer USA 45 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
285 Egor Rocha BRA 45 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
300 José Lucas Ferreira Braga BRA 44 ZR Team Pernambuco
301 Lucas Tres Arena de Souza BRA 43.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
301 Jakson Rodrigues Bernardo BRA 43.5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
303 Justin Penaflor USA 43 Carlson Gracie
303 Diego Almeida Ferreira BRA 43 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
305 Reinaldo Luiz da Costa Souza BRA 42.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
305 Akeem Khan GBR 42.5 BJJ Globetrotters
307 dermaine gutierrez MEX 42 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
307 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 42 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
307 Jonathan Shaya USA 42 Caique Jiu Jitsu
307 Brody Rawding CAN 42 Alpha Mixed Martial Arts
307 Ashley John Henry Amos GBR 42 Gracie Barra Birmingham
307 Javier Gonzalez USA 42 CheckMat
307 Tiago Willems Scalco BRA 42 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
307 Igor Nunes BRA 42 GF Team
307 Pedro Hugo Cadete BRA 42 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
307 Martin Franck FRA 42 ZR Team Nice
307 Shoya Ishiguro JPN 42 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
307 Tim Baker GBR 42 Absolute MMA Australia
319 Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois BRA 41 Alliance SP
319 Fábio Ozarias Souza BRA 41 Barbosa JJ
319 Cameron Padilla USA 41 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
319 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 41 Brazilian Top Team
319 Rogelio Andres González Rojas ESP 41 Team Gil Catarino
319 Ney Medeiros Costa BRA 41 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
325 Dmitry Latyshkin RUS 40.5 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
325 Adam Scratch CAN 40.5 Toronto BJJ
325 John-Dylan Romann USA 40.5 Alliance USA
325 Luiz Ribeiro BRA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
325 Thiago da Silva Wilenz BRA 40.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
325 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 40.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
325 Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere CAN 40.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
325 Kim Ramires Ellwanger BRA 40.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
325 Gang Jae Lee KOR 40.5 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
325 Jean-sébastien Dionne-roy CAN 40.5 Sampa BJJ International
325 Kazuki Umemura JPN 40.5 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
325 Man Jung So USA 40.5 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
325 Eduardo Macedo BRA 40.5 Nova União RN
325 João Pedro Farah BRA 40.5 Fight Sports
325 Jadson Sampaio da Cruz BRA 40.5 Club Pina
325 Jesse Martin USA 40.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
341 Justin Bryan Rebolloso USA 40 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
341 david rodriguez PUR 40 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
341 Nathan Cooper USA 40 Gracie Barra St. Louis
341 Joe Warner USA 40 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
345 Ary Mertz Neto BRA 39 CheckMat
345 Roberto Sanchez Carmona ESP 39 Taz BJJ
345 Sky Lovell USA 39 Gracie Barra Northridge
345 Mateusz Flaga POL 39 CheckMat
345 Christopher Reyna USA 39 Revolution Dojo
345 Pablo Cassemiro BRA 39 Peninsula BJJ
345 Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos BRA 39 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
345 NIKOLAOS POLYDOROS GRE 39 Checkmat Bristol
353 Jesus Manzo MEX 38.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
354 Marbnys Markis Andrade BRA 38 Kimura BJJ USA
354 Bruno Filipe Santos Lima POR 38 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
354 Scott D. Perry USA 38 Unity Jiu Jitsu
354 Washington Barbosa De Lana BRA 38 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
354 Frank Eduardo Quiñonez Oviedo ESP 38 Brazilian Power Team International
359 Chad Lutu USA 37.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
359 Martin Rose GBR 37.5 CheckMat International
359 Andy Van Hook USA 37.5 Gracie Barra North Austin
362 Adam Holland USA 37 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
362 Sergio Cayuela García ESP 37 Mathias Ribeiro Team
362 Emmanueli Adzoh USA 37 Gracie Barra America
365 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
365 Harichandra Rajaji AUS 36 SPMA
365 Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BRA 36 Barbosa JJ
365 Eduardo Penha BRA 36 Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
365 João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski BRA 36 Rilion Gracie JJ
365 Rafael Nascimento Campos BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
365 Nicholas Ivan Maximov USA 36 DDR Jiu Jitsu
365 Garrett Francis Jackson USA 36 New England United BJJ
365 Ricky Briceno BIZ 36 Helio Soneca BJJ
365 Alu Bochkaev RUS 36 Strela Team
365 Christian Garcia USA 36 Renzo Gracie Academy
365 Julian Stonjek GER 36 LG System
365 Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
365 Rafael da Silva Leite BRA 36 Infight JJ
365 Lionel Goodman USA 36 Kaijin Martial Arts
365 Vinicius dos Santos Vilela BRA 36 Barbosa JJ
365 Ömer Simsek TUR 36 SDS - Academy
365 Harrison Cook USA 36 New York Athletic Club
365 Felipe Negochadle BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
365 Yangkeun Oh KOR 36 Atos JJ International
385 Ricardo N. Camarero Esparza MEX 35.5 Babalu's Iron Gym
386 Richard Gough IRL 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
386 Marcus Beddor USA 35 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
388 Austin Michael Dill USA 34.5 Ed Ramos
388 sebastian Ghouliance USA 34.5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
390 Ryan Galvan USA 34 Alliance North Carolina
390 Eryk Anders USA 34 SBG International (SBGI)
390 Brandon Scott Morris USA 34 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
390 Danilo Schermerhorn USA 34 Memphis BJJ
390 Robert Mawdsley GBR 34 Gracie Barra Preston
395 Breno Santana de Azevedo BRA 33.5 GF Team
396 Shammah Womack USA 33 Roberto Traven BJJ
396 Shakeel Sammady CAN 33 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
396 Myzar Mendoza USA 33 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
396 Luiz Takayama BRA 33 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
396 Rob pearlman USA 33 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
396 Cyprian Wieczorek POL 33 CheckMat International
396 Lewis Thonr GBR 33 CheckMat International
396 Matheus Fonseca BRA 33 Team Robson Moura
404 Michael T. Maher Jr. USA 32 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
404 Henry Vu VIE 32 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
404 Christopher Cristiano CAN 32 Brazilian Top Team
407 Anderson Costa da Silva BRA 31.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
407 Leandro Araujo de Lima BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
407 Andrey Kupreev RUS 31.5 Ludus BJJ Russia
407 Pablo Estepa ESP 31.5 ADAMAS BJJ
407 Atsuro Sadanda JPN 31.5 Gracie Barra Japan
407 Chris White USA 31.5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
407 Matheus Lucarevschi BRA 31.5 North Vancouver BJJ
407 Carlos Sanchez Sola ESP 31.5 Climent Club
407 Arturas Luskinas LTU 31.5 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
407 Wilton Jose Da Silva Sousa Junior BRA 31.5 Quartel General da Luta
407 Cristian Barajas USA 31.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
407 Reiss Bailey GBR 31.5 New School BJJ
407 Jack Hatton USA 31.5 Alliance USA
407 Neocicero Barbosa BRA 31.5 Petronio Batista Team
407 Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior BRA 31.5 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
407 Jeffrey Johnson-watkins USA 31.5 Gracie Barra Texas
407 Ji Woong Choi KOR 31.5 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
407 Ilias Apostolopoulos GRE 31.5 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
425 Manuel Roberto Aguilar USA 31 GF Team Houston
425 David Douillette USA 31 Abusado Team
425 Elijah Pizarro USA 31 Roberto Traven BJJ
428 Ankush Saini CAN 30 Marcus Soares Academy
428 Felipe Rocha BRA 30 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
428 Corey Ellis USA 30 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
428 Janis Riekstins LAT 30 Carlson Gracie International
428 Cintra Lucas Tahira BRA 30 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
428 Kyle Cox USA 30 Alliance Los Angeles
428 Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira BRA 30 GF Team
428 Nathaniel Pena PUR 30 Uflacker Academy
428 Romao Pereira De Carvalho BRA 30 BJJ Revolution Team - International
428 Christian Rafael Leiva USA 30 Fight Sports
428 Abel Bayili FRA 30 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
428 Justin Mask USA 30 Helio Soneca BJJ
428 Bruno Raphael S. Ribeiro BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
428 Marc Cerrone USA 30 Abusado Team
428 Rafael George USA 30 X3 Sports
428 J L Gillette USA 30 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
444 Hygor Brito da Silva BRA 29.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
444 Robert Arnett USA 29.5 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
446 Tyler Mase USA 29 Nova União USA
446 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
446 Emmanuel Ortiz MEX 29 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
446 Jared Moulton USA 29 Nova União USA
446 Jideofor Ojukwu NGR 29 Combat Sports Boston
446 Roland Pauletti ROU 29 Brazilian Power Team International
446 Faris Ben-lamkadem GBR 29 Roger Gracie Academy
446 John Maguire USA 29 Team Jucão USA
446 Jose Canto USA 29 Fight Sports
446 Tyler Shew CHN 29 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
446 Leroy Johnson USA 29 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
446 Dzan Zogic GER 29 Atos Germany
458 Zachary Allen USA 28.5 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
459 Alexander Matschl GER 28 SAS Team
459 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 28 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
459 Richard Lam USA 28 Nova União NYC
459 Steven Lang USA 28 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
459 Ivan Sundell SWE 28 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
459 Thiago Bellucci BRA 28 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
465 Christian Davis USA 27.5 Plinio Cruz Gold Team
466 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 27 CheckMat
466 Michael S. Kuta USA 27 Team Link
466 Kevin Crane ALB 27 Gracie Morumbi
466 Peter Petties USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
466 Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
466 José de Jesus Palheta Castro BRA 27 GF Team
466 antonio ferrer ARG 27 Alliance USA
466 Damian Paul Rivera USA 27 BJJ Revolution Team
466 Vadim Lupenko RUS 27 Atos JJ International
466 Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza BRA 27 Guigo JJ
466 Italo Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 CheckMat
466 Ellis Younger GBR 27 BJJ Globetrotters
466 Usman Jindy Dylan Rahman GBR 27 CheckMat International
466 shinsuke Moribe JPN 27 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
466 Jess Smith AUS 27 Cia Paulista - International
466 Diogo Manuel da Silva Cambuende POR 27 Brazilian Power Team
466 João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni BRA 27 Union World Fight Team
466 Akihiro Maruyama JPN 27 Shooto Gym K`z Factory
466 Ciro Henrique Knabben BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
466 Gabriel Felliph A. do Nascimento BRA 27 Nova União
466 Liva Tofinga AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
466 Thuan Weber Vianna BRA 27 JA Jiu-Jitsu
466 João Victor Pinheiro Machado Souza BRA 27 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
466 Gabriel Fernandes Souza BRA 27 Barbosa JJ
466 Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos BRA 27 Nova União
466 Stephen Towne USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
466 jonathan allouche FRA 27 NCU
466 Luiz Fernando Figueira Vieira BRA 27 Top Brother
466 Caio Augusto Basso USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
466 Alan Correa Barcelos BRA 27 Nova União
466 Scott Mills CAN 27 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
466 Brandon McNees USA 27 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
466 Oscar Cum GUA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
466 Amanveer Singh Kaler CAN 27 Absoluto BJJ
466 William Whewell GBR 27 Atos JJ International
466 Kouki Umeda JPN 27 Newaza World Sakurajima
466 Hakim Mazari NOR 27 Frontline Academy
466 Salvatore Guerriero USA 27 American Top Team
466 Silva Lindomar BRA 27 Over Limit BJJ
466 Sean Batye USA 27 Gracie Barra Seattle
466 Spike Schuppisser USA 27 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
466 Sultan Alowais UAE 27 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
466 Oh Dyu Whan KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
466 Dimas de Moraes Nascimento BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
466 Calvin Chua SIN 27 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
466 Shiozaki Bruno Ken de Almeida JPN 27 CheckMat Japan
466 Robert Calvo USA 27 Gracie Barra Deerfield
466 Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
466 Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
466 Boueyley Wilfried Sam FRA 27 NCU
466 Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
466 Alex Duncan CAN 27 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
466 Samuel De Souza Salvado BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
466 Wisley Ribeiro Luiz BRA 27 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
466 Brian Austin Brown USA 27 Roberto Traven BJJ
466 Marcus Laffen USA 27 Caio Terra Association
466 Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
466 Kevin Kenyon GER 27 Brasa Austin TX
466 Michael Williams USA 27 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
466 Matthew Bernard USA 27 Uflacker Academy
466 Dirk Richards USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
466 Roberto E. Salmeron USA 27 Mohler MMA - Coppell
466 Geoffrey Lindsell USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
466 ALEXANDER ASTO USA 27 RCJ Machado Canada
466 Ashley Bodman GBR 27 Ippon
466 Michaël Roy CAN 27 Sampa BJJ International
466 Andrew Spencer USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
466 Mark Wilson CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
466 Charles Mcdonald CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
466 Hansaem Lee KOR 27 UFC Gym
466 Anthony Curry USA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
466 Justin Sander CAN 27 Zenith BJJ - Canada
466 Julio Bacelar Falcao BRA 27 CheckMat
466 João Oliveira De Souza Junior BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
466 Abiola Majekodunmi NGR 27 Gracie Barra Deerfield
466 Jacob Cano USA 27 CheckMat USA
466 Anderson Aguiar Martim BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
466 Matheus Lucas Queiroz M. Pessoa BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
466 Carlos Echeverri USA 27 Mega-Powers
466 Duncan Stewart GBR 27 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
466 Cody George USA 27 Grappling Unlimited
466 Joonsung Hwang KOR 27 Paraestra Shinagawa
466 Luis Carlos Pinheiro BRA 27 Club Pina
466 Kyle Ehntholt USA 27 Alliance USA
466 Alexandre Silva Cunha Junior BRA 27 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
466 Breitegan Paules USA 27 Nova Uniao Japan
466 Man Kim KOR 27 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
466 Masashi Toyoda JPN 27 CDJJ
466 Makoto Suzuki JPN 27 Carpe Diem
466 Ohjin Kwon KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
466 Logan Yox USA 27 Relson Gracie
466 Matheus Marques BRA 27 GF Team
466 David Rodriguez USA 27 Kama Jiu-Jitsu
466 Murry Hyman USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
466 Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça BRA 27 X-Team Sports
466 Gregory Lofink USA 27 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
466 Icaro Alves Acioli Vasconcelos BRA 27 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
466 Geunju Lee KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
466 Luis Felipe Echeverry USA 27 American Top Team Davie
466 Brian Lim USA 27 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
466 Helio Junio Braz Arantes BRA 27 Fernando Boi JJ
466 Cristiano Guillermo De Asis ANG 27 Brazilian Power Team International
466 Herick Ponce Rodrigues BRA 27 Gracie Barra Geneve
466 Ty Davis USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
466 Timothy D Jackson USA 27 Boca De La Riva
466 Jian Nickolas Lee USA 27 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
466 Randy Alexis Rivera Santiago PUR 27 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
466 Josse R Dominguez USA 27 GF Team Houston
574 Christopher Kim USA 26.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
574 Valerio Pistarà ITA 26.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
576 Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga ANG 26 Z1 Angola
576 Gabriel Machado BRA 26 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
576 Mayid Abdol Kader USA 26 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
576 Kai Abuan USA 26 American Top Team
576 Abdiweli Buul SOM 26 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
581 Josh Ihnen USA 25.5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
581 Wallace Costa Mendonça BRA 25.5 GF Team
583 Alberto Alamia ITA 25 Accademia Kama
584 Fernando Neres dos Santos USA 24.5 Alliance USA
585 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 24 Alliance JJ
585 Conor Pallatt GBR 24 Icon BJJ
585 Jaan Hasan USA 24 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
585 Andrey Esteves Cerqueira BRA 24 Integração / EOFC
585 salem swedan JOR 24 Team Mirza
585 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 24 Alliance JJ
585 Jose Maria Feliubadalo ESP 24 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
585 Daniel Chionuma USA 24 Gorilla Jiu Jitsu
585 Hao Qian CHN 24 CheckMat USA
585 Chase Shafter USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
585 Darlan Vinicius da S. Casaca BRA 24 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
585 Yuheng Winston Hong SIN 24 Garage Jiu Jitsu
585 Trent Ebarb USA 24 Texas Punishment Crew
585 Zoran Covic AUS 24 Guigo JJ International
585 James Vanderport USA 24 RCJ Machado
585 Leandro Silva De Oliveira BRA 24 PRM Team
585 Aki Teräväinen FIN 24 Hilti BJJ Turku
585 Silviu Nastasa Georgian ROU 24 Mill Hill BJJ
585 dannesh bastani RSA 24 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
604 Nathan Hagberg USA 23.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
604 Robert Probst SUI 23.5 BJJ Team Basel
604 Mohamed Abdi AUS 23.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
604 Fawaz Haddadin JOR 23.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
608 Derrick Holmes USA 23 Team Lloyd Irvin
608 Orlando Wilson Prins NED 23 Gracie Barra America
608 Aaron Villanueva USA 23 BJJ Revolution Team
608 Fernando Henrique BRA 23 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
608 christopher gallego USA 23 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
608 Daniel Douglas Sant Ana BRA 23 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
614 Jake Frederick USA 22.5 Helio Soneca BJJ
614 Lovre Jurin CRO 22.5 CheckMat International
614 Alexander Sak RUS 22.5 Carlson Gracie International
614 Huggo Farias BRA 22.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
614 Inseong Jang KOR 22.5 KJ Competition Team
614 Fernando Mera ESP 22.5 MG TEAM
614 Ferrah Loutfi FRA 22.5 GF Team France
614 Sérgio Lenerson De Jesus E Silva BRA 22.5 CheckMat
614 John Elsey GBR 22.5 CheckMat International
623 Luiz Gomes W. D. Neto BRA 22 Marcelo Saporito / Carlson Gracie Clube
623 Alexander Rio Farstadvoll NOR 22 Frontline Academy
623 Anarbol Arratia USA 22 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
623 Alexei Rene Bordas USA 22 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
623 Jeovany Ortiz USA 22 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
623 Keelan Berg CAN 22 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
623 João Paulo Sousa Bezerra BRA 22 Gracie Barra Fortaleza - Sul
630 Gabriel Souza Ferreira da Silva BRA 21 Zenith BJJ
630 Cory Dunne CAN 21 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
630 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 21 American Top Team Coconut Creek
630 Douglas de Jesus Santos BRA 21 Zenith BJJ
630 Jonathan Carrion USA 21 Gracie Barra Orlando
630 River Blue Dillon GBR 21 Carlson Gracie UK
630 max necochea USA 21 Undisputed
630 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 21 G13 BJJ
630 Vivek Singh USA 21 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
630 Gold Ire Omotayo SUI 21 Frota Team Nogueira
630 TEODOR CHIFOR ITA 21 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
630 Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca CHI 21 Cohab Chile
630 Joao Victor Nunes de Almeida BRA 21 Alliance SP
630 Julian Georgescu GER 21 Nexus Fighter Academy
630 Samuel Bremer USA 21 Renato Tavares Association
630 Rafael Miyashiro Semahim BRA 21 Legacy
630 Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo BRA 21 Sandro Melo Team
630 Dante Daniel Cano Junior BRA 21 Alliance SP
630 João Victor Negreiros Forte BRA 21 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
630 Mark Holford USA 21 Gracie Barra Northridge
630 Patrick Coffee USA 21 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
630 Luke Barnatt GBR 21 Roger Gracie España
630 João Leal BRA 21 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
630 James Sibbick GBR 21 CheckMat International
630 Amr Ghoneim CAN 21 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
630 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini PER 21 Connect BJJ BFT
656 William George Haycox GBR 20.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
656 Ariel Huguet CUB 20.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
658 Lucas Augusto de Oliveira BRA 20 Alliance MG
658 Derek Brown USA 20 CheckMat
658 Keith Bookman USA 20 Gracie Barra South Austin
658 Sathya Wiltse USA 20 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
658 Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde BRA 20 PRM Team
658 David Figueroa Coto CRC 20 Gracie Barra Saddleback
658 William Harrington USA 20 Team Jucão USA
665 steven rudic AUS 19.5 SPMA
666 Stephen "Gabriel" Pappanastos USA 19 Gracie Barra Texas
666 bobby fratone USA 19 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
666 Domingo Marcel Rosas Meneses PER 19 Samir Chantre Academy
666 Diogo Machado BRA 19 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
666 Gerardo Carrero USA 19 Gracie Barra Orlando
666 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 19 Welton Ribeiro
666 Connor James Donaldson USA 19 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
666 Nate Fenton USA 19 Carlson Gracie Team
666 Marco Fioravanti ITA 19 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
666 Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes BRA 19 GF Team
666 Erion Ramljak AUS 19 Gracie Barra Sydney
677 Josiel de Oliveira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
677 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 18 Nova União
677 Renan Luiz Assis Ribeiro da cruz BRA 18 GF Team
677 Chase McLaughlin USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
677 Max Zhang USA 18 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
677 Anthony David Najera USA 18 CheckMat USA
677 Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa BRA 18 GF Team
677 João Soares Batista BRA 18 IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
677 Felipe Porto Schiavon BRA 18 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
677 Igor Varela Neves Curi BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
677 Emanoel Barbosa da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
677 Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
677 FELIPE DELUCCA BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
677 Quinn Millie USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
677 Dave Massicotte CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team
677 Kyle Shepard USA 18 Brasa
677 Andrew Moskowitz USA 18 Lótus Club
677 Diego Pereira Xavier BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
677 Lakatos Sándor HUN 18 ZR Team Hungary
677 Morten Gullaksen DEN 18 CheckMat
677 Radu Stefan Teodorescu ROU 18 BJJ Globetrotters
677 Christian Faubel NED 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
677 Corey Marcus Dorsey II USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
677 Xavier Anthony Urias USA 18 Relson Gracie
677 Jorge Vasquez USA 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
677 Zachary LeCates USA 18 Serra BJJ Academy
677 Austin Aaron Fraley USA 18 Coalition 95
677 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
677 Luizinho da costa Urolis POR 18 Brazilian Power Team
677 samuel galvez USA 18 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
677 Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Porto
677 Pedro Cordeiro BRA 18 Toronto BJJ
677 Connor buckley USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
677 Bruno Lopes BRA 18 CheckMat
677 Valery Astraverkhau CAN 18 BJJ Revolution Team - International
677 Fellipe Trindade L. Pessoa BRA 18 GF Team
677 Dennis Andra ROU 18 CheckMat
677 Julien Grondin FRA 18 Carlson Gracie International
677 Paul Berthomieu FRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
677 Yuto Nishimura (repetido 73928) JPN 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
677 Kevin Mendoza USA 18 SoNo BJJ
677 Joey Stafford-Abbott CAN 18 Gracie Barra America
677 Rauf Demiral AUS 18 Gracie Humaita International
677 Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt GER 18 VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
677 Amir Alroy ISR 18 Soul Fighter's Israel
677 Jivar Shirwan Shareef SWE 18 CheckMat International
677 Gochiiaev Khalit RUS 18 Caio Terra Association
677 Tokhirdzhon Rafiev AUT 18 Pound for Pound Deutschland
677 Benjamin Charles Robson GBR 18 Gracie Barra Birmingham
677 Harnaik Birring GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
677 Aaron Villavicencio USA 18 American Top Team Coconut Creek
677 Gavin Carew USA 18 Easton BJJ
677 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
677 Brandon Bemister USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
677 Bojan Velickovic SRB 18 American Top Team
677 Michael Fujinaka USA 18 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
677 Nicolas Galluccio USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
677 Berk Ekensoy CYP 18 BJJ Globetrotters
677 Gabriel Canella Volpintesta BRA 18 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
677 Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
677 Vinicius Bueno Coimbra BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
677 Chadwick Roland CAN 18 Gracie Barra Edmonton
677 Derrick Lopez USA 18 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
677 Zach Coffee USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
677 Reggie Jeff USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
677 Nichalas Flores USA 18 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
677 James Octávio da Silva Paulo POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
677 Daniel Austin USA 18 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
677 Frederic Vosgröne GER 18 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
677 Diogo Santos BRA 18 Team Conde
677 Andrew Lam USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
677 Karl Rohde CAN 18 Pacific Top Team
677 Moises Matos BRA 18 BLEC
677 Shawn Patterson USA 18 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
677 Miguel Dominguez USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
677 Jose Luis Cardenas Lopez ESP 18 Team Ganbaru
677 Rudy Carovillano ITA 18 Checkmat Bristol
677 Mauricio Jeferson Pereira De Araujo BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
677 Lucas Fernandes de Carvalho BRA 18 Nova União
677 Marcos Vinicius Oliveira Martins BRA 18 Barbosa JJ
677 John R. Chippendale AUS 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
677 Matthew Cavanagh USA 18 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
677 Diego Lopes De Oliveira BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
677 Tomasz Piwnicki POL 18 Frontline Academy
677 Gaspard Pelletier FRA 18 Academie Pythagore
677 Oliver Dillon(REPETIDO) GBR 18 Aborigen BJJ
677 Jesus Romero USA 18 Tucson BJJ
677 Callum Thomas Murphy GBR 18 Gracie Barra Tamworth
677 Vinicius Ceconi BRA 18 Ceconi Team
677 Christopher C.R. Morgan GBR 18 The Dungeon BJJ
677 Nicholas Peters USA 18 Brazilian Fight Factory
677 Cameron John Chaffee USA 18 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
677 Vosgien Aymeric FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
677 Jose Gregorio Orozco Bonilla ECU 18 Alliance Ecuador
677 Anthony Cronce USA 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
677 Jason Perrotta USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
677 Salenco Steel Coutinho BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
677 Ricardo Pena PER 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
677 Rodrigo Alexandre B. Dos Santos BRA 18 Club Pina
677 Lewis Humphreys USA 18 JBM BJJ Academy
677 Tõll Simson EST 18 SBG Ireland
677 Adrien Boudousse FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
677 Naoya Watanabe JPN 18 Pogona Club Gym
677 Takahiro Yoshida JPN 18 Paraestra Tokyo
677 Makoto Sobue JPN 18 Alive
677 Adam Watson AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
677 Oliver Dillon GBR 18 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
677 Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa BRA 18 Guigo JJ
677 Gareth Ryo Ealey NZL 18 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
677 Aron Peach USA 18 Easton BJJ
677 Joseph Wren USA 18 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
677 Timothy Charles Trevail GBR 18 Absolute MMA Australia
677 Julen Zazo Reino ESP 18 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
677 Kaique Costa de Moura BRA 18 Alliance RJ
677 Hector Castro Abad ESP 18 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
677 Mesulam Cruz Escaño ESP 18 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
677 Bryan Gerzner SUI 18 Nova União International
677 Erick Louis Ribas Da Motta BRA 18 Gracie Barra Vila-seca
677 Hyungu Kang KOR 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
677 Chris Wase AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
677 Petar Alavanja AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
677 Daniel Naselli USA 18 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
677 Hama Balisany NOR 18 Frontline Academy
677 Austin Flowers USA 18 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
677 John Thurston USA 18 Dustin Akbari BJJ
677 Ernesto Fuentes USA 18 Nava BJJ
677 Jacob Bennett USA 18 Carlson Gracie
677 Michal Piwowarski POL 18 Koch Team
677 Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior BRA 18 Ac. Atitude - AC
677 Daniel rodriguez (repetido 59496) USA 18 Uflacker Academy
677 Josiah Wakefield USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
677 Wilson Mui USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
677 Karl Preston AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
677 Everton Daniel De Freitas BRA 18 Núcleo JJ
677 Park Junseok KOR 18 De La Riva Korea
677 Vittorio Cafasso ITA 18 Tri-Force Shinjuku
677 Kojirou Uhara JPN 18 NR Jiu-Jitsu
677 Aleksander Wolczyk POL 18 Gracie Barra Greece
677 Andrzej Witczak POL 18 Gracie Barra Birmingham
677 Jeferson Da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Geneve
677 Benjamin Eisman USA 18 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
677 Luiz Felipe Vicente da Silva BRA 18 GF Team
677 João Leandro Oliveira BRA 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
677 Gabriel Vieira Mendes BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
677 Phillip Belone USA 18 Nava BJJ
677 Matthew Fetterley USA 18 Grappling Unlimited
677 Blake Davis AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
677 Jokota Franks COK 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
677 Ross Richardson USA 18 East Coast United BJJ
677 Alec Foxx USA 18 Nova União USA
827 Kody Steele USA 17.5 Brazilian Fight Factory
827 Luiz Fernando Bernardes Dos Santos BEL 17.5 Malicia Team
827 Richard Rud NOR 17.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
830 Laurence Irving GBR 17 CheckMat International
830 Pablo Batista de Almeida BRA 17 ACJJ Team
830 Ramon Soares Rosa BRA 17 Alliance Porto Alegre
830 Alexander Liahagen NOR 17 Frontline Academy
830 Benjamin Schwartz USA 17 Soul Fighters Texas
830 Mauricio Costa Bezerra BRA 17 SAS Team
830 Robert Green USA 17 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
830 Sawyer Herbst USA 17 Kioto BJJ
830 Leonardo De Alencar BRA 17 Alliance SP
839 Philip Mento USA 16.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
839 Felipe Mendes Basilio BRA 16.5 Top Brother
839 Leon E. Jackson III USA 16.5 RABJJ Academy
839 Arthur Dorneles Mariath BRA 16.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
839 Benito Hammes GER 16.5 CheckMat Düsseldorf
839 Patrick Meuer USA 16.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
839 Kwan Yeong Jeong KOR 16.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
839 Matthew Tieman USA 16.5 Team Royce Gracie
847 Bruno Jun Ueda BRA 16 Kimura BJJ USA
847 Yuan Gao USA 16 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
847 Danny Pla FRA 16 Tropa de Elite
847 Hygor de Souza Barcellos BRA 16 Nova União
851 Darin Deangelis USA 15.5 Alliance Atlanta
851 Matthew Meyer USA 15.5 Soul Fighters Texas
853 Nick Domgjoni USA 15 Alliance USA
853 Romeo Hagemann SUI 15 Nova União International
853 Brian Jake Molinaro USA 15 Coalition 95
853 Adil Ouassini USA 15 Zenith BJJ - USA
853 Adil Salhi FRA 15 Carlson Gracie International
853 luis alatorre USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
853 Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço POR 15 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
853 Oleksandr Karpenko UKR 15 Gracie Barra America
853 Johnathan Rodrigues BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
853 Lenny Lanoir FRA 15 GF Team France
853 Jarrid Bosque USA 15 Vicente Jr. Team
853 Tom Spibey GBR 15 Gracie Barra Nottingham
853 Pedro Barbosa de Oliveira BRA 15 DDR JJ
853 Javier Zaruski Saul URU 15 Carlson Gracie Austria
853 Justin Silveira USA 15 Clark's University of Martial Arts
853 Tommy Yip GBR 15 Carlson Gracie International
853 Daniël de Groot NED 15 CheckMat International
853 Martin M. A. Izaguirre ESP 15 Aborigen BJJ
853 Mateus Borges Amandio BRA 15 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
853 Felipe Moraes BRA 15 Lotus Club USA
853 Joel Paul Smithson GBR 15 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
853 Michael Lorenzo USA 15 Team Robson Moura
853 Carl Cheung HKG 15 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
853 Pavel Roder CZE 15 Jungle BJJ
853 Royce Gonzales PHI 15 Gracie Humaita South Bay
853 Titus Foote USA 15 Champion Factory
853 Yigit Muk TUR 15 GF Team Berlin
853 Marcus Trzebinski NOR 15 Frontline Academy
853 Lucas Pinto De Souza BRA 15 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
853 Gabriel Bartmann Viana BRA 15 GF Team Recreio
883 Michael Matzner GER 14.5 BJJ Globetrotters
884 brandon moreno MEX 14 Alliance San Diego
884 Samuel Hand USA 14 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
884 Jeremy Alan Hass USA 14 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
884 Carlos Souza BRA 14 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
884 Jamie Martinez USA 14 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
884 Benjamin Sutz USA 14 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
884 Todd Noel USA 14 Paragon BJJ Academy
891 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 13.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
891 Jordan Phillip Michael Parker USA 13.5 Nova União International
891 Gerard Haran USA 13.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
891 Louis Konrad Petrich USA 13.5 Gracie Barra Seattle
891 Ramazan Kussainov KAZ 13.5 Atos JJ International
891 Christopher Iammarino USA 13.5 GF Team Houston
891 CHRISTOPHER GALLIHER USA 13.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
891 Finn M. Higgins USA 13.5 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
891 Stanislav Merkulov RUS 13.5 Jungle BJJ
900 Dominic Garrini USA 13 Bonsai JJ - USA
900 Joseph Thrasher USA 13 Brasa
900 Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos BRA 13 Nova União RN
900 Austin Rhatigan IRL 13 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
900 Kelvin de Almeida BRA 13 Toronto BJJ
900 Denton Hoover USA 13 Zenith BJJ - USA
900 Miles Stephen Gladhill USA 13 Carlson Gracie Team
900 bruno souza paes BRA 13 Nova União International
900 Sergio Antonio S S Filho BRA 13 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
900 Kenry Trowers USA 13 Gracie Barra Georgia
910 Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior BRA 12.5 Pitbull
911 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 12 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
911 Dylan C. Whyte USA 12 Positive Balance Grappling
911 Igor António Simões Gomes POR 12 Carlson Gracie Portugal
911 Taylor Reid Dove USA 12 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
911 Vinicius Simões Bravo BRA 12 Kullgam Competition
911 mohamed omar EGY 12 Fight Sports
911 Ross Erickson USA 12 CheckMat
911 Ben Annunziato USA 12 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
911 Matheus Sescon Nogueira BRA 12 CheckMat/Equipe 1
911 Marko Sarasjärvi FIN 12 Brasa
911 Brandon Brin ISV 12 BMAC / GF Team Boston
911 Aron Peach USA 12 Easton BJJ
911 Andryo Bernardes Werenicz BRA 12 Alliance Porto Alegre
911 Caleb Farrington USA 12 New England United BJJ
911 Nicholas Antonio Fiore USA 12 Renzo Gracie Academy
911 Renee Alberto Borquez Flores MEX 12 Brasa International
911 marvin contenta ITA 12 Icon BJJ
911 Davide Scarano ITA 12 Batatinha Team Italia
911 Rui Pedro Dias da Costa POR 12 Icon JJ Team - Porto
911 Stefan Köllerer AUT 12 WING BJJ
911 Brent Moreland USA 12 Team Lloyd Irvin
911 Piotr Maniak POL 12 Brasa International
911 Levi Jones-Leary AUS 12 Garage Jiu Jitsu
911 Steven Keinath USA 12 Kioto BJJ
911 Peter Fogarty IRL 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
911 Brandon Diaz USA 12 Gracie Barra Orlando
911 James Bryan GBR 12 CheckMat International
911 julius oh USA 12 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
911 José Manuel Eyo Ortega ESP 12 Alliance International
911 Muhammet Bayraktar FRA 12 Werdum Combat Team France
911 Stephen Stanton USA 12 Alliance USA
911 John Louis USA 12 Roberto Traven BJJ
911 Habib Abla USA 12 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
911 Vadim Yaport USA 12 Heroes Martial Arts
911 Hiago Noboru Oliveira Ueno BRA 12 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
911 Helbner Maia Lopes BRA 12 Barbosa JJ
911 Christyan Melo V. da Silva BRA 12 CheckMat
911 Juan Rico Rulloda PHI 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
911 Anthony Steven Perez ECU 12 Checkmat Millennia
911 Matthew Crockett USA 12 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
911 Marcio Hiroaki Sakai BRA 12 Fight Sports Brasil
911 Justin Vanderbeck USA 12 Long Island MMA
911 Ian Raphael Pinto BRA 12 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
911 Anthony Cannon USA 12 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
911 Daniel Marc Calvert USA 12 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
911 Gerald Pietrosemoli FRA 12 Toulon JJB
911 Roiter Lima Silva Junior BRA 12 MG TEAM
911 Diego Barbosa Vicente BRA 12 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
911 Willibaldo Gil Neto BRA 12 Roberto Traven BJJ
911 Aaron Keys GBR 12 Gracie Barra Belfast
911 Harvey Mark Stacey GBR 12 Roger Gracie Academy
911 Martynas Andrikis LTU 12 Frontline Academy
911 Jovan Manojlovic SRB 12 Old School BJJ
964 Amir Behlil BIH 11.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
964 David Rovchanin MKD 11.5 Alliance Los Angeles
964 Ghenadie Popa ITA 11.5 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
964 Mehmet Eren Simsek TUR 11.5 CheckMat International
968 Camille Clement USA 11 BJJ Revolution Team
968 Thiago Vicente de Oliveira BRA 11 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
968 Semir Piric AUS 11 Pound for Pound Deutschland
968 Felipe Burille BRA 11 Ataque Duplo
968 Shoneil Lariviere USA 11 Team Link
968 Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira BRA 11 Nova União
968 Pedro Fernandes C. Leão Ferreira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Amazonas
968 robert hupman USA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
968 Theodore Sanders USA 11 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
968 Chase Casto USA 11 Fenix BJJ Woburn
968 Domenico Tricamo ITA 11 Trinacria BJJ
968 Nickolaos Chatzinikolas GRE 11 Gracie Barra Greece
968 George Gruze USA 11 Brasa
968 Max Evans AUS 11 Roots BJJ
968 Kyle Czarnecki USA 11 Brazil 021 Edmonton
968 James Rego USA 11 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
968 Jeff Carlson USA 11 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
968 Thiago Patolino BRA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
968 Samy Azendag FRA 11 Icon BJJ
968 Michael Cashman USA 11 Gracie Barra San Clemente
988 Elon Hodge USA 10.5 Renzo Gracie Newark
988 Brunno Gibram Normanha de Senna BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
988 Richard L. Ogden III USA 10.5 Renato Tavares Association
988 Ryne Cox USA 10.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
988 Giorgi Razmadze RUS 10.5 Ludus BJJ Russia
988 Rodolfo Costa Coelho Lara BRA 10.5 GF Team Rondônia
988 Raoul Scott USA 10.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
988 Thomas Alexander Caladine AUS 10.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
988 Valentin Fels FRA 10.5 BJJ Alsace
988 Jean Montelus HAI 10.5 American Top Team
988 Alan Surmont ISR 10.5 Gracie Barra Hasharon
988 Mathew Bogardus USA 10.5 SAS Team USA
1000 Josiah Brandon Paul USA 10 Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1000 Arthur Walcott Ceesay USA 10 Gracie Barra Prata - Campina Grande
1000 Paul Friedlander AUT 10 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1000 Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck FRA 10 AAM
1000 Daniel Sweeney USA 10 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
1000 Dean Richard Lewis USA 10 Alliance Charlotte
1000 Sukhvinder Uppal USA 10 Killer Bees BJJ College
1000 Iago de Souza Carvalho BRA 10 JFC Almeida JJ
1000 Jack Garrett USA 10 Peak Performance
1000 marek nowak CAN 10 Toronto BJJ
1000 Thomas Foster Kennedy USA 10 KnuckleUp
1000 Louis David O Corazza GBR 10 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1000 Avihai Balila ISR 10 Gracie Barra Hasharon
1000 Anthony Estevez USA 10 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1000 Peynado Brayan MEX 10 Alliance USA
1000 Jonathan Bravin BRA 10 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1000 victor alvarez USA 10 Gracie Barra Yakima
1000 Gabriel Borges Bomfim BRA 10 Strauch JJ
1000 Mateusz Halas POL 10 Roger Gracie Academy
1000 Joseph Swinehart USA 10 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1000 Sean Stone USA 10 Abusado Team
1000 Ian Felicitas USA 10 Gracie Humaita
1000 Jed Hue GBR 10 Gracie Barra Oval
1000 Jhonatan Da Silva BRA 10 Nova União
1000 Joseph Torres USA 10 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1000 Sean Doenias USA 10 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1000 Romario Sobreira Amorim SUI 10 Alliance International
1000 Edward Rodriguez USA 10 Team Lloyd Irvin
1000 Hani Chehimi USA 10 The Renzo Gracie Training Facility CT
1029 Kristian Olsen NOR 9.5 Frontline Academy
1030 Felipe Henrique dos Santos Ferreira BRA 9 Nova União
1030 Adrian Garza Ovalle MEX 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1030 Oliver Trifunovic SUI 9 Nova União International
1030 Stefan Uittenboogaard NED 9 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1030 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 9 GF Team France
1030 Valentin Lancharro Macia ESP 9 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Jacob Shroyer USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
1030 Vlad Lukin USA 9 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1030 kyle hasslinger USA 9 Gracie Tampa South
1030 Yue Hong Goh USA 9 Alliance Los Angeles
1030 Tareq Wahed USA 9 CheckMat
1030 Demetris Pringle USA 9 Carlson Gracie
1030 James MacKinnon USA 9 New England United BJJ
1030 Jim Gray USA 9 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1030 Pete O'Neal USA 9 Marra Senki
1030 Ioannis Yanakidis RUS 9 Strela Team
1030 Willis da Mota Nunes BRA 9 Alliance SP
1030 Stephen luster USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
1030 Elias Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1030 Eduardo Sandoval USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Justin Irwin USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1030 osvaldo batista CUB 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1030 Ekjot Swagh CAN 9 Scott Schilling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1030 Harold Castedo-Garcia USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
1030 Patrick Charles Hamilton III USA 9 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1030 Aleksandrs Putjatins LAT 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1030 Luciano Calabrese ITA 9 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1030 Daniel Felipe de Moura BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
1030 Malte Meinken GER 9 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
1030 Martin Zore SLO 9 Alliance International
1030 Jorge Vasquez USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Nic Schwan USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
1030 Eric Deer USA 9 Gracie Fighter
1030 Jonathan Simon USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
1030 Meuquisedeque Rodrigues de Souza USA 9 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1030 Gavin Hideto Teragawa JPN 9 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
1030 Michael Salazar USA 9 CheckMat
1030 Tin Thanh Nguyen USA 9 Connors MMA
1030 marques ramos USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Michael Barbosa USA 9 CheckMat USA
1030 Yadriel Rios-Ojeda PUR 9 Gracie Barra Orlando
1030 Oualid Sbai BEL 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1030 Caio Viturino de Mendonça BRA 9 CheckMat
1030 Bryant Heagney USA 9 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1030 Panayiotis Petrallis CYP 9 Renzo Gracie International
1030 Frederico Melim POR 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1030 Jordan Hinchman USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1030 Jordan Baccin CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Matt Fait USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
1030 Nicholas Marolda USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Nicolas Roy CAN 9 Nova União International
1030 Zachary C Vaci Palvick USA 9 Uflacker Academy
1030 Dylan Thompkins USA 9 Smith BJJ Academy
1030 Keith Perkins USA 9 Nova União USA
1030 felix garcia USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1030 Dustin Meyers USA 9 Triad Martial Arts
1030 Mykel Alcantar USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1030 William G. DaSilva USA 9 Team Jucão USA
1030 Victor César Braz da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1030 Brian Stanley USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1030 Daniel Cayanan GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1030 Severin Patrick Zemp SYR 9 Zurich BJJ Lab
1030 Clint Cooper CAN 9 Alliance USA
1030 Emrah Yaman TUR 9 Calasans BJJ
1030 Gabriel Ramon Von Dentz Galeano BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Pekka Mutanen FIN 9 Hilti BJJ Kuopio
1030 Murtazali Murtazaliev KGZ 9 Kyrgyzstan Top Team
1030 Conor Manley USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1030 Zach Darroch USA 9 Helio Soneca BJJ
1030 Steven Baca USA 9 Davis Martial Arts
1030 Heitor Grein Saciotti BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1030 Jan Knütter GER 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1030 Daniel Galvan USA 9 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1030 Mehdi Chautagnat FRA 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
1030 Eduardo Petry Simões Soares BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Westley Fitch USA 9 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1030 Jardel Martins da Silva BRA 9 Haubert Team
1030 Philipe Moreira Silva BRA 9 G13 BJJ
1030 Tommy Cook GBR 9 CheckMat International
1030 Luis Alvarez USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1030 Henry Shi SWE 9 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1030 Maicon Gonçalves BRA 9 Garra Team
1030 Romuald François Bitterolf FRA 9 Academie Pythagore
1030 Luis Edgardo Rivera PUR 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Giuseppe Zappala SWE 9 Team Leites Stockholm
1030 Kent Patton USA 9 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1030 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1030 Lucas de Melo Andrade BRA 9 Alliance SE
1030 Carlos André Silva dos Santos BRA 9 Alliance SP
1030 robert brooks USA 9 Gracie Clearwater
1030 Jessé Santos de Araújo BRA 9 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1030 Vicente Vargas USA 9 Barbosa Jiu Jitsu
1030 Luis Felipe Pereira da Fonseca BRA 9 Renzo Gracie Newark
1030 Aricat Maxime FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
1030 Lucas Andrade Fontes BRA 9 Alliance JJ
1030 João Pedro P. S. Bolek BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1030 Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier BRA 9 CheckMat
1030 Lucas Gabriel dos Santos BRA 9 Soul Fighters Sergipe
1030 Abbas Haidar FRA 9 Submission Team
1030 Joseph Hess USA 9 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1030 Louie Ortiz Jr. USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1030 Alessandro Santos Martins BRA 9 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Fabio Correa Lima de Matos BRA 9 Nova União RN
1030 Cameron Henke USA 9 Turtle Army - Modesto Power
1030 jake Barfield USA 9 CheckMat USA
1030 Michael Lundie USA 9 CheckMat USA
1030 Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1030 Gabriel Cote CAN 9 Sampa BJJ Academy
1030 Brandon Grayson (repetido 120147) USA 9 Abusado Team
1030 Matthew Goulet USA 9 Team Link
1030 Kevin Wong IRL 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1030 Patrick Grinnan USA 9 Octagon MMA
1030 Huriel Kimura Guimarães BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
1030 Marcel Scheier CAN 9 Pacific Top Team
1030 Glauco Medeiros Santos de Souza BRA 9 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1030 Matthew De Groot CAN 9 North Vancouver BJJ
1030 Brandon Merrill USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1030 Santiago Rodriguez USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Patrick Moran USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1030 John Luke Sanchez USA 9 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Flavio Nakamura Mangolin BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1030 Alfonso N. Estrada Guerrero PER 9 Fight Sports International
1030 Aleksandr Lukovkin RUS 9 Strela Team
1030 Tuguldur Bayarsaikhan MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1030 David Leslie USA 9 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1030 Hector Diaz CHI 9 Cohab Chile
1030 Munkhbaatar Baatar MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1030 Claudio De Lisi CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team
1030 Takumi Tamaru JPN 9 Nascer Do Sol
1030 Alexander Krasovitskiy RUS 9 CheckMat International
1030 Anderson Heiji Assakawa JPN 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1030 Sergio Mitsuo Lopes Ikari BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1030 Alexander Popov RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1030 Renat Shaidaev RUS 9 Strela Team
1030 Colin Macmichael CAN 9 Cia Paulista - International
1030 Hugo Lévesque CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1030 Alberto Barba Cabrera ESP 9 IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales
1030 Eddy Antonio Matos Aguilera CUB 9 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
1030 Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
1030 Ethan Crelinsten CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Stefan Pecevski MKD 9 Roots BJJ
1030 Youven Korichi FRA 9 GF Team France
1030 Daniel Ton-denney USA 9 Caio Terra Association
1030 Rocco Calato USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1030 Rafael Vasquez MEX 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Sten Maaslieb EST 9 SBG International (SBGI)
1030 Michael Christopher Mehl USA 9 Bjj Conquest
1030 James Carpio PHI 9 Gracie Barra Whittier
1030 Hiago Ueno BRA 9 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1030 Alex Klutt CAN 9 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1030 Marcin Szpak POL 9 Gracie Barra Greece
1030 Sercan Dinc TUR 9 CheckMat International
1030 Dionata Barbosa De Sousa BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1030 Márcio António ANG 9 Gracie Humaita Angola
1030 Samuel Vasquez USA 9 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Jean Pierre Menezes BRA 9 Equipe Behring
1030 Feliphe Gabriel Almeida BRA 9 CWB Prime BJJ
1030 Felix Chow AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
1030 Yousef Al-Ghoul USA 9 LCCT USA
1030 Cheyne Douglas AUS 9 Infinity Martial Arts
1030 Karl Dwayne Salva AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1030 Fabio Bahiense Junior BRA 9 GF Team
1030 Arnaldo Cardozo BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1030 Lucas Giraud Ribeiro BRA 9 Alliance SP
1030 Marcos Vinicius Enrique De Oliveira BRA 9 Academia Oriente JJ
1030 Elijah Gbollie Jr USA 9 Bjj Conquest
1030 Rune Gundhus NOR 9 Frontline Academy
1030 Tateo Iida JPN 9 Gymnasion Sapporo
1030 Benjamin Kunzle USA 9 Fight Sports
1030 John Hatfield USA 9 TRUJITSU
1030 Daniel Del Monico USA 9 American Top Team
1030 Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl BRA 9 Checkmat Switzerland
1030 Antoni Tomic FRA 9 Sampa BJJ Germany
1030 Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1030 Huber Dylan SUI 9 Icon BJJ
1030 Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa BRA 9 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Antonio Kuhlman Vaghi BRA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1030 Matheus Apolinário de Andrade BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Paulo Sergio Santos Macedo BRA 9 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1030 Adrian Portella Magaldi Cardoso BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Bruno Soares Abrão BRA 9 Julio Secco
1030 Diego do Nascimento Holanda BRA 9 Five Rounds
1030 Yannick Fabien De Meijere NED 9 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1030 Nikodem Szczepan Janik POL 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1030 Jefferson Bruno S. Nogueira BRA 9 Mascarenhas Team
1030 Richard Ruprecht USA 9 Kioto BJJ NYC
1030 Tu Hoang USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Tyler Jackson USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1030 Christian Parks CAN 9 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
1030 Francisco Marques De O. Neto BRA 9 CheckMat
1030 Rodolfo Veiga BRA 9 Nova União USA
1030 Matthew Camilleri MLT 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
1030 Darnell Dwayne Davis USA 9 Akxe BJJ USA
1030 Ilya Rybalkin RUS 9 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1030 Ethan Joseph Baumann USA 9 CheckMat USA
1030 Max Hunter Leali HKG 9 GF Team International
1030 Jakub Niski POL 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1030 Brandon Karcher USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1030 David Balint UM 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
1030 Ramon Vazquez USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
1030 Marcos Vinicius A. Barbosa BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1030 Carlos Insignares USA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
1030 Desmond Moore USA 9 American Top Team
1030 Joaquin Dones PUR 9 Renato Tavares Association
1030 Willian Gasparoto Raitz BRA 9 GF Team
1030 Thomas Digirolamo USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Jackson Souza BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
1030 Jacob Garvie AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
1030 Christopher Sales USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1030 Adriano da Silva Cardoso BRA 9 Clube Orley Lobato
1030 Michel Bernard Carrier CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Thomas Smith USA 9 Helio Soneca BJJ
1030 Thiago Pessoto BRA 9 Barbosa JJ
1030 Christian Cook GBR 9 Checkmat Bristol
1030 Lewis Gonzalez USA 9 Team Robson Moura
1030 Luiz Carlos Lopes Alves BRA 9 Nova União
1030 Robert Johnstone USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Jhonatan Lafin BRA 9 Tonicão Team BJJ
1030 Pedro Henrique Lima De Aragao BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
1030 Brad Schneider USA 9 Relson Gracie
1030 Andrei Lucas da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Joinville
1030 Filipe Gustavo Mangrich BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
1030 Soonghun Chun KOR 9 Jiu Jitsu World
1030 Caio Pimentel Figueiredo BRA 9 Infight JJ
1030 Leandro Cavazos USA 9 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Wojciech Stempniak POL 9 Alliance International
1030 Bryan Ridley USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1030 Lucas Perea Goya ESP 9 Checkmat Bristol
1030 Éwerton Sergio Q. Ribeiro BRA 9 Pantera Negra
1030 Richard Mark de Paula D. Bento BRA 9 Saúde & Força
1030 Adam Rattab GBR 9 Icon BJJ
1030 Patrick Mendoza DOM 9 Marcus Soares Academy
1030 Cesar Barbosa Predes Júnior BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1030 Joabe Bryan de Jesus Barbosa BRA 9 Petronio Batista Team
1030 Calon Sabino USA 9 Fight Sports
1030 Brander Weten C. Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1030 Rudy Conant USA 9 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1030 Michael Garcia USA 9 Combat Base
1030 Albert Robinson USA 9 RABJJ Academy
1030 Jean Diego Viana BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1030 Daniel dos Santos F. Filho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1030 Justin Michael USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
1030 Chris Alfar CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1030 Franklin Mcdaniel USA 9 Balance
1030 Guilherme Luis C. Bernardi BRA 9 Winner Behring JJ
1030 Fumiya Abe JPN 9 Paraestra Ayase
1030 Frederick Jaskiewicz CAN 9 North Vancouver BJJ
1030 Peter Kim USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1030 Corbin Pierce USA 9 Gracie Barra South Austin
1030 Han Chung Sun TPE 9 Taiwan BJJ
1030 Koki Ichikawa JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1030 Taylan Yuasa USA 9 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Ryan Michael Grant USA 9 Checkmat Minneapolis
1030 Santos Gonzalez USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1030 John Conroy USA 9 Gracie Sports USA
1030 Batbayar Bayarsaikhan MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1030 Aaron Krymkowski USA 9 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1030 Rene Infantas PER 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1030 Kazuya Omori JPN 9 Pogona Club Gym
1030 Keita Kobayashi JPN 9 Carpe Diem
1030 Carver Bennett USA 9 CheckMat USA
1030 Hong Woohee KOR 9 Carpe Diem
1030 Douglas Rafael De Almeida Cruz BRA 9 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
1030 Yunxing Tang CHN 9 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1030 Marius Lind-olsen NOR 9 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1030 Nao Kobayashi JPN 9 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
1030 Murillo Henrique Soares Rezende BRA 9 GF Team Goias
1030 Kendall Mcgree USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Steven Lokken USA 9 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1030 Geukmyeong Tak KOR 9 Atos JJ International
1030 Kenneth Page USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
1030 Darius White USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Joel Howells USA 9 RCJ Machado
1030 Valgeir Sigmarason ISL 9 Mjolnir
1030 Clay Wente USA 9 OCBJJ
1030 Evan Mcmorran USA 9 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1030 Michael Clark USA 9 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1030 Louis Thorne GBR 9 CheckMat International
1030 John Elliott USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
1030 Mauricio da Silva Santos BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1030 Jubie Lee KOR 9 Jiu Jitsu World
1030 Francisco Diego Freire De Souza BRA 9 CheckMat
1030 Caio Lima Santos BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
1030 Yusuf Falahchay USA 9 Paraestra Korea
1030 Piotr Skretowicz POL 9 Rio Grappling Club Europe
1030 Austin Fackender USA 9 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1030 Joo Pyong Park KOR 9 Tri-Force U.C.T.
1030 Michael Douglas Paiva dos Santos BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
1030 Taeheum Jo (repitido) KOR 9 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1030 Nao Matsuyama JPN 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1030 Hironui Tumarae TF 9 Fight Club Cassis
1030 Jonatan Romero García ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1030 John Ethier CAN 9 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1030 Isaac Ceniceros USA 9 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
1030 Caelan Lee Goff USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
1030 Julius Bautista USA 9 Fabio Prado BJJ
1030 Jacob Thomas Norton USA 9 Ground Dwellers
1030 Marc Gebeily USA 9 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
1030 Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa BRA 9 GF Team
1030 Matthew Joseph Hester USA 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
1030 Denis Konnov USA 9 Gracie Fighter
1030 Asher Rudolph USA 9 GF Team Houston
1334 Arwin Manalac PHI 8 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1334 Markus Ganzmann GER 8 Akxe BJJ
1334 MacKenzie Arrington USA 8 New York Athletic Club
1334 Luciano Bitencourt BRA 8 Alliance SP
1334 Diego Alexandre Pereira BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1334 Imran Mojahed BEL 8 Malicia Team
1334 Alberto Guzman Gil ESP 8 Alliance International
1334 Daniel Reimond Eklund SWE 8 Gladius MMA
1334 Detemmerman Amaury BEL 8 Sampa BJJ International
1334 Alvaro Rodriguez Márquez ESP 8 MG TEAM
1334 Luis Alberto Hernandez Morales MEX 8 Undisputed Tucson
1334 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 8 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1334 Jeovanne Cesar Costa BRA 8 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1334 Luiz Felipe Souza Zeferino BRA 8 Barbosa JJ
1334 Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
1334 Vitor Augusto Gorla BRA 8 Magoo JJ
1334 Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
1334 Antoine Delannoy USA 8 Yamasaki Academy
1334 Cedri Cristiano Comerlato BRA 8 Alliance Sul
1334 Dominique Brooks USA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1334 Mansur Makhmakhanov KAZ 8 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1334 Miika Suvanto FIN 8 Hilti BJJ Turku
1334 Dennis Dozis GRE 8 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1334 Keanu Tomey USA 8 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1334 Jonathan de O. Tavares A. BRA 8 CheckMat
1334 Arturs Paulins LAT 8 CheckMat International
1334 Daniel Elizondo MEX 8 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1334 Chris Alfar CAN 8 Toronto BJJ
1334 Olivier Fortin CAN 8 De La Riva International
1334 Artem Petukhov RUS 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1334 Mannarov Omar KAZ 8 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
1334 Aleksandar Aleksandrov BUL 8 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1334 Daniel Bermudez USA 8 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1334 Brenner Cirino BRA 8 Carlson Gracie International
1334 Andre Fialho POR 8 CheckMat USA
1369 Alexander Moe NOR 7.5 Frontline Academy
1369 James Facchino CAN 7.5 Brazilian Top Team
1369 Saoud Abdulla Yousef Ali AlHammadi UAE 7.5 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1369 William Rabuske Costa BRA 7.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1369 Mario Millsap USA 7.5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1369 Rodolfo Vasquez USA 7.5 RMBJJ Academy
1369 Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt BRA 7.5 Top Brother
1369 Hiago Araújo BRA 7.5 Alliance Uberlândia
1369 Bryan Peterson USA 7.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
1369 Tomoro Ide JPN 7.5 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1369 Max Matzner GER 7.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1369 Vadims Jankops LAT 7.5 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1369 Kondwani Khonje MAW 7.5 Alliance North Carolina
1369 Luis Fernando Holanda da Silva BRA 7.5 JFC Almeida JJ
1369 Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1369 Mirco Biscarini ITA 7.5 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
1369 Evan Arredondo USA 7.5 Gracie Raleigh
1369 Jose Merino MEX 7.5 Ed Ramos
1369 Jovan Acimovic SRB 7.5 New School BJJ
1369 Hussein Hazime CAN 7.5 Nova União International
1369 Michael Walker USA 7.5 TRUJITSU
1369 Edgar Duran USA 7.5 TRUJITSU
1391 Dinko Bektic BIH 7 BJJ Revolution Team
1391 Jake Michael Watson USA 7 Power MMA
1391 Jonathan Nicholas Carrion USA 7 Gracie Barra Orlando
1391 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 7 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1391 Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares BRA 7 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1391 Matt McDonald CAN 7 Mendes Bros Academy
1391 Taylor Jordan CAN 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1391 Owen Campbell GBR 7 Team Lagarto
1391 danny hellmann USA 7 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1391 Sean Coates GBR 7 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1391 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 7 Nova União International
1391 Alexander Baffoun SWE 7 CheckMat International
1391 Marcio Antonio Pires Junior BRA 7 Gracie Barra Osasco
1391 Felippe Vasconcelos Gonçalves BRA 7 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1391 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 7 Team Lloyd Irvin
1391 Joshua Harper USA 7 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1391 Ian Featherstone IRL 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1391 Jason Karp USA 7 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1391 Victor Gustavo Ferreira O. da Silva BRA 7 Top Brother
1391 Richard Allen Salas USA 7 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1391 Joshua Smith USA 7 SBG International (SBGI)
1391 Iuri Lucius Lima De Jesus BRA 7 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1391 Jhaziel Garcia DOM 7 East Coast United BJJ
1391 Brian Vierra USA 7 Caio Terra Association
1391 Jack Matthew Lipa USA 7 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
1391 Rodrigo Rocha BRA 7 Welton Ribeiro
1391 Sean Rider USA 7 Bonsai JJ - USA
1391 Ronny Magno Silva BRA 7 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1391 Matheus Baldan BRA 7 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1420 Guilherme Sanchez Santos BRA 6.5 MXT Academy BJJ
1420 Christopher Alt GER 6.5 Germano's Team BJJ
1420 Ryan Almonte CAN 6.5 Body of Four
1420 Thiago Marcal BRA 6.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1424 Rogerio Fayad Albuquerque Rosa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1424 Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team Sergipe
1424 André dos Santos BRA 6 Nova União
1424 Fernando Borges de Matos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1424 Julio Aglicio dos Santos BRA 6 Magoo JJ
1424 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1424 Dj workman USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1424 Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1424 Kevin Lu USA 6 Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
1424 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Gabriel Guitarrari Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Kyle Woodall USA 6 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
1424 Francois Halbach FRA 6 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1424 Quelvi Castaneda USA 6 Renzo Gracie Newark
1424 Lucas Garcia USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1424 CHU-CHENG WEI TPE 6 Taiwan BJJ
1424 Ross Drummond GBR 6 CheckMat International
1424 Gareth Redman GBR 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1424 faisal raja GBR 6 Carlson Gracie
1424 Michael Bravo USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1424 David Nicholas Hall USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1424 Elie Challita LIB 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Nicholas Randall Gifford USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1424 Gabriel Mateo Alejandro Vogel CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1424 Nicholas Mitchell USA 6 Killer Bees BJJ College
1424 Felipe Ferreira Barreto BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Rodney J. Wells USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1424 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 6 RL Team
1424 Matthew Derrick USA 6 Paragon BJJ Academy
1424 Ghadially St. Hillien CAN 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1424 Nathan Alan Haddad USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1424 Italo Lima Costa BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 João Lucas Silva Brandão BRA 6 Guigo JJ
1424 Joseph Rivera USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1424 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 6 Ares BJJ Brasil
1424 Michael Brooks GBR 6 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
1424 Geifferson dos Santos Joventino BRA 6 Nova União
1424 youssef Salem EGY 6 Carlson Gracie International
1424 Richard Jacob Parbury AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1424 Terrence Nichol AUS 6 CheckMat International
1424 Felipe Diogo Barboza BRA 6 GF Team Distrito Federal
1424 Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador POR 6 Pound for Pound
1424 Jamil Semhat CAN 6 Gracie Barra America
1424 matteo ceglia ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Steffen Alvær NOR 6 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1424 Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno ESP 6 Climent Club
1424 Leoncio Frei SUI 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1424 Aidan Wright USA 6 Solis Martial Arts Club
1424 Jayvier Michael Mills USA 6 Tong Dragon MMA
1424 Leandro Jobu Yokoyama BRA 6 Nova União
1424 Carlos DeSousa USA 6 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
1424 Jonathan Rogosich USA 6 Team Redzovic
1424 Troy Russell USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1424 Michael Jose Rivas USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1424 brandon Emmert USA 6 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Matthew Erickson USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1424 Brady Joseph Liss USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1424 Kyle McAlister USA 6 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1424 Victor Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
1424 Claudeus Laude USA 6 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1424 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1424 Luke Stadel USA 6 Bonsai JJ - USA
1424 Tadiyah William Danforth USA 6 Alliance Maryland
1424 Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1424 douglas sampson USA 6 New England United BJJ
1424 Khaled Ramadan CAN 6 Cia Paulista - International
1424 Luis Henrique Lima Brandão BRA 6 Boca Team
1424 Arthur Portes Requena BRA 6 Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Mustafa Sabha USA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1424 Daniel Holmes USA 6 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1424 Darlí Gabriel dos Reis Evangelista BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
1424 CARLO PACILEO USA 6 Black House Redondo Beach
1424 Ubirajara Jureves Esteves BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Wilker Nogueira da Silva BRA 6 GF Team Três Corações
1424 Jeremy Shanker USA 6 Gracie Tampa South
1424 Evan Ballesteros USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1424 Wesley Moore USA 6 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1424 Bolivar Fernandes da Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1424 Luan Carlos Maria BRA 6 De La Riva SC
1424 Nicolas Neuwirth da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1424 Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Maxuel Gomes Ribeiro BRA 6 Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
1424 Isaac Wisllas da Silva Mello de Souza BRA 6 GF Team Distrito Federal
1424 João Lucas Lemes Cardoso BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR
1424 Brian Squadrille USA 6 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Christopher Goonan USA 6 Balance
1424 Gustavo Vasconcelos Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
1424 Michael Mundt USA 6 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 6 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1424 Steven Flowers USA 6 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1424 Malvern Reid USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1424 Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 6 Team Cruz BJJ
1424 Clinton Grider USA 6 Gracie Humaita USA
1424 Nurlan Sermagambetov KAZ 6 Atos JJ International
1424 Thomas Magnitis CYP 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1424 Almaz Ynusov RUS 6 Ludus BJJ Russia
1424 Dustin Stanley USA 6 RABJJ Academy
1424 Andre Mccurdy BAR 6 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1424 Raphael Kenji Nakano BRA 6 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1424 Angel J. Negron Feliciano PUR 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1424 Geran Buckner CAN 6 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1424 Jason Morales USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1424 Lee Simpson USA 6 RABJJ Academy
1424 Marc Willhaus SUI 6 BJJ Team Basel
1424 Roel Scharnigg NED 6 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1424 Denis Telyov BUL 6 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1424 Luiz Henrique B. da Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1424 John Elsey GBR 6 CheckMat
1424 Mike Leites RUS 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
1424 Decee Krah CAN 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1424 Fabian Benz GER 6 Roger Gracie Academy
1424 Samed Al Fakih TUN 6 Titanes BJJ
1424 Richard Lucas Fernandes BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1424 Ryan Viegas GBR 6 CheckMat
1424 Michael Sachs USA 6 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Mauro Matai MOZ 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1424 B. Myko Baluyot PHI 6 MyBJJ Team
1424 Joel Adan Torres Silva BRA 6 Alliance SP
1424 Scott Cummings USA 6 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1424 Juan Avalos USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1424 Felipe Venegas Vasquez AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1424 Everton Dias Gonçalves BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Devon Cross Hemingway USA 6 Team Link
1424 Anthony Patrick USA 6 Yamasaki Academy
1424 Leonardo Zanoni Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1424 Jeson Rosario USA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1424 Rafael Campos Reis BRA 6 Alliance SP
1424 Diego da Silva Lima BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Tiago Póvoa Da Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1424 Francesco Rabolini ITA 6 Flow
1424 Alexandros Karadimas USA 6 GF Team
1424 Vitor Leonardo Soares BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1424 Omar Gharieb EGY 6 Fight Sports
1424 Humberto Nicolau BRA 6 Icon BJJ
1424 Omar Arit USA 6 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
1424 Yu Lin TPE 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1424 Albert Morales USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1424 Davy Alexandre de Oliveira Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1424 Raess Yasin GBR 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1424 Ludy Macedo Vieira BRA 6 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 6 Ataque Duplo
1424 Vitalij Draciov LTU 6 CheckMat International
1424 Ritchie Mercado PHI 6 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1424 Chris Alvarez USA 6 Team Lloyd Irvin
1424 Vitor Cardoso Barboza Maciel BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Edrik Williamson USA 6 Team Lloyd Irvin
1424 Jimmy Flaherty Jr USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1424 Sharif Elwardany USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1424 Jaccob Albert Charles USA 6 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1424 Caio Duarte Lucena BRA 6 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Alvin Ma USA 6 Waza Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1424 Marcos Venicius Farias Gomes BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1424 Rafael Arietti Franceschi BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 James Walters AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1424 Rafael George USA 6 X3 Sports
1424 Nicholas Dudley USA 6 Gracie Barra Georgia
1424 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Moura BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1424 Adam Alexander USA 6 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1424 Salvador Reyes Jr PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1424 Koga Yuya JPN 6 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1424 John David Rejano PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1424 Paolo Tiu PHI 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1424 Hugo de Brito Vasconcelos BRA 6 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1424 Belal Muhammad USA 6 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Anthony Walter Antinarella CAN 6 RCJ Machado
1424 Naranpurev Jantsanbal MGL 6 Mongolian BJJ
1424 Timothy Silva USA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1424 Seungjoo Lee KOR 6 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1424 Nathan Powell USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Joseph Kaiga KEN 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1424 Nathan Sharp USA 6 X3 Sports
1424 Jason Chen USA 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1424 Hilario Flores USA 6 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1424 Lucas Miranda BRA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1424 Levi Alford USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1424 David Rigsbee USA 6 Peak Performance
1424 Tyler Marvel USA 6 Luiz Paulo Texas Team Tank BJJ
1424 Justin Delgado USA 6 Gracie Tampa South
1424 Oduy Oduy PLE 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1424 Gaston Pucciano URU 6 Team Ganbaru
1424 Alfonso Estrada (repetido 115866) PER 6 Fight Sports
1424 Bill Defreitas (repetido 50528) CAN 6 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1424 Zach Smith USA 6 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Daniel Montoya USA 6 American Top Team Davie
1424 Alexander Ostojic CAN 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1424 Thomas Mcnamara IRL 6 SBG Ireland
1424 Casey Finnegan Leventis USA 6 Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Scott A. Mcmillan AUS 6 Cia Paulista - International
1424 Andrew Babeu USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1424 Simon Desruisseaux CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1424 Thiago Maia dos Santos BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1424 Ming Yeo AUS 6 Nova União Australia
1424 Huan Wen Wong SIN 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1424 Falko Arndt GER 6 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
1424 Shawn Gantz USA 6 Gracie Barra San Antonio
1424 Benjamin Rudman GBR 6 Checkmat Bristol
1424 Marco Acosta USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1424 Ken Yong NZL 6 Gracie Humaita International
1424 Zahid Handanovic AUS 6 CheckMat International
1424 Mitchell Hunter AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1424 Taylor Griffin USA 6 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1424 Brady Miramontes USA 6 CheckMat USA
1424 Andrew Rape USA 6 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1424 Mateus Mendes Paulich BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Cameron Taylor USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1424 Victor Nikolov BUL 6 De La Riva International
1424 Joao Leandro De Oliveira Junior BRA 6 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
1424 Tehau Bennett TF 6 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1424 John Payne USA 6 Andre Maneco BJJ
1424 Luiz Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 6 Manimal JJ
1424 William Stember USA 6 Juniko'
1424 Ville Ponkilainen FIN 6 Hilti BJJ Tampere
1424 Gabriel Quezada DOM 6 East Coast United BJJ
1424 Elton Claudio Albreicht BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1424 Yong Joon Park KOR 6 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
1424 John Sacre AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
1424 Hiroyasu Komakine JPN 6 Paraestra Shibuya
1424 Matthew Flores USA 6 WNY BJJ
1424 Santos Rene Bruckner Rivera USA 6 Nava BJJ
1424 Wagner Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1424 Paul Strembickyj AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1424 Kenneth Baracaldo USA 6 East Coast United BJJ
1424 Romulo Vieira USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Jolo Selda PHI 6 MyBJJ Team
1424 Hyoil Lee KOR 6 Alliance International
1424 John Dao VIE 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1424 Patrick Cory Dillon USA 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1424 Adam R. Hernandez USA 6 BJJ - Mushin
1424 Matt O'Brien Inzalaco GBR 6 GF Team Australia
1424 Daaniel Francis AUS 6 Zenith BJJ - Australia
1424 Maxerco Morales Martín ESP 6 Taz BJJ
1424 Dominic Paul Atkinson GBR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
1424 Phillip Kelly USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1424 Flavio Augusto Pereira BRA 6 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
1424 Patrick Padilha De Oliveira BRA 6 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1424 Steven Baran USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1424 Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota BRA 6 CheckMat
1424 Ruben Valdez Morita MEX 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1424 Clinton John Anthony Whittaker AUS 6 Brasa International
1424 Simon Saenz USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1424 Robert Vu AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Youngsoo Kim KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
1424 Sam Cowie AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1424 Vichy Dongvinh Truong CAN 6 The Black - HWD
1424 Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sul
1424 Maxwell Ojeda USA 6 Checkmat Connect
1424 Muhammad Syafiq Bin Zulkfli SIN 6 Evolve MMA
1424 Colin Fields USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1424 Joshua Foo AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1424 Daniel Greig-hole AUS 6 Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
1424 Adam Zirkler AUS 6 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1424 Mohammad Khawari AFG 6 CheckMat International
1424 Lucas Rodrigues Nunes BRA 6 GF Team
1424 Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1424 Rhys Mccarthy AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1424 Bradley Chown AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1424 Victor Gentilella GBR 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1424 Michael Mcdonald USA 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1424 Thomas Domerese USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1685 Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior BRA 5.5 DDR JJ
1685 Justin Wohler USA 5.5 Gracie Barra Franklin
1685 Martin Minar SVK 5.5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1685 Dario Kashani SUI 5.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1685 Brandon Blenkarn CAN 5.5 Cia Paulista - International
1690 Robert Earle USA 5 CheckMat USA
1690 Vilson Cardoso Junior BRA 5 A.S Team
1690 Adam Roy USA 5 New England United BJJ
1690 Jonathan Santiago USA 5 American Top Team
1690 Jesse Limon USA 5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1690 John Naumovski USA 5 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1690 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1690 André Massaro Honda BRA 5 JFC Almeida JJ
1690 Manoel Luiz Gustavo Couto Cardozo BRA 5 GF Team
1690 david bravo USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1690 Beau Brooks USA 5 Gracie Morumbi
1690 Bolli Thoroddsen ISL 5 Tri-Force Gotanda
1690 André Luiz Ginjo Carepa BRA 5 Gracie Barra America
1690 Luca Paes Lemes Cândido BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1690 David Wilcox CAN 5 Toronto BJJ
1690 Jarrod Trotter USA 5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1690 Gabriel da Silva Silveira BRA 5 Nova União
1690 Matt Bell CAN 5 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1690 Axel Holmberg SWE 5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1690 philip schniedermeier USA 5 Carlson Gracie Team
1690 Brett Kostern USA 5 Alliance USA
1690 Diego Generoso da Silva BRA 5 Nova União
1690 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 5 Team Monge
1690 Rafael de Sousa Rodrigues Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1690 miles kirby USA 5 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1690 Saul Viayra USA 5 Gracie Barra America
1690 Alex Nichols USA 5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1690 Marvin Rodriguez ESA 5 The Lab MMA
1690 Kheran Joseph USA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1690 Zane Spruce USA 5 Gracie Barra Northridge
1690 Jurgens Olivier Jansen USA 5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1690 Kevin Pelikan USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1690 carlos florez USA 5 Fight Sports
1690 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 5 Maromba Academia
1690 Matthew Cummings USA 5 Team Royce Gracie
1690 Joshua Riley USA 5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1690 Daniel Patching AUS 5 Legacy
1690 Gustavo Sumar Beppler BRA 5 A.S Team
1690 Matthew Bernard USA 5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1690 Samuel Boyer USA 5 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1690 Zachary Pellegrino USA 5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1690 Alexander Sterner USA 5 Plus One Defense Systems
1690 Donald Keith USA 5 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1690 Yuri Brasil De Mattos BRA 5 Alliance RJ
1690 Arbon Borova ALB 5 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1690 Luis Diaz PUR 5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1690 Rath Chhun USA 5 New England United BJJ
1690 Mark Morin USA 5 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1690 Yuri Urrutia USA 5 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
1690 Ryan Joshua Mason USA 5 Ground Control
1690 Nejc Hodnik SLO 5 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1690 Geoffry Tran AUS 5 Will-Machado BJJ
1690 Brian Higgins CAN 5 Atos JJ International
1690 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1690 Nicholas Imkamp USA 5 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1690 Gabriel Garza USA 5 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1690 Guido De Gregorio Torrini ITA 5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1690 Luan Soares BRA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1690 Jokota Franks AUS 5 Gracie Barra Sydney
1749 Cleiver Fernandes da Silva BRA 4.5 Nova União
1749 Thomas John Keenan USA 4.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1749 Thomas Mancha USA 4.5 GF Team
1749 Naoki Ueda JPN 4.5 Paraestra Tokyo
1749 Tomáš Vašícek SVK 4.5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1749 Jonathan García Lamas ESP 4.5 Clube Condor de Jiu Jitsu Spain
1749 Adrian Haugen NOR 4.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1749 Andrew Racine CAN 4.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
1757 Milton Gomes de Queiroz Neto BRA 4 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1757 Roderic Lee Goatson USA 4 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1757 Thang Nguyen USA 4 Kimura BJJ USA
1757 Nestor Alexander Lemus USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1757 Anthony Pacheck USA 4 Pejor JJ
1757 Parker Bayne Graham USA 4 Union Team BJJ
1757 Matheus Barbosa Rossi BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1757 Bryce Lighthall USA 4 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1757 Thomas Jones GBR 4 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
1757 Gavin Bowe IRL 4 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1757 Elijaih Funston GER 4 CheckMat International
1757 Joshua Aman Manczak DEN 4 CheckMat International
1757 Michael Gatus GUM 4 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1757 Jose Robles USA 4 Clark Gracie Team International
1757 Connor James Durbin GBR 4 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1757 David Noël CAN 4 De La Riva JJ
1757 Kevin Samara USA 4 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
1757 Arnold Short NOR 4 Frontline Academy
1757 Daisuke Murayama JPN 4 Master Japan
1757 Eliabe Lopes de Oliveira BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1757 Danny Teubel GER 4 Germano's Team BJJ
1757 John Zhang USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1757 Adam Christopher Faricellie USA 4 Yamasaki Academy
1757 Mikko Veijonen FIN 4 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
1757 David Balsa Taibo ESP 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1757 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MEX 4 Renato Tavares Association
1757 Jonathan Fleming USA 4 CheckMat USA
1757 Kamil Polak POL 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1757 Dorian Piekarz POL 4 Nova União USA
1757 Richard Vigil USA 4 Easton BJJ
1757 Joseph Angus USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1757 Leonardo dos Santos Vera BRA 4 CheckMat
1757 Matthew Bitzer USA 4 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1757 Sorokin Alexey KAZ 4 ZR Team Hungary
1757 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1757 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
1757 Obnine Estyl HAI 4 American Top Team Deerfield Beach
1757 Richard Wolfgang Steel USA 4 Zenith BJJ - USA
1757 Kirk Martin USA 4 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1757 Marc Martinez USA 4 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1757 Thomas Christian Chaulet FRA 4 CheckMat Bordeaux
1757 Edwin Feliz USA 4 Team Link
1757 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 4 GF Team
1757 Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti ITA 4 Flow
1757 Maruf Sarwar USA 4 Gracie Barra Franklin
1757 Rich Damico USA 4 Balance
1757 Dwight Tallo PHI 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1757 Ivan Martynenko KAZ 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1757 Troy Simmons USA 4 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1757 Steven Eizmendiz USA 4 Miami WMB
1757 Matija Kostelac AUT 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1757 Rodrigo Ramalho Leite BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1757 Vaughn Eason USA 4 Alliance North Carolina
1757 Laurent Pennec FRA 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1757 Marius Rudnickas LTU 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1757 Jhon Alexander Sacco Mezones ESP 4 Lotus Club USA
1757 Stephen Mc Daid IRL 4 ACT JJ International
1757 Ryan Lee USA 4 Union Team BJJ
1757 Abdouraguimov Abdoul RUS 4 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
1757 Wendell Gerard USA 4 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1757 Vincenzo Gilberto USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1757 Rayan Alexander Cavalcante Lago BRA 4 Nova União
1757 José Porto de Melo Jr. BRA 4 GF Team
1757 Victor Pinna Viana BRA 4 Barbosa JJ
1757 Ian Lashley USA 4 GF Team Ohio
1757 Gustavo Lopes Borges BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1757 Damien Ruffy USA 4 Team Link
1757 Zack Barangan PHI 4 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1757 Christopher Mialma USA 4 CheckMat USA
1757 Cory Iske USA 4 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1757 William Graustuck USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1757 Valdeci Bastos da Costa Junior BRA 4 Nova União
1757 Gabriel Peçanha Lima BRA 4 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1757 Vagner da Conceição Maciel BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1757 Gabriel Silva Rodrigues BRA 4 Boca Team
1757 Caleb Peart AUS 4 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
1757 Leonardo Lopes BRA 4 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1757 Wes Carter USA 4 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1757 Chad Braden USA 4 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1757 Diego Bautista USA 4 KnuckleUp
1757 Anthony Granda USA 4 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1757 Young Son KOR 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1839 Kristian Hernandez USA 3.5 Team-Choco
1839 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) LIB 3.5 Renzo Gracie International
1839 Kazbek Botashev USA 3.5 Team Redzovic
1842 Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves BRA 3 CheckMat
1842 Lucas Chave Ramos BRA 3 DDR JJ
1842 Lucas Ramos Larsen BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1842 Henrique Borralho de Sousa POR 3 Royce Gracie Portugal
1842 Natan de Oliveira Marins BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1842 Sebastian Alvarado ECU 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1842 Nayef Moussa USA 3 Renzo Gracie
1842 Youssefzai Ahmed SUI 3 Icon BJJ
1842 oliver reyes USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1842 Mihai Handrea ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1842 Mitchell Bugden GBR 3 Gracie Barra America
1842 Cory Lavelle Brown USA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
1842 RICHARD ISOM USA 3 Claudio Franca
1842 Justin Gardner USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy Portland
1842 Austin Snyder USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1842 Andre B. Almeida BRA 3 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1842 Patrick Gilbride USA 3 New England United BJJ
1842 Willian Salvino de Sousa BRA 3 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Andrezo Ramos Andrezo BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Henrique Tomé Melo de Jesus POR 3 Icon JJ Team - Porto
1842 Jade Anthony Blas GUM 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1842 Michael Angelo Robles USA 3 Gracie Barra Orlando
1842 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1842 Mustapha Said Ali SOM 3 Toronto BJJ
1842 Tyler Alty CAN 3 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1842 Evan Noah Whyte USA 3 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1842 Tomohiko Sato JPN 3 Tri-Force Shinjuku
1842 Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos BRA 3 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Danny An Khoi Vu CAN 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1842 Michael Christopher Trent USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Marcus John Phelan IRL 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1842 Taylor Pearman GBR 3 Carlson Gracie International
1842 Enrique Olivares USA 3 Alliance South Florida
1842 Adriano Sidney dos Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Pietro Rizzi ITA 3 Jiu Jitsu Factor
1842 Xavi Bas ESP 3 Association Aranha
1842 Vincent Tenorio USA 3 Octagon MMA
1842 Brad Schmickley USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1842 Tristan Ector Sanchez USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 George Kennedy USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1842 Chris Feldmeier USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1842 Ermes Raggi jr BRA 3 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1842 Altieres Santa Rosa BRA 3 Fênix BJJ
1842 Brian Murphy USA 3 Abusado Team
1842 peter truong USA 3 Heroes Martial Arts
1842 Mikhail Onate PHI 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1842 Louis Miller IV USA 3 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1842 Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Austin Sandlin USA 3 Octagon MMA
1842 Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1842 Willian Carneiro Rios de Oliveira BRA 3 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Rodrigo Araújo Cavalcante BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1842 Ziggy Soroka CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1842 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 3 Barbosa JJ
1842 João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
1842 Guilherme da Silva Baltazar BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1842 isaiah Parker USA 3 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1842 Aaron Brooks USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1842 Joshua Sequeira CAN 3 Body of Four
1842 mohammad ibrahim IRQ 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Sherwen Paul Mendoza Triguero USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Matthew O'Donnell IRL 3 Balance
1842 Leonardo Andres Herrera da Silva BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1842 Marcos Adriano Lima Leal BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1842 Meyji Homero Noto BRA 3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1842 Ricardo Vieira Filho BRA 3 Fight Sports
1842 Steven David Playfair GBR 3 Rick Young BJJ Academy
1842 Douglas Ramos BRA 3 Garra Team
1842 Alexander Ng GBR 3 Gracie Barra Hong Kong
1842 Corey Hentig USA 3 Alliance USA
1842 Andres Ponce PUR 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Enrico Pollok GER 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1842 Douglas Silva do Santos BRA 3 Welton Ribeiro
1842 Richard Stevens GBR 3 New Force UK
1842 Ivan Valencia USA 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1842 KITAYAMA TAKAHIRO JPN 3 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1842 Alberto Buriasco ITA 3 Batatinha Team Italia
1842 Rafael Spillere Milioli BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1842 Garrick Evans USA 3 Undisputed
1842 Alisson Sadi Zambon BRA 3 Nova União
1842 Ethan Dawit Smith CAN 3 Rodrigo Resende Team
1842 anapa perez TF 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1842 Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins BRA 3 ZR Team Piauí
1842 Richard Elwasfi AUS 3 Legacy
1842 Mikel Uribe Bocos ESP 3 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Hermes lazarus Pantazidis SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1842 Daniel Navarrete USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Maxime Allemann SUI 3 FN Fight.Co World
1842 humblet axel FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1842 Bruno Panozzo BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Victor Hugo Arcanjo Dos Santos ANG 3 Z1 Angola
1842 Danil Erlikh RUS 3 ZR Team Hungary
1842 Josh Schwartz USA 3 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1842 Edmund Kwan USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1842 Jake P. Brooks USA 3 Gracie Barra Arizona
1842 Carlos Ortiz COL 3 Fight Sports
1842 Trevor Bryan Ratzky USA 3 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Jeffrey Carsley USA 3 Fabio Santos BJJ
1842 Sven Jorde GER 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1842 Reid Connell USA 3 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1842 gabriel belden MEX 3 Brasa International
1842 Andrew Woods USA 3 Gracie Barra Springfield
1842 Giacomo Marginesi ITA 3 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Pascal Nourrice SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1842 Anthony Agazarm USA 3 Gracie Clearwater
1842 David Carroll USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1842 Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
1842 Wellison Jefferson da Silva BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1842 Diogo Vinicius John BRA 3 Alliance Sul
1842 Murillo França Silva BRA 3 Alliance Sul
1842 NAUZET ACAYMO MARTIN PEREZ ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1842 Gino Uribe PER 3 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1842 Breno Pereira Mosci BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Matheus Abreu BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Christopher Lim USA 3 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
1842 Andrew Hacoupian USA 3 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1842 Dusan Klaparevic SRB 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1842 Abdoullah Eric FRA 3 Gracie Barra America
1842 James Neville USA 3 Team Giraffe Academy
1842 Alexandre Verga BRA 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Patrick da Silva Rodrigues BRA 3 Fight Brothers
1842 Fernando Paulo Gomes de Araujo BRA 3 SAS Team
1842 Rafael Mateus Vilas Boas BRA 3 CheckMat
1842 Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1842 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Danilo Rabelo Reis BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Alexandre de Souza Cruz Silva Neto BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1842 Nicolas Baez SUI 3 Ferrer BJJ
1842 Francisco Antonio do Rego Pereira Filho BRA 3 Nova União CE
1842 Thércio Fiorelli BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
1842 Matthew Bowen USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1842 Chris Powell USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1842 Kieran Flaherty GBR 3 CFS BJJ
1842 Justin Barry USA 3 BETA Academy
1842 Fabrizio Urdanivia CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1842 Mike Scarcello CAN 3 Zenith BJJ - Canada
1842 Michael Woodhall GBR 3 CFS BJJ
1842 Igor Maues BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Pedro da Silva Doreto BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Artur da Silva Lanes BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Zach Thornton USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1842 Khoi Nguyen USA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Gabriel Correa da Silva BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Maycon Machado Frotté BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Nilo Henrique Colita BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
1842 Volkan Oezdemir SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1842 Emerson Cassio Monteiro Da Silva BRA 3 Academie Pythagore
1842 Marcelo Soares Baptista de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Gabriel Andrade Santos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 James Young USA 3 Mike Moses' Competition Team
1842 Justin Foster USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Ken Markwat USA 3 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1842 Lorne Kirkland USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Robert Mason GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1842 Kevin O'donnell USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Elliott Wallace USA 3 CheckMat
1842 Matthew Simon Jao PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1842 Jamal Roy USA 3 Connors MMA
1842 Jonathan Fetterolf USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1842 Cory Johnson USA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Fernando Nicolas Medina Werner ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1842 Douglas Atkinson GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1842 Brian Aparicio GER 3 Serra BJJ Academy
1842 Scepan Drincic MNE 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1842 Andrey Dasaev RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1842 William Mainaga USA 3 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Artem Ukharov RUS 3 Icon BJJ
1842 Daniel Bush USA 3 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1842 Eric Longar USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1842 Robert Garod USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1842 Wojciech Surowaniec POL 3 CheckMat International
1842 Pedro Vargas Guimarães BRA 3 CheckMat
1842 John Ramos USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1842 Thomas Dixon USA 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Dmitrijs Konstantinovs LAT 3 Carlson Gracie International
1842 Saad Alessa KUW 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1842 Wesley Diaz USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1842 Mozoni Mauricio (repetido 161403) BRA 3 Kussano Team
1842 Felipe Dias BRA 3 Balance
1842 Jean-sébastien Grégoire CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1842 Jesse Claudio MEX 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1842 Guilherme Wada BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1842 Alexandre Nakajima BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1842 Hideki Yamamoto JPN 3 Bohemians
1842 Oleg Rudnev RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1842 Dalgish Singh Pandair MAS 3 Caio Terra Association
1842 Maksim Setnik RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1842 Aliaskhab Amaev RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1842 Willian Iwamizu BRA 3 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Mathias Polanski GER 3 Alliance Ecuador
1842 Lukas Zigo SVK 3 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1842 Andrew K. Chesmore USA 3 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
1842 Cormac Copeland IRL 3 ACT JJ International
1842 James Lloyd USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Eduardo Cruz MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Matthew Farrell USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1842 Vitor Alves Lima BRA 3 GF Team Bahia
1842 David O'neill GBR 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1842 Nicholas Horton USA 3 El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
1842 Victor Taffarel Espindola BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Jose Castellanos USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1842 Trevor Whittaker USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1842 Nicholas A. Wesley USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1842 Ronan Silva BRA 3 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
1842 Philip Harris USA 3 Nova União NYC
1842 Gavin Marshall NZL 3 Street Sports BJJ
1842 Edward Flick USA 3 Alliance Madison
1842 Lanre Magreola USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1842 Bradley Burkett USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1842 Michael Lake USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1842 Kevin Holland USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Rennato Eduardo Leite Tiburcio BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Bobby Phelan USA 3 GF Team
1842 Lucas Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1842 Andreas Simpson GBR 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1842 Dawid Galecki POL 3 Akxe BJJ Germany
1842 Tuguldur Bayarsaikhan MGL 3 Mongolian BJJ
1842 Michael Woods USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1842 Emir Gultekin Eraslan TUR 3 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1842 Robert Nool EST 3 SBG Ireland
1842 Andre Currier USA 3 Alliance USA
1842 David Altomare USA 3 Gracie Barra University of Hawaii
1842 Bruno Franco Ferreira BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1842 Thomas Magnitis CYP 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1842 Dung Bruce Pham VIE 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1842 Silas Machado BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Giovanni Garza USA 3 Alliance USA
1842 Christopher Anthony Caruso AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1842 Jeran Ross Miller USA 3 Carlson Gracie Central Florida
1842 Felipe Fernandes Figueira BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1842 Forrest Rice USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1842 Paul Brenner USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1842 Marcelo Souza Matos Jr. BRA 3 Barbosa JJ
1842 Dante Oliveira Santos BRA 3 Academia Força Plena Ltda
1842 Aj Siscoe USA 3 Gracie Humaita USA
1842 Alisson Vianna BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
1842 Desmond Teng MAS 3 Legacy
1842 John Dirham USA 3 Incognito BJJ
1842 Gustaf Kimblad SWE 3 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1842 Mike Tajik SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1842 James Wong NZL 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1842 Allen Gabriel da Silva e Silva BRA 3 Guigo JJ
1842 manny taouk AUS 3 Gracie Humaita Australia
1842 Billy Johnson USA 3 Alliance USA
1842 Fábio Furtado Antunes BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1842 Erik Sandberg SWE 3 Team Carvalho Sweden
1842 Luan Daniel De S. Francisco BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
1842 Jean Fontoura Da Silva BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1842 Ali Douglah SWE 3 CheckMat International
1842 Carlos Diaz DOM 3 RMBJJ Academy
1842 Diego Cunha De Sousa BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Alex Mazzola USA 3 Squared BJJ
1842 Josiah Gittman USA 3 American Top Team
1842 Christopher Marlon Ribeiro Geraldo BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Ardian Preteni NOR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1842 Torstein Hoel NOR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1842 Casey J Kenney USA 3 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1842 Besar Madzar ALB 3 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1842 Demetrius Sears USA 3 Fight Sports
1842 Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Wesley Patrick Possamai BRA 3 Nova União
1842 Mike Lim PHI 3 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1842 Roy Alexander Ii USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1842 Sanderson Carlos De Souza BRA 3 ACBJJ
1842 Holden Oneal USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1842 Braion Jesus Silva Sampaio BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1842 Benjamin Panga PHI 3 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1842 Israel Moreira de Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat
1842 Hyunuk Jang KOR 3 Alliance USA
1842 Henry Timson GBR 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1842 Gage Greer USA 3 CheckMat USA
1842 Robert Cullen USA 3 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1842 Christopher Soto DOM 3 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1842 Thomas Pennington 3rd USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Waldomiro ALves Binda Neto BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Pedro Henrique Albuquerque BRA 3 CheckMat
1842 Israel Keller USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1842 Kennedy Nguyen VIE 3 KnuckleUp
1842 Atila Batista Gomes BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Djalma Alves de Morais Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Maksim Karasavov BUL 3 Alliance USA
1842 Tarcisio Santos do Nascimento BRA 3 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1842 Matheus Rodrigues R. de Araujo BRA 3 Alliance SP
1842 David Fadel Neto BRA 3 A.S Team
1842 Kody Iverson CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1842 Joseph Kaiga KEN 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1842 Kevin Mitchell Skadsheim USA 3 CheckMat USA
1842 Ricardo Vieira Gonçalves BRA 3 Rio Grappling Club
1842 Jorge Garcia MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1842 Jaime Sosa USA 3 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Luis Cabrera DOM 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1842 Jan Duplinszki CZE 3 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1842 Fernando Perez USA 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1842 Anderson Santos da Silva BRA 3 Infight JJ
1842 Henry Hartford USA 3 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1842 Jacob Willis USA 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1842 Tomasz Konicki POL 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1842 Ahmed Alem KSA 3 Arena Saudi Arabia
1842 Freddy Dormevil CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1842 Vitor Matheus Campos BRA 3 Nova União
1842 Tyler Moore USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1842 Adam Brunelle CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1842 Armando Gutierrez USA 3 Black House Redondo Beach
1842 Orville Herry BAH 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1842 Hian Victor Leite BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Raphaël Dos Santos FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1842 Rafael Alan Rodrigues BRA 3 Rio Grappling Club
1842 Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto BRA 3 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Oscar Borrego USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1842 Mario Shonkwiler USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1842 Jakar Oropallo USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1842 Lucas Pereira do Prado BRA 3 Pernalonga Team
1842 Alexis Ariel Acosta Ochoa ESP 3 De La Riva International
1842 Natanael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Renys da Silva Alves BRA 3 Carioca Team
1842 Corey Mcnutt USA 3 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Michael Karayiannis USA 3 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
1842 Tyler Swain USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Christopher Ryan Pierce USA 3 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1842 Ricardo Lenon da Silva Rodrigues BRA 3 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Nicholas Sim SIN 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1842 Felipe da Silva Furghestti BRA 3 Crolin Gracie
1842 Paul Tuazon USA 3 Brasa
1842 Nardel Jakson Zimmermann BRA 3 Equipe A
1842 Raul Henrique Furtado BRA 3 Nova União
1842 André Marcio Dias Cruz BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Jevin Luchsinger USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1842 Adhelvan Carvalho Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
1842 Izequiel Bahiense Braz BRA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Bruno Henrique Paes Froede BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1842 Maxwell O'brien USA 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1842 Rafael Mattos de Mello BRA 3 GF Team Campos
1842 Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1842 Roberson Lopez ESA 3 SAS Team
1842 Nicholas Pokoy USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Eduardo Machado BRA 3 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
1842 José Lucas Costa Da Silva BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1842 Kelton Rocha BRA 3 GCPEPEY Team
1842 Klewerton Jonathans Ribeiro Da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
1842 Scott Akers USA 3 North Texas MMA
1842 Gabriel Ferraz BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1842 Lucas Ribeiro BRA 3 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Efrain Rodriguez USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1842 Jagger Sandoval USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1842 Abelardo Sandoval USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1842 Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1842 Empson Resende BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1842 Danilo De Godoy Alves BRA 3 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
1842 Bryant Murphy USA 3 Memphis BJJ
1842 Breno Rodrigues BRA 3 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Rodrigo Goncales BRA 3 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
1842 Felipe Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Zhongli Cheng USA 3 Crispim BJJ Brothers
1842 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Alves BRA 3 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
1842 Wendel Pena Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Colin Meagher IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1842 Michael Gallagher USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1842 Joe Hacken USA 3 Brasa
1842 James Shay USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1842 Logan Wolverine De Oliveira Cabral BRA 3 Brazilian Fight
1842 Kevin Harris USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Bruno Vieira Lourenço BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1842 Yann Soares Ferreira LUX 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1842 Raymond Encizo USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1842 Davi Rafael Fernandes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1842 Christopher Devin Passerrello USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1842 Michael Metz USA 3 Revolution Dojo
1842 Gustavo da Silva BRA 3 Drill BJJ
1842 Addison Gurganious USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1842 Wesley Barbosa Bides BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1842 Eduardo Lourenco Peres BRA 3 Top Brother
1842 Flavio Goularte Pacheco BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1842 Thomas Dougherty USA 3 Ed Ramos
1842 Matthew Richard USA 3 Plus One Defense Systems
1842 Michel Bruno Rodrigues do Nascimento BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1842 Leonardo Werkhausen BRA 3 Marra Senki - Power Team
1842 Adam Luis da Rocha BRA 3 Studio R1
1842 Hayden Riggs USA 3 CheckMat USA
1842 Ivan Vieira de Souza BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Rafael Muraro Willimann BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1842 Taku Ichiyama JPN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Josh Rohler USA 3 Nova União Ohio
1842 Marcos Cunha Da Silva BRA 3 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Ricky Powers Jr USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1842 Kauê Schreiber Souza e Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1842 Curtis Lambert CAN 3 Gracie Barra Langley
1842 Raphael Oliveira Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1842 Jean da Costa Pereira BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1842 Israel dos Santos Nunes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1842 Joshua Lesaca USA 3 Aloisio Silva BJJ
1842 Jason Dick USA 3 Gracie Sports USA
1842 Nick Fritz USA 3 Abusado Team
1842 William Silva Da Costa BRA 3 Equipe A
1842 José Aparecido Navachi Junior BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1842 Christian Keeper CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1842 Alex Cardenas USA 3 American Top Team Atlanta
1842 Cameron Shook USA 3 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1842 Mathieu Mintz USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1842 Ryan Lafree USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1842 Cedrick Kato Telles E Sousa BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1842 Ari Elgort USA 3 Charlottesville BJJ
1842 Can Balkir TUR 3 Corvos
1842 Jonghun Park KOR 3 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1842 Hwang Da Been KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1842 Cho Ma KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1842 Ko Jong Hun KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1842 Seungkyu Yoon KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1842 Changhyun Lee KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1842 Salah Hemidach USA 3 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1842 Ukjin Sung KOR 3 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1842 Justin Laciak CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1842 Dustin Reynolds USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1842 Taylor Mccafferty CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Halifax
1842 Raymond Hultman IRL 3 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1842 Augusto Zucchetti Ranzan BRA 3 Team Medeiros
1842 Chan Uk Kim KOR 3 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1842 Enrique Iturriaga VEN 3 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1842 Andy Ramirez USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1842 Cristiano Polilli USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1842 Travis Ganong USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1842 Gamaliel Perkins USA 3 American Top Team of Gwinnett
1842 Dmitrii Ushkanov RUS 3 Toronto BJJ
1842 Tre'ston Vines USA 3 Killer Bees BJJ College
1842 Vasiliy Poluektov CAN 3 Body of Four
1842 Fergus Keating IRL 3 Australian Elite Team
1842 Musa Ljumanovic CAN 3 Evo BJJ
1842 Oskar Svels FIN 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1842 Mohamed Mokhtar EGY 3 Fight Sports International
1842 Min Gu Jung KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1842 Filipy Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1842 Jordan Leslie USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Seth Johnston USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Kevin Satterfield USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1842 Giancarlo Beazley USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1842 Gregory Burke USA 3 Wolfpack BJJ
1842 Leandro Machado de Carvalho BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1842 Gabriel Fraga de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
1842 Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1842 Magnus Ruud NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1842 Mario Coric AUT 3 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1842 Kevin Yoon KOR 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1842 Ryan Ramirez USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1842 Blake Snyder USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1842 Sangjung Kim KOR 3 Shined
1842 Ryan Smith USA 3 Fight Sports
1842 Armando Luis Macchiavello Barrera PER 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1842 Stefan Mertala SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1842 Thiago Barbosa Ciqueira da Silva BRA 3 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
1842 U Jung Im KOR 3 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1842 Frank Anderson USA 3 Fight Sports
1842 Ahmed Bakkali BEL 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1842 Rodrigo Benzano Pereira BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Gabriel Mendonça BRA 3 Adão Januário BJJ
1842 Marcos Bernardo da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
1842 David Javier Roldan Arias ESP 3 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1842 Lucas Queiroz Assis BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1842 Higor Cotta BRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1842 Rodrigo Castro Nascimento BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Daniel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP 3 Barbosa Team Agua
1842 Tommy Beaudoin CAN 3 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Lucas Espinoza USA 3 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1842 Victor Manuel Pecho Nuñez ESP 3 Checkmat Bristol
1842 Sacha Alaby CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1842 Tony Bordage FRA 3 Gokudo
1842 Ouchene Laurent FRA 3 CheckMat France
1842 Malik Belhaj CAN 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1842 Andre Areias Moraes BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1842 Laury Grangeon FRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
1842 Francis Perreault CAN 3 Nova União Argentina
1842 Jack Doran GBR 3 CheckMat International
1842 Gian J Farahani USA 3 Long Island MMA
1842 Jose Luis Rosales Quan CRC 3 Alliance Costa Rica
1842 Bruno Carvalho Gagliardi BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1842 Daniel Alberto Víquez Monge CRC 3 Alliance Costa Rica
1842 Joshua Walters USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Diego Avalon MEX 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1842 Felipe Herrera USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1842 Terrance King USA 3 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1842 Jacob Ricardo Mitchell USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1842 Derrick Celaya USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1842 Andrew Wagner USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1842 Gabriel Schlichta Adriano BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2324 Tyler Murrah USA 2.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2324 Matheus Francisco Lutes (repetido 124197) BRA 2.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2324 Michael Iohansson Ramos BRA 2.5 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2324 Werique da Silva Oliveira BRA 2.5 MyBJJ Team
2324 Robert Fitzgerald USA 2.5 Maxercise
2324 Joshua Mosquea DOM 2.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2324 Tolga Polat TUR 2.5 CheckMat International
2324 Christian Westberg NOR 2.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
2332 Felipe Khouri Maron BRA 2 Alliance SP
2332 Yan Garcia Silveira BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
2332 Michael Arshag Khatchikian USA 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
2332 Nicholas N. Spacek USA 2 Uflacker Academy
2332 Jonathan Villada GBR 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2332 Rodrigo Itaborahy Lott BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2332 Pierce Reginald Gould USA 2 Paragon BJJ Academy
2332 Abdallah Hani LIB 2 Gracie Barra South Austin
2332 Matthew Rowdy Eugene Cook USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
2332 Sherman Yau USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2332 Slobodan Jevtovic SRB 2 Uflacker Academy
2332 Armando Felipe de Araujo Ribeiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
2332 Matheus Matos dos Santos BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2332 Wagner Feliciano da Costa BRA 2 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Carlos Alberto Monteiro POR 2 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
2332 Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior BRA 2 Caio Terra Association Brasil
2332 Weslley Nunes Teles BRA 2 GF Team
2332 KEVIN MARQUINA USA 2 Rey Diogo/Carlson
2332 Philippe Charles Merrilees SUI 2 Checkmat Switzerland
2332 Edson Moreira BRA 2 TM Team
2332 Carlos Murilo Mendes Assis Gouvea BRA 2 A.S Team
2332 Jonathan de Souza Coelho BRA 2 Equipe Behring
2332 Richard Shoniker USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
2332 Matthew Furzeland Carvalho CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
2332 Kieran Reid GBR 2 MNBJJ
2332 Angel E Velasquez USA 2 Fight Sports
2332 Santoro Vincenzo ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Guilherme Martins Gomes Bardi BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2332 Giovane Westerlon BRA 2 Alliance Sul
2332 Nick Todorovich USA 2 CheckMat USA
2332 Luiz Dias Junior BRA 2 Alliance International
2332 Richard Dang VIE 2 BJJ Revolution Team
2332 Fanuel Machado da Silva BRA 2 Junior Santos Jungle
2332 Daniel Gonzales USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Lanoir Lenny FRA 2 Tropa de Elite
2332 Miguel Silva USA 2 Gracie Barra America
2332 Chelan Hawk Schumacher USA 2 Nova União USA
2332 Zachary Armstrong USA 2 Brasa
2332 Austin Kells USA 2 Nova União USA
2332 Zachary Pye CAN 2 Zenith BJJ - Canada
2332 Carlos Diaz USA 2 Maxercise
2332 Diego Paixão da Câmara BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2332 Jesus Martin Rojas Saucedo USA 2 Samuel Puccio BJJ
2332 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 2 Infight JJ
2332 Jason Jay Castellanos USA 2 Cutting Edge Brazilian JiuJitsu
2332 Vue Yang USA 2 Gracie Humaita Temecula
2332 Isaac Brand USA 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2332 Fabrício Souza Cunha BRA 2 CheckMat
2332 Sedinei do Carmo BRA 2 Equipe Edinho Silva
2332 Steven Robertson USA 2 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
2332 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
2332 Patrick Design USA 2 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
2332 Kevin Vanetti Batista dos Santos USA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
2332 Eric Gomes Chao BRA 2 Nova União RN
2332 Jeffrey Sanchez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
2332 Ryan Moore USA 2 Team Link
2332 Arthur Pike USA 2 Carlson Gracie
2332 Aaron Galan USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2332 Ashkan Moghaddam IRI 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
2332 Tony Tesone USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Jason Torres USA 2 SCHOOL BJJ LA
2332 Edwin Ocasio USA 2 Brasa
2332 pablo ceron ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
2332 Lukas Kryzius LTU 2 Zenith BJJ
2332 Daniel Williamson GBR 2 Gold Team Fighters
2332 EZEQUIEL GRANDE SOUZA BRA 2 Roger Gracie Academy
2332 igor kostin RUS 2 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
2332 elyas bivehgani USA 2 Nova União USA
2332 James Gooley AUS 2 Roots BJJ
2332 Ozel Kozinoglu TUR 2 Corvos
2332 William Pate USA 2 Immortal BJJ
2332 Raul Carmona USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2332 Adrien Duvillard SUI 2 Alliance International
2332 andy cannon USA 2 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
2332 Augusto Cesar Pereira Silva Soares BRA 2 Academia Coliseu
2332 David Miller CAN 2 Sampa BJJ International
2332 Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) RUS 2 BJJ Globetrotters
2332 Alexander Tasios AUS 2 Cia Paulista - International
2332 Guilherme Rodrigues Melo Feitosa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2332 alex undiano USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2332 Kaynan Matos De Albuquerque BRA 2 CheckMat
2332 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2332 Sergio Ferrer Machin ESP 2 Aborigen BJJ
2332 Klaudi Balliu ITA 2 Fn Fight.co Europa
2332 bobby ngo VIE 2 CheckMat
2332 Patryk Jar POL 2 Team Lagarto
2332 Achilleios Stefanidis GRE 2 Gracie Barra Crete
2332 Jacopo Brogiato ITA 2 Gustavo Freire BJJ
2332 ALEXANDRE BOGUNOVIC FRA 2 MB Academy
2332 Cameron Azizi USA 2 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2332 Carlos Velez USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2332 Alexander D'Anniballe ITA 2 Sagittarius Fighting Club
2332 JAMES Coate USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
2332 Patrick Montana USA 2 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2332 Kirk Post USA 2 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
2332 Randy Ray USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
2332 Francisco Rivera USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2332 Ibrahim Belghith SUI 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2332 Jay Mathur USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
2332 Christopher Hensley USA 2 Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)
2332 Gabriel Rufino Estrela BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2332 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
2332 Luiz Felipe D. Vicente Ferreira BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2332 Mathieu Mintz USA 2 Nova União USA
2332 Alessandro Scuricini ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Leonardo Ceccato Pinheiro BRA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
2332 Cameron Olson USA 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Thiago Ferreira Alves Gontijo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2332 Murilo Henrique de Sousa Lima BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2332 Kevin Munoz USA 2 Christian Carvalho BJJ
2332 damien sejournant FRA 2 Tropa de Elite
2332 Jon Janowicz USA 2 Fenix BJJ Manchester/ NH
2332 Matthew Anthony Isaacs CAN 2 Gracie Humaita International
2332 Waldenilson Repczuk BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
2332 Patrício Souza Santos BRA 2 Alliance JJ
2332 Kadeem Jeffrey USA 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2332 Pedro Henrique C. Mendonça Costa BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2332 Luiz Machado Matos Neto BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
2332 CHAD FELIX USA 2 Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
2332 Gabriel Machado Panizza BRA 2 Guigo JJ
2332 Nicolas Pierre Charles Arnéodo FRA 2 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
2332 Ethan Howard USA 2 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2332 Tim David Walther SUI 2 Zurich BJJ Lab
2332 Cameron Pallatt GBR 2 Icon BJJ
2332 Ramesses Akamefula USA 2 Florian Martial Arts Center
2332 Rafael de Souza Furtado BRA 2 Top Brother
2332 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 2 Academia Eduardo Santoro
2332 Fabio Rodrigo B. da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
2332 Tiago Rosar BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2332 Luis Felipe C. de Souza BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2332 Guilherme Alex Bispo de Oliveira BRA 2 Strong Fighters Team
2332 Jose Lima BRA 2 Nova União CE
2332 Tim Schilling USA 2 Buffalo BJJ Academy
2332 Angel Alvarez USA 2 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Roothchild St Germain HAI 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2332 Brian Gatus GUM 2 TRUJITSU
2332 Nicholas Kuchis USA 2 Abusado Team
2332 Michael Hulick USA 2 RCJ Machado
2332 Ruan dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
2332 Matheus Nascimento Campos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2332 Sidak Bal CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
2332 Ciaran Buckley USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
2332 Thanh-Lam Ngo VIE 2 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
2332 Evan Bishop CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
2332 Rodrygo Sena dos Santos BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
2332 Kyle Brannon USA 2 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
2332 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 2 Striker JJ
2332 Carlos Van Den Berg BRA 2 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
2332 Lionel Desulme USA 2 UFC Gym
2332 Nilo Augusto Trebien BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2332 Igor Lins BRA 2 GF Team Recreio
2332 Chester Chan AUS 2 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Tyler John Najjar USA 2 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
2332 Carlos Moreno Lopez ESP 2 Climent Club
2332 Daniel Farias do Nascimento Jr. BRA 2 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
2332 Andrei Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
2332 Thomas Calderon USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2332 Antonio Perez USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2332 Zac Loftus CAN 2 Pacific Top Team
2332 Ben Dixon USA 2 Balance
2332 Jackson Mccord USA 2 GF Team Ohio
2332 Ryan Mancilla USA 2 KnuckleUp
2332 Fabian Kostelac AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
2332 Guillemot Jimmy FRA 2 Blackout Academy
2332 Francisco Philipe De Souza Cardoso BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2332 Santeri Soranta FIN 2 Brasa International
2332 Martin Tabaco PHI 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Daniel Bryan Quantrill GBR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
2332 Jorge Gonzalez COL 2 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
2332 Danny Benitez PUR 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2332 Athanasios Apostolidis GRE 2 Carlson Gracie UK
2332 Christian Rivera USA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
2332 Fernando Rossi BRA 2 Alliance SP
2332 Alejandro Delgado USA 2 Miami WMB
2332 Cal Mcdonald CAN 2 Island Top Team
2332 Dionatan Hernandes BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
2332 Roman Ryazanov RUS 2 Team Lloyd Irvin
2332 Antonio Fresno ESP 2 De La Riva International
2332 Derek Smith USA 2 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Corpus Christi
2332 Rafael Hindryn Laji Alonso ESP 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2332 Aubrey Brown USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
2332 Georgios Ntouchanis GRE 2 Rio Grappling Club Greece
2332 Alan Kavanagh IRL 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2332 Chris Campbell GBR 2 BJJ Revolution Team - International
2332 Ashley Samaniego PHI 2 Alliance Los Angeles
2332 Henrique Pimentel Cardozo BRA 2 Nova União
2332 Pedro Diniz BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2332 Yohann Pernaud FRA 2 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
2332 Bilal Benmahammed FRA 2 Cercle Tissier
2332 Alex Cardenas USA 2 American Top Team Atlanta
2332 Mohammed Yusuf GBR 2 CheckMat
2332 Mayord Alexandre SUI 2 Icon BJJ
2332 Colby Scales USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
2332 Gilvan da Cunha Silva BRA 2 Nova União
2332 Hendel Barros BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2332 Matthew Drury GBR 2 Infinity Martial Arts
2332 Filipe Ramos Ribeiro POR 2 Icon BJJ
2332 Wilfried Kouame FRA 2 Gracie Barra Paris
2332 Severin Fernandez Diaz GER 2 Gracie Barra Gelsenkirchen
2332 Niko Hughes USA 2 Impact Jiu Jitsu
2332 Andreas Høiaas NOR 2 Frontline Academy
2332 Christian Manuel Nold SUI 2 Roger Gracie Academy
2332 Jose Castellano USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2332 Diego Lordello Santos BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2332 Daniel Campos de Moura BRA 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Umar Jaunbocus MRI 2 Academie Pythagore Mauritius
2332 Gustavo Evangelista De Oliveira BRA 2 Isaias JJ
2332 Gerson Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
2332 Michael Chandler AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
2332 Caio Vinicius Florencio Mergulhão BRA 2 Alliance SP
2332 Sérgio De Lima Filho BRA 2 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Mauricio Bochnakian BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2332 Daniel Goncalves USA 2 New England United BJJ
2332 Nicholas Sisto USA 2 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Pedro Henrique C. De Castro BRA 2 Academia BSB
2332 William Lendof DOM 2 Renato Tavares Association
2332 Nohel Mestas USA 2 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
2332 Kacper Janusz Szalast POL 2 Zenith BJJ - Poland
2332 J L Gillette USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Francisco Javier Deres ARG 2 Mario Sukata International
2332 Horacio Emanuel de Carvalho Desvars BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2332 Manuel Ortega ESP 2 Checkmat Bristol
2332 Takahiro Tonegawa JPN 2 Paraestra Kichijoji
2332 Thiago Francisco Dos Anjos Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2332 Javier Echeverria ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
2332 Callam Atkinson GBR 2 Qatar BJJ
2332 Elliot Roberts GBR 2 Carlson Gracie UK
2332 Klisman da Silva Muller BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
2332 John Brady-finke USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2332 Will Dodd USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2332 Anthony Ivy USA 2 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2332 Frederico Gomes da Fonseca BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
2332 Amr Gabriel EGY 2 Carlson Gracie International
2332 William Wright III USA 2 GF Team/ Red House
2332 Amza Toumi FRA 2 B19RNK
2332 Daniel Morales MEX 2 Alliance USA
2332 Aaron Mckenzie USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Erwin Davila GUA 2 Unified Jiu Jitsu
2332 Brandon Sepe PHI 2 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2332 Julian Barboza USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
2332 Moses Espinosa USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Texas
2332 Cristiano Rodrigo Siqueira Pereira BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2332 Moisés Araujo de Castro BRA 2 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
2332 Aaron Lopez UM 2 Gracie Barra Portland
2332 Shaun Kells CAN 2 Gracie Barra Vancouver
2332 Arthur Ortiz Monteiro Bruno BRA 2 Guigo JJ
2332 Waraby Santos BRA 2 Kito - Ryu
2332 Alan Pereira Alves BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2332 Marcio Nunes De Souza Filho BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
2332 Jacob Mowrey USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2332 Antonio Nicholson USA 2 Yamasaki Academy
2332 Justin Flemens USA 2 Incognito BJJ
2332 Hugo Delleon G. C. C. Dantas BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
2332 Pedro Zapata Jr USA 2 Brasa
2332 Felipe Ferreira de Lima BRA 2 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Igor Brasil Villar BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
2332 Shinri Suzuki JPN 2 Paraestra Shibuya
2332 Kabron Kline USA 2 Caique Jiu Jitsu
2332 Patrick Messner USA 2 SBG Atlanta
2332 Dhruv Mitroo ITA 2 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Daniel Henriquez USA 2 Florian Martial Arts Center
2332 Rio Matsusaka JPN 2 Pogona Club Gym
2332 Stephen Free USA 2 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2332 Miguelangel Ortegano VEN 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2332 Gene Brown USA 2 SAS Team USA
2332 Kevin Son USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
2332 Dennis Lee Mosley USA 2 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Hugo Ernandes D. Kaizer BRA 2 Top Brother
2332 Tyrel Higginbotham USA 2 Alliance USA
2332 Henrik Karseland SWE 2 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2332 Farley Garcia USA 2 Peak Performance
2332 Allen Cliffe RSA 2 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
2332 Rodolfo Martinez USA 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
2332 Ray-jo San Nicolas GUM 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
2332 Miles Mcgrew USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
2332 Javier Mendez USA 2 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
2332 Jean-Philippe Odunlami FRA 2 Ragnarok Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Viacheskav Sorokoletov RUS 2 Stone Fight
2332 Ryan Belo CAN 2 Atos JJ International
2332 Zakary Longoria USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2332 Alexander Patehviri CAN 2 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
2332 Anton Chupryna UKR 2 ZR Team Hungary
2332 Jose David Yánez Socorro ESP 2 Carlson Gracie International
2332 Ian Newkirk CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
2332 Kyle Pace USA 2 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
2332 Glauco Medeiros BRA 2 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
2332 Ricardo Gonzalez USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Texas