List of Black Belts

Name Graduation Academy Federation
Terorge Leckar Sarzedas Junior PRETA Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Jacob James McKee PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Koon Ting Lau PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Maxwell de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Bruno Lopes Leandro PRETA 3º GRAU BLEC CBJJ
Marco Labati Teixeira PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Newark USBJJF
Suyan Lopes Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team CBJJ
Alex Welisson de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Jailson José da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ CBJJ
Ida Josefin Hansson PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Makoto Sawada PRETA 2º GRAU Dragon's Den JBJJF
David Clahan PRETA 2º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Anibal Antonio Braga de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Christophe Levy PRETA 1º GRAU Raça Luta BJJ CFJJB
Paulo Mauricio Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Club Pina CBJJ
Mario Sergio Names Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
German Antonio Garcia PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Nilson Roberto Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU Nilson Lopes International IBJJF
Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Misty Victoria Shearer PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 Edmonton IBJJF
John Paul Hartley PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Knightsbridge IBJJF
Luis Roberto de Moraes Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Paulo Cesar Rezende PRETA 4º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Guilherme Assad Teixeira PRETA 5º GRAU Manimal JJ CBJJ
Ney Kleber Cruz Freire PRETA Bravo Sport Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Daniel Gazzoni PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Boston USBJJF
Rodrigo de Oliveira Cabral PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Rafael de Maio Godoi PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Sergio Fernandes PRETA 1º GRAU Riyadh BJJ Team IBJJF
Marcos Leamare Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Sydney IBJJF
Mario Carmine Aiello PRETA Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ CBJJ
Rodrigo de Campos Resende PRETA 3º GRAU Rodrigo Resende Team IBJJF
Michihiro Ohhara PRETA 1º GRAU Pogona Club Gym JBJJF
Bibiano Fernandes da Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Bibiano Fernandes BJJ IBJJF
Gael Joseph Coadic PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Fox Team CFJJB
Marcos Javier Perez PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Brisas IBJJF
Ivan Martins Leal PRETA 3º GRAU Team Ivan Leal CBJJ
Demetrius Verardi Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Ismael Soares de Souza PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
João Marcos Soares Batista Dos Santos PRETA Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Gustavo de Raymundo Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gustavo Pinheiro Machado PRETA 3º GRAU Gustavo Machado BJJ USBJJF
Gibson Amorim Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Michael Miljan Toyama PRETA SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
João Luiz Ferreira de Camargo França PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Simpson Mella Go PRETA 2º GRAU Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Sean Gregory Pulizzano PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United USBJJF
Daisuke Shiraki PRETA 3º GRAU Carpe Diem Hope JBJJF
Romero Cavalcanti VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Jose Alexandrino Alencar Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Yuki Nakai PRETA 4º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo JBJJF
Pedro do Amaral Raymundo PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas CBJJ
Vitor Peres Paschoal PRETA Caio Terra Association USBJJF
Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association IBJJF
Kouichi Kuwahara PRETA 3º GRAU Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Raul Gustavo Respeita Quintella PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ CBJJ
Moises Robertson L. da Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Dinamis CBJJ
Henry Jorge Martin Ottaviano PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Crézio Azevedo de Souza Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Team Crézio Lutas CBJJ
Ailson Henrique Brites PRETA 5º GRAU Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Cleudo Lima Caldas PRETA Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Claudemir José de Souza PRETA Icon BJJ IBJJF
Luis Fernando Dall'Agnol PRETA Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Thalles Guimarães Moreira PRETA Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mitsuyoshi Hayakawa PRETA 3º GRAU Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Wellington Monte de Alcantara PRETA 3º GRAU Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Luiz Henrique Mignone Viana Junior PRETA Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo Mallon do Canto Lascaris PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Atsunori Hiruma PRETA 2º GRAU Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JBJJF
Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
David Anthony Isaacs PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
João Macedo de Carvalho PRETA Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Kayron Gracie PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Yasushi Ookubo PRETA Fellows JBJJF
Pedro Carlos de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance ES CBJJ
Herede Norões Botelho PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Bart Creemers PRETA Bad Boys JJ IBJJF
Hani J Darwish PRETA EFC Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto PRETA Nova União RN CBJJ
Nao Takigawa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Japan JBJJF
Don Frank Whitefield PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Edson Carvalho Pinto PRETA 5º GRAU Carvalho BJJ Academy USBJJF
Adam D Depew PRETA Octagon MMA USBJJF
Eder de Souza Persiliano PRETA DDR JJ CBJJ
Ilke Kubilay Bulut PRETA Icon BJJ IBJJF
Tomohiro Ide PRETA Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JBJJF
Eduardo Alexandre Machado PRETA 4º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
François Brandao PRETA Adam Bordeaux CFJJB
Elielton Caldas de Souza PRETA GF Team Bahia CBJJ
Jose Henrique Chierighini PRETA 1º GRAU Ikaika BJJ academy USBJJF
Leonard Joseph White Jr PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Fábio Augusto Silva Machado PRETA Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fábio Alexandre Correa Novaes PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube USBJJF
Paul Joseph O'Sullivan PRETA 1º GRAU Atos JJ International IBJJF
Guilherme Augusto Maia PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Alvaro Gabriel Durante Sosa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Centro-Foz do Iguaçú CBJJ
David Bielkheden PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Carlos David de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Andre Gomes Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara PRETA SAS Team USA USBJJF
Paulo Roberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Irandir Ramalho Ramos PRETA Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alain Nagera PRETA 3º GRAU Academie Attila CFJJB
Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Travis Shawn Lutter PRETA 3º GRAU Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller PRETA 3º GRAU GET Fight CBJJ
Celso Augusto de Paula Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi CBJJ
Matthew John Serra PRETA 4º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Isaac Araujo Ramos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Ac. Atitude - AC CBJJ
Masakazu Imanari PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo JBJJF
Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño PRETA 1º GRAU WING BJJ IBJJF
Sergio William Machado PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Toby Bryant Mills PRETA Solis Martial Arts Club USBJJF
Arthur A Keintz PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Robson Gomes Lima PRETA BD Team CBJJ
M. I. David Onuma PRETA 2º GRAU CFS BJJ IBJJF
Rodrigo de Quadros PRETA Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Nicholas A. Gregoriades PRETA 2º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Demetrio Vacirca PRETA 4º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Craig Thomas Lyman PRETA Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
Aaron J. Blake PRETA 2º GRAU New England United BJJ USBJJF
Emmanuel Maielo Maximiano Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Team Alves Pagels Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Philip Joseph Migliarese III PRETA 3º GRAU Balance USBJJF
Brady P. Buckman PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy USBJJF
Rodolfo Garcia de Morais PRETA Gracie Barra Sul CBJJ
Marcio Silva Gimenes PRETA Top Brother CBJJ
Erika Carrarine Correia PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva / BA CBJJ
Jeremy Georges Idels PRETA 1º GRAU Kajyn Paris CFJJB
Agnaldo da Silva Góes PRETA 6º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Leandro Soares Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Martins Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Antonio Ferreira de Souza PRETA 6º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexandre Barauna da Conceição PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Roberto Doyle Maia Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Francisco Solanich Lorente PRETA Taz BJJ IBJJF
Andrea Lavaggi PRETA Rio Grappling Club Italia UIJJ
Fernando Jose Di Pierro PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Ecuador IBJJF
Bruno Suhett Tayar PRETA 2º GRAU Tayar BJJ Academy CBJJ
Nicholas P Pollaro PRETA Pollaro's Martial Arts USBJJF
Marcello Salazar Bergo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Marcello Lourenço Cavalcante Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União RN CBJJ
Robert M. Villetto PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Takashi Sato PRETA 2º GRAU Renatus Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Marcos Neves Mello PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Amsterdam IBJJF
Jean Carlos Feijó PRETA A.S Team CBJJ
Robert Hill II PRETA Gracie Barra Glendale USBJJF
Manuel Benjamin Salas PRETA Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Jose Antonio Rivera PRETA Rivera BJJ USBJJF
Rigoney Castro Costa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Vitor William de Sousa Marçal PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Philippe Charles Honnart PRETA Jackson Paulo Team CFJJB
Emily R. Kwok PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Matthew Americk Fior PRETA 1º GRAU Team Myrmidons USBJJF
Diego Figueiredo de Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Vugner Amador da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Senhor do Bonfim CBJJ
Rafael Luis Barbosa Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Chino USBJJF
João Marcelo Briggs da Cruz PRETA Nova Geração CBJJ
Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Franklim da Silva Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Associação Nascimento JJ CBJJ
Simonides Manoel dos S. Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Junior Santos Jungle CBJJ
Robert D. Gutierrez PRETA 2º GRAU East Coast United BJJ USBJJF
Petterson Leite Rodrigues PRETA Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Anderson Rodrigues PRETA 3º GRAU Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Michio Grubbs PRETA 2º GRAU Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA USBJJF
Fiona M. Watson PRETA Notorious Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Fabio Kudo PRETA 1º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo S. dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Spirit Fight CBJJ
Evandro Viveiros Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Daniel Pereira Pains Junior PRETA Fit Sid Jacintho CBJJ
Gleidson Moraes Cutis PRETA Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC USBJJF
Antonio Fernando Castillo PRETA 2º GRAU Wander Braga BJJ Team - Anaheim USBJJF
Ramiro Camacho PRETA 1º GRAU Raul Castillo Martial Arts USBJJF
Mitsuo Minagawa PRETA Dream Fantasy 7 Niigata JBJJF
Luiz Felipe do Nascimento F Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance USA USBJJF
Gilles Christian Arsene PRETA 3º GRAU RCP Jiu Jitsu CFJJB
Ozeias Barbosa Bueno PRETA 3º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa CBJJ
Paulo Serafim Gonzalez Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bergno Nunes Meireles PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Marcelo Raggasini Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Rodrigo Medeiros PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube USBJJF
Mario Heriberto Barbosa PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Roberto Piazza Santos PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva SC CBJJ
Hiroki Baba PRETA 3º GRAU Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama JBJJF
Joseph Diamond PRETA 1º GRAU Atlantic City MMA USBJJF
Hitalo Silva Machado PRETA Soul Fighters International USBJJF
Sammy Jamaleddine PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Rafael Batista Azevedo PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Renato Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Rabert Jean Gabriel Frédéric PRETA Jackson Paulo Team CFJJB
Romulo D. Melo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Renato N Migliaccio PRETA 4º GRAU Sampa BJJ Academy USBJJF
Olavo Abreu Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand CBJJ
Bruno Menezes Protasio PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Marcus Vinicius Teixeira Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Champions BJJ FPJJB
Manoel de Albuquerque Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Focus Jiu-Jitsu FPJJB
Garth Michael Taylor PRETA 4º GRAU Kaijin Martial Arts USBJJF
Claudio Luiz Rodrigues Ignácio PRETA Judson Borges CBJJ
Terho Johannes Virrankoski PRETA 1º GRAU Polar Jiu Jitsu Team IBJJF
Óscar Corrales Caceres PRETA 1º GRAU WING BJJ IBJJF
James D. Salamanca PRETA Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
John James Piper PRETA Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Massao Shinkai PRETA 3º GRAU Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Yasunori Yamada PRETA 1º GRAU Fellows JBJJF
Alessandro M. Marcondes Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Faustino Martins Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM CBJJ
François Deniau PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Lyon CFJJB
Michael P. Brennan PRETA Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Broca Fight Team (BFT) CBJJ
Eduardo Ommati Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Gavião SC CBJJ
Adriano Padua Souza Gomes PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Paul A Creighton PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Fabio José de Oliveira PRETA 6º GRAU Be One EP JJ CBJJ
Ruy Menezes Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie International IBJJF
Eduardo Mario Assumpçao da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Clube Deportivo Lince Team IBJJF
Kuniaki Hamajima PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Japan JBJJF
Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Kemps Bonifacio Melo de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ronilson Nunes Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Elite Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcus Vinicius Campos PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Regis Tadeu Pereira de Campos Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Alex Sandro Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Caio Terra Association Brasil CBJJ
Rafael Monteiro Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut CBJJ
Luis Gustavo Lombardi P. Azeredo PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Fernanda Macedo Agualuza PRETA DDR JJ CBJJ
Joey Maldonado PRETA 1º GRAU Kioto BJJ - Sayville USBJJF
Daniel Nycz de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Tommy Mikael Malmberg PRETA 2º GRAU Polar Jiu Jitsu Team IBJJF
Wagner Ramos Teles de Moraes PRETA ZR Team Pernambuco CBJJ
Patrick L Robinson PRETA 2º GRAU Choke-U USBJJF
Marco Bruschelli PRETA 2º GRAU Be One EP JJ CBJJ
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez PRETA 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Toshio Kuroiwa PRETA 3º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa CBJJ
Vanderlei Quitete Ribeiro PRETA Alexandre Japona CBJJ
Simon Kendall Mitchelson PRETA New School BJJ IBJJF
Jobel Teixeira dos Santos Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Tony Erik Backman PRETA 1º GRAU Hangon Hyrskyt IBJJF
Goomin Kang PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Irapuan Moro Pereira Jorge PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR CBJJ
Eduardo Augusto D'Oliveira Pereira PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Luc Jean Charles Farrando PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Diomar dos Santos PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Oscar Felipe Pereira Neves PRETA 4º GRAU Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany IBJJF
Jory Wayne Malone PRETA 2º GRAU Jory Malone Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Jeffrey Calma Graham PRETA Checkmat Philippines IBJJF
Alexey Filipenko PRETA Atos Jerusalem IBJJF
Gregg Allen Thompson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Cristhian Espejel Pavon PRETA Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association IBJJF
Jailton Bastos PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Matthias Meister PRETA South BJJ USBJJF
Georges St-Pierre PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Montreal IBJJF
James Harold McGar PRETA Octagon MMA USBJJF
Tanzio Sperone PRETA Tribe Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Thiago Laube dos Santos PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Marcelo Antunez Braz PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Ricardo Rodrigues Lecheta PRETA Schubert Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roberto de Souza Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Bruno Henrique Amorim PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
David Armendariz Arauzo PRETA 3º GRAU Taz BJJ IBJJF
Mozar Tadeu Taldo Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Associação Mageense de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gesse Francisco de Oliveira Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marcelo Tadeu Mercurio PRETA 2º GRAU Team Mercurio JJ CBJJ
Thiago Jorge Borges PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team UK IBJJF
Juliano Aparecido Prado PRETA 4º GRAU Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County) USBJJF
Guilherme César Miranda PRETA Orlando Saraiva CBJJ
James Andrew Straley II PRETA 1º GRAU StrayCat BJJ USBJJF
Renzo Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Ciro França Oliveira PRETA Cei Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Andrew D Calandrelli PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
João Ernani Pinho da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Aloisio Silva BJJ USBJJF
Timothy L Barchard PRETA Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Filipe Braga Costa PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut USBJJF
Julian Shahin Brose PRETA New School BJJ IBJJF
Sílvio Celso Santiago Gaia Nina PRETA Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fernando Luiz Maccachero PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Fabio Martins Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Helio Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ USBJJF
Andrea Verdemare PRETA 2º GRAU Jiu Jitsu Factor UIJJ
Marcos Salvadori PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Fabiano Plácido Bezerra PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Eduardo Correa Coraça de Brito PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Robson Pinheiro Dantas PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União International IBJJF
Steven James Burgess PRETA Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Ronald Joseph Boiuso PRETA Boiuso Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques PRETA Alliance JJ CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Firmino dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Gabriel Santos da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Chino Hills USBJJF
Marcelo de Oliveira Copa PRETA 2º GRAU Lótus Club IBJJF
Jackson Firmo de Moura PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Michel da Silva Baggio PRETA 3º GRAU Team Conde CBJJ
Rolando Martin Andres Blanco PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
José Henrique Saraiva Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Orlando Saraiva CBJJ
Gilson Teixeira de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Otávio de Almeida Júnior VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Otávio de Almeida CBJJ
Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Fernando Boi CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo Santos de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Lotus Club USA USBJJF
Igor Rodrigues dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Marcelo Marques da Rocha Rezende PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sydney IBJJF
Luis Giron PRETA Dustin Denes / Chop Master USBJJF
Naoyuki Taira PRETA 3º GRAU Strapple JBJJF
Marcelo Cavalcanti Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ USBJJF
Caio Terra PRETA 2º GRAU Caio Terra Association USBJJF
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Andre Ferreira Gomes PRETA Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Dennis Joseph Kopec PRETA Gracie Barra Mebane USBJJF
Ryan Lawrence Daniel Kellar PRETA Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Daniel J. Russell PRETA 2º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Ricardo Humberto Bordin PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Paulo Roberto Miranda Streckert PRETA 4º GRAU Maromba Academia CBJJ
Remco Pardoel PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Helio Batista Fadda VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alex Souto de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU De Souza Dojo IBJJF
Marcelo Campello Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Ulf Ehlert PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Fabio Augusto Ferraz PRETA 1º GRAU Norfight CBJJ
Jonatan Vega Tejera PRETA Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Kurt J Pellegrino PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Cid de Camargo Junior PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Team Delima (SAS) USBJJF
Vincent Nguyen PRETA Atos Jiu-Jitsu France CBJJ
Tony Souza PRETA 3º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ IBJJF
Eduardo D Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Alexsandro de Melo Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU Sandro Melo Team CBJJ
Derval Luciano Rêgo VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ CBJJ
Ivan Bozovic PRETA Lotus Club USA USBJJF
Kenny Polmans PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa International IBJJF
Laus Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Sergipe CBJJ
Daniel Lima Eulalio PRETA 3º GRAU Fight Club / Antonio Lima IBJJF
Roberto Camargo de Alencar PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra New Mexico USBJJF
Matt Jason Baker PRETA 2º GRAU TRUJITSU / Bakersfield USBJJF
Carlos Alberto Terrinha PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra New England USBJJF
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre PRETA Association Aranha IBJJF
Manuel Afonso Alves Junior PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Guillermo Sebastian Sampayo PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Melquiades Henrique Farias Machado PRETA Gracie Barra Amazonas CBJJ
Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Alessandro Moraes Ferreira Alegre PRETA 1º GRAU Maromba Academia CBJJ
Andres Esteban Legallais PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Paul Woo PRETA San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Radian Gomes Marinho PRETA Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Richard Anthony Colavin PRETA BJJ Revolution Team CBJJ
Stephen Roberto PRETA 2º GRAU Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam IBJJF
Ji-Young Kim PRETA 1º GRAU Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Fabiano Gonçalves Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
João Marcelo Lemos Loureiro PRETA Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Karl-Fredrik Spets PRETA Bad Boys JJ IBJJF
Richard Erik Ola Johansson PRETA Dynamix Fighting Sports IBJJF
Wolfgang Heindel Friedrich PRETA Wolfgang Heindel Academy IBJJF
Fabiano Marcucci PRETA Tonicão Team BJJ CBJJ
Leandro da Silveira PRETA ASM - Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robert Scott Schwartz PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
Vicente Celestino Revers PRETA Team Marcos Cunha CBJJ
Sergio Ricardo Siqueira PRETA Judson Borges CBJJ
Byron Keith Sellers PRETA American Top Team Coconut Creek USBJJF
Reinaldo Eyng Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Selvagem BJJ CBJJ
Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Angelo Marcio Bezerra Carioca PRETA 3º GRAU Carioca Team CBJJ
Fabio Roberto Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Julien Robin Gaillard PRETA Toulon JJB CFJJB
Eduardo Militão Elias PRETA Maromba Academia CBJJ
John Cole PRETA Team Oliveira USBJJF
Clóvis Geraldo Rodrigues da Silva PRETA Clovis Silva Jiu-Jitsu Academia CBJJ
Leonardo Specterow PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Royler Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA CBJJ
Elizabete Bezerra de Souza PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Gabriel Passos Cosenday da Nóbrega PRETA Rilion Gracie Portugal Viseu FPJJB
Anderson Duarte de Oliveira PRETA Boca Team CBJJ
Yacine Rahmani PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Fernando de Melo Guimarães VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Marcio Andrade D'Oliveira PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Igor Rigaud Lins PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Gustavo Jubé Sanches PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Mauber de Souza Camargo PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Yannick Beven PRETA 3º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Capbreton CFJJB
Steven Robert Holt PRETA The Lab MMA USBJJF
Jordan Mark Blanchard PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Jackson Silva Santos PRETA 6º GRAU Academia J. Batista CBJJ
José Ferreira da Silva Neto PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Daniel Marinho de Mesquita PRETA 1º GRAU Fredson Paixao Academy - Fresno USBJJF
Judson de Faria Borges PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Portugal CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Torres Mello PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Guy Christophe Pierre Chautard PRETA 2º GRAU AAM CFJJB
Adrien Roberto Domingues PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Giants BJJ Team CBJJ
Mark Brad Tromberg PRETA 2º GRAU RCJ Machado USBJJF
Yvan Louis Desire Petiot PRETA 1º GRAU Gykoo Yuugen Onbin CFJJB
Tayrone da Silva Damasceno PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team - Paraiba CBJJ
Marcio Simas PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Onofre Ribeiro Lima PRETA Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Carlos Roberto Pedro Junior PRETA Judson Borges CBJJ
Emilio Santos Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Academia BSB CBJJ
Valdeci da Silva PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Juan Jose Ramirez PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Frederic Jean-Baptiste Michelangeli PRETA Hagakuré 83 CFJJB
Deuk Young Jang PRETA Jiu Jitsu World IBJJF
Michael A DeLuca Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Michael DeLuca BJJ USBJJF
João Francisco Gomes PRETA 5º GRAU Sergio Mello Comp. / J. Gomes Team CBJJ
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori PRETA SK Team / FMA IBJJF
Claudio José Barbosa da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Andressa Lídia de Souza PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Jose Luiz Zatar Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Werdum Combat Team France CFJJB
Enio Frony Gondran PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fernando Augusto da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance RJ CBJJ
Gerson dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gerson Jiu-Jitsu Academy CBJJ
Marco Antonio Giudice Machado PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International USBJJF
Ricardo de Matos Houba PRETA 3º GRAU FJJC CBJJ
Joseph Darius Hurst PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
John Bertus Kennedy PRETA Samuel Puccio BJJ USBJJF
Fabiano Victorino PRETA 3º GRAU Macaco Gold Team CBJJ
Ismael Gonçalves Aoki PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona USBJJF
Rodrigo de Oliveira Encarnação PRETA Tozi Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Julio Cesar Fernandez Nunes PRETA 6º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Mauricio Cabral de Melo PRETA 3º GRAU Black Helmet CBJJ
Sergio Gasparelli de Toledo PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
José Luis dos Santos Varella PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Hans Mikael Walfred Ersson PRETA 1º GRAU Fightzone - Stockholm IBJJF
Ali Nasser Huda PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Cleiton Pinto Moreira PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
William Bruce Shepherd PRETA 3º GRAU The Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Luis Claudio Corino PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Jefferson Costa Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas CBJJ
Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb PRETA 2º GRAU Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Carlos Gracie Jr VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Javill Coffie Byron PRETA 2º GRAU Miami WMB USBJJF
Armando John Avecilla PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Marcos Antonio Cerqueira Batista PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Alexsandro Chaves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU BD Team CBJJ
Mauricio Antonio de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional CBJJ
Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Florida USBJJF
Fernando Nascimento Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Jungle BJJ IBJJF
Agustin Climent Tommasi PRETA 3º GRAU Climent Club IBJJF
Raul Gomes Marcello PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Christian Camilo Cezar Reichert PRETA 1º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Sergio Calderon Gonzalez PRETA 1º GRAU Association Aranha IBJJF
Marcelo da Costa Penna PRETA Equipe Roberto Ventura CBJJ
Jose Guilherme Valente Bohns Filho PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Mauro Geraldi Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Marcello Tavares Cesarino PRETA Alliance RJ CBJJ
Marcos de Olveira Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer PRETA Packer Team BJJ CBJJ
André Luiz Machado Fernandes PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Carlos Bastos de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Milton Cesar Maximiano Trombini PRETA 4º GRAU MXT Academy BJJ CBJJ
Cristiano Marcello da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Academia CM System CBJJ
Carlson Gracie Jr PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Raimundo Nonato M. Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Oswaldo Dias Jurema PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Mike Buckels PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Leandro de Lorenço Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Wand FT Gold Team USBJJF
Claudio Adriano Ramos Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU BD Team CBJJ
Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas CBJJ
Michael Shannon Busby PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Gustavo Breda Dendena PRETA Garra Team CBJJ
Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat/The House CBJJ
Emiliano Mauricio Ferrandis PRETA ATC BJJ USBJJF
Edyr Moreira da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Marcelo Brandão Lacerda PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Changkuk Jung PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Leonardo Francisco Lopes Neves PRETA 3º GRAU Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association IBJJF
Rafael Pires de Lima PRETA Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Fernando Pelloni B da Silveira PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Joas Ramos da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Brother's Ramos CBJJ
Stephen Vincent Hall PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Michael N. Golden PRETA Plus One Defense Systems USBJJF
Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto PRETA Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Thiago de Souza Moreira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Ronaldo Baptista Campos PRETA 2º GRAU Fenix BJJ Woburn USBJJF
Henzo dos Reis Pontes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Marabá CBJJ
Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier PRETA 3º GRAU Tropa de Elite CFJJB
Rodney Alexander Ellis PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União International IBJJF
Bianca Andrade Barreto PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Sergio Eduardo Vita de Morais PRETA 4º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Cascais FPJJB
Diogo Mattoso Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Shane Rice PRETA 1º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy USBJJF
Ricardo Camargo Marques PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Celso Tavares da Silva Filho PRETA Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Fabricio Parreiras Arico PRETA Dojo Ilhabela CBJJ
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília CBJJ
Mauro Felipe de Oliveira Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Fábio Augusto Pereira Teixeira PRETA PRM Team CBJJ
Alvaro Marques de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters Muriaé - MG CBJJ
Daniel F. Rivas PRETA Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Jose Aparecido Santos Gomes PRETA GF Team Bahia CBJJ
José Carlos Mendonça Mendes Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU JB Jiu-Jitsu Team USBJJF
Gumery Claude Thibaut PRETA Jackson Paulo Team CFJJB
Leonardo de Abreu PRETA 2º GRAU Fit Sid Jacintho CBJJ
Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Paulo Ricardo Santos Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Ricardo De La Riva Goded PRETA 6º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Kenji Urabe PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo JBJJF
Keith Jason Florian PRETA 2º GRAU Florian Martial Arts Center USBJJF
Yan Cabral de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Association Aranha IBJJF
Cesareo Gomez Vazquez PRETA De La Riva International IBJJF
Franck Jean Lucien Norbert PRETA Grapplisses CFJJB
Saulo Muniz Bravo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
João Manuel Pais de Azevedo A. Correia PRETA Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa FPJJB
Denys Darzi PRETA 5º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Sergio Mauricio Cellone PRETA 2º GRAU Ac. Sergio Cellone IBJJF
Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas USBJJF
Daniel William Rodriguez PRETA Street Sports BJJ USBJJF
Leandro Gontijo Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Barcelona IBJJF
Christopher K Chard PRETA 2º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center USBJJF
Fernando Marques Faustino PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Wallace Luiz Rodrigues de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Alain Perrault PRETA Team Perrault CFJJB
Leandro Gomes Moreira PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Rafael Leondy Rebello PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team USBJJF
Chander Bruno Arruda Ferreira PRETA Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Marco Joseph Macera PRETA 2º GRAU South BJJ USBJJF
Pedro Nogueira Duarte PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo Pedreira Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Matthieu Guy Claude Fischer PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Michael Lee PRETA Way of Jiu-Jitsu Academy / Rigan Machado IBJJF
Kazeka Muniz PRETA 3º GRAU Premium USBJJF
Mario Marcio Katayama PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu JBJJF
Maurício Motta Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy CBJJ
Brian McPherson PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Evandro Luiz Catunda Medeiros Junior PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Augusto Lopes Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona USBJJF
Waldemir Costa da Rocha Júnior PRETA Club Pina CBJJ
Paul William Carvalho Davison PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Mococa CBJJ
Franklin Matthew Henderson PRETA Carlos Varona BJJ IBJJF
Richard Janathan Faleiro Sousa PRETA Fighters Team BJJ CBJJ
Ivan Danielewicz Junior PRETA CheckMat /Equipe 1 CBJJ
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Ari Fernando Araujo Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Sergio Alexandre L. Capella Junior PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Guilherme dos Santos Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CE CBJJ
Luciano Menezes Gomes PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Marcelo Martins da Gama PRETA Reyson Gracie CBJJ
Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca PRETA Top Brother CBJJ
Juan Pablo Garcia Perez PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Nelson Carlos Aragão PRETA Tata Team JJ CBJJ
Hilton Leão da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Leão Dourado CBJJ
Alexsandro Gomes Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Karel Pravec Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Diego Gamonal Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Francisco Carlos Pinto Sá PRETA 5º GRAU SAS Team CBJJ
Diego Cabrera Mercado PRETA Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Gustavo Alexandre Debortoli PRETA Jiu Jikan CBJJ
Marcelo Alves Barbosa de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Mission Viejo USBJJF
Oscar Alfredo Ardisson Junior PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Roberto Tozi Ferreira Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rafael Severo Freire PRETA Galeto Brothers BJJ CBJJ
Eduardo Telles Moreira PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa CBJJ
Rafael Marangoni de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Marangoni CBJJ
Rodrigo Ribeiro da Cruz PRETA 1º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Evandro Alves Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team Bahia CBJJ
Aluisio Ferreira de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CE CBJJ
Bruno Rodrigues Paulista PRETA 2º GRAU Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Jose Julio Santana Delgado PRETA Yamasaki Academy Sweden IBJJF
Chad Michael Robichaux PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Michael Peter Prudencio PRETA 2º GRAU One World Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Orlando Saraiva do Nascimento VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Marco Antonio Azevedo PRETA Pitbull CBJJ
Ricardo Miller Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy USBJJF
Alex de Moraes L. Figueredo PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Daniel Vianna Barboza PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Milton Machado Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Andradas CBJJ
Luiz André Pimentel Assunção PRETA 3º GRAU Andrezinho Aurum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team - U.K. IBJJF
Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Águia Dourada CBJJ
Jonas Ramos Cipriano PRETA 2º GRAU Fernando Pinduka CBJJ
Steven Edward Tafoya PRETA 1º GRAU Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Luiz Alexandre Vieira Silveira PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Paulo Sergio Silva dos Santos PRETA 5º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ International IBJJF
Makoto Aramaki PRETA 3º GRAU Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Rodrigo Valerio PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Fernando Luiz F Zulick PRETA 2º GRAU Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts IBJJF
Dean Mitchell Toews PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International IBJJF
Justin S. Rader PRETA Lovato Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
John Michael Williams PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Fernando Santos Lopes PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Augusto Pinto Araújo PRETA Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Federico Tisi PRETA 2º GRAU Tribe Jiu-Jitsu UIJJ
Keldson Eduardo Santana Rodrigues Silva PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Geneve IBJJF
Francisco Dias Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Igor Ercole PRETA Waza UIJJ
Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU DS Team Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Leonardo Alex Luchini Marivil PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Gabriel Bandeira Cajaty Goncalves PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Leonardo F. Provedel de Sousa PRETA Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Roberto Sell Leite PRETA 2º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Rodrigo Pinto Flores PRETA Drill BJJ CBJJ
Jeffrey Thomas Galiotto PRETA Caio Terra Association USBJJF
Chad D. Smith PRETA Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Jefferson Willisten Vilhena Barbosa PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Jason James Cable PRETA Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Jared Eugene Feierabend PRETA 2º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Enrique Alfonso Rivera Chimeyo PRETA Casa Chimeyo IBJJF
Augusto Pedro Oliveira A. da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande, Lisboa FPJJB
Andrew John Solheim PRETA 2º GRAU Elite BJJ of Everett USBJJF
Hugo Paranagua Braga PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Said Almukhtar PRETA 1º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
Carlos Alexandre de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Colisão Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Raphael Jossiê Mattos Pessôa PRETA 1º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Adielson Meireles Espindola PRETA Gracie Barra Luziânia GO CBJJ
Carlos Alberto Justino Pereira PRETA 5º GRAU Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Andrew S. Perkins PRETA Mat Chess Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Fabio Jonas Schucman PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jerusalem IBJJF
Scott Gordon Carr PRETA Gracie Barra Costa Mesa USBJJF
Marcio Paixão Carvalho da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Ricardo Silva Caldeira PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Jefferson Lemes Rosa PRETA GF Team Três Corações CBJJ
Ubiratan Puga Ferreira PRETA Martial Arts Garra Office CBJJ
Deoclecio Paulo VERMELHA 9º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Juscinei de Almeida A. dos Santos PRETA Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Wesley Tate Gann PRETA 2º GRAU Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Steven J. Patterson PRETA Brasa USBJJF
Cirval Justino da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Condor de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Hillary Ann Williams PRETA Fight Sports USBJJF
Gabriel Rocha Alves PRETA 1º GRAU Cia Paulista CBJJ
Sean Kushnir PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Marcio Feitosa Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Julio Frederico Secco VERMELHA 9º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU 014RBJJ CBJJ
Bernardo Henrique R. P. de Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Otavio Ferreira de Sousa PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Huntington Beach USBJJF
Felipe Alves de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU New School BJJ IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Braulio de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Birmingham IBJJF
Hiroshi Umemura PRETA 3º GRAU NEX JBJJF
Antônio Ferreira do Valle Júnior PRETA 1º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
José Henrique Leão Teixeira Filho PRETA 6º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa USBJJF
David Augusto Moretti PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Vinicius de Barros PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Luis Patrick de Almeida PRETA Team Patrick Almeida IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias PRETA 2º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Cleito Soares de Resende Junior PRETA Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Raymond Frank Mullis Jr. PRETA Serra BJJ Academy USBJJF
Joao Paulo Faria PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance San Diego USBJJF
Leonardo Pinheiro Xavier PRETA 3º GRAU LX Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Akxe BJJ CBJJ
Thiago Aragão de Abreu PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Flavio da Silva Kenup PRETA 1º GRAU Team Robson Moura IBJJF
Fabricio Luiz Martins Costa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Florentin Amorim PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Fox Team CFJJB
Jeremy James Arel PRETA 1º GRAU Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Carlos Alberto Maiolino PRETA 2º GRAU IFC Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Raimundo Mar Fontes Júnior PRETA Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ CBJJ
Philip Koidis PRETA Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
Michael Neal Phelps PRETA Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club USBJJF
Márcio Jordão Reis PRETA 4º GRAU 014RBJJ CBJJ
Oswaldo Silva Lima Neto PRETA 2º GRAU PS Phoenix BJJ CBJJ
Alexandre Fernandes Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Rodrigo de Melo Rosado Soares PRETA Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Alexandre Ogawa PRETA 3º GRAU Ogawa Jiu Jitsu JBJJF
Moacir Omena de Oliveira Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Boca De La Riva USBJJF
Marie Fanton PRETA Gracie Barra Montreal IBJJF
Cleber de Souza Lopes PRETA 2º GRAU CLJJ CBJJ
Vinicius de Magalhães PRETA 3º GRAU Vinny Magalhaes BJJ USBJJF
Satoshi Kotani PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra Kichijoji JBJJF
Michael Haselein PRETA 3º GRAU Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany BJJBD
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Guimarães PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Placentia USBJJF
Abenildo Fernandes PRETA Academia Coliseu CBJJ
Diego Rebelo Castelo Branco PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Olivaldo Izaias da Silva PRETA Nordeste Fight CBJJ
Henrique Ismael Bertoldo PRETA Jaraguá BJJ CBJJ
Murilo Cahe Cavalcante PRETA 2º GRAU Game Fight BJJ/Manimal CBJJ
Julien Henri Claude Antaya PRETA Gracie Reunion IBJJF
André Luiz Soares PRETA 3º GRAU MG TEAM USBJJF
Diego Martin Palacio PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Rodney Guiot de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva PRETA 2º GRAU Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
David Vieira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Lucas Cabeleira Flores PRETA Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa PRETA 3º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Guilherme Mendes Godoy PRETA 2º GRAU Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Wildbruno Cardoso da Costa PRETA Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bruno Lopes Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters Texas CBJJ
José Nacino Garcia PRETA 4º GRAU Andrade Caete MG CBJJ
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha PRETA 3º GRAU Leonardo Peçanha Association USBJJF
Marco Antonio Dib PRETA Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Vinicius Barcellos Cardoso PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Adão Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Hiroyuki Kimura PRETA 2º GRAU Team Shinnihon JBJJF
Giuseppe Schembri Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
James Edward Mills IV PRETA 1º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ USBJJF
Michael Pellegrino PRETA 2º GRAU Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Makoto Ikuta PRETA 2º GRAU Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Danilo Cherman Goltsman PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
José Honório da Silva Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Fabio Hekel Lopes Moreira PRETA China Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Francisco Gomes de Sousa PRETA 1º GRAU Neto Gomes BJJ IBJJF
Anthony Jason Perosh PRETA 3º GRAU SPMA IBJJF
Edson Jorge da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Fernando Yamasaki PRETA 6º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Luis Afonso Marques Claus PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Antonio Ricardo Tavares PRETA 2º GRAU Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Muzio Bruno De Angelis PRETA 5º GRAU Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Eduardo de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Almir Itajahy de Moraes PRETA 3º GRAU Anaconda Brazilian Jiu -Jitsu SLU IBJJF
Marcio Monteiro Fernandes Campos PRETA Alliance RJ CBJJ
Pascoal Magalhães Duarte VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Diego Jose Ramos PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Waldo Bautista Zapata PRETA 2º GRAU Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Rodrigo Medeiros Cardoso Leite PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Osmar de Oliveira Fontes Neto PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Walter Garcia Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Ipanema JJ Club CBJJ
Jonatas Eliaquim da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team USBJJF
Marcos Escobar Saad PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Bruno Gomes Cezar Vieira Pedras PRETA 2º GRAU Beto e Companhia JJ IBJJF
Lucas Joas Gomes Leite PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Pedro Alexandre da Silva PRETA DDR JJ CBJJ
Cristiano Bezerra Carioca PRETA Top Brother Mexico CBJJ
Sandro Carvalho da Silva PRETA BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Cassiano Luiz Carmo Cunha PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Guido Bandeira Cajaty Gonçalves PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Alfredo Marques da Silva Neto VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira PRETA Pitbull CBJJ
Jared Randall Chaffee PRETA Gracie Barra Magnolia USBJJF
James Richard Boran PRETA 4º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
K. S. Vinc Tan PRETA Game Fight Manimal BJJ International IBJJF
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo Carone Francis PRETA 3º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Foundation USBJJF
Julien Cazier PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Paris CFJJB
Jair Lourenço Medeiros Lima Gurgel PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Renato Nenoki PRETA Fighters Team BJJ CBJJ
Thiago Nassur de P. Gonçalves PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Marcio Stambowsky VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Sports USA USBJJF
Henryque Batista Climaco Pofahl PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Robert Mund PRETA Behring Israel IBJJF
Giordano Brozzi PRETA 1º GRAU Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama UIJJ
Fábio Holanda Cavalcante PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Anderson Fetter PRETA Giant Team - The Sports Pit IBJJF
Alexandre de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Cosmo Ferreira Dias PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Fabio Jose Romão e Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Roberto de Moraes Atalla PRETA 4º GRAU Rio Grappling Club CBJJ
Alexandre Paiva Genovesi PRETA 6º GRAU Alliance RJ CBJJ
Sebastien Garguier PRETA Zenith / PRBJJ CFJJB
Elizandro Leite Beda PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Jorge Omar Ledesma PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Jeffrey S Messina PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Alisson Rian Barni Zanon PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Michael Ceijas-Raid PRETA Alliance Los Angeles USBJJF
Jose Fernando Sarmento Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Tong Dragon MMA USBJJF
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Cecil Arlice Burch PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Carlos Alfredo das Virgens Júnior PRETA 4º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Cedric Stephane Rutty PRETA 2º GRAU Rise CFJJB
Jose M Gonzalez Jr PRETA Nova União USA USBJJF
Gregory James Soares PRETA TJJC Flagstaff USBJJF
Paulo Henrique Lino Cintra PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Luiz Guilherme F. de Jesus PRETA 3º GRAU Guigo JJ CBJJ
André Fernando Alves Terêncio PRETA 4º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Aquiles Carlos dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Marcelo Alonso Duque Novaes PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Yaniv Rosenberg PRETA Fight Sports USBJJF
Luiz Fábio de Andrade Nunes PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team International IBJJF
Marcelo Amancio de Campos PRETA Game Fight BJJ/Manimal CBJJ
Kenan Bajramovic PRETA Ferrari Team Academy IBJJF
Jeffery A. Rozovics PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Minol Tavares Tutida PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
Fabiano Bernardo de Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marcos Yoshio de Souza (same 28716) PRETA Bon-Sai Association Internacional CBJJ
Lucas Lemi Podadera Orge PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Marcus Vinicius Csettkey dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Infight JJ CBJJ
Vinicius Campelo Silveira PRETA 5º GRAU Akxe BJJ CBJJ
Fabio Gurgel PRETA 6º GRAU Alliance USA CBJJ
Marcelo Alves de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Guillaume Pierre Marie Baudoin PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Sergio Paulo Mello Mendes Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team CBJJ
Daniel Thomas Cobb PRETA Gracie Humaita Canadá IBJJF
Toshiyuki Sato PRETA 2º GRAU CDJJ JBJJF
Rafael Claudino Caumo PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti PRETA 2º GRAU Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy CBJJ
Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Diogo José Thibes Vargas PRETA Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Fernando Rodriguez Jr. PRETA Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Ido Pariente PRETA 2º GRAU Pariente Academy IBJJF
Andre M. Medeiros PRETA Fenix BJJ Marlboro USBJJF
Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu FPJJB
Bruno Marcolino dos Santos PRETA Team Senna CBJJ
João Alves de Moraes Filho PRETA Team Ganbaru IBJJF
Pedro Lott de Moraes Cappola PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Robert V. Stone PRETA Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ USBJJF
Reyson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Reyson Gracie CBJJ
Serge Robin Tumata Souron-Morel PRETA DS Team Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Renato de Freitas Dominguez PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Mauricio Carra PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Christian Castro de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Christian Carvalho BJJ USBJJF
Jake Ryan Mosher PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Rodrigo Hugh Salas Tonella PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico IBJJF
Alexandre Elias Quintella Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Bruno Jose Correia Alves PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Texas USBJJF
Sebastien Gabriel Vicentini PRETA Adam Bordeaux CFJJB
Luis Felipe Rezende Gonzaga PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Fábio Gevaerd Suzuki PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva SC CBJJ
Marcelo Augusto Rocha Caresto PRETA 3º GRAU Caresto Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcus Bengt Widengren PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm IBJJF
Ricardo Pinheiro Reis PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexis-Wenceslas Sztrakoniczky PRETA Checkmat Reunion IBJJF
Alexandre dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista - International IBJJF
Abdel Aziz Cherigui PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Ajman - UAE IBJJF
Franklin Jones Vieira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Adinan Patrik de Campos PRETA 1º GRAU Elite Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jose Mario da Silva PRETA Boi Branco Team CBJJ
Estevão dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR IBJJF
Marcelo Heller PRETA A.S Team CBJJ
Leandro Cordeiro Azara PRETA 2º GRAU A2 Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcelo Santos Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Mauricio Milani Rua PRETA 3º GRAU Tata Team JJ CBJJ
Gustavo Ramos Campos PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Pedro Goulart Junior PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Remigton de Lira Romano PRETA Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu CBJJ
Marcelo de Mattos Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Roberto Nacaya PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ JBJJF
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Renato de Almeida Ferro Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Renato Ferro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ademir Aparecido de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Otávio de Almeida CBJJ
Rommel Dunbar PRETA 2º GRAU United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Eduardo Milioli PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Yoshinori Hasegawa PRETA Infinity Martial Arts IBJJF
Paul Ciatto PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut USBJJF
Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira PRETA Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcio Rogerio Delfes Branco PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie BF Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
João Rezende de Souza Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Prev Ilha Bela CBJJ
Roberto Correa de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Cleomar Borges Neres PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Marco Aurelio Messias Sampaio PRETA DDR JJ CBJJ
Nilson Martins da Fonseca PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Rodrigo Peres Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Sul CBJJ
Mark A. Staniszewski PRETA 2º GRAU Team Believe USBJJF
Antonio Rogerio Correia Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Helder Medeiros da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Halavanca BJJ Brasil IBJJF
Paulo Roberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Marcio Mecatti PRETA 3º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Anis Roger Achcar PRETA 1º GRAU Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Bryan Keith Glenn PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
Rosalind Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu International USBJJF
Daniel Amado Perez PRETA Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Joshua R. Ketry PRETA Buffalo BJJ Academy USBJJF
Pedro Viana Schmall PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
David Mendes de Lima PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Alexandre C. Freitas PRETA 5º GRAU Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Márcio Rodrigues de Abreu PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Wilson Camara Filho PRETA 3º GRAU WCF Jiu-Jitsu Campina Grande CBJJ
Antonio Marcos Ruivo de Oliveira PRETA 4º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Leandro Regis Ramos Horta PRETA 1º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Rafael Ramos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Encinitas USBJJF
Luis Fernando Heredia PRETA 4º GRAU Maui Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Marcelo Antonio Siqueira PRETA 3º GRAU BMAC / GF Team Boston USBJJF
Luiz Flavio Leal PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Amelio Arruda Camara VERMELHA 9º GRAU Associação Oriente JJ CBJJ
Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Flavio Alves de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Marcio Luis Estevan dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Maromba Academia CBJJ
Zulmar dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Sul CBJJ
Claudio Franca PRETA 5º GRAU Claudio Franca USBJJF
Jose Mario MacCord Queiroga PRETA 4º GRAU Brasa Austin TX USBJJF
Sean Richard Bansfield PRETA 2º GRAU Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Bruno Garcia Cerqueira PRETA 1º GRAU Bruno y Betinho (Kito - Ryu Madrid) IBJJF
Diego Boeira Lerina PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre CBJJ
Alexandre Zaneti Arantes PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Alex Phillip Ross PRETA Alliance USA USBJJF
Todd David Hendrickson PRETA 2º GRAU Hendrickson BJJ USBJJF
Alexandre de Miranda Santos PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Marcel Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team Coconut Creek USBJJF
Peter Frontera PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany IBJJF
Bruno Wanderley Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
Caroline de Lazzer Cardoso PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Rani Ahmad Yahya PRETA 3º GRAU CONSTRICTOR TEAM CBJJ
Thiago Lucas Falco PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Alejandro Siqueira Doudement PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Southlake Texas USBJJF
Carlos Andre Pederneiras de Castro PRETA 6º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin PRETA Team Caraballo IBJJF
Romulo S. Smith Caliri PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Mauricio Alexandre Alfieri PRETA 3º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional CBJJ
Francisco Santana Souza Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
David Lee Hertzog PRETA Pinnacle Fighting USBJJF
Francisco Daniel Pires Tavares PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Mirko Ercole PRETA Jiu Jitsu Factor UIJJ
Rodrigo dos Santos Grenno PRETA 1º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Stuart Andrew Marks PRETA MyBJJ Team IBJJF
Patrice Serge Delaby PRETA Jackson Paulo Team IBJJF
Rodrigo Tarcitano Homem de Faria PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Rodnei Silva da Fonseca PRETA Dojo Ilhabela CBJJ
Carlyle Nunes de Sousa PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Cesar Mattiuzzi Pedrini PRETA 2º GRAU ArenaDojo CBJJ
David Benzaken PRETA Pariente Academy IBJJF
Andre Luiz Leite PRETA 3º GRAU Andre Maneco BJJ USBJJF
Paul Howard Sayers PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia IBJJF
Johnny Guerrero PRETA 1º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
John A. Ramirez PRETA 1º GRAU New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Marco Augusto Duarte Ticom PRETA 2º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Plinio Cruz PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Eduardo Carriello dos Santos Gomes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America IBJJF
Daniel Bizinover PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Antonios Kapadoukakis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Crete IBJJF
Reza Monfaradi PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Rivaldo Rodrigues da Silva PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre CBJJ
John Bernard Will PRETA 4º GRAU Will-Machado BJJ IBJJF
Cleber Luciano Costa PRETA 5º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Rômulo Reis Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy CBJJ
Takeshi Shinkawa PRETA 2º GRAU Suita Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Jose Adilson Ferreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mario Sergio Yokoyama PRETA 3º GRAU MyBJJ Team IBJJF
Derek P S Mangi PRETA Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA USBJJF
Saint'Clair Cabral Soares PRETA Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Peter A Lawson PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Adriano Viegas de Freitas PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
Leandro Souza Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Coliseu CBJJ
Lucas Alves Lepri PRETA Alliance Charlotte USBJJF
Richard Blaine Sparks PRETA 1º GRAU Tennessee Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar PRETA Alliance JJ CBJJ
Loren Scott Senior PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Lisa de la Rosa PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur USBJJF
Polyana Lago Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Marcelo Dias Rocha PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Valdir Marcos Alves Canuto PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Jefferson Muller dos Anjos PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Zouhir Hadj-Abdelkader PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Brady Lee Allen Fink PRETA 1º GRAU Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center USBJJF
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Fabricio Silveira Werdum PRETA 2º GRAU Werdum Combat Team USA USBJJF
Wesclay F Sardinha PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Jean Kleber M. de Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Kimura BJJ Academy USBJJF
Mordechai Glam PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Hasharon IBJJF
Adilson Antonio de Souza PRETA 5º GRAU Bon-Sai Association Internacional CBJJ
Paulo Giacomo Broilo PRETA 1º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team CBJJ
Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto PRETA 5º GRAU Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Edelvan De Andrade Gomes PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Cintia Suely Neves Gomes PRETA Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Adam Glenn Golden PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Eamon Patrick Knittel PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Mauricio Mariano dos Santos PRETA 5º GRAU Tinguinha BJJ Academy USBJJF
David Giorsetti PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur IBJJF
Leonardo Queiroz da Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Checkmat BJJ Watford - UK IBJJF
Sid Jacintho de Oliveira Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Fit Sid Jacintho - International IBJJF
Alain Boret Mandengué PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira PRETA 4º GRAU Ushirobira JJ CBJJ
George Marcio Tico Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Denis Morais dos Santos PRETA Pantera Negra CBJJ
Wagner Mendes Campos PRETA 2º GRAU Galeto Brothers BJJ CBJJ
Marcelo França Mafra PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Hans Hutton PRETA Team Wing Revolution BJJBD
Anthony Lamar Scales PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União International IBJJF
Marcel Fortuna PRETA Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mark Phillip Plavcan PRETA Alliance Madison USBJJF
Régis da Silveira Lebre PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team USBJJF
Orley Lobato Pinheiro PRETA 5º GRAU Clube Orley Lobato CBJJ
Juarez Soares da Costa PRETA 4º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini S. Silva PRETA 1º GRAU UFC Gym Stamford / BDT BJJ USBJJF
Derek Kazuo Nakagawa PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Chino USBJJF
Kuk Joo Kim PRETA Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Gilliano Antônio Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU Gile Ribeiro BJJ CBJJ
Steven Rosenberg PRETA 2º GRAU Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Alexandre Carlos dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Járede Carvalho Pereira PRETA 2º GRAU Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Rodrigo D'Arc Ferreira PRETA Leão Dourado CBJJ
Marcos Flores PRETA Champions MMA Lakeland USBJJF
Israel Gomes de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Killer Bees BJJ College USBJJF
Weber Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo Guimarães PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Andrew Paul Roberts PRETA Andy Roberts BJJ IBJJF
Luiz Francisco A J da Costa Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Ricardo Paranhos Murgel VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Union Team BJJ CBJJ
Carlos Catania PRETA 3º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Ricardo dos Santos Romero PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis CBJJ
Alex Aparecido Maeda PRETA Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Kylson Mota do Nascimento PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Octavio Henrique Couto da Silva Jr. PRETA 5º GRAU Conceptual Physical Arts Co. USBJJF
Tobin Staley PRETA Cassio Werneck BJJ USBJJF
Christian Tatin Uflacker PRETA 3º GRAU Uflacker Academy USBJJF
Alexander Matthew Todorovich PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Jason John Chin-Leung PRETA Marcus Soares Academy IBJJF
Sidney da Conceição Monteiro PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Kanji de Lutas CBJJ
Ioannis Bloutis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Renato Bezerra de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Hiroaki Yoshioka PRETA 1º GRAU Paraestra Izumi JBJJF
Renato Sobral da Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Babalu's Iron Gym USBJJF
Fabio Ribeiro Costa Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Fernando Luiz de Sousa Pacheco PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Daigo Rodrigues do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Pernambuco CBJJ
Marcello Rosa da Conceição PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Power Team FPJJB
Mihaita Tudor PRETA Absoluto BJJ IBJJF
Carlos Antonio Rossi Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Hiroyuki Nomura PRETA 2º GRAU Nascer Do Sol JBJJF
Howard Mitchell Phillips PRETA Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Sandro Soares Barbosa PRETA 4º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team Munchen BJJBD
Marcio Nunes Rodrigues PRETA Mnunes BJJ Academy IBJJF
Carlos Eduardo de F. e Mendonça PRETA Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Iván Alonso Ferreiro PRETA Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center IBJJF
Alexandre Prison da Silva PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Sebastien Calloud PRETA NCU CFJJB
Jean-Philippe Walter PRETA 1º GRAU Team Tatame CFJJB
Julio Cesar Pereira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Giovanni Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Giovanni Reis Team CBJJ
Fabio Januário de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Emerson de Lima Martins PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Mario Gonzalez Fontes PRETA Marinho Fontes JJ CBJJ
Rodrigo de Carvalho Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vancouver IBJJF
Teo Weinstein Edelstein PRETA Guetho Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Fernando Sakai da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Team Oliveira USBJJF
Jorge Luis Patino PRETA 3º GRAU Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Rosangela Guardini Ortiz PRETA 2º GRAU Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Damião da Silva Souza PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Bernardo Moura P. Neiva Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Bruno da Silva Sales PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Heleno de Souza Maia VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Heleno Maia JJ CBJJ
William Vanni PRETA Fight Club Cassis CFJJB
Jennifer A Petrina PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Maicon J. Gomes L. PRETA Roger Gracie Academy Norway IBJJF
Steven Campbell PRETA 3º GRAU Stealth BJJ IBJJF
David Core PRETA Homa BJJ IBJJF
Johannes Wieth PRETA Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany IBJJF
Leandro Passos Machado PRETA Pitbull CBJJ
Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa/99 CBJJ
James Eric Foster PRETA 3º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Roberto Traven PRETA 6º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Niall Gordon Yamane PRETA 1º GRAU Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Márcio Ribeiro da Cruz PRETA 4º GRAU Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Franjo Artukovic PRETA Sampa BJJ Germany IBJJF
Diego Vieira de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Guido Jenniges PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Aurelien Benjamin Broussal PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Khalid Houry PRETA PAT Academy BJJ IBJJF
Daniel Kelson Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Base Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Marcelo Alves Cardoso PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Tubarão CBJJ
Donald Charley PRETA Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
Eduardo Venancio D. da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team CBJJ
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan PRETA 3º GRAU Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Israel Reyes PRETA 1º GRAU Brasa USBJJF
Sérgio Luis Almeida Lisboa PRETA 6º GRAU Osvaldo Alves SP CBJJ
Teo Anton Viitala PRETA Polar Jiu Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ryan Christopher Clark PRETA 2º GRAU Clark's University of Martial Arts USBJJF
Carlos Newton PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Mario Puccioni PRETA Akxe BJJ UIJJ
Michael Edward Chapman PRETA 2º GRAU Impact Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Leonardo Tápias Nogueira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Carlos Eduardo Moreira Feliciano PRETA 2º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Roberto Ferreira da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Beto e Companhia JJ CBJJ
Shawn Michael Hammonds PRETA 2º GRAU Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Sandro Pereira Cardoso PRETA João Roque JJ CBJJ
Javier Atencia Escalante PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Espana IBJJF
Jon Jeffrey Doner PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Glayson Bertolot da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Wellington Santos da Silva PRETA Nova União CBJJ
André Luiz Gomes de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU New England United BJJ USBJJF
Samuel Joseph PRETA 2º GRAU Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Vinicius Aieta de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Hygor Camara Tavares PRETA Leste Clube CBJJ
Anthony Thomas Byron Lange PRETA 3º GRAU Lange's Martial Arts IBJJF
Robson Alan Maia Borges PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre CBJJ
David Allen Ogden PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Thiago Clemente Pires PRETA Projeto Thiago Clemente VDG JJ CBJJ
Thiago Stefanutti PRETA 2º GRAU Maromba Academia International IBJJF
Alexandre Sá Brandão PRETA 4º GRAU Fabio Santos BJJ USBJJF
Raphael Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Antonio Rogerio dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Nova Formação Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Volnei Carlos Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Joinville CBJJ
Alan Rodrigo de Moraes PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Antônio Roberto Luna de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Roberto Luna Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Gilberto Pereira de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Ricardo Diogo PRETA 3º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ USBJJF
Delino de Souza Junior PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Roy Christopher Harris PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat Mira Mesa USBJJF
Charles dos Anjos PRETA 3º GRAU Wolfpack BJJ USBJJF
Elcio de Figueiredo da Silva PRETA 5º GRAU Integração / EOFC CBJJ
Marcio Cesar de Medeiros C. Chaves PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Nathan John Roberts PRETA Gracie Barra Birmingham IBJJF
Frederico Guilherme Peixoto PRETA 4º GRAU Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Robson Bastos de Souza Bandeira PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Elias Alves de Meneses Neto PRETA Cia Teresinense de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Charles Antonio Nogueira PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Geraldo Augusto Ignacio Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Mauro Henrique A. Marques PRETA Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Olivier Gabriel Edouard Taffin PRETA Blackout Academy CFJJB
Jordan Samuel Lutsky PRETA Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut USBJJF
Earl Richard DelValle II PRETA Wolfpack BJJ USBJJF
Peter Benjamin Sutton PRETA 2º GRAU Stable Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Osamu Mori PRETA Trydent Gym JBJJF
Fouzan Alsabej PRETA Brasa International IBJJF
Carlson Gracie VERMELHA 9º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Oliver D. Reich PRETA 2º GRAU Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ USBJJF
Diego Antico Monteiro PRETA 1º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition CBJJ
Jorge dos Santos Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Leandro Camara Boueri PRETA 1º GRAU Marcelo Saporito / Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Paulo Manuel da Silva Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Gap CFJJB
Luiz Leal de Macêdo PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Antonio Samuel Porto PRETA Suto Academy JBJJF
Rafael Peñarrubia Pascual PRETA Behring Spain IBJJF
Daniel M. Savery PRETA New England United BJJ USBJJF
Thiago de Godoi Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Marc A. James Marins PRETA 1º GRAU North Vancouver BJJ IBJJF
Antôniel Reis Alves da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Christian Candido Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
John Veloso Ouano PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
James Robert Ables PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Francisco Otavio Teixeira Duarte PRETA 3º GRAU Tata Team JJ CBJJ
Luciano de Magalhaes Morais PRETA Roger Gracie Academy Norway IBJJF
Marcos Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Luis Eduardo Gonçalves Fraga PRETA 5º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Carlos Augusto Aparecido D. de A. Junior PRETA Equipe Giants BJJ Team CBJJ
Van Dyck Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU João Roque JJ CBJJ
Dale Allen Kersting PRETA Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team International IBJJF
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Carlson Maia Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Joshua James Miller PRETA 2º GRAU Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Fabiano Narcizo Mendes PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Laurence Cousin Fouillat PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France CFJJB
Michel Porfírio Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Ghost Squad BJJ Team USBJJF
John-Nektarios Chatziiakovou PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Isaky Anderson Coelho PRETA 3º GRAU Coelho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Emmanuel Fernandez PRETA 3º GRAU Academie Pythagore CFJJB
Johann Irving Luporini Sao Paulo PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Juarez Harles Martins Nunes PRETA 2º GRAU Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ CBJJ
John D Carlquist PRETA 3º GRAU Unified Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Fernando Ramos Nicolich da Silva PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Aldo Batista Dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA USBJJF
Ronaldo António Carlos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ FPJJB
Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Charles Gracie VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Charles Gracie Academy USBJJF
Pablo Popovitch PRETA 3º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center USBJJF
Samuel Puccio PRETA 2º GRAU BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Luiz Paulo Baptista de Oliveira PRETA 6º GRAU Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Frederico Bizam Blum PRETA Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú USBJJF
Danny Sam Agemy PRETA 1º GRAU Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Mauricio Monteiro de Carvalho Filho PRETA NBJJ CBJJ
Alex Sandro da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Sul JJ Caxias do Sul CBJJ
Eduardo Martins Silva PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Jordan Matthew Breager Kontra PRETA Gracie Barra Encinitas USBJJF
Emerson José dos Reis Kojima PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Vinícius Benzi F. Landeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bello PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Everton Luiz Santos Dantas PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Guilherme de Oliveira PRETA Coelho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rafael Coelho de Brito PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Leonardo Lopes Rodrigues PRETA Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil CBJJ
Raul Christopher N. Castillo PRETA 2º GRAU Coalition 95 USBJJF
Jason Thomas Ratchford PRETA Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Michael Scott Montier PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Samuel Saul do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Rafael Ellwanger da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU South BJJ USBJJF
Valéria de Abreu Souza PRETA Colisão Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexander Morales Nogueira PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Luke Edward Rinehart PRETA 3º GRAU Clinch Academy USBJJF
Danilo Rodacki PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Behring CBJJ
Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Mahomedaly Samsoudine PRETA Checkmat Reunion IBJJF
Paulo Henrique Duarte PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters Asja SC CBJJ
Marc Edward Burns PRETA Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles USBJJF
Kevin James Gonzalez PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Almir Rogerio Dos Santos PRETA Ogawa Jiu Jitsu JBJJF
Franck David Chirat PRETA Malicia Team IBJJF
Rodrigo Madlener Franca PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy USBJJF
Fabrizio Manzo PRETA 3º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Hamilton Caminha Viana PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team CBJJ
Redouane Aït Saïd PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Celso Venicius Alves Pinho Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Osmar Barbosa de Souza PRETA 2º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Frederico Barros Pimentel VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Joe Camacho PRETA Aloisio Silva BJJ USBJJF
Jeeser Alves Almeida PRETA Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
Bruno Franco Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America IBJJF
Kyle Lane Watson PRETA McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Ryan L. Cook PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Matheus Veloso de Brito PRETA Equipe Fernando Boi CBJJ
Robson de Lima Rodrigues PRETA GF Team Ohio USBJJF
Thibaut François Léo Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU Gokudo IBJJF
Adilson Higa Dorval PRETA 2º GRAU Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube CBJJ
Marcos Silva de Brito PRETA GF Team Bahia CBJJ
Anderson Pereira da Silva PRETA Kullgam Competition CBJJ
Edvaldo Oliveira Santos PRETA 4º GRAU MJJ Team CBJJ
Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa PRETA 4º GRAU Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC USBJJF
João Francisco de Moraes Assis PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Lucio Sergio dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle IBJJF
Burton Deyves Gomes de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU BD Team CBJJ
Rafael Dib Porcides PRETA CheckMat /Equipe 1 CBJJ
Forrest Gabriel Flanary PRETA 2º GRAU IV OZ Fight Club USBJJF
Camilo Antonio Olivieri PRETA Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Rafael Lovato Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges PRETA Checkmat Minneapolis CBJJ
Osvaldo Alves de Albuquerque VERMELHA 9º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Gustavo Guimaraes Michels PRETA 1º GRAU Brasilianischer Sport Düren e.V. BJJBD
Carlo Frederico C. Malta PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Maurício Gomes Dos Santos PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Marco Paulo M. Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Body of Four BJJ/MMA IBJJF
Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Micah Anthony Reyes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Ballard USBJJF
Ryan T Korzeniowski PRETA New England United BJJ USBJJF
Luis Santiago PRETA 2º GRAU Latitude USBJJF
Eduardo Virissimo PRETA 2º GRAU Garra Team CBJJ
Wilton Cesar de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Bruce William Harvard PRETA 5º GRAU Champion Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Kazuhiro Kusayanagi PRETA 2º GRAU Shooto Gym K`z Factory JBJJF
Vasco Bento Filho VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Vasco Bento JJ CBJJ
Burak Deger Bicer PRETA 1º GRAU Corvos IBJJF
Allen Mohler PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Renan João de Sousa PRETA Fernando Boi JJ CBJJ
Leopoldo Pires Barbosa PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre CBJJ
Daniel Rodrigues dos Santos PRETA Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros PRETA Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Marlon Frank Santos Queiroz PRETA Icon BJJ IBJJF
Cristiano Silveira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Leonardo Maia Roma PRETA Ac. Atitude - AC CBJJ
Andre Galdino Figueira PRETA 1º GRAU ZR Team Pernambuco CBJJ
Fabio Anibal Freire Teixeira PRETA 4º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Bruno Xavier Ewald PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Leonardo Parreiras Horta de Seixas PRETA 3º GRAU Gloglo BJJ USBJJF
Ricardo Augusto Guedes PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis CBJJ
Claudio Celso Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Romulo de Souza Azevedo PRETA 1º GRAU Welton Ribeiro CBJJ
Marco Galzenati PRETA 1º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy IBJJF
Jude Samuel PRETA 3º GRAU Inglorious Grapplers IBJJF
Marcelo Perdomo PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Diogo Deslandes Primo PRETA 1º GRAU Akxe BJJ Germany IBJJF
Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois PRETA One Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Steve C. H. Lin PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Int. IBJJF
Henrique Ginjo Carepa PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro USBJJF
Cesário Carneiro de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team USBJJF
Andre Fabiano Silva Barbosa PRETA 1º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Carlos Andre Rodrigues Marinho PRETA 1º GRAU Isaias JJ CBJJ
João Paulo Oliveira M. da Silva PRETA Strauch JJ CBJJ
Crosley Gracie PRETA 2º GRAU Crosley Gracie Academy USBJJF
Andre Luiz Leite Galvão PRETA 3º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Mark C. Jones PRETA 2º GRAU Fairfax Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon PRETA GF Team Australia CBJJ
Erivaldo Gomes Flor Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves SP CBJJ
André Motta Marques PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Fernando Duarte Gomes Cancela PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Ian Paêlo Costa PRETA Isaias JJ CBJJ
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat /Equipe 1 CBJJ
Manoel Luiz Henriques Tavares PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Takayuki Koyama PRETA 1º GRAU Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Helio de Sá Borges Filho PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Fernando Trevisan de Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa PRETA 4º GRAU Big Brothers USBJJF
Helenilson da Silva Santos PRETA 3º GRAU CTLJ Team CBJJ
Rogel Alexander Monsalve PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Michael Zenga PRETA Brazilian Top Team Boston USBJJF
Stanley Howard Kendrick PRETA 3º GRAU Triune Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro USBJJF
Dominik Artukovic PRETA Sampa BJJ Germany IBJJF
Walter Fontes Vital Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Cascao Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Byeong-Gyu Choi PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Gaku Inano PRETA 1º GRAU Tri-Force Gotanda JBJJF
Keyserling Silva Pessoa PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Daniel Dantas Peres PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa PRETA 3º GRAU ASM - Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marcelo Siqueira de Souza PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Luis Sergio Roman PRETA 3º GRAU Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Nilton José Tavares Ferreira PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Alessandro Aparecido Capodeferro PRETA 2º GRAU Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Rodrigo Moresco da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Nicholas James Spacek PRETA Uflacker Academy USBJJF
Igor do Nascimento Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team Houston USBJJF
Jackson Paulo Jacinto PRETA 2º GRAU Jackson Paulo Team IBJJF
Ebert Waterkemper PRETA Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rafael Campos Magalhães PRETA Fernando Boi JJ CBJJ
Caio Silveira Malta PRETA Alliance Lancaster USBJJF
Robert Lewis Drysdale PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ - USA USBJJF
Rhuando Cavalcante Brandão PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Todd Labanes Moore PRETA 1º GRAU Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Luiz Marcio Pereira Gomes PRETA 2º GRAU Ataide Junior CBJJ
Benedito Vieira de F. Junior PRETA Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Marcus Vinicius Bastos de Macedo PRETA 1º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Adhemar Beretta Junior PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Iran Brasileiro de Alvarenga PRETA 6º GRAU Pantera Negra CBJJ
Joacil Vieira De Carvalho PRETA 6º GRAU Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Michelle Lynne Wagner PRETA 2º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Akira Hosokawa PRETA 1º GRAU Carpe Diem Hope JBJJF
Elvys Damasceno Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves - AM CBJJ
Richard Mathias Pankanin PRETA 1º GRAU JC Melun CFJJB
Tony Belo Rosas Orfali PRETA 3º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Chris J. Blanke PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva PRETA 3º GRAU Renato Tavares Association USBJJF
Hellen da Costa Kenupp PRETA 3º GRAU Suyan/Marcel CBJJ
Thomas Rozdzynski PRETA Uflacker Academy USBJJF
Diego Lopez Martinez PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Norberto de Carvalho Nunes PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Travis Lee Tooke PRETA 3º GRAU Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Pedro Leonardo de Pina Costa PRETA 2º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Mark Kevin Bondoc PRETA Alliance San Diego USBJJF
Luciana Tavares Dias PRETA Gracie Humaita USA CBJJ
Renato de Lima Rodrigues PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Valdemar dos Santos Abraão VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Valdemar Abraão CBJJ
Franco Vacirca PRETA 5º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Luciano Cristovam Rodrigues Jr. PRETA Renzo Gracie Academy CBJJ
João Claudio Lima Soares PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Doriel Bezerra Dias Filho PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Juliano Cesar Pimentel Silva PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Nicolas Alberto Granchelli PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Paulo Roberto de Castro PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra America CBJJ
Alexander B. Siedule PRETA Rodrigo Resende Team IBJJF
Leticia Ribeiro Neves dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita South Bay USBJJF
Gustavo Gonçalves de Araujo Mello PRETA 1º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Cicero Barbosa da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha CBJJ
Iranilson Lima de Medeiros PRETA 4º GRAU Banni Fight Club (BFC) CBJJ
Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes PRETA Brasa/99 CBJJ
Guilherme Alves dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Sergio Leandro Meinick Braga PRETA 2º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Tiago Monteiro M. Almeida Castro PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Holger Schipper PRETA Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany BJJBD
James Nicholas Reding PRETA 1º GRAU Octagon MMA USBJJF
Victor de Oliveira Estima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Nottingham IBJJF
Ézio Luis Amaro PRETA 2º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda PRETA 2º GRAU Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Mauricio Campos Botelho PRETA 1º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Douglas Teixeira Reis PRETA 2º GRAU Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café CBJJ
Adeildo José Silva de Melo PRETA GF Team Texas USBJJF
Ezekiel Zayas Latorre PRETA 2º GRAU Team Ganbaru IBJJF
Christian Andre Paul Thurin PRETA 3º GRAU Team Thurin JJB CFJJB
David Adiv PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey USBJJF
Louis Vintaloro PRETA 3º GRAU Louis Vintaloro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Antônio Marcos Soares Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Roneudo Gomes de Matos PRETA Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas CBJJ
Tomomi Iwama PRETA 2º GRAU Team Barbosa Japan JBJJF
Carlos Eduardo de Souza Vieira PRETA 4º GRAU Cia Paulista - International IBJJF
Helton Nogueira Lima PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Francisco Albuquerque Neto PRETA 4º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
Hercules Alves de Sousa PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Paulo Fernando Augusto PRETA 3º GRAU San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Renato Tavares Association USBJJF
Tiago Schietti de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Feijão JJ CBJJ
George Hissung Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU GHBJJ USBJJF
Michailesco Olivier PRETA 2º GRAU Cercle Tissier CFJJB
Fabiano Andre Scherner PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Portland USBJJF
Antonio Claudio Collares PRETA 5º GRAU Tonicão Team BJJ CBJJ
Rômulo Claudio Barral PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Northridge USBJJF
Samir José Chantre Dahás PRETA 2º GRAU Samir Chantre Academy USBJJF
Valter Rodrigues do Nascimento PRETA 6º GRAU Associação Nascimento JJ CBJJ
Dorian Lapaj PRETA Gracie Barra Nottingham IBJJF
Edvander Prudente de Almeida PRETA Academia J. Batista CBJJ
Tatsuya Onose PRETA 3º GRAU Paraestra Tokyo JBJJF
Gilson dos Santos PRETA APC Fight CBJJ
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo PRETA 2º GRAU Atos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Carlos Henrique Rosa da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Brazil 021 Edmonton IBJJF
Edson Diniz Fidelis PRETA 3º GRAU Infight JJ USBJJF
Paulo Cesar Bezerra PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team CBJJ
Thiago dos Santos Palma PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Travis R. Wells PRETA Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Mauricio Villardo Reis PRETA 4º GRAU Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
João Paulo Ferraz Barros Cavalcanti PRETA CheckMat Bordeaux CFJJB
Paulo Guillobel PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Joseph W Scarola PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Long Island USBJJF
Bruno César Dias PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Wendell Alexander C. Lago PRETA 5º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Ricardo Pinho Soares PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Michael Robert Katilus PRETA Alliance USA USBJJF
David VanBuskirk PRETA Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Osvaldo Gomes da Rosa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Wagner de Lima Mesquita PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Gustavo Pires Corrêa da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Welinton Alves Vieira PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ - Canada CBJJ
William Lionetti PRETA 1º GRAU Academie Attila CFJJB
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães PRETA 4º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy USBJJF
Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto PRETA Alliance Sul CBJJ
Telmo Araújo do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
William Newton Dillard II PRETA Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Ivan Angelo Gonçalves PRETA Gracie Barra Curitiba CBJJ
Leonardo da Costa Maciel PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Paulo Roberto Sampaio Jangutta PRETA 3º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Clauber Bonatto PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
John Edward Clarke PRETA 2º GRAU Broadway Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Luciano Nunes Nucci PRETA 4º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Berndt Greger Forsell PRETA Polar Jiu Jitsu Team IBJJF
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo PRETA 3º GRAU 014RBJJ CBJJ
Miguel Anka PRETA Haubert Team CBJJ
Jorge Pereira Pinto PRETA 6º GRAU Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club USBJJF
Marcus Carvalho Neuenschwander PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USBJJF
Guilherme Rezende Dolabela PRETA Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Eq. Claudionor Cardoso CBJJ
Takeshi Yamazaki PRETA 1º GRAU Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We JBJJF
Hannette Quadros Staack PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Chad R Lebrun PRETA 2º GRAU The Lab MMA USBJJF
Ana Laura Gonçalves Cordeiro PRETA Gracie Barra Upland USBJJF
Alexey da Cruz Pickerell PRETA 4º GRAU New England United BJJ USBJJF
Seral Yilar PRETA 2º GRAU Naoned Jiu-Jitsu Academy (NJA) CFJJB
Guillermo Salas PRETA Gracie Academy - Mexico IBJJF
Harvy Steven Berman PRETA 2º GRAU Caique Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Francisco Soares Costa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Jaco Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Marcelo Gheler PRETA 4º GRAU Piu JJ Team / Competition CBJJ
Alexandre Viana de Britto PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Pennsylvania USBJJF
Thiago de Guimarães PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Reunion CFJJB
Lucio Furtado Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Knightsbridge IBJJF
Luis Daniel Lobato G. de Lima PRETA 3º GRAU Aka - De La Riva USBJJF
David M Ginsberg PRETA 3º GRAU Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Slaven Planinic PRETA Slava BJJ IBJJF
Kharis Amon Faria Torrano PRETA Turin Jiu-Jitsu Club IBJJF
Krauss Archanjo Mansor PRETA 4º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Flavio Bezerra Rodrigues PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Darren Mitchell Sterling PRETA Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Alessandro Brandão Bogado PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Gabriel Kitober Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team Ohio IBJJF
Clóvis de Souza Brito PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Silvio Luis Fancio PRETA 1º GRAU Maromba Academia CBJJ
Gilbert Ball Chin PRETA Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Carlos Alberto Liberi PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Emerson Faria de Andrade PRETA Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Anderson Silverio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduard Fiedler Viegas F. Luiz PRETA Black Helmet CBJJ
Diojone Farias Guimarães PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Michel da Silva Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Michel Maia BJJ International CBJJ
Marcos Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Johnatha Guido dos S. Silveira PRETA Lótus Club CBJJ
Wanderson Marcelo de Assis PRETA Kioto Natal CBJJ
Carlos Frederico Rodriguez PRETA 2º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Ricardo de Azevedo Martins PRETA 5º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Lucas da Silva Cardoso PRETA 1º GRAU Union World Fight Team CBJJ
Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Rafael Souza dos Anjos PRETA 3º GRAU Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Jose Andrade PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Tyler Scott Bosard PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Brownsville USBJJF
Jefferson Clara PRETA Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Cássio Rios Werneck PRETA 3º GRAU Cassio Werneck BJJ USBJJF
Rocian Gracie Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robert G. Vandervoort PRETA Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Miguel Maria Lopes Ribeiro Gonçalves PRETA 1º GRAU Icon JJ Team - Cascais FPJJB
Mario Deveault PRETA NOS BJJ IBJJF
Christoph M. Fanelli PRETA Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Joe L. Anaya PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Marcelo Andrade Baez Garcia PRETA Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis CBJJ
Igor Silva PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Antonio Alves Cordeiro Filho PRETA 1º GRAU Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jared B. Weiner PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United USBJJF
Christophoros Constantinidis PRETA 3º GRAU Tonicão Team BJJ CBJJ
Antonio Marcio Della Motta PRETA 2º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Juarez Patricio PRETA 4º GRAU Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá CBJJ
Celso Koetz Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Andre Carvalho Pinto PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gilson Apurinã Peixoto da Silva PRETA Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Francisco Fontenelle PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió CBJJ
Robert Lawrence Handley PRETA 3º GRAU Absolute Behring USBJJF
Ivanilson Luis da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Flamengo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alan Robert Marques PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
José Ricardo Favorito PRETA 1º GRAU Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luiz Henrique da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Sebastian Augusto Lalli PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Carlos Kazuo Kihara PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Mateus Bernardi Rizzon PRETA 3º GRAU JA Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luis Orlando Maia Brito PRETA 3º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Reriano da Silva Couto PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Masashi Takeuchi PRETA 3º GRAU X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Washington Toshihiro Donomai PRETA 2º GRAU Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Omar Sabha PRETA Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Hsu Huan Pin PRETA Piu JJ Team / Competition CBJJ
Marcelo Castro Aguiar PRETA 2º GRAU ZR Team Piauí CBJJ
Muhammed Mrkulvic PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Ranieri Paiva de Albuquerque PRETA 2º GRAU Helio Soneca BJJ USBJJF
Roger Gracie PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America IBJJF
Ivan Araujo Correa PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Jason J. Guerrera PRETA 1º GRAU The Shark Tank USBJJF
Clenio Orestes Pesqueira Monteiro PRETA Academia CE CBJJ
Antonio Gustavo Silva da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Thomas Edward Rumsey PRETA Claudio Franca USBJJF
Marcos Roberto Schubert PRETA 3º GRAU Schubert Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Scott Henrick Lewis PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga IBJJF
Leonardo Gomes Maia PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Alvaro Rodrigo Santos Bobadilla PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Pape Samba Guisse PRETA NCU CFJJB
Demétrius Eli Modolo Souza Dias PRETA Orlando Saraiva CBJJ
Ramon E. Flores-Luna PRETA Over/Under BJJ Academy USBJJF
Pär Ale Friberg PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Luiz Eduardo de Mello Palhares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Rodrigo Regattieri Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Rodrigo Gracie PRETA 4º GRAU Rodrigo Gracie Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Iuri Cardoso Soares PRETA 2º GRAU Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Luiz Carlos Rodrigues de Matos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Edison Kagohara PRETA 2º GRAU Over Limit BJJ JBJJF
Shimon Mochizuki PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Assed Naked Haddad PRETA 4º GRAU Towanda JJ CBJJ
Hermes França de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Team Hermes Franca USBJJF
Jon Darryl Bjorksten PRETA 3º GRAU Alliance Edinburg Texas USBJJF
Emmanuel Joseph Berrebi PRETA 2º GRAU JJB Carcassonne CFJJB
Peter de Been PRETA 4º GRAU de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Kenny Amanajas Dias PRETA 2º GRAU Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fábio Toscano Clemente PRETA 3º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu for the People USBJJF
Caue Corte Leal PRETA Barbosa Team Agua IBJJF
Guillermo Luis Figari PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
José Roberto Vicente da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU ABC Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Matija Gazdek PRETA BJJ Gamblers IBJJF
Diogo De Albuquerque Jacques PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Marcio Kozerski Pinheiro PRETA 1º GRAU Márcio Pinheiro BJJ CBJJ
Marcelo Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Brentwood USBJJF
Travis A. Hart PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Daniel C. B. Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy USBJJF
Almério Augusto C. dos A. de C. e Costa PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Matthew Thomas Melusky PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Demetrius Alencar Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team CBJJ
Phillipe Cesar Spakauskas PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas CBJJ
Francisco Jose Mansor VERMELHA 9º GRAU Kioto BJJ CBJJ
Yanis Davy Ah-Seng PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Reunion IBJJF
Fernando Luiz Costa Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU Ratos de Tatâme CBJJ
Rodrigo Clark PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Santa Barbara USBJJF
Claudemilson de Bortoli PRETA Marra Senki - Power Team CBJJ
Marcio Ribeiro Matoso PRETA 1º GRAU Galeto Brothers BJJ CBJJ
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rafael Manoel da Silva PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Jonatas de Oliveira Melo PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Brian K. Davis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Arkansas USBJJF
Evanri Gurgel Nascimento Moura Junior PRETA 6º GRAU Arena JJ CBJJ
Ulpiano Malachias Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Altinezio Ribeiro Gonçalves Oliveira PRETA Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family CBJJ
Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto PRETA 1º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Edison José da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Otavio Xavier Fernandes PRETA Gracie Iate CBJJ
Antonio Marcos Sotto Mayor Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Alexander F. Fonseca Taveira PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Bruno Romao Peixoto PRETA Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Luanna Alzuguir Marton Moraes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Ricardo Alexandre Aires de Amorim PRETA 3º GRAU Broca Fight Team (BFT) CBJJ
Paulo Alberto de G. Nardy Junior PRETA Infight SP CBJJ
Haim Gozali PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Israel IBJJF
Antonio Gadelha da Conceição PRETA 4º GRAU 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ricardo de Brito Gordilho PRETA 3º GRAU Manimal JJ CBJJ
Sergio Moro Filho PRETA Gracie Barra Geneve IBJJF
Stephen Kamphuis PRETA 3º GRAU Fabricio International Team - FIT IBJJF
Eloi Moreira VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Katikan Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alberto Bremgartner Neto PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas PRETA 2º GRAU Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Rubens Charles Maciel PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles USBJJF
Mario Yamasaki PRETA 4º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Victor Santos Gomes PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team USBJJF
Emerson Carlos de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Emerson Souza BJJ USBJJF
Douglas Yassuda PRETA 1º GRAU Infight JJ CBJJ
Egan Inoue PRETA 3º GRAU Grappling Unlimited USBJJF
Omar Javier Serrano Zamora PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
David Joseph Pierre-Louis PRETA 3º GRAU NCU CFJJB
Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Dore Edson Pereira de Souza PRETA Academia Deo CBJJ
Robson Aquino Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto BJJ CBJJ
Nicolas Jack Maurice Siezenis PRETA Gracie Barra Fox Team CFJJB
Gustavo Dantas PRETA 4º GRAU GD Jiu-Jitsu Association USBJJF
Rafael Torres Vasques PRETA Tonicão Team BJJ CBJJ
Adriano Inácio de Rosa PRETA 1º GRAU Sport Fitt BJJ CBJJ
Charles Anzalone PRETA 2º GRAU Buffalo BJJ Academy USBJJF
Francisco Antonascio Neto PRETA ACJJ Team CBJJ
Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Jonathan Miguel Swift PRETA De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Fernando Dias Severo PRETA Alliance Porto Alegre CBJJ
Ricardo Dembowski Bento Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Illuminati Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alfonso Torregrossa (Banido) PRETA 2º GRAU League Jiu-Jitsu Italy IBJJF
Thiago Silva Ramos PRETA Carlson Gracie Central Florida USBJJF
Thiago Fernandes Vieira PRETA 2º GRAU Associação Moura Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Serge Verne PRETA Fabio Santos BJJ USBJJF
Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa PRETA Gracie Barra - Aclimação CBJJ
Adriano Pinto Constantino Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Constantino Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo Domingues Alves PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Igor Dominguez Andrade PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Kissimmee USBJJF
Thiago de Oliveira Dutra PRETA 3º GRAU Striker JJ CBJJ
Alfred J. Tompkins PRETA Gracie Barra America USBJJF
João Evangelista da Costa Jr PRETA 3º GRAU Macgyver Team CBJJ
Marcelo Augusto de Carvalho PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team California USBJJF
Fabiano Teixeira Campos PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Peposo Team CBJJ
Hyun Kab Park PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Ricardo Caetano da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Cataguases CBJJ
Felipe Mota Dias PRETA 2º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy Norway IBJJF
Adila Pereira da Silva Souto PRETA Adila BJJ USBJJF
Flavio Ferreira da Silva PRETA Rio Aiki Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alexandre de Mello Collares PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance JJ CBJJ
Dorothy J Winter PRETA Gracie Barra Decatur USBJJF
Hermes Ciardulli Fernandes PRETA 3º GRAU Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Mestre Hermes CBJJ
William F. Murphy PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Darren Bernard McCall PRETA 3º GRAU McCall Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Wilson Pereira Mattos VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Reginaldo Gurgel F. de Almeida PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Cool Springs USBJJF
Jefferson Souza Campos Batista PRETA Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Sandro Ribeiro Santiago PRETA 3º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz USBJJF
Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Joinville CBJJ
Murillo Valporto de Sá Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America CBJJ
Frederico Luiz Zaganelli PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vitória-ES CBJJ
Jason Jerome Rivera Palacios PRETA 1º GRAU Team Royce Gracie USBJJF
César Martin Martinez PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Jose Ricardo Medina PRETA 3º GRAU Rigan Machado USBJJF
Plinio Gustavo Schettert PRETA 1º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Jose Luiz de Queiroz PRETA 4º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
Manasses Rodrigues de Paula Filho PRETA Brother's For Life IBJJF
Amauri do Espírito Santo dos Santos PRETA 6º GRAU Academia Brazuka Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Emerson Azuma PRETA Over Limit BJJ JBJJF
Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Thiago Bernardo Carvalho de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roberto Yokoyama PRETA 1º GRAU MyBJJ Team Japan JBJJF
Arman Antonio Barros PRETA 1º GRAU Roberto Traven BJJ USBJJF
Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre PRETA 4º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Paulo Renato Lima Guedes PRETA Katikan Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Márcio Leandro Deodato de Aquino PRETA Gracie Barra Centro Boa Vista RR CBJJ
José Felix PRETA 6º GRAU Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Edgar Leandro Gomes de Souza PRETA Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Everton Damasceno Guimarães PRETA Game Fight BJJ/Manimal CBJJ
Michele Villani PRETA Batatinha Team Italia UIJJ
Roberto de Abreu Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Fight Sports USBJJF
José Edson Moreira de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Fernando Pinduka CBJJ
Henrique Gama Filho PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team CBJJ
Hélio Jorge Palage Jasse Pereira PRETA 1º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Paulo Henrique C. do Rego Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Ralph Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Everilton Paulino da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Fenix BJJ Marlboro USBJJF
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova Geração CBJJ
Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Brian Eric Ruscio PRETA 1º GRAU Grappling Mastery USBJJF
Zachary Clint Lenon PRETA 1º GRAU Cavalo Team USBJJF
Kevin Christopher Howell PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Wellington Leal Dias PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita Phoenix USBJJF
Michel Pierre-Maurie Salvadori PRETA 3º GRAU Blackout Academy CFJJB
Bruno Amaral PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team USBJJF
Jorge Britto Lima Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International IBJJF
Matheus Zimmermann C. da Silva PRETA Top Brother CBJJ
André Cristofoli PRETA 1º GRAU ACBJJ CBJJ
Terry Riggs PRETA 3º GRAU Warrior MMA & Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Denver Santos Amaral PRETA Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil CBJJ
Eduardo de Mendonça Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Rodrigo Antonio Garcia da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Daniel Nascimento Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance SP CBJJ
Eduardo Simões Lopes Cadena PRETA 4º GRAU Infight JJ CBJJ
Anselmo Jarbas Muniz Freire Filho PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
José Humberto Tavares Soares PRETA 3º GRAU Corpo e Mente CBJJ
Michel York da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Universo Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Helio Guahyba Nunes Junior PRETA Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Paulo Mauricio Strauch PRETA 6º GRAU Strauch JJ CBJJ
Marcio Vasconcellos Bittencourt PRETA 3º GRAU Notorious Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
Jose Neury Gomes Junior PRETA 6º GRAU Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Spencer Lalonde PRETA Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
Péricles Duarte de Souza Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Pedro Barbosa Vianna PRETA 3º GRAU Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy USBJJF
Aparecido Faria Gomes Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rohnert Park USBJJF
Silemar Cesar Faria Junior PRETA Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
João Pedro dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Bolão JJ IBJJF
Lourival Julio da S. Binda PRETA Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Wesley Campos dos Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Paul Hans J Persson PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports IBJJF
Carlos Alejandro Ban Oyarzun PRETA 3º GRAU Carlos Sapao BJJ USBJJF
Rodrigo Scott Muarre PRETA Gracie Barra Av. das Américas CBJJ
Denis Kelly PRETA BJJ Revolution Team - International IBJJF
Ronald Condé de Carvalho PRETA Centro de Artes Marciais Tubarão Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Kai Daniel Greenlee Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Andre Luiz Gomes Batista PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe GTT/IST CBJJ
Jackson Favero Monguilhott PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Marcelo Correa Ferreira PRETA 6º GRAU MF Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Henrique Bispo Santana PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Al Quoz UAE IBJJF
Marcos da Matta Meira PRETA 4º GRAU American Top Team USBJJF
Expedit Emilien Valin PRETA Gracie Reunion CFJJB
Emir Burazerovic PRETA Sweden TK BJJ Academy IBJJF
Jackson McVicker PRETA 3º GRAU McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Riury Gracie PRETA 1º GRAU Charles Gracie Academy USBJJF
Mariano Borges PRETA Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe IBJJF
Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team Ohio USBJJF
Abdallah Ismail Hassan Jaber PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Campo Grande - MS CBJJ
Antonio Rodrigo Correia Nogueira PRETA 4º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Mark Patrick Reding PRETA 1º GRAU Octagon MMA USBJJF
Marco José Neves de Araújo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo Cerri Arrivabene PRETA 4º GRAU Black House Redondo Beach USBJJF
John Mark Frankl PRETA 3º GRAU John Frankl Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Neil Barnes Owen McEvoy PRETA 2º GRAU Infinity Martial Arts IBJJF
Luiz da Costa Oliveira Junior PRETA Nova União CBJJ
David Rothwell PRETA 1º GRAU Pacific Top Team IBJJF
Sérgio Ávila PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Wilson Féu Ferreira PRETA 1º GRAU DDR Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Bobby L Knotts Jr. PRETA Round Table BJJ USBJJF
Romeu de Freitas Valente PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Valente CBJJ
Naoya Uematsu PRETA 3º GRAU Nexusense JBJJF
Bruno Bastos Cruz PRETA 3º GRAU Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland USBJJF
Davi Pereira Freitas PRETA Gracie Barra Fortaleza CBJJ
Yoshikazu Azuma PRETA 1º GRAU Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Olivier Pierre Huerre PRETA Gracie Barra Montreal IBJJF
Robert Christian Barbosa PRETA 2º GRAU Mario Sukata JJ CBJJ
Carlos Evandro Albernaz M. Neto PRETA 3º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
José Augusto Rocha da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu CBJJ
Gustavo dos Santos Pires PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Humberto Assunção Barbosa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Pablo Menezes da Silva PRETA Ac. Atitude - AC CBJJ
Paulo Eduardo G. Brandão PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaita Austin USBJJF
Fabrício Médici De A Lopes PRETA 2º GRAU Kioto BJJ NYC USBJJF
Pedro Augusto Aires de Carvalho PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Alexandre Nielsen PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Christopher Bard Haueter PRETA 4º GRAU Combat Base USBJJF
Fabiano Haguiwara PRETA Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bradley Francis Thompson PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando USBJJF
Hammoud Soufiane PRETA 2º GRAU Shinko Jiu-Jitsu Team CFJJB
Marcio Vieira Laselva PRETA 3º GRAU Laselva MMA USBJJF
Paulo Bruno Bortkievicz Guimaraes PRETA Soul Fighters Texas CBJJ
Robert Nicholas Scheier PRETA 3º GRAU Precision Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Bruno Ferreira Cuppari PRETA Academia Eduardo Santoro CBJJ
Edward Lirette PRETA South BJJ USBJJF
Fredson Paixão da Silva Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas USBJJF
Marcelo Rodrigues Saporito PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Marcelo Fernandes Batista PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Rafael Hideaki Nakamura PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Leonardo Milward Bueno PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Fight CBJJ
Eduardo Nunes Maia de Carvalho PRETA 1º GRAU Renovação Escola de Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Jonatas Novaes do Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Paragon BJJ Academy USBJJF
Marcelo da Silva Freitas PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita International IBJJF
Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Bruno de Paula Pires PRETA 3º GRAU B-Clan Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo Lyra Guimaraes PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Takayuki Hirose PRETA 2º GRAU Paraestra TB JBJJF
Leandro Borges Ribeiro PRETA Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Andre de Freitas Branco PRETA 3º GRAU DDR Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Ricardo de Almeida PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Nelson Grandini Carlos PRETA 3º GRAU Nelson Grandini Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
David Arnold Jacobs PRETA 3º GRAU David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team USBJJF
Francisco José P. Fernandes Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Joseph Paul Harris PRETA Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks USBJJF
Mateus Lopes Guarçoni PRETA Soul Fighters Muriaé - MG CBJJ
Thomas Hernan Oyarzun PRETA Alliance International IBJJF
João Carlos Crus PRETA Joao Crus Brazilian Jiu-Jiitsu USBJJF
Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva PRETA 6º GRAU Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Eduardo Manno PRETA 6º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Rafael Mendes Godoy PRETA 2º GRAU Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto PRETA Leonardo Peçanha Association USBJJF
Lucas Simões Maistro PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Fabien Giorsetti PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Toshihiko Oka PRETA 1º GRAU Oka Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Michael W Patt PRETA 2º GRAU Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Luiz Roberto Almeida Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Ibrahim Inal PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Giovany Sorlier PRETA Checkmat Reunion CFJJB
Amaury Tovar Bitetti PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Rogerio de Cristo Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Rocha Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
James Robert Markle PRETA Gold Team Fighters USA USBJJF
Francisco Jörgen Sanz PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm IBJJF
Fábio dos Santos Nascimento PRETA 3º GRAU Lótus Club USBJJF
Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Almir Marcelo Oliveira Viana PRETA Clube Orley Lobato CBJJ
Juliano Sousa Coutinho PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
David Scott Camarillo PRETA 3º GRAU Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Vitor Machado da Rocha PRETA Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fernando Bruno da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie Pernambuco CBJJ
Roberto Alves da Silva PRETA Alliance SP CBJJ
Marcello Luiz Santos de Araujo PRETA Top Brother CBJJ
Rodolphe Robert Olivier PRETA 1º GRAU Gokudo CFJJB
Andre Laport Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Almansor Vaz PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith RS CBJJ
Pascoal Junio Monteiro de Castro PRETA 3º GRAU Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jayme Quint Neto Demarco PRETA Águia Dourada CBJJ
Afonso Brasil de Almeida Júnior PRETA Ricardo Pinho CBJJ
Hércules Baptista VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU AZO Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luiz Adolfo Tucunduva PRETA 1º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Luiz Armando de Oliveira Pinto PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Alvis Wayne Solis PRETA 3º GRAU Solis Martial Arts Club USBJJF
Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
João Batista Moreira PRETA 4º GRAU PRM Team CBJJ
Renata Helena Rosa Lopes PRETA UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Aquiles das Mercês Barroso PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior PRETA Alliance RJ CBJJ
Cleverson Esteves da Silva PRETA Familia Marcio Frank BJJ CBJJ
Ianary Farias Norat Vasconcelos Jr PRETA Norfight CBJJ
Sebastian Martin Munoz PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita Argentina IBJJF
Rafael Silva Maciel PRETA De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Marcelo Naomiti Arakawa PRETA 2º GRAU Katayama JiuJitsu JBJJF
Michael Joji Onzuka PRETA 2º GRAU Relson Gracie USBJJF
Andrea Baggio PRETA 2º GRAU Milanimal UIJJ
Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro PRETA 2º GRAU Castro Team CBJJ
Rodrigo Andre de Oliveira Bastos PRETA 3º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie International IBJJF
Jose Carlos de Souza Rollyson VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Alliance South Florida USBJJF
Andre Julio Franco de Sá Franco PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Mauricio Gomes Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Laerte Barcelos CBJJ
Ricardo Ney Silva de Paula PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Pedro Paulo Greffe da Silva PRETA Greffe Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo Pereira da Silva PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Washington Luis do M. Lima PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team California USBJJF
Victor Alexandre do Valle Pereira PRETA Barbosa JJ - Germany BJJBD
Marcelo da Silva Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Cesar de Sousa Lima Junior PRETA Roger Gracie Gymbox IBJJF
Ricardo Grasso Guerra PRETA 4º GRAU Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Jan Mohrbacher PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Pinhas Pini Hadida PRETA Hadida BJJ Israel IBJJF
Thales Leites Lourenço PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Gustavo Luchetti Caram PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Marcus Vinícius de Macedo Soares VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Marcus Soares Academy CBJJ
Cesar de Paula Pereira PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie USBJJF
Marco Antonio Martorelli PRETA ACJJ Team CBJJ
Mikko Tapio Rouvali PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Eduardo Marinho Baião PRETA 4º GRAU AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy USBJJF
Eric Zeemann Pinho dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Vagner Alves de Santana PRETA 1º GRAU Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Sandro Alves de Almeida PRETA 1º GRAU Strong Fighters Team CBJJ
Mayko de Araujo Girotto Borges PRETA 1º GRAU Checkmat Minneapolis CBJJ
Victor Coswig PRETA Julio Secco CBJJ
Fabricio Ribeiro de Brito PRETA 2º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Francisco José Pessoa Fernandes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Gustavo Dias Elias PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Vagner Luiz Guimarães da Cruz PRETA 2º GRAU Boca Team CBJJ
Jamie Smart Morrison PRETA 1º GRAU Zenith BJJ - Australia IBJJF
Christos-Michail Karatzaferis PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Joelson Souza Venancio PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Jeffrey Quinlan Glover PRETA Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
James Edward Terrell PRETA Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County) USBJJF
Andre Luis Silveira Crispin PRETA 6º GRAU WING BJJ IBJJF
Nicholas Mikolaj PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Wagton Oliveira Cardoso PRETA Gracie Barra Roraima CBJJ
Jeffrey Robert Baldwin PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat Mira Mesa USBJJF
Rilion Gracie PRETA 6º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ Academy CBJJ
Wilson Roberto Sgai PRETA 2º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Clark Rouson Gracie PRETA Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Paul Ferranti PRETA 2º GRAU Peloton / Brasa Rochester New York USBJJF
Paulo Cesar Paolino Maillet PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Ronaldo Vieira da Silva PRETA WJJ Monte CBJJ
Vinicius Magalhães PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Texas USBJJF
Christian Michel Sardella PRETA Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Luis Rubalcava PRETA Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Alessandro Soares PRETA 1º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Roger de Oliveira Almeida PRETA Roger Almeida Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Cleber Satoshi Takeuchi PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Sandré Domingos PRETA Avila Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Du Yeun Lee Kim PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Frederico Carlos Porto Vidal PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa JJ CBJJ
Joshua Robert Rapport PRETA Toronto BJJ IBJJF
Paulo Aparecido Mucci Junior PRETA Orlando Saraiva CBJJ
Murilo Bustamante PRETA 6º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Marcos Vinicius Costa Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Juuso Petteri Harma PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance International IBJJF
Redley Vigio Gomes VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Helio Vigio CBJJ
Joseph M. D'Arce PRETA 3º GRAU D'arce Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Ioannis Konstantinidis PRETA Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Jefferson Campos Dantas PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Paulo Roberto Pereira da C. Junior PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Rostan da Silva Lacerda PRETA 3º GRAU Rostan Lacerda CBJJ
Sérgio Ignacio PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Fabrice Frederic Girot PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team New Caledonia IBJJF
François Pierre Laurent PRETA 2º GRAU NCU CFJJB
Rafael da Silva do Nascimento PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Gustavo Muggiati PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando CBJJ
Eric Colon PRETA Tong Dragon MMA USBJJF
Vicente Basilio Ferreira PRETA Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo de Castro Ribeiro PRETA 6º GRAU Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Rodrigo Sanches Pereira PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Arthur Limongi Souza Carvalho PRETA Universidade da Luta de Goiás CBJJ
Eduardo Benjamin PRETA Gracie Barra Bangor USBJJF
Rodrigo Couto de Souza PRETA Strauch JJ CBJJ
Katsutoshi Ishikura PRETA Suto Academy JBJJF
Jefferson Moura C. e Silva Junior PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Mark W. Stutzman PRETA Peloton / Brasa Rochester New York USBJJF
Gilson Jose Teixeira de Farias PRETA 2º GRAU Gilson Farias Team IBJJF
Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo PRETA HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Herval Santos Carlos PRETA 2º GRAU GX / Guanabara JJ CBJJ
Marckson do Carmo Silva PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Yoshihiro Fujita PRETA 3º GRAU Fujita Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Rodrigo Poderoso de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul CBJJ
Fernando Rangel Paradeda PRETA 3º GRAU Drill BJJ CBJJ
Edson de Freitas PRETA Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Lúcio Charlytow N. F. Segundo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Keisuke Takizawa PRETA Kowloon BJJ IBJJF
Francisco Lurandir M. de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team CBJJ
Luiz Claudio Isaias de Sousa PRETA 4º GRAU Isaias JJ CBJJ
Alex Costa Gomes PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Terry C. Means PRETA Gracie Clearwater USBJJF
Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Checkmat Bristol IBJJF
Antonio Cicconi PRETA 3º GRAU ACJJ Team CBJJ
Reinaldo Ende Lopes da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Jesiel do Nascimento Andrade PRETA 6º GRAU Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ CBJJ
Miogre Tavares Coronheiro PRETA Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF CBJJ
Marcio Martins Vidor PRETA 1º GRAU Arena JJ CBJJ
Felipe Heidrich PRETA 2º GRAU Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho PRETA 1º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USBJJF
Luiz Guilherme R. Villanueva PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Gustavo Villela de Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat /Equipe 1 CBJJ
Renato Roberto Liberato Rostey PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT CBJJ
Vu Nguyen Hoang Tho PRETA Kimura BJJ Academy International IBJJF
Marco Aurelio Oliveira Canha PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Armando Rafael Basulto PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita USA USBJJF
Rafael Telles Moreira PRETA Black Helmet CBJJ
Gregory M. Melita PRETA Kioto BJJ - Sayville USBJJF
Marcos Paulo Guimarães de Barros PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Springfield USBJJF
Wagner Welerson Nóboa PRETA 3º GRAU Universidade Católica de Brasília CBJJ
Bruno Augusto Togni Antunes PRETA Honor Roll BJJ USBJJF
Pedro da Costa Silveira PRETA 2º GRAU Pejor JJ CBJJ
David Cury-Rad Oka PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Queiroz Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Fabio Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Vitor de Souza Ribeiro PRETA 5º GRAU Vitor Shaolin BJJ USBJJF
Francisco Luis Auricelio Valente PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Curitiba CBJJ
Shawn Michael Williams PRETA 4º GRAU Renzo Gracie LA USBJJF
Ahmad A. M. Alhouli PRETA Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai) IBJJF
Fernando Humberto Mesquita Barros PRETA Magoo JJ CBJJ
Dustin D. Rhodes PRETA Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Totila Jordan Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Infight JJ CBJJ
Eduardo de Sá Leitão PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista CBJJ
Eddie Redzovic PRETA 2º GRAU Team Redzovic USBJJF
Kellia Kendia Felix PRETA 3º GRAU Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Nels R. Larson PRETA Team Jucão USA USBJJF
Rodrigo Prujansky dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Botafogo CBJJ
Leonardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 5º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Elizangela Meireles PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Guilherme Galvão de M. Souza PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Julio A. Rivera PRETA Vitor Shaolin BJJ USBJJF
Rodrigo Vaghi PRETA 5º GRAU Rickson Gracie Academy USBJJF
Ivam Luiz Maciel Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Brigadeiro BJJ - UK IBJJF
Phelippe Lira de Souza PRETA 4º GRAU Pitbull CBJJ
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes PRETA 2º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca CBJJ
Shinsuke Fukuzumi PRETA 3º GRAU Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Yoichi Suzuki PRETA 2º GRAU Alive JBJJF
Cosme Alusko Marques de Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Delta Gold Team - PB CBJJ
Iuri Oliveira Villas Boas PRETA Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Maurício B. Guerra da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Shanti A. D. Abelha PRETA CheckMat International IBJJF
Takeshi Sato PRETA 1º GRAU Brave Heart JBJJF
Mauro Tani PRETA 2º GRAU Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alex de Araújo Paz PRETA 4º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Christian Frederik Kühn PRETA BJJ Akademie Berlin IBJJF
Cristiano Costa Soares Reis PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Coliseu CBJJ
Alberto Henrique Ferrer Junior PRETA Ferrer BJJ CBJJ
Jason M. Motard PRETA Tekken Martial Arts Academy IBJJF
Filippo Stabile PRETA 1º GRAU Stabile Team IBJJF
E. Jovany Varela PRETA Jovany Varela BJJ Anaconda Academy USBJJF
John William Orr PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team Long Beach USBJJF
Francisco José Gomes Borgese PRETA Michel Maia BJJ International IBJJF
Luiz Carlos Dagmar PRETA 6º GRAU ADC CTA CBJJ
Givanildo Santana do Nascimento PRETA 4º GRAU One Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Majlech Ferreira Cukier PRETA 3º GRAU Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Nabil Abdel Aziz PRETA 3º GRAU Nabil Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Bárbara Cristina Monteiro de Matos PRETA Academia Deo CBJJ
Allan Patrick Pellegrini Kell PRETA 2º GRAU Guigo JJ CBJJ
Edvaldo da Mota Ferreira PRETA 2º GRAU Checkmat Switzerland IBJJF
Siddharta Pinto Junior PRETA Brasa JJ CBJJ
Joshua Tunstall Simon PRETA Relson Gracie IBJJF
Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa PRETA 3º GRAU Braga Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Erik Laurence Lund PRETA Carlson Gracie International IBJJF
Leandro Nascimento dos Santos PRETA 1º GRAU Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Luciano Mendes da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Thiago Venancio Graf PRETA Welton Ribeiro CBJJ
Assed Macedo Felix PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira PRETA Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF CBJJ
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso PRETA Ares BJJ Brasil CBJJ
Magid Hage Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Angelica M Oliveira PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Humaita New Jersey USBJJF
Felipe Rair Amaral da Silva PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Mauro Gama Esteves PRETA Pantera Negra CBJJ
Francisco Tupinambas Martins PRETA Fight Sports USBJJF
Cesar Gracie PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Fighter USBJJF
Valdir Oliveira Linhares PRETA 2º GRAU ADAMAS BJJ CBJJ
Paulo Wesley Lopes PRETA 5º GRAU Pagels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Adrien Fauck PRETA JC Melun CFJJB
Luis Geronimo Pantoja PRETA 1º GRAU Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Bradley James Souders PRETA 1º GRAU Round Table BJJ USBJJF
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva JJ CBJJ
Mark Van Schuyver PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Atlanta USBJJF
Miriam Cardoso Cerqueira PRETA 2º GRAU Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO USBJJF
Thomas John King PRETA SBG Ireland IBJJF
Samuel Monin PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur CFJJB
Robinson Machado Pires PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Edison Leandro Da Silva VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa CBJJ
H.H. Sheikh Tahnoon bin Zayed Al Nahyan PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Bruno Lopes Ribeiro PRETA Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Ronnie Mendes de Melo PRETA 4º GRAU Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Marc David Walder PRETA 3º GRAU Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team IBJJF
Gun Na PRETA Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Lars Martin Jansson PRETA 1º GRAU Dynamix Fighting Sports IBJJF
Sina Hadad PRETA 2º GRAU Ironside MMA USBJJF
Magno Mota Vieira PRETA Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Pierino De Angelis VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Brasa/Muzio CBJJ
Marcio Laudier Vilamor PRETA Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Claudio Almeida Couto Arrais PRETA 3º GRAU Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Heitor Antonio Ferreira Abrahao PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Wallace Serafim Pavão PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Fabrício Pereira da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Soul Fighters International IBJJF
João Luiz Machado da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Ben Y. Zhuang PRETA SCHOOL BJJ LA USBJJF
Sergio Luiz da Penha VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Sergio Miguel Leites PRETA 1º GRAU Team Leites Stockholm IBJJF
Hallison Lima de Oliveira PRETA Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team CBJJ
Kleber de Oliveira Paulino PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Gledson Adriano da Cruz PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Mackson Manhães Câmara PRETA Associação Oriente JJ CBJJ
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari PRETA 4º GRAU Magoo JJ CBJJ
Márcio Martins Sperandio PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Oded Barer PRETA Pariente Academy IBJJF
Lucas Pimenta Borges PRETA 1º GRAU The MMA University USBJJF
Roger Bento Holz PRETA Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Ted Connors PRETA 1º GRAU Musashi Kids USBJJF
Edson Silva Nascimento Filho PRETA Corpo e Mente CBJJ
Heitor Costa de Moura Filho PRETA 2º GRAU Fight Club CBJJ
Robert Dickerson PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Gabriel Santos Gonçalves PRETA 3º GRAU Gladiator BJJ USBJJF
Luigi Emile Mondelli PRETA 3º GRAU American Top Team Connecticut USBJJF
Andre Luiz Candido da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
William H. Loftus Jr. PRETA 1º GRAU Sampa BJJ Academy USBJJF
Adelino Augusto Arakaki Martins PRETA Fight Sports Brasil CBJJ
Renato Magno PRETA 4º GRAU Street Sports BJJ USBJJF
Leonardo Costódio Neto PRETA Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
William Earl Hagerty PRETA 1º GRAU Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington USBJJF
Ricardo Alexandre Testai Maia PRETA 2º GRAU Kings Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Adriano Ribeiro Ornellas PRETA 3º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Lucas Tavares Pereira PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Roberto Godoi PRETA 4º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Dion Guy Watts PRETA 1º GRAU Watts MMA USBJJF
Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU SAS Team USA USBJJF
Todd Broadway PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Antonio Antonioli PRETA 1º GRAU Atos Jiu Jitsu USA USBJJF
Ademir Pereira de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Team Oliveira USBJJF
Scott Ryan Chiriboga PRETA Gracie Barra Orlando USBJJF
Weliton Rodrigues Teixeira PRETA 1º GRAU DDR JJ CBJJ
Robson Medeiros Escaleira PRETA 4º GRAU Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP CBJJ
Nilton Pereira da Silva VERMELHA 9º GRAU União Subúrbio de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Robert Dutra Moreira PRETA 5º GRAU Brazilian Top Team - Texas USBJJF
Tony Eduardo de Lima e Silva Hoerhann PRETA 3º GRAU Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Gustavo Ariel Rudel PRETA Nova União International IBJJF
Aristides Rafael dos Santos Rudio PRETA MJJ Team CBJJ
Marco Antonio de Seixas Jóca PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Carlos Francisco T. Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Pedro Antonio M. B. Damasceno Jr. PRETA 3º GRAU Pedro Damasceno Team IBJJF
Dahnny Dehmous PRETA Submission Team CFJJB
Daniel Tavares Vidal PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Carlos Jose Melo PRETA 2º GRAU Coalition 95 USBJJF
Mauricio A. de Santos Alonso PRETA 3º GRAU Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Antonio Schembri Filho PRETA 4º GRAU Nino Schembri Team CBJJ
Carlos Gustavo Vianna Direito PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Mauricio Zingano PRETA 3º GRAU Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Joshua David Mancuso PRETA BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Cristyan Devanir Martins PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marcio Moraes Antony PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Arthur Claudino Rocha PRETA 2º GRAU Ns Brotherhood CBJJ
Rodrigo Gonçalves Couto PRETA RCT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Derek Robert Cleveland PRETA Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Carlos André de Lima PRETA De La Riva Poa CBJJ
Adriano Ferreira Araujo e Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Fabricio Monteiro Dias PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro PRETA 2º GRAU Mathias Ribeiro Team IBJJF
Matheus Bruco Rego Martins PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Marcos Alexandre Gomes Furtado PRETA Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro CBJJ
Aaron Joseph France PRETA David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team USBJJF
Robson Camargo Rodrigues PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat USA USBJJF
Everson Avila PRETA 2º GRAU Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC CBJJ
Rhodisley Wilson Rosa Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União USA USBJJF
Julio Armando Echeverria Dulon Neto PRETA 1º GRAU Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz USBJJF
Didier Zouari PRETA NCU CFJJB
Elieser Leandro Zanella PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Sul CBJJ
Jason Dwayne Sampson PRETA Sampson Jiu-Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Mikio Oga PRETA 3º GRAU Newaza World JBJJF
Marco Antonio Medeiros Villela PRETA 3º GRAU Giant Team - The Sports Pit IBJJF
Rolles Gracie Filho PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie Academy USBJJF
Elson de Jesus Pinto PRETA 2º GRAU N1 Cia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal PRETA 3º GRAU Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Konstantinos Gionou PRETA Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Paulo Rodrigues Curi PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Peposo Team CBJJ
Antonio Frederico Guimarães Mendes PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Cleyton Gonçalves Bastos PRETA 2º GRAU Team Jucão Spain IBJJF
Laurent Arsene Michel PRETA Blackout Academy CFJJB
Daniel Guillemette PRETA 1º GRAU Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Seung - Jae Lee PRETA M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center) IBJJF
Florian Daniel Müller PRETA Fight Gym Nürnberg IBJJF
Claudir José dos Santos PRETA Barbosa JJ CBJJ
Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade PRETA 3º GRAU Ns Brotherhood CBJJ
José Eduardo de Oliveira PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Henry B. Williamson PRETA Yamasaki Academy USBJJF
Fabio Glazer PRETA 2º GRAU Roots BJJ IBJJF
Hermann Oliveira dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais CBJJ
Bruno Lopes da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Antônio Sérgio Zimmermann Cardoso PRETA 4º GRAU RFS Team - Carlson Gracie Germany IBJJF
Laercio Fernandes PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance Los Angeles USBJJF
Marco Aurelio Alvan PRETA 3º GRAU Team Link USBJJF
Gustavo Jovelho Takaki PRETA Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu JBJJF
Bruce Anthony Tafoya PRETA 1º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Piet Lee Wilhelm PRETA 1º GRAU Triton Fight Center USBJJF
Antonio Henrique Cury Coufal PRETA 4º GRAU Equipe Gavião Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Romero Couto Rocha PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Joel Castellon Jr. PRETA Gracie Barra Escondido USBJJF
Yoshihiro Yamada PRETA 1º GRAU Pogona Club Gym JBJJF
Abiderman Souza Carvalho PRETA Academia Deo CBJJ
Demian Augusto Maia Baptista PRETA 3º GRAU Brasa CBJJ
André MC Laughlin Glodzinski PRETA 3º GRAU Cia Paulista USA USBJJF
Luis Fernando Pereira Costa VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Alliance JJ CBJJ
Jean Carlo Benetti Bueno PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Kelly J Grissom PRETA Leo Dalla BJJ USBJJF
Aldo Januario de Oliveira PRETA 3º GRAU Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA USBJJF
Tony Larsson PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Shawn Everett Smith PRETA 1º GRAU Foundry BJJ USBJJF
Marcello Chapuis Monteiro PRETA 4º GRAU Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association USBJJF
Robson Moura Fonseca PRETA 3º GRAU Team Robson Moura USBJJF
Rubens Ricardo Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Mebane USBJJF
Michael William Geery PRETA 1º GRAU New Port Richey Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Clayton Michael Lyon PRETA Academia Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Renato Verissimo de Oliveira PRETA Nova União Hawaii USBJJF
William Sales da Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube CBJJ
Daniel Lopes Rodrigues PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Gian Carlos Valdez Jorge PRETA Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ IBJJF
Diogo Manuel A. S. Costa Valença PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa FPJJB
Rogério Lima Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Rogério Lima JJ Team CBJJ
Luciano de Oliveira PRETA IFC Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Wellington Costa Dantas PRETA Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Fabio Lopes Araujo PRETA 1º GRAU SAS Team CBJJ
Milton Regis de Almeida PRETA 4º GRAU Kioto BJJ - Sayville USBJJF
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes Guimarães PRETA 2º GRAU Campos Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Danilo Manoel Felippe PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG CBJJ
Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva PRETA 4º GRAU Stone Fight CBJJ
Marcelo Ferreira Martins Pinheiro PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União RN CBJJ
Thierry Nakache PRETA 2º GRAU Nakache Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy CFJJB
Luíz Vicente da Silva Júnior PRETA 3º GRAU De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA USBJJF
Ricardo Augusto Dembowski Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Kihon Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Christoph Peter Schadek PRETA 1º GRAU Academia de Jiu-Jitsu BJJBD
Flavio Araujo da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Núcleo JJ CBJJ
Murilo Faria Cezar PRETA Fefél Contato CBJJ
Washington de Souza Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Francisco José Pinto de Freitas PRETA Nova União RN CBJJ
Valter Gomes PRETA 2º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Flavio Behring VERMELHA 9º GRAU Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA CBJJ
Richelle Benicio de Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Osvaldo Alves CBJJ
Alberto Crane PRETA 4º GRAU Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane USBJJF
Anderson D'Arc Ferreira PRETA Leão Dourado CBJJ
Ricardo Cavalcanti PRETA 4º GRAU Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas USBJJF
Christophe Antoine Pierre Savoca PRETA Blackout Academy CFJJB
Rodrigo Canale de O F Batista PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas CBJJ
Dietrich Caillier PRETA 2º GRAU Peninsula BJJ USBJJF
Rodrigo Silva Barbosa PRETA 1º GRAU Rodrigo Silva Brazilian Black Belt CBJJ
Logan Andrew Lidemark PRETA 1º GRAU Gravity BJJ IBJJF
Phillip Andrew Smith PRETA 2º GRAU Smith BJJ Academy USBJJF
Cristiano Ribeiro Fortes PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Leonardo Hertzog Rosanelli PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Randy Nash PRETA Christian Carvalho BJJ USBJJF
Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti PRETA 1º GRAU Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Banni Scovsck Cavalcanti dos Santos VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Banni Fight Club (BFC) CBJJ
Wendel Breves da Silva PRETA Top Brother CBJJ
Bruno Dias dos Santos PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
William Alexander Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa FPJJB
Gilberto Bez Batti Vasques PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Fabrício Machado Tavares PRETA 1º GRAU Julio Secco CBJJ
Thierry Paul Rijvas PRETA 1º GRAU ATRJJB Association Team Rijvas Jiu-Jitsu Bresilien CFJJB
Marcos Alejandro Pagliere-Torregrosa PRETA 2º GRAU Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Alexandre Candido de Souza Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Mario Sukata JJ CBJJ
Andre Luis Vasconcellos PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Bederson Marques Antunes PRETA 2º GRAU Sul Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Osvaldo Jodas Lopes Neto PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Shay Brand PRETA Renzo Gracie Israel IBJJF
Jovan Zerjal PRETA 2º GRAU Zerjal Team IBJJF
Átila Vinícius Garcia Neves PRETA Gracie Barra Goiania - GO CBJJ
Eliezer Ferreira de Mattos PRETA Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ CBJJ
Jean-Serge Di Fraja PRETA JJB Perpignan CFJJB
Timothy Gordon Shears PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Vancouver IBJJF
Leo Carlos Jacinto PRETA 1º GRAU PSLPB Cicero Costha CBJJ
José Luis Togno PRETA 3º GRAU Sucuri BJJ USBJJF
Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca PRETA 3º GRAU Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Rafael Fuentes Perez PRETA Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira PRETA 5º GRAU Fusion Fight Team CBJJ
Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio PRETA 1º GRAU Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Sung Sil Kang PRETA Alliance Los Angeles IBJJF
Edenilson Roberto Siqueira de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Centro de Treinamento Maringá CBJJ
Daniel Souto Wanderley PRETA 3º GRAU Carlson Gracie Team USBJJF
Viking Wai Chun Wong PRETA GF Team International IBJJF
Tom D. Knox PRETA 2º GRAU Cleber Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Vagner Bueno Capela PRETA 2º GRAU VBF Team CBJJ
Fernando Araujo de Sousa PRETA 1º GRAU Ricardo Pinho CBJJ
Ramon Jamur PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Curitibano CBJJ
Francisco Lanna Guillén PRETA 1º GRAU Tanque Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Stephan Henri Josip Seidl PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Fernando Antonio de Souza Lopes Gomes Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Icon BJJ IBJJF
Cleito Soares de Resende PRETA 2º GRAU Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu CBJJ
Masaaki Ishida PRETA 1º GRAU Ishida Dojo JBJJF
Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Lotus Sensei Felix CBJJ
Pedro Miguel M. M. Lucas Coelho PRETA Gracie Barra Cascais FPJJB
Marcelo Galvão Santiago PRETA 5º GRAU Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy IBJJF
Marcos Cesar da Silva Souza PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Amilcar Cipili PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Humaita Las Vegas USBJJF
Leandro Moreira Nyza PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União Hawaii USBJJF
Rodrigo Dinorá Silveira Da Silva PRETA Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Teimoc Johnston-Ono PRETA 2º GRAU Equipe Fabricio USBJJF
Charles Faria Correa PRETA 3º GRAU G13 BJJ CBJJ
Leandro D. Valdes PRETA Brasa USBJJF
Thelmo Jose Calmon Naranjo PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Greece IBJJF
Norival Diego Rossi PRETA Gracie Barra Londrina PR FPJJB
Rodrigo Martins Oliveira Campos PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Todos os Santos CBJJ
Rodrigo Santana de Oliveira PRETA Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team CBJJ
Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Morumbi USBJJF
Giordani Jorge Antunes PRETA 2º GRAU Quintella BJJ Brasil CBJJ
Gerald J Laurita PRETA 3º GRAU Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Fabricio Rodrigues da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Clube Kanji de Lutas CBJJ
Thiago Meira Barioni PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Christian Dellevag PRETA Akademi Nord IBJJF
Joshua A Hendricks PRETA Team Redzovic USBJJF
Jeffrey Scott Meszaros PRETA 2º GRAU West Vancouver Brazilian Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Marcello de Mello Cunha PRETA 2º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Gustavo Falciroli PRETA 3º GRAU Australian Elite Team IBJJF
Philippe Nativel PRETA 1º GRAU Checkmat Reunion IBJJF
Luiz Felipe Marinho França PRETA Gracie Barra Botafogo CBJJ
Gustavo Monteiro da Silva Araujo PRETA G13 BJJ CBJJ
Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro PRETA 4º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
David William da Silva Farias PRETA Norfight CBJJ
Eduardo Santoro de Camargo PRETA 4º GRAU ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Thomas C Pless PRETA 3º GRAU Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane USBJJF
Eliezer David Raab Skaf PRETA Ns Brotherhood CBJJ
Corey Steven Bennin PRETA Gracie Humaita Temecula USBJJF
Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto PRETA 3º GRAU Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Rafael Bouckhorny Gonçalves PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Izaquiel Martins Mourão PRETA Attack JJ Team CBJJ
Flavio Aleluia dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR CBJJ
Fabrizio Screpante PRETA 1º GRAU Tribe Jiu-Jitsu UIJJ
Carlos Teodorio dos Santos PRETA DM-Team CBJJ
Rodrigo Yoshimitsu Umebara PRETA Katayama JiuJitsu JBJJF
Antonio Jorge Guimarães PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Gil Sandro Justino Porto PRETA 3º GRAU Team Gil Catarino IBJJF
Mario Villella PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur IBJJF
Christian Jose Hernandez PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Eva Margareta Myhr PRETA Fightzone - Stockholm IBJJF
Claudio de Paiva Ramos PRETA 4º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Fabricio Lozano Kulaif PRETA Ryan Gracie Team CBJJ
Ary Lobo Pereira PRETA Manimal JJ CBJJ
Leandro Barbosa Antônio PRETA Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira CBJJ
Adam Marc Brofsky PRETA 1º GRAU Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy USBJJF
Douglas Felippe Barcelos PRETA Gracie Barra Paris CFJJB
Thiago Gaia T. Oliveira Marques PRETA 2º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Peter Todd Borgia PRETA Gracie Sports USA USBJJF
Angelo Nardini Borges Costa PRETA 1º GRAU Nardini Evolution CBJJ
Rogerio Yoski Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Arilson Gonçalves Lopo PRETA 1º GRAU Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ
Evaldo Rodrigues PRETA Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Roberio Teixeira da Silva PRETA SAS Team CBJJ
Jan Peder Söderlind PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm IBJJF
Rousimar Christian A. Palhares PRETA 1º GRAU Team Nogueira CBJJ
Welton Ribeiro Soares PRETA 5º GRAU Welton Ribeiro CBJJ
Fernando Silveira PRETA Equipe Edinho Silva CBJJ
Eddy Raul da Cunha Pinto Junior PRETA 1º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Georgy Birkadze PRETA 1º GRAU ICABJJ Academy USBJJF
Luis Carlos Vicente PRETA Zenith BJJ CBJJ
Timothy D. Bruce PRETA 1º GRAU Tim Bruce Jiu Jitsu USBJJF
Paul Halme PRETA 2º GRAU Peak Performance USBJJF
Zakaria Tarik Arhab PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team France CFJJB
Hisahiro Maeda PRETA 1º GRAU Strapple JBJJF
Elliott Collins Hastings PRETA Gracie Barra Rohnert Park USBJJF
George Augusto dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Eq. Franco Penteado/Kito Ryu CBJJ
Lauro Figueirôa Faria Netto PRETA 4º GRAU NOUS CBJJ
Aurelio Gallegos Jr. PRETA 2º GRAU Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Sergio Camilo Saito PRETA Gracie Barra Campinas CBJJ
Ruy Frade Freesz PRETA 1º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Eduardo Queiroz PRETA CheckMat /Equipe 1 CBJJ
Marcio Alves de Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Roraima CBJJ
Rodrigo de Mattos Mendes PRETA 3º GRAU RMBJJ Academy USBJJF
Marcio Eduardo Silva PRETA 2º GRAU CheckMat International IBJJF
Rafael Corrêa de Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Raul Silva Faconti PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
João Felicissimo de Mattos Júnior PRETA 4º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Gerard V. Fatjo PRETA Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts USBJJF
William J Scott PRETA 3º GRAU Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center USBJJF
Eduardo Santana de Castro PRETA 2º GRAU Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia CBJJ
Keisuke Masuzawa PRETA 1º GRAU Max Jiu Jitsu Academy JBJJF
Jamir Uchoa Toledo PRETA Salazar BJJ USBJJF
Sven Rug PRETA Academia de Jiu-Jitsu BJJBD
Deddy Wigraha PRETA Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia IBJJF
Jean-Louis Mbongo Mbio PRETA 2º GRAU Alliance JJ CFJJB
Renato Sousa Neves Junior PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Nic Ruben Nikolaisen PRETA 2º GRAU Frontline Academy IBJJF
Marcio Carvalho Corleta PRETA Winner Behring JJ CBJJ
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Fighter USBJJF
Luis Alberto da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB CBJJ
Uchimura Antonio Carlos Da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Suto Academy JBJJF
Darin B. Reisler PRETA Plus One Defense Systems USBJJF
Giuliano Haldimann PRETA 1º GRAU Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Pablo Rodrigo Rivero Villanueva PRETA Zenith North BJJ CBJJ
Alex Sander Mucceda Leite PRETA CheckMat CBJJ
Christopher Kenji Onzuka PRETA 2º GRAU Relson Gracie USBJJF
Miqueias Toshio Asada PRETA 2º GRAU Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Alvaro Mansor Guarçoni PRETA 6º GRAU Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca CBJJ
Mario Delgado Davila PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie Mexico IBJJF
José Marcello Figueira Rodrigues PRETA 4º GRAU Icon BJJ IBJJF
Leonnardo Cordeiro Medeiros PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Flavio Teixeira Garcia PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe AFC BJJ CBJJ
Rafael Oscar Risch PRETA Nova União CBJJ
Timothy Edward Shirley PRETA SAS Team USA USBJJF
Thomas Wai Kong Fan PRETA Triquest MMA Academy IBJJF
Gianfranco Delli Paoli PRETA 1º GRAU Pro Fighting Roma IBJJF
Alexandre Vasconcelos dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Batatinha Team Italia IBJJF
Evert Deweer PRETA 1º GRAU Sampa BJJ International IBJJF
Fabiano Capoani PRETA 4º GRAU Brazilian Top Team CBJJ
Higor Polonio do Almo PRETA 1º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Ulf Magnus Elm PRETA Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
João Gonçalves Teixeira de Carvalho PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Roberto A. de O. Magalhães Junior PRETA 5º GRAU Roleta Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Francisco Paulo Lima Junior PRETA 2º GRAU Team Crézio Lutas CBJJ
Flavius Luiz Virginio da Silva PRETA 3º GRAU FVTeam BJJ - USA USBJJF
Miguel Angel Martin Lindqvist PRETA Hilti BJJ Stockholm IBJJF
Dustin Matthew Denes PRETA 3º GRAU Dustin Denes / Chop Master USBJJF
Yvone Magalhães Duarte PRETA 5º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Donizete Aparecido Leite PRETA 2º GRAU Sergio Mello Competition Team CBJJ
Jae-Suk Lim PRETA John Frankl Jiu Jitsu IBJJF
Leandro de Almeida Souza PRETA 3º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Jaroslaw Koch PRETA CheckMat Koch Team IBJJF
Ralph Jason Holmes PRETA CheckMat USA USBJJF
Irineu Ravelli Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
José Ivan Ribeiro Júnior PRETA 2º GRAU Academia Ivan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Alvaro Claudio de Mello Barreto VERMELHA 9º GRAU Barreto Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro PRETA PS Phoenix BJJ CBJJ
André Duarte PRETA Infight SP CBJJ
Romeu Bertho PRETA 5º GRAU Romeu Bertho CBJJ
Rodrigo Fajardo PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra Curitiba CBJJ
Ricardo Dias Teixeira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro CBJJ
Lloyd Irvin PRETA 3º GRAU Team Lloyd Irvin USBJJF
Wagner Dias dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Gym CBJJ
Dulciney Matos de Lima PRETA 5º GRAU Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis CBJJ
Vitor Luiz Boufleur Filho PRETA Isaias JJ CBJJ
Rafael Nakauchi PRETA Impacto Japan B.J.J. JBJJF
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira PRETA 3º GRAU Tozi Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Igor Gracie PRETA 3º GRAU Renzo Gracie USBJJF
Oliver Leys Geddes PRETA 1º GRAU Roger Gracie Academy IBJJF
Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro PRETA 3º GRAU Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association IBJJF
Casimiro Katsumi Paes Suto PRETA 2º GRAU Suto Academy JBJJF
Ricardo Alcantara Vieira PRETA 3º GRAU CheckMat CBJJ
Renato Germano PRETA Germano's Team BJJ IBJJF
Joao Oscar Luz PRETA 1º GRAU Alliance Marcelo Garcia USBJJF
Martin Mariano Perkins PRETA Mario Sukata International IBJJF
Regis Calixto de Lima PRETA 4º GRAU Gordo Jiu-Jitsu USBJJF
Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima PRETA 1º GRAU Nova União CBJJ
Carlos Lemos Junior PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra Downers Grove USBJJF
Rodrigo Carpinteiro Péres PRETA Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Bruno Fornari PRETA 3º GRAU UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team IBJJF
Leonardo Gonçalves dos Santos PRETA 3º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Andre Carvalho Monteiro PRETA 3º GRAU A-Force BJJ Academy USBJJF
José Mário Sperry PRETA 5º GRAU Carlson Gracie Clube USBJJF
Amal B Easton PRETA 2º GRAU Easton BJJ USBJJF
Anderson Batista da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU Guigo JJ CBJJ
Francisco Augusto Frota Guimaraes PRETA 2º GRAU Frota Team Nogueira IBJJF
Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva PRETA 1º GRAU A.S Team CBJJ
Fabio Lobo da Silva PRETA Academia OCS JJ CBJJ
Fabiano dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU Top Brother CBJJ
Julio Cesar Silva Machado PRETA 2º GRAU Machado Top Team CBJJ
Alexandre da Silva Paulo PRETA 2º GRAU Renzo Gracie International IBJJF
Roberto Ventura Dourado Barreiro PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Roberto Ventura CBJJ
Rodrigo da Costa Totti PRETA 3º GRAU Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Erik Anderson Cardoso PRETA 3º GRAU USK IBJJF
Jaci Ricardo Leal Passos PRETA Schubert Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Amir Boaron PRETA Soul Fighters International IBJJF
Antonio Natalino dos Santos Jr PRETA 1º GRAU Academia Deo CBJJ
Vitor Hugo Silva Sousa PRETA Leste Clube CBJJ
Nilton Cesar Garcia Protasio PRETA 1º GRAU Garcia Top Team IBJJF
Luca C Atalla PRETA 2º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Marcelo dos Santos Silva PRETA 3º GRAU Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva PRETA Calasans BJJ CBJJ
Marcelo Rodrigues de Araujo PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ Academy USBJJF
Ryan Michael Setlock PRETA Tatu BJJ USBJJF
Deivis Pereira da Silva PRETA JA Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon PRETA 1º GRAU GF Team CBJJ
Nalmir Oliveira Guimarães PRETA GF Team CBJJ
Guilherme do Nascimento Leandro PRETA Equipe Liga Oeste CBJJ
Pedro Henrique Weiss Bessa PRETA 3º GRAU 99 Nine Nine JJ - International IBJJF
Luiz Fernando Fagundes Silveira PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Evaldo Correa Lima PRETA 2º GRAU Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach USBJJF
Celio Caneca VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU Gracie Humaita CBJJ
Ezequiel Mas PRETA Academia Kaeshi IBJJF
Ricardo Luiz Silva PRETA 4º GRAU RL Team CBJJ
Wilfredo Javier Garcia Tolentino PRETA Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF
Diogo Lopes Pereira De Souza PRETA Rilion Gracie JJ CBJJ
Philipe Cançado Della Monica PRETA 3º GRAU Gracie Barra America USBJJF
Bruno Vieira Viana PRETA 1º GRAU Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu CBJJ
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU Gracie Barra Salvador-BA CBJJ
Rinaldo Ribeiro dos Santos PRETA 4º GRAU Carlson Gracie Central Florida USBJJF
Hamidou Dabo PRETA 1º GRAU CheckMat France CFJJB
Edward Anthony PRETA BJJ Revolution Team USBJJF
Gerson Rezende de Azevedo PRETA 3º GRAU Art Combat CBJJ
Diógenes Pedro Borsato dos Santos PRETA 2º GRAU De La Riva International IBJJF
Elton Castro Rodrigues PRETA 2º GRAU Pássaros da Manhã CBJJ
Marcus V. C. Antelante PRETA 1º GRAU Soul Fighters Texas USBJJF
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães PRETA Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil CBJJ

The information herein is made available to the public by the International Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Federation (IBJJF) and simply lists black Belts that are certified by the IBJJF. To a be black belt certified by IBJJF means that: the athlete has fulfilled all the requirements of IBJJF rules for the black belt certification.Although care has been taken to ensure the accuracy, completeness and reliability of the information provided,the IBJJF assumes no responsibility therefore. The user of the information agrees that the information is subject to change without notice and IBJJF assumes no responsibility for the consequences of use of such information, including, but not limited to: tort (including negligence or otherwise), or any other theory arising in any way out of the use of this information This disclaimer of liability applies to any damages or injury, whether based on alleged breach of contract, tortuous behavior, negligence or any other cause of action, including but not limited to damages or injuries or any infringement of third party intellectual property rights which may result from its use. In no event shall the IBJJF or any of its executives, officers, directors, employees, affiliates, successors or assigns be liable for any direct, indirect, special, or incidental damage resulting form, arising out or in connection with the use of this information.