Brown belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali BRA 955.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
2 Isaque Bahiense Braz BRA 744 Alliance SP
3 Dominique L. Bell USA 605 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
4 Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva BRA 576 Team Lloyd Irvin
5 Max dos Santos Gimenis BRA 558 GF Team
6 Horlando de Jesus Monteiro BRA 436.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
7 Cleber de Sousa Fernandes BRA 435 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
8 Adam Wardzinski POL 429 CheckMat International
9 Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles BRA 426 Caio Terra Association
10 Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva BRA 423.5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
11 Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira BRA 354 GF Team
12 Isaac Doederlein USA 321 Alliance Los Angeles
13 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 309 Jungle BJJ
14 Alexandre Faria Molinaro BRA 292.5 Carlson Gracie Team
15 Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra BRA 288 CheckMat
16 Matthew W Leighton USA 271.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
17 Erberth Santos de Mesquita BRA 270 JFC Almeida JJ
17 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 270 Ns Brotherhood
19 Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto BRA 264.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
19 Admilson Gobi Junior BRA 264.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
21 Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa BRA 264 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
22 Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias BRA 263 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
23 Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino BRA 261 Caio Terra Association Brasil
24 Pedro Lucas Aguiar Araujo BRA 260.5 Gracie Barra Texas
25 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 256.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
26 David Herrera Jr. BRA 255 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
27 Hugo Doerzapff Marques BRA 237 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
28 Fernando Andrade dos Reis BRA 235 Alliance SP
28 Adam Benayoun USA 235 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
30 Dante Leon CAN 231 GF Team International
30 Danny Andre Feliz Capitao SUI 231 Icon BJJ
30 Tanno Robson Odilio BRA 231 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
33 Edwin Najmi ARM 229.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
34 Pedro Alves Douteiro Cranfield Ramalho POR 225 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
35 Júlio Cezar dos Anjos Junior BRA 219 GF Team
36 Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva BRA 216 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
37 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 214.5 Nova União International
38 Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho BRA 210 GF Team
39 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 207 Alliance RJ
39 Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor USA 207 Team Lloyd Irvin
39 Rafael Babilonia Cristovão BRA 207 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
42 Tyler King Driskell USA 204 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
43 Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 189 PSLPB Cicero Costha
44 Joshua Dominic Guerra USA 184.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
45 Michael Musumeci Jr. USA 180 Caio Terra Association
46 Daniel-Shea Garcia Stolfi USA 176.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
47 Kauan Argimon Barboza BRA 175.5 Carlson Gracie Team
48 Richar Emiliano Nogueira BRA 171 PSLPB Cicero Costha
49 Yago dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 164 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
49 Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima BRA 164 Ns Brotherhood
51 Erikson Rafael Tavares Takeushi BRA 162 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
51 Eric Hunter Newton USA 162 Gracie Barra Texas
53 Nicholas Greene USA 161.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
54 Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos BRA 160.5 Alliance SP
55 Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt BRA 160 Ares BJJ Brasil
56 Diego Dias Ramalho BRA 157.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
56 Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho BRA 157.5 Ns Brotherhood
58 Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto BRA 156 Nova União
59 Alef José Soares Brito de Morais BRA 155.5 Zenith BJJ
60 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 155 Brazilian Top Team
61 Nicholas Anthony Bohli USA 154 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
62 Ronaldo de Jesus Santos BRA 150 GF Team
62 Dillon Danis USA 150 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
64 Zata Toscano USA 148.5 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
65 Yago Vinicius de Souza BRA 148 Ns Brotherhood
66 Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 147 GF Team Ohio
66 Leonardo Rivero Guzzi BRA 147 Alliance SP
66 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 147 Guigo JJ
69 Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco BRA 145.5 JFC Almeida JJ
70 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 144 Alliance SP
71 Wallace Fernando Santos USA 142 Soul Fighters Las Vegas
72 Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira BRA 139.5 GF Team Ohio
73 Marcus Antonio Guedes Salerno BRA 135 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
73 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 135 Nova União RN
73 João Paulo Gonçalves Neto BRA 135 Alliance Porto Alegre
73 Burak Z Sarman AUS 135 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
73 Anton Minenko AUS 135 Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
78 Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi BRN 132.5 Alliance International
79 Vincent Eliseo Saenz USA 130.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
80 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 129 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
80 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 129 PSLPB Cicero Costha
82 Hunter Xavier Kainalu Ewald USA 127.5 Fight Sports
83 Thomas John Keenan USA 126 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
83 Paul S. Ardila-Ibarra COL 126 American Top Team Atlanta
83 Vanderlei Takasaki Cardoso BRA 126 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
83 Oliver Johnathon Lovell GBR 126 Gracie Barra Nottingham
83 Tomoyuki Hashimoto JPN 126 Carpe Diem
88 Gabriel Arges de Sousa BRA 123 Gracie Barra Northridge
89 Flávio Junqueira BRA 122.5 Alliance SP
90 Igor Gregório Schneider BRA 120 Ns Brotherhood
91 Rodrigo Francioni Dias BRA 118.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
91 Michael-Justin Carbullido GUM 118.5 BJJ Revolution Team
93 Ismael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 117 Gracie Humaita
93 Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva BRA 117 GF Team
95 Mani Tavanaei IRI 116 Mathias Ribeiro Team
95 Nicholas Patrick Calvanese USA 116 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
97 Jared Lynn Dopp USA 114 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
98 John Taylor Combs USA 113 Easton BJJ
99 Bareum Lee KOR 112.5 Roots BJJ
100 Ryan L. Clay USA 111 New England United BJJ
101 Florent Paul Minguet BEL 110 Gracie Barra Netherlands
102 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 108 Brazilian Top Team
102 Dainis Nguyen-Huu CAN 108 Toronto BJJ
102 Espen Mathiesen NOR 108 Nova União International
102 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 108 Infight JJ
102 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 108 Roger Gracie Academy
107 Nobuhiro Sawada JPN 106 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
108 Alexander Scott Lane USA 103.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
108 Du Yunlai CHN 103.5 Gracie Barra Japan
110 Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo BRA 101 Ushirobira JJ
111 Michael Remiglio Liera Jr. USA 100.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
112 Martin Johannes Gobel GER 100 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
113 Vagner Reis da Silveira BRA 99 Alliance Porto Alegre
113 Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza PER 99 Fight Sports
115 Igor Matosinho de Paiva BRA 96.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
116 Tye Ryan Murphy USA 95 Team Lloyd Irvin
117 Ramon Duz Delsin BRA 94.5 Alliance SP
118 Nader Riad Tannir USA 93 CheckMat USA
119 Joseph Moku Kahawai Jr. USA 92.5 Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
120 Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco BRA 91.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
120 Servio Tulio C. Guimarães Junqueira BRA 91.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
122 Uros Domanovic SRB 90.5 Frota Team Nogueira
123 Rolando Villanueva Samson PHI 90 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
124 Matheus Oliveira Diniz USA 89.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
125 Frederico Augusto Alves Silva BRA 89 Alliance Atlanta
125 Matheus Spirandeli Souza BRA 89 Ns Brotherhood
127 Casey William Hellenberg USA 88.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
128 Darson Barrington Hemmings CAN 88 Toronto BJJ
129 Damien Aaron Nitkin USA 87 Fight Capital
129 Fabricio Machado da Silveira BRA 87 CheckMat USA
129 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 87 PSLPB Cicero Costha
129 Kai Yan Cheng HKG 87 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
133 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 86 Nardini Evolution
134 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 85.5 Alliance SP
134 Luiz Fernando Nascimento Das Neves BRA 85.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
136 Brian John Morizi USA 85 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
136 Carlos Saquic Perez PUR 85 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
138 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 84 GF Team
139 Edmaicon Moraes Pinto da Silva BRA 82.5 Gracie Gym Texas
139 Myengse Hwang KOR 82.5 Atos JJ International
141 Michael Woolf Barnato USA 82 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
141 André Javad Khabbazi USA 82 CheckMat USA
141 Paulo V Canabarro BRA 82 Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
144 Johnny Joachin Tama Apolinario ECU 81 Alliance Ecuador
144 Corey James Bacak USA 81 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
144 Luis Paulo Lima Santos BRA 81 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
144 Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior BRA 81 Zenith BJJ
144 Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro BRA 81 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
144 Gianni K. T. E. Crivello USA 81 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
144 Rehan Muttalib USA 81 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
144 Robson Enciso Takano BRA 81 Damm Fight Japan
144 Gyeongseop Lee KOR 81 Tri-Force U.C.T.
153 Camil Moldoveanu ROU 80 Absoluto BJJ
153 Jason Reyes USA 80 Fight Sports
155 Felipe Linhares Arruda BRA 79.5 Alliance SP
156 Ruan Marques de Oliveira BRA 79 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
157 Philippe Basil Pomaski SUI 78.5 CheckMat International
158 Suraj Kumar Budhram GUY 78 Renato Tavares Association
158 Stefano Barcha Virionis BRA 78 Barbosa JJ
160 Gilvan Gomes da Costa BRA 77.5 Brazilian Top Team
160 Thiago Aguiar Abud BRA 77.5 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
162 Samuel Thomas F. Gibson GBR 76.5 Carlson Gracie International
162 Fabian De Jesus Bolaños Camacho CRC 76.5 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
162 Estefan J. Joseph CAN 76.5 Lin Martial Arts
165 Yuta Shimada JPN 76 Nexusense
165 Alejandro Carreras Lecoq ESP 76 Climent Club
167 João Paulo de Sousa Soares BRA 75 SAS Team
167 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 75 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
167 Gerard Piotr Labinski POL 75 Ns Brotherhood
167 Max Mendes BRA 75 Alliance SP
171 Fernando Isai Cabrera USA 74 Gracie Barra Texas
171 Bradley Hill GBR 74 Gracie Barra Birmingham
173 Timothy-Michael Spriggs USA 73.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
174 Felipe Maik de Oliveira Matos BRA 72 Academia Associação Monteiro
174 Matthew Romino Fox USA 72 Team Lloyd Irvin
174 Samir Abdolkader USA 72 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
177 Clifford Edwards NED 71.5 NS Brotherhood International
177 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 71.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
179 Jose M Portillo Jr USA 70.5 Paragon BJJ Academy
179 Nicholas Michael M. Abdullah CAN 70.5 Cia Paulista - International
179 Robert Allen Mules NZL 70.5 CheckMat International
179 Jonathon Reginald Thomas Maflin GBR 70.5 Roger Gracie Academy
183 Eduardo Barboza da Silva BRA 70 GF Team
184 Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 69 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
184 Matheus Godoy Romero BRA 69 Alliance SP
184 Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira BRA 69 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
184 Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz BRA 69 Ns Brotherhood
188 Jose Munoz USA 68 Samir Chantre Academy
189 Yago Nanci Espíndola BRA 67.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
189 Nathan J dos Santos CAN 67.5 Toronto BJJ
189 Joachim Sveinson NOR 67.5 Frontline Academy
189 Ricardo Laffranchi BRA 67.5 MyBJJ Team
189 Stuart Randle Maddox USA 67.5 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
189 Alexis Alduncin Barragan MEX 67.5 Renzo Gracie Mexico
195 Piter Frank Almeida Silva BRA 66.5 Alliance San Diego
196 Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas BRA 66 GF Team
196 Christopher Duyquan Tran USA 66 Team Lloyd Irvin
198 Daniel Hampton USA 65.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
198 Sanad Sultan Armouti JOR 65.5 Florian Martial Arts Center
200 Jacob Douglas Staader AUS 64.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
201 Zachary Charles Neminsky USA 64 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
202 Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio BRA 63 GF Team
202 Marcio Andre C. Barbosa Junior BRA 63 Nova União
202 Alessandro Carvalho Silveira Costa BRA 63 Nova União
202 Olivier Kee-Seng CAN 63 Sampa BJJ International
202 Jordan Philippe Alexandre Baddi SUI 63 Icon BJJ
202 Jesse Juhani Urholin FIN 63 Alliance International
202 Ram Ananda USA 63 Alliance Los Angeles
202 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 63 Nova União Australia
202 Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino ANG 63 Gracie Humaita Angola
202 Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike USA 63 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
202 Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura BRA 63 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
202 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 63 Alliance SP
202 Huendel Dinelly Osaki BRA 63 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
202 Tony J. Dib AUS 63 Australian Elite Team
202 Kristoffer Nini AUS 63 Australian Elite Team
202 Francisco Carlos de Leon USA 63 Gracie Barra El Paso
202 John B Gutta USA 63 Bonsai JJ - USA
202 Vitor Pereira dos Santos Ribeiro BRA 63 Guigo JJ International
220 Claudio Henrique de Souza BRA 62 Fernando Boi JJ
220 Fabricio José Barbarotti BRA 62 PSLPB Cicero Costha
220 Benjamin William Hodgkinson AUS 62 Absolute MMA Australia
223 Thomas Mietz FRA 61.5 Carpe Diem
224 Luis Alexandre Funari BRA 60 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
224 Nicholas Robinson GBR 60 New School BJJ
224 Evan Cole Ramsden USA 60 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
227 Mohammad J A GH Ali KUW 59 Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
228 Jong Mok Kim KOR 58.5 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
229 Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi BRA 58 Striker JJ
230 Gustavo Santiago BRA 57 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
230 João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano BRA 57 Alliance SP
230 Dennis Marques Salles BRA 57 GF Team
233 Jason Alexander Gagnon CAN 56 Alliance International
233 Arnold Gladimir Monterroso USA 56 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
235 David Younan AUS 55 Australian Elite Team
236 James Robert Booth USA 54.5 JBM BJJ Academy
237 Marcos Paulo Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 54 GF Team Ohio
237 Max Peter de Been AUS 54 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
237 Rene Eduardo Lopez USA 54 Caio Terra Association
237 Quentin E. Leahy USA 54 Renzo Gracie
237 Maitere Taihia TF 54 Atos JJ International
237 Taku Ishii JPN 54 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
237 Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva BRA 54 Nova União
237 Mason Monsevais USA 54 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
237 Anselmo dos Santos Gomes BRA 54 Alliance RJ
237 Cristian Weber BRA 54 Equipe A
237 Deandre Villarama Corbe USA 54 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
237 Shohei Watanabe JPN 54 Pogona Club Gym
237 Brandon Devaris Tucker USA 54 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
237 Jerome Maitland AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
237 pratt G. odisho USA 54 Australian Elite Team
237 Austin M. Broach USA 54 Alliance Atlanta
237 Octavio Flores USA 54 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
254 Ighor Luis Alvim Horta BRA 53 Brazilian Top Team
254 James Russell Friedrich USA 53 Alliance Los Angeles
256 Yusef Abdeselam Kaddur ESP 52.5 Atos JJ International
256 Si Quoc Doan USA 52.5 Alliance Atlanta
258 Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima BRA 52 GF Team
259 Christopher William Hargett USA 51.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
260 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 51 PSLPB Cicero Costha
260 Raphael de Castro Vieira BRA 51 Alliance SP
260 Samuel Christian Rice USA 51 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
260 Wellington Luís Sebastião BRA 51 Ns Brotherhood
260 Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix BRA 51 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
260 Jadson Santos de Araújo BRA 51 GF Team
266 Risto Vesanto FIN 50 Alliance International
266 Jonathan Campanelli USA 50 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
268 Erik R. Sommer USA 49.5 GF Team Connecticut
268 Edmund Yongwoo Kim USA 49.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
268 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 49.5 CheckMat
268 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 49.5 GF Team Distrito Federal
268 Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior BRA 49.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
273 Lucas de Araujo Gomes BRA 48 Alliance RJ
273 Nisar Amin Loynab USA 48 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
273 Evangelos Moumtzis GRE 48 Gracie Barra Greece
273 Reed Shelger USA 48 GF Team Texas
273 Joao Pereira BRA 48 Renzo Gracie Academy
273 Higor C Diniz USA 48 Alliance Atlanta
273 Franck Hart FRA 48 Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
273 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 48 Nova União
273 Khyl T. Farrison USA 48 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
282 Italo Oliveira Santos BRA 47.5 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
283 Samuel Robert Ferguson USA 47 Carlson Gracie Team
284 Daniel P. Webb USA 46 New England United BJJ
284 Rodrigo Acioli Miguel BRA 46 PSLPB Cicero Costha
286 Magno Mota Vieira BRA 45 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
286 Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo BRA 45 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
286 Luciano Queiroz de Araujo BRA 45 GF Team
286 Joshua S. Rodriguez USA 45 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
286 John Blunschi USA 45 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
286 Ezra Trotter AUS 45 Gracie Barra Sevilla
286 Hiago George Santos Silva BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
286 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 45 Team Lloyd Irvin
286 Anthony Elbert USA 45 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
286 Stefan Croitoru ITA 45 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
286 David Alex Leite Valentim BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
297 Manuel Alejandro Moreno Macias USA 44 Ares BJJ Rocklin
298 Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva BRA 43.5 GF Team
298 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 43.5 Alliance SP
300 Henry Iribe USA 43 Gracie Humaita South Bay
300 Julian L. Synan USA 43 Roberto Traven BJJ
302 Renan Secco BRA 42 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
302 Johan Amberntsson SWE 42 Dynamix Fighting Sports
304 Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen FIN 41 Hilti BJJ Turku
304 Nick Schrock USA 41 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
304 Estevan G Martinez-Garcia USA 41 Cassio Werneck BJJ
304 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 41 GF Team
304 David J Prescott GBR 41 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
309 Luiz Paulo Guimarães de Aquino Lyra BRA 40.5 BJJ Globetrotters
309 Joseph Justin Ruggiero USA 40.5 Team Third Law
309 David Ferreira de Oliveira POR 40.5 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
309 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
309 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 40.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
309 Ignacio Lora Valverde ESP 40.5 Gracie Barra Sevilla
315 Otavio de Souza Nalati BRA 40 Guigo JJ
315 Richard Stephen Slomba Jr. USA 40 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
315 Marek Pawel Zbrog POL 40 Gracie Barra Birmingham
318 Hugo Borim da Rocha BRA 39 ESJJ Ireland
318 José Carlos Dias BRA 39 Nova União
318 Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. USA 39 Team Lloyd Irvin
318 Djalma Spindola de Athaydes Neto BRA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
318 Vegard Arentz Randeberg NOR 39 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
318 Louis Mario Villarreal USA 39 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
318 Mateo Londono Armel COL 39 GF Team Ohio
318 Emmanuel Martinez USA 39 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
318 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 39 GF Team France
318 Matthew R Kachmar USA 39 East Coast United BJJ
318 Ruben Sanda de Lemos ANG 39 Gracie Barra Angola
329 Felipe Cesar Silva BRA 38.5 Barbosa JJ
330 Talles Cesar Santos de Assis BRA 38 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
331 Fernando Henrique T. Halfeld BRA 36 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
331 Aaron Michael Johnson USA 36 Unity Jiu Jitsu
331 Jean Carlos Cosme Fernandes Silva BRA 36 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
331 Jamil Salim Fakhoury USA 36 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
331 Henrique Riedlinger Moreira BRA 36 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
331 Max Leonard Lindblad SWE 36 CheckMat International
331 River Blue Dillon GBR 36 Carlson Gracie UK
331 Michael Grant Schweiger USA 36 Alliance Atlanta
331 Logan Franklin Jewell USA 36 Lotus Club USA
331 Alberto Benavides PER 36 Fight Sports
331 Aniel Bonifacio Candido BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
331 Rolf Mikael Knutsson SWE 36 Dynamix Fighting Sports
343 Bruce Guevara USA 35.5 Uflacker Academy
344 Windson Ramos da Silva BRA 35 CheckMat USA
344 André Cavalcante da Silva BRA 35 GF Team
344 John Lenno Dantas BRA 35 Nova União RN
344 Rodrigo da Costa Oliveira BRA 35 Fight Sports Brasil
348 Tyler Benjamin Steppe USA 34 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
348 Matthew Martinez USA 34 East Coast United BJJ
348 Jeffrey John Obar USA 34 Alliance Los Angeles
348 Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva VEN 34 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
352 Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega BRA 33 Zenith BJJ
352 Bruno Capac Cavalcante Machado USA 33 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
352 Danny Noel Vega PUR 33 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
352 Sean Mcdonagh GBR 33 Gracie Barra Derby
352 Bruno Fonseca da Silva BRA 33 Nova União
352 Hyeon Rae Lee KOR 33 KJ Competition Team
352 Gen Adachi JPN 33 Pogona Club Gym
352 Gaston Candido de Oliveira BRA 33 Cohab Chile
360 Brandon Woodly Walensky USA 32 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
360 Moises Joel Robles USA 32 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
362 Vijayanand Hemanchal CAN 31.5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
362 Reid James Reale AUS 31.5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
362 Kleber Erbst Koike USA 31.5 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
362 Daniel Alves Esperança BRA 31.5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
362 Kazuhiro Miyachi JPN 31.5 Shooto Gym Roots
362 Jackson Paim da Silva BRA 31.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
362 Wesley Sousa Mamede BRA 31.5 Osvaldo Alves - AM
362 Jonas Thomaz Gomes da Silva BRA 31.5 Carlson Gracie PE
362 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 31.5 CheckMat
362 Ilseop Song KOR 31.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
372 Cesar Rodriguez Jr USA 31 Team Robson Moura
372 Anthony Cruz USA 31 Carlson Gracie Team
372 Christopher Ryan Quinn USA 31 Renzo Gracie Academy
372 Ricardo do Amaral Brito Elleres BRA 31 Quintella BJJ Brasil
376 Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior BRA 30 GF Team
376 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 30 Alliance SP
376 Charles Kilyan Mcguire USA 30 American Top Team Coconut Creek
376 Richard Wing Fu Wong USA 30 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
376 Sergio Zuniga MEX 30 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
376 Silvio Cesar Peixoto Junior BRA 30 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
376 Luan Chirano Arouca JPN 30 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
376 AYUB MAGOMADOV RUS 30 Alliance International
376 Samir Hammoudi FRA 30 Gravity BJJ
376 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 30 Gracie Barra Angola
376 Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral BRA 30 Zenith BJJ
376 Igor V. Terreco BRA 30 Roger Gracie Gymbox
388 Andrew Acker USA 29.5 Alliance Madison
389 Antonio Carlos Ferreira Junior BRA 29 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
389 Amadu Martins Jorge BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
389 Ivan Grade ESP 29 Mathias Ribeiro Team
389 Perez R. Figueroa Jr. USA 29 The A-Team
389 Tony Jonsson SWE 29 Dynamix Fighting Sports
389 Joseph Tonche Jr. USA 29 Team Robson Moura
389 Janairo Do Carmo Silva Silva BRA 29 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
389 Benjamin Zachary Lenyard USA 29 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
397 Johnson Clay Telford USA 28.5 Team Royce Gracie
398 Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa BRA 28 Alliance SP
398 Mansher Khera USA 28 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
398 Jeffrey Timothy Cummings USA 28 Alliance Atlanta
398 Gyula Szabó HUN 28 Carlson Gracie International
398 Diogo Silveira do Nascimento BRA 28 Alliance RJ
398 Pedro Oliveira BRA 28 Zenith BJJ
404 Leandro Lima de Souza BRA 27 Club Pina
404 Felipe Miranda Moura BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
404 Eric Cong Phan CAN 27 Toronto BJJ
404 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 27 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
404 Brice Jean Marius Donadelli FRA 27 Gokudo
404 Shane Torres USA 27 Coalition 95
404 Ryan Douglas Hagerty USA 27 Alliance Atlanta
404 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
404 Masazumi Ito JPN 27 Paraestra Kawasaki
404 Eros Vincent Baluyot PHI 27 Atos JJ International
404 Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. USA 27 Gracie Barra St. Louis
404 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
404 Sebastian Black USA 27 CheckMat USA
404 Nicolas Dufau FRA 27 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
404 Luis Angelo Batista De Abreu Junior BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
404 Hyungcheul Kim KOR 27 Atos JJ International
404 Jacopo Pasquini ITA 27 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
404 Ron Cohen ISR 27 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
404 Ryan Randall Pottebaum USA 27 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
404 Cesar de Sousa Siqueira BRA 27 CheckMat
404 Koya Okazaki JPN 27 Carpe Diem
404 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 27 Alliance SP
404 Ervin Israel Brandon BRA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
404 Fabricio Gama BRA 27 Donosti BJJ
404 Robson de Araujo Pereira Junior BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
404 Rhayann Krhystiann do Nascimento BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
404 Dyego Fernandes BRA 27 GF Team Goias
404 Sergillam Barroso Oliveira BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
404 Yijad Moussa El Charif COL 27 Alliance Los Angeles
404 Kevin Joseph Cruz GUM 27 Carlson Gracie International
404 Ryan Enrique Ruiz USA 27 GF Team Ohio
404 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Recreio
404 Youngseung Cho KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
404 Fillipe Eugenio S. Lobão BRA 27 João Roque JJ
404 Juan Marcel BRA 27 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
404 Francisco Jheymisson A. Andrelino BRA 27 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
404 Kyung Woo Han KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
404 Adrian Guggenheim PHI 27 Atos JJ International
404 Caleb Frasher USA 27 Alliance Charlotte
404 Cleyton Rafael Flores BRA 27 Team Cruz BJJ
444 Viking Wai Chun Wong GBR 26.5 GF Team International
445 Pascal A. Mazza Ramsby SWE 26 CheckMat International
446 Alec Jerrod Baulding USA 25.5 Alliance Atlanta
446 Rokas Narusevicius LTU 25.5 A-Force BJJ Academy International
446 Alexander Radan Neufang GER 25.5 RFS Team - Carlson Gracie Germany
449 Andreas M. Sebastian Brosché Jonsson NOR 25 Frontline Academy
449 Dave James Margraf USA 25 Checkmat Minneapolis
451 Jean Carlos Lopes BRA 24.5 Nova União
451 Robby Malof USA 24.5 GF Team Ohio
453 Victor de Matos BRA 24 Zenith BJJ
453 Laurence Sean Griffiths GBR 24 Carlson Gracie Team
453 Anthony Guy De Oliveira FRA 24 Werdum Combat Team France
453 Alvaro Gonzalez De Echavarri Romero ESP 24 Team Jucão Spain
453 Angel Cicero ESP 24 Mathias Ribeiro Team
453 Felipe Tadeu Rosa BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
453 Pedro L. Migliano BRA 24 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
453 Hideyuki Ito JPN 24 Tri-Force Yokohama
453 Guilherme de Lima BRA 24 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
453 Jaakko Emil Johannes Hulkkonen FIN 24 Hilti BJJ Tampere
453 Anthony Wong USA 24 Caique Jiu Jitsu
464 Rafael Felippi BRA 23 Team Nogueira
464 Nicolas Valera Martinez ESP 23 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
464 Issa Able USA 23 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
467 Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola BRA 22.5 GF Team
467 Manuel António Ambrósio S. T. Pontes POR 22.5 Gracie Barra Amora
467 Christopher M Rivera USA 22.5 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
467 Carl Johan Andreas Gustafsson SWE 22.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
467 James Michael Strater-Smith USA 22.5 Easton BJJ
467 Giovani da Rosa Grance Balbuena BRA 22.5 Fight Sports Brasil
467 Krzysztof Michalak POL 22.5 Brasa International
467 Hamilton Ash USA 22.5 SBG Montana
467 Dae Woong Lee KOR 22.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
476 Dany Guy Steve Gerard TF 22 Atos JJ International
476 Vincent Nguyen FRA 22 Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
476 André Astolfo Baccarin BRA 22 PSLPB Cicero Costha
476 Mateus Lasco BRA 22 Alliance SP
476 Antonio Jose Casarez USA 22 Alliance Charlotte
481 Kauê Vitorino Damasceno BRA 21 Nova União
481 Wellington Alex da Silva BRA 21 Alliance MG
481 Aloysio Berardo Falcão Lopes BRA 21 Nova Geração
481 Wesley Lopes Caixeta POR 21 Gracie Barra Campo Grande, Lisboa
481 Jeffery John Boudreaux USA 21 Roberto Traven BJJ
481 David Benzaken ISR 21 Pariente Academy
481 Matthew D Garber USA 21 Brasa
481 Justin Nazaroff USA 21 Caique Jiu Jitsu
481 Alex Cabanes Gisbert GBR 21 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
481 Marcelo Victor Faro Arcieri BRA 21 GF Team Sergipe
481 Romario Gomes Teodoro BRA 21 Nova União
481 Charles Haymon USA 21 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
481 Lee Chang Koo KOR 21 De La Riva Korea
481 Ricky Joey Semiglia USA 21 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
481 Jimmy Lugo USA 21 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
481 Gregory Charles Watson NZL 21 CheckMat International
481 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 21 GF Team
481 Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho BRA 21 Alliance SP
481 Kei Ito JPN 21 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
481 Leo Graf SWE 21 Dynamix Fighting Sports
481 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 21 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
481 Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior BRA 21 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
503 Edward Hohl BRA 20.5 Gracie Humaita
504 Daniel Aziz Mehrkar-Asl IRI 20 Gracie Barra Franklin
504 Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho BRA 20 ZR Team Piauí
504 Gary Seville Hatch III USA 20 Nava BJJ
504 Marc J. Berman USA 20 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
504 Adam John Peterson USA 20 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
504 Cleidson Ramos BRA 20 Barbosa JJ
510 Joshua S. McKinney USA 19.5 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
510 Philip Daniel Raby USA 19.5 Gracie Barra Seattle
512 Willian Melo de Oliveira BRA 19 Alliance RJ
512 Jonathan Daltio Rossi BRA 19 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
512 Aubrey Isaac Koenig USA 19 Gracie Barra America
512 Ashley Jordan Williams GBR 19 Gracie Barra Birmingham
512 Justin Curtis McCravey USA 19 Atos Jiu-Jitsu Nederland, TX
512 Paulo Cesar Gonçalves Duarte BRA 19 Barney Team Pro Fight
518 Ruben Araújo Fonseca POR 18.5 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
518 Roniel Oliveira Costa BRA 18.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
520 Alexandre de Souza Vieira BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team
520 Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
520 Rafael Machado Mansur BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
520 Rodrigo Moreira Lima BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team
520 Maurício Faleta Fernandes BRA 18 Nova União
520 Bruno Reale Borzani BRA 18 Milanimal
520 Walker Silva Pacheco BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
520 Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha BRA 18 A.S Team
520 Eduardo Pereira Alves BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
520 Brandon J Mueckl USA 18 Alliance USA
520 Matthew D. Holthaus USA 18 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
520 Darrell Zachary Payne USA 18 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
520 Joseph Gomez USA 18 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
520 Gabriel Barbosa Checco BRA 18 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
520 John P. Owning USA 18 Cassio Werneck BJJ
520 Christopher T. Lamond USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
520 Maximilian Bohanan USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
520 Jacob Lee Hebeisen USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
520 Lorenzo C. Uva AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
520 Stanislav Varshavskiy RUS 18 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
520 Samir Mahi FRA 18 Ouakari Jiu-Jitsu
520 Riku August Urholin FIN 18 Alliance International
520 Dustin M Ordinario USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
520 Nikolaus LaVanda Gift USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
520 Tomoshige Sera JPN 18 Ground Core
520 Jason Kyle Boivie USA 18 Mikyo Riggs Jiu Jitsu
520 Paulo César Vertuan BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
520 Riley Raymond AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
520 Thiago Bellini Costa BRA 18 Barbosa JJ
520 Tony Pycroft NZL 18 SPMA
520 Paulo Brasil Da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
520 Eric James A. Sian USA 18 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
520 John Phillip Freeman USA 18 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
520 Francisco dos Santos Silva BRA 18 Integração / EOFC
520 Brian S. Parness USA 18 Serra BJJ Academy
520 Sagi Dovev ISR 18 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
520 Nélson da Assunção de Sousa Teixeira POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Porto
520 Manuel Filipe Ribeiro da Silva POR 18 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
520 Alexandre De Campos FRA 18 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
520 Jake Francis O'Driscoll AUS 18 Zenith BJJ - Australia
520 Vitor Cassiano Zandona BRA 18 Alliance SP
520 Anderson da Silva Gomes BRA 18 Guigo JJ
520 Kurt Travis Pantle USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
520 Jacob Corrigan GBR 18 Stealth BJJ
520 Jan Andreas Basso GER 18 Ns Brotherhood
520 Rafael Andrade Patzer BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
520 Jose Aaron Martin Torres ESP 18 Carlson Gracie International
520 Felipe Ricardo BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
520 Arnaldo Ferreira de V. Filho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Santana de Parnaíba
520 Eric Daniel Mastro USA 18 Garage Jiu Jitsu
520 Pedro Thiago Martins Melo BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
520 Ricardo Allage Pereira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
520 Stanley E. Rosa Valerio DOM 18 Bronx Martial Arts Academy
520 Raphael Mariano Teófilo BRA 18 Nova União CE
520 Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
520 Sean William Downie USA 18 Lotus Club USA
520 Welton de Souza Silva BRA 18 WJJ Monte
520 Daniel T. Fazzino USA 18 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
520 Josh Stolton AUS 18 Zenith BJJ - Australia
520 Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges BRA 18 GF Team
520 Tiê Passos BRA 18 Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
581 Christian Dellevag SWE 17 Frontline Academy
581 Jakub Mikolaj Mroczkowski POL 17 Gracie Barra Birmingham
583 Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva BRA 16.5 Nova União
583 Reuben Sagman CAN 16.5 Toronto BJJ
583 Arturo Salas Espies VEN 16.5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
583 Daud Adaev RUS 16.5 CheckMat International
583 Alvaro Enrico Fernandez Ribeiro NOR 16.5 Frontline Academy
583 Laurent Raymond Nicolas Melinard FRA 16.5 CheckMat France
583 Robert Vingsnes NOR 16.5 Paraestra TB
583 Joshua Aaron Bacallao USA 16.5 Academia Jiu-Jitsu
591 Brian Michael Clouser USA 16 Bjj Conquest
591 Miguel Quesada Molina ESP 16 Mathias Ribeiro Team
593 Jeremy Sachio Nitta USA 15.5 Mad Tiger Academy
594 Pedro da Rosa Neto BRA 15 Garra Team
594 Filipe Ramos Ciabotti BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
594 Luiz Gustavo Rocha F. Neto BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
594 Gustavo Warde Gonzalez BRA 15 G13 BJJ
594 Rafael Braga da Silva BRA 15 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
594 Anthony Joseph Ferrara USA 15 Badger Style BJJ
594 Wesclay F Sardinha USA 15 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
594 Giacomo Raupp Zanini CAN 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
594 Carlos Yeray Garcia Perez ESP 15 Carlson Gracie International
594 Adam Geoffrey Dunkel USA 15 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
594 Michael Valencia USA 15 Cia Paulista USA
594 Renan Sancar Santos BRA 15 Calasans BJJ
594 Mateus Carvalho Garcia BRA 15 Ns Brotherhood
594 Alain Perrault FRA 15 Team Perrault
594 Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
594 Tyrone Tutewehiwehi Kingi NZL 15 Will-Machado BJJ
594 Ituã de Britos Sales BRA 15 Ares BJJ Brasil
594 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 15 Barney Team Pro Fight
594 Anselmo Gutierrez USA 15 Zenith BJJ - USA
594 Dalvan Da Silva Nunes BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
594 Robson Cesar do Nascimento BRA 15 DDR JJ
594 Pedro Delmondes BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
594 Antônio Cesar Lucas de Souza BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
594 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 15 Clube Feijão JJ
594 Gustavo Gomes Dos Santos BRA 15 Gracie Barra Pelham
619 Jefferson Aparecido Siqueira Campos BRA 14 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
619 Olivier Pierre Huerre FRA 14 Gracie Barra Montreal
619 Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA 14 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
619 Rafael Alencar Bonfim BRA 14 CheckMat
619 Dioume Garvey Sangare FRA 14 RCP Jiu Jitsu
619 Jarret Daniel Jones USA 14 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
619 Dean Jon Liebenberg AUS 14 Cia Paulista - International
619 Mark Steven Seagle Jr. USA 14 Roberto Traven BJJ
619 Perttu Tapio Tepponen FIN 14 Hilti BJJ Tampere
619 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 14 Zenith BJJ
619 Joseph J Purifory USA 14 Carlos Neto BJJ
630 Chairo Olimpio Ivo C. Albuquerque BRA 13.5 GF Team
630 Aaron Michael Joseph Wilson USA 13.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
630 Caio Henrique Alves da Silva ITA 13.5 Gustavo Freire BJJ
630 Tiago Almeida Briccoli BRA 13.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
630 João Renato Borges Abreu BRA 13.5 João Roque JJ
630 Antonio Marcos Da Silva Mesquita BRA 13.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
630 Quentin Julien Arola FRA 13.5 Association Aranha France
637 Marcos Guilherme R. R. Del Campo BRA 13 Alliance JJ
637 Stevan Glodic USA 13 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
637 Jamie Malcom William Hughes GBR 13 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
637 Kristian R Woodmansee USA 13 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
637 Jamie Brian Paxman GBR 13 Gracie Barra Nottingham
637 Christian N Broadnax USA 13 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
637 Ian Phyllip Sanders USA 13 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
637 Patryk Wysocki POL 13 Gold Team Fighters
637 William Ross Nyman USA 13 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
637 Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier FRA 13 Gracie Barra Marseille
637 Andre Jose Costa Santos BRA 13 GF Team
637 Shawn Miller USA 13 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
637 Matt Inman GBR 13 SBG Drayton Valley
637 Cody Skidmore USA 13 American Elite MMA
651 Rodrigo Batista de Lima BRA 12 American Top Team Coconut Creek
651 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 12 Alliance SP
651 Ricardo Zavarise Ramos Sartori BRA 12 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
651 Lucas Benévolo Valle BRA 12 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
651 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade BRA 12 Nova União
651 Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BRA 12 Nova União
651 Jonathan Van Buren USA 12 Samir Chantre Academy
651 Mike Tsengal Parry MGL 12 Inglorious Grapplers
651 Joshua Alex Weinstock USA 12 Balance
651 Robert Galluccio GBR 12 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
651 Filip Sadowski POL 12 Zenith BJJ - Poland
651 Mathias Luc Coline FRA 12 Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
651 Chad Allen Bingham USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
651 Isaac L. Rehner USA 12 BETA Academy
651 Allen August Nolte USA 12 SBG Montana
651 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 12 TX 3rd Coast MMA
651 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 12 Alliance JJ
651 Jae Peirce McIntosh USA 12 Killer Bees BJJ College
651 Gregório Dias Ceccantini BRA 12 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
651 Jesse Benjami Vuorio FIN 12 Brasa Helsinki
651 Devan Shaun Green USA 12 CheckMat USA
651 Jacob Daniel Ivan Correa USA 12 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
651 Joseph Nelson Hooker USA 12 Valko BJJ Academy
651 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 12 Five Rounds
651 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 12 Alliance SP
651 Marcello Martins Lopes Dutra BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
651 Esteban Lanto Ramirez MEX 12 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
651 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
651 Ávila Guilhermino Costa Rodrigues BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
651 Lars Erik Mikael Friberg SWE 12 CheckMat International
651 Abdulbari Guseinov RUS 12 Strela Team
651 Alisson Nunes dos Santos BRA 12 Nova União
651 Ahmed Sinany Toure FRA 12 Cercle Tissier
651 Valtteri Serimaa FIN 12 Alliance International
651 Caique Rodrigues Honorio BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
651 Enrique D. Galarza ECU 12 Renzo Gracie Academy
651 Marcus Allen Sosa USA 12 Kaijin Martial Arts
651 Thiago Rafael Ferreira Aquilino BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
651 Francis R. Livorsi Jr. USA 12 Gracie Tampa South
651 Piotr Marcin Frechowicz POL 12 Brasa International
651 João Marcos Fernandes BRA 12 Top Brother
692 Edson Vitor Corte da Silva BRA 11 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
692 Icaro Matheus Vidal de Oliveira BRA 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
692 Mathias Jules Jardin FRA 11 GF Team France
692 Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide MEX 11 CheckMat International
692 Chad Phillip Shaule CAN 11 Gracie Barra Vancouver
692 Jason Howard High USA 11 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
692 Matheus Santos de Souza BRA 11 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
692 José Manuel Varela Sanchez ESP 11 Nova União International
692 Brandon Botello Walker USA 11 Caique Jiu Jitsu
692 Sari Osseiran SUI 11 CheckMat International
692 Wallace Henrique Nunes Ourique BRA 11 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
692 Gustavo Delmondes Bessa BRA 11 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
704 João Pedro Chagas Barbosa BRA 10.5 Nova União
704 Chaise Olimpio Ivo C. Albuquerque BRA 10.5 GF Team Rondônia
704 Allen A. Causevic USA 10.5 Valko BJJ Academy
704 Karl Richard Boman SWE 10.5 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
704 Ross Nicholls GBR 10.5 Roger Gracie Academy
704 Hiroaki Otsuka JPN 10.5 PSBJJ Ogikubo
704 William Porter V. Durkee USA 10.5 Fight Sports
704 Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior BRA 10.5 Alliance RJ
704 Andrey Rychin RUS 10.5 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
713 Antonio Matheus Caldas Palagano BRA 10 Nova União
713 Guilherme Corrêa Zenha Calixto BRA 10 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
713 Renan Gomes da Silva O. Jamaico BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
713 Samuel Seth Snow USA 10 Alliance Atlanta
713 Antti Mannila FIN 10 Alliance International
713 Lindsey P. Arcangel USA 10 Carlson Gracie Team
713 Jeffrey Ian Shulze USA 10 Gracie Barra Northridge
713 Justin Masaichi Ordinario USA 10 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
713 Luiz Ricardo Menezes Veloso BRA 10 Gracie Barra Back Bay
713 Paulo Silva USA 10 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
713 Arya Esfandmaz GBR 10 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
713 Juan Manuel Calderon Esquivel CRC 10 Renzo Gracie International
713 Marcus Cole Wilson USA 10 Grappling Unlimited
713 Igor Lunyakov RUS 10 Roy Dean Academy International
727 Paulo Gilberto Barbosa Serrão BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
727 Tatsuya Wakayama JPN 9 Brasa JJ
727 Fabio Hebert da Encarnação Matos BRA 9 Club Pina
727 Thiago Ozarias Souza BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
727 Henrique Menna Barreto Araujo BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
727 Vinicius Cabral Farinazzo BRA 9 Alliance SP
727 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 9 Brazilian Top Team
727 Carlos Eduardo Schmidt BRA 9 A.S Team
727 Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves POR 9 Royce Gracie Portugal
727 Adam A Albrecht USA 9 Uflacker Academy
727 Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior BRA 9 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
727 Gabriel Arantes Volante BRA 9 Avila Jiu-Jitsu
727 Travis Conley USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
727 Joshua Cadenbach USA 9 Gracie Barra Springfield
727 Luis Gil USA 9 CheckMat International
727 Jon-Taine Hall USA 9 Radzik BJJ
727 Carlos A Regalado USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
727 Dallas Jay Niles USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
727 Chris W Piscione USA 9 New England United BJJ
727 Pedro Arcuri Lemos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
727 Adam James Ellis GBR 9 Andy Roberts BJJ
727 Marcio Cardoso do Nascimento ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
727 Carlos A Rosado USA 9 Gracie Barra Long Island
727 Dominique Anfeney Hoskins USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
727 Radhames Familia Jr. USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
727 Eric Elliot Alequin Jr USA 9 Team Nogueira - Walde Bloise
727 Benjamin Silva IV USA 9 Caio Terra Association
727 Dylan C. Whyte USA 9 Positive Balance Grappling
727 Martin Francisco Davila USA 9 Fight Sports
727 Tharles António Caron POR 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
727 Rafael Doerzapff Marques BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
727 Javier Abril Civera ESP 9 WING BJJ
727 Mikhail Pogodin RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
727 Kenta Takahashi JPN 9 Grappling Shoot Boxers
727 Tero Antti Mikael Pyylampi FIN 9 Hilti BJJ Tampere
727 Bence Romanek HUN 9 ZR Team Hungary
727 Chris Leddy IRL 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
727 Bryan Christopher Marugg USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
727 Brandon Liebel USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
727 Chase A Tagart ITA 9 Gracie Barra New Mexico
727 Joseph Alan Cearlock USA 9 Gracie Barra Springfield
727 Alexander Van Le USA 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
727 Daniel J Drzymkowski USA 9 Brasa
727 Thiago Buy Pires BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
727 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 9 GF Team
727 Benny Ayler Rupel USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
727 William Pierre Burkhardt BRA 9 Caio Terra Association Brasil
727 Ross Daniel Keeping GBR 9 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
727 Ryne Sandhagen USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
727 Brien Calloway USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
727 James K. C. Harnish CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
727 Ryan McGillivray CAN 9 Gracie Barra Edmonton
727 Doriandson de Lira Talmaturgo BRA 9 Carioca Team
727 Oz Moshe Pariser USA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
727 James David Segars USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
727 Junpei Kawasaki JPN 9 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
727 Michael J. Melki USA 9 University of Jiu-Jitsu
727 Kwon Sung Hwan KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
727 Lee Sang Hyun KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
727 Michael Gregory Sanchez USA 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
727 Michael R. Alexander USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
727 Kieran Robert Kichuk CAN 9 Lin Martial Arts
727 Davide Di Luzio ITA 9 Milanimal
727 Stephen Spencer O'Keeffe GBR 9 CheckMat International
727 Yuri Fedeli ITA 9 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
727 Terrence Lee Ferguson Jr. USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
727 Matt Schellenschlager USA 9 Bjj Conquest
727 Jacob Allen Allphin USA 9 Davis Martial Arts
727 Dean Richard Lewis USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
727 Mohammad Faraj Mustafa IRQ 9 Elite BJJ of Everett
727 Evan Tadashi Esaki USA 9 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
727 Joseph C. Watson USA 9 Gracie Barra Knoxville
727 Joshua T Rose USA 9 Brasa
727 Aleksi Joukamo Lohi FIN 9 Brasa International
727 Fernando Stephani Herz BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
727 Carl Thomas Rabideau USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
727 Adriano da Silva Pacheco BRA 9 CheckMat
727 Katsuki Shiraishi JPN 9 Gracie Barra Japan
727 Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery BRA 9 CheckMat
727 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 9 Ares BJJ Brasil
727 Paul Andres Domenech USA 9 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
727 Zachary Falconer USA 9 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
727 Keita Inoue KOR 9 Ground Core
727 Yuki Iura JPN 9 Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo
727 Ord Millar CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
727 Mikhail Tchernych AUS 9 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
727 Pawel Albert Kaczynski POL 9 Gold Team Fighters
727 wallacy fontenele BRA 9 GF Team
727 Bruno Bocoli Loup BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
727 Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso BRA 9 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
727 Alexandre dos Santos Agabelo BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
727 Alexsandro Nogueira BRA 9 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
727 Simon Clayton USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
727 Rilmar Batista de Araujo BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
727 Jesse Martin-Alexander USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
727 Philippe Robson Campos Barbosa BRA 9 GF Team Recreio
727 Ítalo Vieira Adriano BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
727 Luis Alberto Martin Carrara ESP 9 Titanes BJJ
727 Donggyun Kim KOR 9 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
727 Carl Eric Cline USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
727 Jerry Foster USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
727 Nilton Dos Santos Queiroz Junior BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
727 Keishiro Furukawa JPN 9 Tri-Force Hakata
727 Kelly Michael Sandall USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
727 Felipe Almeida S. Dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Cáceres Pantanal
727 Marcio De Souza Loureiro BRA 9 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
727 Osmar Gustavo Telles BRA 9 A.S Team
727 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 9 GF Team
727 Alexandre Vitor Santos BRA 9 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
727 Eduardo Lessa Rocha BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
727 Eric Thomas Ingram USA 9 Team LDMA
727 Hector Augusto Millan VEN 9 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
727 Wayne Ten Roberts II USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
727 Ricardo Pires Nonato BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
727 Ivan de Melo Silva BRA 9 Nova União
727 Wesley George RSA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
727 Conor Patrick Waffle USA 9 Relson Gracie
727 Leonardo Araujo Freires BRA 9 LCCT USA
727 Joshua Michael Murdock USA 9 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
727 Hugo de Oliveira Cunha BRA 9 Infight JJ
727 James Stafford Hamilton USA 9 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
727 Jonathan Cline Smith USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
727 Naofumi Geki JPN 9 Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
727 Jonathan Ashley Warren USA 9 Gracie Humaita Austin
727 Andre Luiz de Oliveira Tavares BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
727 Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
727 Taisuke Katayama JPN 9 Carpe Diem
727 Yuet Kei Li HKG 9 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
727 Juan Garcia-rizo USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
727 Guaracy da Paixão Xavier BRA 9 Team Yuri Carlton
857 Paulo Roberto Carvalho M. de Souza Junior BRA 8 Calasans BJJ
857 Guilherme Basílio Guimarães 8 GF Team
857 James Randall Guyton USA 8 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
857 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 8 CheckMat
857 Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 8 Checkmat Manaíra
857 Adrian Luna-Verduga USA 8 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
857 Charles Andrew Silber USA 8 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
857 Gino Ferrazzano USA 8 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
857 Jacob Michael Ferrara USA 8 GF Team Ohio
857 Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
857 Julio Cesar Dias de Almeida USA 8 New England United BJJ
857 Vitalino Ceita das Neves e Silva POR 8 Brasa Portugal
857 Vinicius Carvalho Garcia BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
857 Tiago Silva Souza 8 Lótus Club
857 Danilo Borovic USA 8 Brasa
857 Javier Gomez MEX 8 Samir Chantre Academy
857 Benjamin Joel Zapata USA 8 Academia Jiu-Jitsu
857 Vinicius P. Canabarro BRA 8 RCJ Machado
857 Luiz Henrique Oliveira Pimentel BRA 8 Barbosa JJ
857 Indiana Cullen Danaher USA 8 Easton BJJ
857 Pedro Ricardo Lemes BRA 8 Gracie Barra Curitiba
857 Borna Ramic CRO 8 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
879 Kywan Gracie Behring BRA 7.5 Roger Gracie Academy
879 Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon dos Santos BRA 7.5 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
879 Bruno André Duarte Borges POR 7.5 Brazilian Power Team
879 Daniel Brauchle GER 7.5 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
879 James Ellis Holmes USA 7.5 Mohler MMA - Coppell
879 Alan Scott Brown Jr. USA 7.5 Team Robson Moura
879 Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior BRA 7.5 Soul Fighters Asja SC
879 Alexandre Luis Kunzel BRA 7.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
879 Nicholas A Norman USA 7.5 East Coast United BJJ
879 Parie Morgan Taylor Jared USA 7.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
879 Graham Peckham CAN 7.5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
879 Omar Rashid GBR 7.5 Roger Gracie Academy
891 Matheus Guilherme da Costa BRA 7 GF Team
891 Francisco Samys Lopes Pereira BRA 7 Spirit Fight
891 Roberto Torralbas USA 7 Team Third Law
891 John Leslie Hansen USA 7 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
891 Radji Bryson-Barrett USA 7 Team Jucão USA
891 Sean Patrick Fisher USA 7 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
891 Andre Luiz Cecilio Roriz Pontes BRA 7 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
891 Simone Auricchio ITA 7 Milanimal
891 Hebert Penido das Dores Junior BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
891 Carlos Costa Santos BRA 7 Roger Gracie Academy
891 Kari Tapani Peltola FIN 7 Hilti BJJ Tampere
891 Aleksander Jablonski POL 7 Gold Team Fighters
903 Vinícius da Silva Ladeira BRA 6.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
904 Marcelo Tanaka de Amorim BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
904 Maxsuel de Oliveira Marins BRA 6 Clube Gonçalense JJ
904 Leandro Serra dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat
904 Daniel Vieira Santana BRA 6 Nova União
904 Matheus Linhares Knorr BRA 6 Drill BJJ
904 Felipe Hugo de Souza Simplicio BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
904 Jose Fernando da Silva BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
904 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 6 Nova União
904 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 6 A.S Team
904 Renan Hideki Ise Silva BRA 6 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
904 Chad M. G. Hardy USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
904 Renato Cecílio Silva BRA 6 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
904 Ashur Sami Darmo USA 6 Bonsai JJ - USA
904 Marco Antonio Aguilera USA 6 Brasa
904 Dan Patrick Brecht USA 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
904 Joshua Earl Beischer USA 6 SAS Team USA
904 Melor Sturua USA 6 CheckMat USA
904 Caio Moyses Carvalho BRA 6 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
904 Samuel Joseph Campanella III USA 6 TRUJITSU
904 David Geraint Plested GBR 6 Roger Gracie Academy
904 Jason Kenneth South USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
904 Joel M Burgess USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
904 Michael Quiles PUR 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
904 David Christopher Huie USA 6 American Top Team
904 Adam Paul Ferrara USA 6 GF Team Ohio
904 Adrian Christopher Benavides USA 6 Fight Sports
904 Abner Sentmanat CUB 6 Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
904 Julian O. Gonzalez AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
904 Brenton McKiterick AUS 6 Maromba Academia
904 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
904 Fábio Emanuel Martins de Barros POR 6 Brazilian Power Team
904 Alejandro Romero Lloret ESP 6 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
904 Evyatar Paperni ISR 6 Pariente Academy
904 Ruben Hernandez USA 6 Soul Fighters Texas
904 Sung Chul Shin USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
904 Clayton Carpenter USA 6 Power MMA
904 Anderson Laurido Arirama BRA 6 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
904 Levi Habid Sadr AFG 6 Leo Dalla BJJ
904 Cody Randal Cox USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
904 Justin Workman USA 6 Gracie Barra Fullerton
904 Tiago Oliveira Marinho BRA 6 GF Team Sergipe
904 Garrett Aldrich USA 6 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
904 Christopher Mark Daniel Lackhan USA 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
904 Rodrigo Saito Moreira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
904 Luiz Henrique de Morais Leite BRA 6 João Roque JJ
904 Antônio Vinícius Procópio S. Silva BRA 6 GF Team
904 Christian Longo ITA 6 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
904 Takashi Imaizumi JPN 6 Paraestra Kichijoji
904 Mikial Mir GBR 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
904 Jason Lee Eckhardt USA 6 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
904 Toru Nakao BRA 6 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
904 Alexandre Avakiants JPN 6 Carpe Diem
904 Wilker Wellington Pereira BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
904 Luca Profeta ITA 6 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
904 Rafael Sequera Formoso ESP 6 Team Gil Catarino
904 Benjamin D. Brosbe USA 6 Gracie Barra Seattle
904 Hugo Valdemar Gonzalez Alcala MEX 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
904 Lucas Antonio Napolitano BRA 6 Piu JJ Team / Competition
904 Cristhian Andres Cevallos Mueckay ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
904 Marcelo Moreira Vitorino BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
904 Bruno Bressan Garcia BRA 6 CheckMat
904 James Lee Smith USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
904 Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
904 Alika K. Angerman USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
904 Geovanni De Paula Mathias Saldanha BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
904 Thyago Garatina BRA 6 GF Team
904 William Baldwin USA 6 CheckMat Mira Mesa
904 Mariusz Grzywinski POL 6 SBG Ireland
904 Antônio de Souza Junior BRA 6 Spirit Fight
904 Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos BRA 6 Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
904 Matthew M. Villiatora USA 6 VBros BJJ
904 Renan F. Coelho BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
904 Alexsander Alceu Laranjeira Rocha BRA 6 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
904 Pedro Moreno Ortiz ESP 6 Association Aranha
904 Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado BRA 6 Gracie Humaita International
904 Luiz Henrique de Souza Abreu BRA 6 Brasa/99
904 Marcos Neves Vieira BRA 6 Club Pina
904 Marco Antônio M. Pereira BRA 6 Barbosa JJ
904 Cassio Rafael da Silva BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
904 Gabriel Henrique dos S Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
904 Marc John Goddard GBR 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
904 Lee Stephen Simpson GBR 6 Mario Sukata International
904 Octavio Pudivitr POR 6 Champions BJJ
904 Alex Nakadaki BRA 6 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
904 Daniel Van Huysse Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
904 Diogo Olimpio Soares da Silva BRA 6 GF Team Cachoeiro
904 Michal Jakub Kauzynski POL 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
904 Samuel Douglas Hudson USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Texas
904 Marek Wrzaszcz POL 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
904 Moyses R. da Silva BRA 6 Quintella BJJ Brasil
904 Andre Liberal A. de Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Barra Arizona
904 Scott Dance USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
904 Joel Travis Jacquard CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Halifax
904 Eduardo da Camara Queiroz BRA 6 A.S Team
904 Bernard Comelinch Alidor III USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
904 Ta Jun Kwak KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
904 Yuzuru Ikeda JPN 6 Paraestra TB
904 Lucas Emanuel Theodoro de Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance SP
904 Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
904 Claudio Alexis Cabrera Gonzalez ESP 6 Team Caraballo
904 Amyn Antony BRA 6 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
904 Alexander Aguet AUS 6 Lotus Club International
904 Klaus Meine BRA 6 Prev Ilha Bela
904 Thiago Luis de Souza BRA 6 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
904 Tyrone Coppedge AUS 6 Infinity Martial Arts
904 Jeffrey Alan James Rowley AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
904 Matthew Edward Chick AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
904 Jim E. Crute AUS 6 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1012 Christopher Ulbricht USA 5.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1012 Michael Palladino USA 5.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1012 Quentin Rosenzweig USA 5.5 KnuckleUp
1012 Servando Almaraz MEX 5.5 Gracie Barra Westchase
1016 Rafael dos Santos Silva BRA 5 Guigo JJ
1016 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 5 Alliance RJ
1016 Robert Paul Wolfe USA 5 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
1016 Eddy B. J. Aguiar Jr. CUB 5 Relson Gracie
1016 Silvio Ferreira Monteiro POR 5 De La Riva Portugal
1016 Roberto Martinez USA 5 Team Lloyd Irvin
1016 Richard John Turner CAN 5 JR Academy
1016 Thomas Carl Kozlowski USA 5 SAS Team USA
1016 Remo Cassella ITA 5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1016 Luc Rousseau FRA 5 CheckMat International
1016 Magno Ferreira Kamikabeya BRA 5 Barbosa JJ
1016 Diego Vieira da Silva Lima BRA 5 JFC Almeida JJ
1016 Kurt Chase-Patrick USA 5 RMBJJ Academy
1016 Michael Ivan Yuile GBR 5 Mario Sukata International
1016 Kevin Britton CAN 5 Alliance International
1016 Riku Ville Eemeli Hapulahti FIN 5 Hilti BJJ Turku
1016 Moritz Sebastian Goll GER 5 BJJ Globetrotters
1016 Christopher J. Manley USA 5 Team Link
1016 Samuel Alencar da Silva BRA 5 CheckMat
1016 Yasuyuki Niimura JPN 5 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1016 Giancarlo Baratela BRA 5 Barbosa JJ
1016 Sergio Navalon Aparicio ESP 5 Association Aranha
1038 Diogo Borges BRA 4.5 Roger Gracie Academy
1038 João Marcos de Almeida Carvalho BRA 4.5 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1038 Damon Joesph Morgan USA 4.5 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1038 Benoit Auvray NZL 4.5 MyBJJ Team
1038 Giancarlo Salasc N. Alencar Almeida BRA 4.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1038 Tatsuya Tai JPN 4.5 Ragnarok Jiu-Jitsu
1038 William Von Hoene USA 4.5 Carlson Gracie Team
1038 André de Castro Batista BRA 4.5 SAS Team
1038 Igor Dimoski SUI 4.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1038 Oscar Bertrand de Windt Vicente DOM 4.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1038 Erick Vargas PUR 4.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1049 Marcelo Aparecido Barbosa BRA 4 Gracie Barra Centro-Cosmópolis
1049 Ricardo Murat Caloi BRA 4 Alliance SP
1049 Jeferson Vangelatti BRA 4 A.S Team
1049 Tarec Saffiedine UM 4 CheckMat USA
1049 Aquila Lanza de Paula BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1049 Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo USA 4 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1049 Roberto Guimarães Vieira Carneiro BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
1049 Jose Fabiano Maruaga De Oliveira BRA 4 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1049 John Jason Lawrence USA 4 Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
1049 Mouad Lahlou MAR 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1049 Jimmy Svensson SWE 4 Alliance International
1049 Henrique Nascimento Ferreira BRA 4 Nova União International
1049 Pedro Esteban Sanchez Jimenez CRC 4 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
1049 Vitor Caetano Félix da Cruz BRA 4 Alliance JJ
1049 John Phillip Cordera USA 4 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1049 Joshua Lee Bowlin USA 4 Gracie Barra Georgia
1049 Eduardo Ventura Mateus BRA 4 Academia Marangoni
1049 Raul Diaz MEX 4 CheckMat USA
1049 Akos Szekeres HUN 4 ZR Team Hungary
1049 Thrainn Kolbeinsson ISL 4 Renzo Gracie International
1049 Rodolfo Ribeiro Bragança BRA 4 Gracie Humaita
1049 Florentino Morales MEX 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1049 Santeri Lilius FIN 4 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1049 Lee Wright GBR 4 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International
1049 Rennick Keolani Kama Jr. BRA 4 CheckMat USA
1049 Axel Kristinsson ISL 4 Mjolnir
1049 Carlos Gaspar Espejo Ruiz PER 4 Guigo JJ International
1049 Mario Andre Alves Correa BRA 4 Academia Eduardo Santoro
1049 Fabio de Jesus Silva BRA 4 Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu
1049 Grant William James Gaither USA 4 Easton BJJ
1049 Jorge Rodrigo S. dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
1049 Jose Pompilho Magalhaes Neto BRA 4 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
1049 Benoit Guionnet CAN 4 Homa BJJ
1049 Adriano de Oliveira Lopes BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1083 Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva BRA 3 Stone Fight
1083 Gabriel Rial D. da Silva USA 3 Rio Martial Arts Academy
1083 Diego Bispo Conceição BRA 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1083 João Gabriel de Souza Rangel BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1083 Yuri Soares dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1083 Estefano Silva Felipe BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Vitor dos Santos Lima Xavier BRA 3 Gracie Tijuca
1083 Diego Jose Miguel de Araujo BRA 3 GF Team
1083 José Antônio de Paula BRA 3 Alliance MG
1083 Diego Guilhermino BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1083 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 3 Alliance SP
1083 Fernando Carsalade Araujo Pena BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Caio Rigante Nunes BRA 3 Alliance SP
1083 Matias Simonelli BRA 3 Alliance SP
1083 Rene Alves de Lima BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1083 Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Marcelo Rosseto BRA 3 Garra Team
1083 Max Roger Buzin BRA 3 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1083 Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1083 Vander Carlini Francisco BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sul
1083 Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1083 Wantuir Spenciere Barbosa BRA 3 Pedra 90
1083 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Jayme Standke Borba BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1083 Tainan Henrique Alves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1083 Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1083 Onofre Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Mitchell Thomas Stelmat USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1083 Jack Douglas Cronin GBR 3 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1083 João Vicente Piccirillo dos Santos BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1083 Michael Martin Westcott USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1083 James Vinston Nival PUR 3 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1083 David Garmo IRQ 3 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1083 Timothy Harlan Blackstone USA 3 Alliance USA
1083 Kenneth K Bailey USA 3 Florian Martial Arts Center
1083 Gary S. Alvarez Jr USA 3 Team Link
1083 Nathan A. Gauthier USA 3 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1083 Estevao L Costa USA 3 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1083 Darin Patrick Senneff USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1083 Ilyes Barafane FRA 3 GF Team France
1083 Todd Brandon Mueckenheim USA 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Jonathan T. Satava USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1083 Wayne A. Knudsen II USA 3 RCJ Machado
1083 Alexander Nelson Ninan USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1083 Michel Alecrim da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1083 Cole Thomas Franson USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1083 Ahmed Yosan Richard Thomas White USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1083 Leonardo de Cesaro BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Arash Javanbakht SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1083 David James Hulland GBR 3 Gracie Barra Derby
1083 Mateja Valjarevic SRB 3 Zenith BJJ - Serbia
1083 Selwyn Jason Bell GBR 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1083 Ricardo J. Rivas USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1083 Anthony M. Crites USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Ryan Craig Walsh USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1083 Everton Thiago Lima da S. Araújo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1083 Andrew Kyle Payne USA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1083 Benjamin L Sheaffer USA 3 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
1083 Gabriel H. Araujo CAN 3 JR Academy
1083 David Jeremy Binder USA 3 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1083 Robert T Moffett USA 3 Brasa
1083 Marco Luiz Zulauf SUI 3 Caio Terra Association
1083 Tiago Alves Ribeiro USA 3 New England United BJJ
1083 Michael B. Gall USA 3 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
1083 Nathan Hallford USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 David John Tuncap GUM 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1083 Robert Sutander Sabaruddin AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1083 Mario Escurra USA 3 Fight Sports International
1083 Jason P Rau USA 3 Serra BJJ Academy
1083 Vitor Atalla Riciotti USA 3 Fight Sports
1083 Cédric Thöni SUI 3 Nova União International
1083 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1083 Fabio Kleison Nunes Rodrigues BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1083 Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista BRA 3 Pernalonga Team
1083 Peter T Vo USA 3 Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1083 Naoya Tomita JPN 3 Paraestra Sapporo
1083 José Antonio Greco Júnior BRA 3 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1083 James Alexander Hoctor ESA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1083 Gary Nikolas Gioni ALB 3 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1083 Joshua R. Garcia USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1083 Bregt Michiel J. Leenknegt BEL 3 Yaware
1083 Michael John Gerlach USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1083 David Escalona Canubida USA 3 Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1083 Blas Dionisio Hernández Hernández ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1083 Cleber Takuwa BRA 3 Barbosa JJ
1083 João Paulo Ferraz Barros Cavalcanti BRA 3 CheckMat Bordeaux
1083 Shiloh John Roberts USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Jason Vermaelen USA 3 Soul Fighters Louisiana
1083 Adrian R Sandoval MEX 3 Brasa
1083 Andrew Logan Wooten USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Brian K Mailhot USA 3 Easton BJJ
1083 Jonathan M. Perrine USA 3 Gracie Humaita USA
1083 Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1083 Michael Joseph Pepio USA 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Jesse B Bruchac USA 3 Alliance USA
1083 Fabio R Lima USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1083 Frank James Alogna USA 3 Balance
1083 Juan J. Galarza USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1083 Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III USA 3 Gracie Clearwater
1083 Guilherme Ferreira Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1083 Alessio Vittori ITA 3 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 3 RL Team
1083 Cláudio Oliveira Santana BRA 3 Tetris
1083 Daniel Augustus Sirica Speirn USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Fabio Silva de Sales BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1083 Kenji Benjamin Sette FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1083 Abdelkarim Zaid Abdelkarim Alrashid JOR 3 CheckMat International
1083 Jonathan Brinkhaus GER 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1083 Vinicius Silva BRA 3 Frontline Academy
1083 Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1083 Hassine Azarkan BEL 3 Icon BJJ
1083 Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Renato de Freitas Martins BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Brasília
1083 Erick Valnei Dos Santos Siqueira BRA 3 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Thiago Martiniano da Silva BRA 3 Orville de Andrade Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1083 Zachary Ross Hertzog USA 3 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1083 Nishimoto Kenji JPN 3 Paraestra Kitakyushu
1083 Halldor Logi Valsson ISL 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1083 Michael Joseph Robinson USA 3 Helio Soneca BJJ
1083 James T. Halfhide GBR 3 Oxford Shootfighters
1083 Benjamin Hodge GBR 3 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1083 Ok Myoung Kim KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1083 Yamil Antuam Issa Montero ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1083 Lee Jung Yong JPN 3 De La Riva Japan
1083 Joseph Junior Ambrose USA 3 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1083 Roberto Castro Lopez CRC 3 Renzo Gracie International
1083 Danny S. Dhell GBR 3 CheckMat International
1083 Lukas Andrade Ferreira BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1083 Kabir Bath CAN 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu International
1083 Benjamin Mark Dyson GBR 3 Roy Dean Academy International
1083 Mark G Davis USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1083 Matthew M. Culley USA 3 Combat Sports Boston
1083 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 3 Nova União RN
1083 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 3 Bronx's Gold Team
1083 Luciano de Oliveira BRA 3 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
1083 João Paulo Peres BRA 3 Orlando Saraiva
1083 Gabriel Corrêa Bergami BRA 3 Alliance SP
1083 Daniel Sena Paulino USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1083 Gabriel do Conselho Silva BRA 3 GF Team
1083 Charles Siler USA 3 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Matthew Vernon USA 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1083 Jerryan Lucio de Melo BRA 3 Nóbrega Team
1083 Christopher Hao Ming Soo AUS 3 Legacy
1083 Rodolfo de Castro Ionta BRA 3 Alliance SP
1083 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 3 CheckMat
1083 Diogo Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Stalin Gabriel Franco Sanchez ECU 3 Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Luiz Fernando da Silva BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1083 Leonardo de Souza Gomes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1083 Juan Caballero Jr USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Anthony Fawaz LIB 3 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1083 Matthew Moss USA 3 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1083 Ronaldo Ando BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
1083 Thomas Kubacki USA 3 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1083 Renato Pinto BRA 3 Otávio de Almeida
1083 Jose Gabriel Gallardo ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1083 Ryosuke Sakagami JPN 3 Suita Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Yunus Emre Karasakal TUR 3 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
1083 Joseph Russell Montange USA 3 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
1083 Thomas James Halpin IRL 3 Fight Sports International
1083 Masashi Takahashi JPN 3 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1083 Andre Papini Teixeira Lima POR 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1083 Kilian De Leon Perez ESP 3 WING BJJ
1083 Bradley William Strain USA 3 RCJ Machado
1083 Jonathon David Hunter USA 3 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
1083 Nils G. Norlander SWE 3 Hilti Fight Center
1083 Brandon Scott Bergeron USA 3 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1083 Andrew Marshall Schaeffer USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1083 Ryan Joseph Cunningham USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Ueberton Gutemberg Santana Santos BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
1083 Wille Pinto Vilar BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1083 Gabriel Lucas R. dos Santos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1083 Wagner da Silva Borges BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1083 Breno Vidal Silva Nunes BRA 3 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Juliano Vieira de Souza Lima BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
1083 Danilo Lopes Silva BRA 3 Team Redzovic
1083 Bruno Ferreira Da Silva BRA 3 PRM Team
1083 Ventura Martin Gustav Petisme ESP 3 Yamasaki Academy Sweden
1083 Sierran Jairus Fletcher USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Atsushi Sunada JPN 3 Gracie Barra Japan
1083 Joao Vieira do Bomfim Netto BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1083 Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1083 Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1083 Austin Massei USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1083 Yossef Fahmi FRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1083 Slax Sousa Nascimento BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1083 Christopher Albert Guzman USA 3 Gracie Barra Fullerton
1083 Joedycaia Pereira Maia BRA 3 Carioca Team
1083 João Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1083 José Henrique da Silva Garcia BRA 3 Lótus Club
1083 Tiago Farias Matelins BRA 3 CheckMat
1083 Leonardo Martins De Oliveira BRA 3 Academia ACES
1083 Leandro Miranda de Aquino Mendonça BRA 3 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
1083 Luiz Arthur Batista Da Silva BRA 3 Relson Gracie Brasil
1083 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Ricardo Eustaquio da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1083 Levy de Souza Rocha BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1083 Martin Haug Sikveland NOR 3 Nova União International
1083 John Maxwell Mustaki USA 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1083 Matthew Abraham Montgomery USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1083 Natanael Tony Costa Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
1083 Rodrigo José Leite Ferreira BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1083 Lucas Daniel Barzola ARG 3 GF Team Argentina
1083 Otto Felipe Moraes Guimaraes Neves Cardim BRA 3 GF Team Bahia
1083 Ricardo Guerrero Ulate CRC 3 Alliance Costa Rica
1289 Rocky Faridon Budri USA 2.5 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1289 Caleb Khan USA 2.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1289 Anders Johan Peter Appelquist SWE 2.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1289 Kyle R Jackson USA 2.5 New England United BJJ
1293 Alessandro Vieira de Castro BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1293 Bruno Celio Costa de Melo BRA 2 GF Team Recreio
1293 Samuel Rodrigues M. Tosatti Dias BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
1293 Bruno de Sousa Pappalardo BRA 2 GF Team
1293 Bruno da Silva Felinto BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
1293 Cesar Casamajó Cardoso BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1293 Rodrigo Mendes Pereira BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
1293 Fabio Nery Fernandes BRA 2 Nova União
1293 José Guilherme Correa BRA 2 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Eduardo Borges Freitas BRA 2 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Niélton Soares Mendes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1293 Josemar Carlos Brandao BRA 2 A.S Team
1293 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1293 Branden Weston Guptill USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Alexander Umantsev ITA 2 Pariente Academy
1293 Bradley Scott McKinney USA 2 CheckMat USA
1293 Alexander Chianurashvili USA 2 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Arther Chandramohan SRI 2 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1293 Carlos E. Fernandes USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1293 Vincent Galarneau CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1293 Arnell Abella PHI 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1293 Juan J Vazquez USA 2 Daniel Tavares Academy
1293 Jeffrey Emmanuel Nolasco USA 2 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1293 Christopher McKarski USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1293 Brian Joseph Stuebner USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1293 Jesse Jay Newell USA 2 Gracie Morumbi
1293 Gustave Victoire Epée BEL 2 Malicia Team
1293 Marek Kosteczko FIN 2 Brasa Helsinki
1293 Luiz Claudio Santos Moraes BRA 2 Icon BJJ
1293 Kevin Arthur Cordova USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1293 Victor Hugo Cervantes USA 2 Fresno Team Rocha
1293 Sean Kevin Waddle USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver
1293 Paulo Arthur da Silva Lima BRA 2 GF Team
1293 Kennedy Dias Ribeiro BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1293 Rafael Deon Davis USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1293 Richard David Pinto USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1293 Wellington Doell de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1293 Josh Littleton USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1293 Vinicius Armistrong Rodrigues Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1293 Asbra Michel Mateus Izar BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1293 Tetsuya Sakurai JPN 2 Dragon's Den
1293 Afonso de Paula Rodrigues Junior BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1293 Inder Singh Biant GBR 2 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1293 Jordan Burton III USA 2 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1293 Rafael Lisboa de Araújo BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1293 Diogo de Castro Prado BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Thomas Buschkamp GER 2 Frota Team Nogueira
1293 Fabio Fornoni ITA 2 CheckMat International
1293 Bruno Baracat Lanna BRA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1293 Seth Andrew Dawson USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Russell Tunes BRA 2 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1293 Eric Steven Huebner USA 2 Urban Jungle Self-Defense
1293 Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1293 Romão Soares da Costa Neto BRA 2 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Matthew Jakob Reid USA 2 Easton BJJ
1293 Kyle Richard Propes USA 2 KnuckleUp
1293 Ashurbanipal Henry Bourang USA 2 Samir Chantre Academy
1293 Alvaro Javier Linares Ibarra ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
1293 Brandon Shane Santiago PUR 2 Gracie Barra Columbus
1293 Alex Koch POL 2 Koch Team
1293 Marco Marsura ITA 2 Caimani Team
1293 Ramon Gomez ESP 2 Gracie Barcelona
1293 Thomas Michael Caughey GBR 2 Inglorious Grapplers
1293 Adam Lewandowski POL 2 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1293 Julio Cesar Veliz Higuera USA 2 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1293 Atus Junior Silva BRA 2 Pantera Negra
1293 Pablo Luis Carvalho BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
1293 Richard H. Boucher Jr. USA 2 Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Rafael de Castro Ramos BRA 2 Alliance JJ
1293 Felipe Mendonça Reis BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1293 Thiago De Freitas Sobreira BRA 2 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Andre Salgado BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1293 Andrew Doe USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1293 Kainãa Marques Bertoni BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1293 Luiz Cristiano Barros De Sobral BRA 2 Vicente Jr. Team
1293 Joseph Solecki USA 2 Serra BJJ Academy
1293 Brandon A. E. Mcvicar USA 2 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
1293 Murilo Reis BRA 2 Ataide Junior
1293 David A. Paniccia ITA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1293 Taylor Jordan Sanchez USA 2 American Top Team Davie
1293 Romulo Godoy De Carvalho BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1293 Luiz Eduardo Cabral da Costa BRA 2 Pitbull
1293 Khalid Marii Walid Iman SYR 2 Walid Bros Team
1293 Adrian Croitoru ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Carlos Victor Ferreira de Almeida BRA 2 Top Brother
1293 Wesley Vicuña Santos das Neves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Centro Santana do Araguaia
1293 Darlan Moraes Dos Santos BRA 2 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Andre de Souza Duarte BRA 2 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Leonardo L. B. Martins Sampaio BRA 2 Equipe Peposo Team
1293 Daniel Niño De Rivera Garcia MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1293 Adrian Lewis Hall Marcos ESP 2 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1293 Klinger Maia Trindade BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1293 Jeovane Cardoso Lopes BRA 2 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1293 Luiz Henrique Lobo Ianelli BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
1293 Luis Ivan Pablos Aguilar MEX 2 Brasa International
1293 Richard Abarca Jr. USA 2 CheckMat USA
1293 Antonios Pappas GRE 2 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1293 Tafarel Leite Linhares BRA 2 Top Brother Brasil
1293 Paul Mcginty GBR 2 CheckMat International
1293 Hugo Pierre de Paula BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1293 Adam Michael R. Messing USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1293 Peter Henry Greene USA 2 Torres Martial Arts Academy
1293 Leonardo Cerqueira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1396 Luiz Augusto Aguiar Rocha BRA 1 Anibal Braga JJ
1396 Henrique Colombo de Holanda BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1396 Ismael Gonçalves Aoki BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
1396 Marciano Bortolomiotti BRA 1 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
1396 Higor Xavier de Oliveira BRA 1 MJJ Team
1396 Romualdo Lucas de Andrade BRA 1 Nova União
1396 Amarildo Gomes Santos BRA 1 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1396 Emerson Sarmanho Siqueira BRA 1 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Marcos Lourenco da Silva BRA 1 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Gabriel Muniz da Conceição BRA 1 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
1396 Guilherme Pinheiro BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
1396 Rafael Alves da Silva BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
1396 João Walter Saunders P. do Vale BRA 1 Alliance SP
1396 Thiago Cidro dos Santos BRA 1 GF Team
1396 Seiji Joseph Ijuin USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1396 Isaac J. Chung USA 1 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Isaquiel Santos de Oliveira BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1396 Regicam da Silva H. Camacho BRA 1 Storm Combat
1396 James V Barrett (repetido 43207) USA 1 Brasa
1396 Danny Bohigian USA 1 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1396 Max Vice-Reshel USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
1396 Benjamin James Pitchford USA 1 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
1396 Jonathon M. Tutaj USA 1 Team Redzovic
1396 Carlos Enrique Palacio USA 1 Team Robson Moura
1396 Adam Kiely GBR 1 De Souza Dojo
1396 Wout Westra NED 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1396 Joseph M Doyle Jr USA 1 Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Shawn Patrick Emhe II USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Jose De Jesus Gutierrez MEX 1 CheckMat USA
1396 Johannes Lundström SWE 1 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
1396 Fernando Luis Costa USA 1 Carlson Gracie
1396 Luis Teofilo Gonzalez Jr. USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1396 Bret Russell USA 1 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1396 Leandrosson Soares Martins BRA 1 Nova União
1396 Anderson Marques Prazeres BRA 1 A.S Team
1396 Matthew John Maney USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
1396 Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza BRA 1 A.S Team
1396 Matthew John Hitchcock USA 1 Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1396 Jesus Orlando Santiago USA 1 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Tsuyoshi Okada BRA 1 T.K. ESPERANZA
1396 Thomas Charles Edmonds GBR 1 Roger Gracie Academy
1396 Filipe Carpes Silva BRA 1 Alliance Porto Alegre
1396 Dario Delgado Hernandez ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
1396 Tevz Erzen SLO 1 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1396 Rabert Jean Gabriel Frédéric FRA 1 Jackson Paulo Team
1396 Andreas Achniotis Perales CYP 1 Renzo Gracie International
1396 Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez ESP 1 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
1396 Tuomas Ylinampa FIN 1 Brasa International
1396 Mark Allen Chappell USA 1 Gracie Barra Yakima
1396 Collin Anthony Moran USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
1396 James E Bruchac USA 1 Alliance USA
1396 Fernando Silva de Oliveira BRA 1 Calasans BJJ
1396 Philip Eric Martin Andersson SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1396 Richard A. Kanasevich CAN 1 Atos JJ International
1396 Boris Alejandro Yee Chun ECU 1 CheckMat USA
1396 Marko Jokmanovic MNE 1 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1396 Timothy Fergal Noel Murphy IRL 1 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1396 Willian Satlher Moreira BRA 1 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1396 Ruben Rivas GUM 1 Bonsai JJ - USA
1396 Rafael Guilherme de Carvalho BRA 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
1396 Brandon Russell USA 1 Easton BJJ
1396 Martin Buschkamp GER 1 Frota Team Nogueira
1396 João Luiz Barreto Baoventura BRA 1 Corpo E Mente Espana
1396 Angel Daniel Vargas Jr. USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Phillippe Dillon-Poirier CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1396 andrew vuocolo USA 1 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1396 Matt Geiger USA 1 Gracie Barra Georgia
1396 Mathias Christophe Duventru FRA 1 PS Phoenix BJJ International
1396 Oriones Feitosa de Sa Netto BRA 1 Fight Sports Brasil
1396 Sebastien Garguier FRA 1 Zenith / PRBJJ
1396 John Russell Burt USA 1 SAS Team USA
1396 Ozeias De Sousa Vicente BRA 1 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Steven S. Barrere USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Matthew Kaleta USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
1396 Jonathan Roberts USA 1 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Walter S Cotito Cachay PER 1 Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Ben Peco USA 1 Champion Factory
1396 Ricardo Ribeiro de Camargo BRA 1 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
1396 Mladen Jokmanovic MNE 1 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1396 Leonardo Sergio Fiori BRA 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1396 Mikel Minguez Fica (repetido 66280) ESP 1 Aborigen BJJ
1396 James T. Boyle GBR 1 Infinity Martial Arts
1396 Ricardo Augusto Silva De Souza BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1396 Samuel James Isley Hewitt GBR 1 Gracie Barra Sydney