Purple belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 748.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali BRA 612 Alliance Porto Alegre
3 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 602.5 Carvalho BJJ Academy
4 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 556.5 Clube Feijão JJ
5 Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva BRA 540 Zenith BJJ
6 Vinicius Ferreira Gazola BRA 520.5 Alliance SP
7 Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade BRA 513 PSLPB Cicero Costha
8 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 474 Gracie Humaita South Bay
9 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 468 PSLPB Cicero Costha
10 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 431 Ns Brotherhood
11 Matheus Francisco Lutes BRA 391.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
12 Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles BRA 358.5 Caio Terra Association
13 Kennedy Leonardo Maciel BRA 342 Alliance Los Angeles
14 Pete O'Neal USA 341 Marra Senki
15 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 333 ZR Team Pernambuco
16 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 310.5 CheckMat
17 Kaniela Kaanoi Kahuanui USA 291 Caio Terra Association
18 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 283.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
19 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 258 Caio Terra Association Brasil
20 Jose Neto Da Silva Junior BRA 253.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
21 Mason Monsevais USA 228 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
22 Kristóf Szucs HUN 220 ZR Team Hungary
23 Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva BRA 216 Nova União
24 Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira BRA 212.5 GF Team
25 Renato dos Santos Tagliari BRA 211.5 Caio Terra Association
26 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 210 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
26 Stuart Randle Maddox USA 210 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
28 Alic Dzevad BIH 202.5 SK Team / FMA
29 Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira BRA 201.5 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
30 Ryan Craig Walsh USA 201 Caio Terra Association
30 Maciej Adam Surma POL 201 Gracie Barra Greece
32 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 192 Alliance RJ
33 Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva BRA 189 Guigo JJ
34 Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois BRA 186 Alliance SP
34 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 186 Team Lloyd Irvin
36 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 185 Alliance SP
36 Edwin Ocasio USA 185 Brasa
38 Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor USA 181.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
39 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 181 Alliance SP
40 Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima BRA 179.5 Ns Brotherhood
41 Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior BRA 175.5 Pitbull
41 Felipe Rocha BRA 175.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
43 Leonardo Teixeira Lara BRA 174 JFC Almeida JJ
44 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 173.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
45 Kaynan Casemiro Duarte BRA 166.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
45 Marcos Vinicius Oliveira Martins BRA 166.5 Barbosa JJ
47 Pedro Alves Douteiro Cranfield Ramalho POR 162 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
47 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 162 PSLPB Cicero Costha
47 Michael Sheehan CAN 162 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
47 Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio BRA 162 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
51 Tarik Hopstock NOR 159.5 Frontline Academy
52 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 159 CheckMat
52 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 159 PSLPB Cicero Costha
54 Damion Shaun Oranday USA 157.5 Alliance Charlotte
55 Marlus Salgado de Souza BRA 156 SAS Team
56 Benjamin Silva IV USA 155.5 Caio Terra Association
57 River Blue Dillon GBR 153.5 Carlson Gracie UK
58 Devon Daniel Delbrugge USA 152.5 Crazy 88
59 Lucas Dario Aguiar de Oliveira BRA 151.5 GF Team
60 Eric Moscon Schlosser USA 150 American Top Team Coconut Creek
61 Levi Jones-Leary AUS 145 Garage Jiu Jitsu
62 Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira BRA 144 Guigo JJ
63 Guilherme G. Borges O. da Rocha BRA 143 ZR Team Pernambuco
64 Leonardo Lemos de Andrade BRA 142.5 014RBJJ
65 Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 142 GF Team Ohio
66 Isaque Bahiense Braz BRA 141 Alliance SP
67 Dominique L. Bell USA 139 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
68 Christos Chrant Kelletzian GRE 138.5 Zenith BJJ - Greece
69 Angelo Dequan Claiborne USA 138 Team Lloyd Irvin
70 Deandre Villarama Corbe USA 136 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
71 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 135 Guigo JJ
71 Guthierry Barbosa BRA 135 Caio Terra Association
73 Connor James Donaldson USA 132.5 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
74 Vincent Eliseo Saenz USA 132 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
75 Kauan Argimon Barboza BRA 131 Carlson Gracie Team
76 Paulo Ricardo Pires Araujo BRA 127 Alliance Charlotte
77 Steven Lang USA 126 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
77 Diego Almeida Ferreira BRA 126 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
77 Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes BRA 126 GF Team
77 Thomas Alexander Caladine AUS 126 Gracie Barra Sydney
81 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 125 PSLPB Cicero Costha
82 Hirosawa Lucas JPN 121.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
83 Moribe Shinsuke JPN 120 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
84 Andrey Kupreev RUS 117 Ludus BJJ Russia
84 Mohamed Abdi AUS 117 Gracie Barra Sydney
84 David Krimus CAN 117 Toronto BJJ
87 Edwin Najmi ARM 115.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
87 Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier BRA 115.5 CheckMat
89 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 114 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
90 Thomas John Keenan USA 113.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
91 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 112 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
92 Rashid Matthews-Hall USA 111 Renzo Gracie Academy
93 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 110.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
94 Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros BRA 108 CheckMat
94 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 108 Roger Gracie Academy
96 Lucas Velemem Pessanha BRA 103.5 Nova União
96 helio sa BRA 103.5 Renzo Gracie Newark
98 Michael Esquivel II USA 102 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
99 Daiju Yokoyama JPN 99 Paraestra Shibuya
100 Horlando de Jesus Monteiro BRA 98.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
101 Felipe Rocha BRA 98 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
102 Rolando Villanueva Samson PHI 94.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
102 Eric Jasper Bergmann GER 94.5 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
104 Jakub Zajkowski POL 94 Gracie Barra Birmingham
105 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 93 Brazilian Top Team
106 Joseph Justin Ruggiero USA 91.5 Team Third Law
106 Paul Hartt Jr USA 91.5 Marcelo Pereira JJ
106 Marcus Vinicius Siqueira BRA 91.5 Alliance SP
106 nader maghribi USA 91.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
110 Quentin Leahy (REPITIDO) USA 91 Renzo Gracie
111 Jeremy S. Jackson USA 90 Heroes Martial Arts
112 Christopher Duyquan Tran USA 89.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
112 Shane Fishman CAN 89.5 Gracie Barra London
114 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 89 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
115 Luis Paulo Lima Santos BRA 88.5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
116 Sean Coates GBR 87.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
117 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira BRA 87 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
117 Danny Moughabghab AUS 87 Australian Elite Team
119 Hiroki Sugimoto JPN 86.5 ACT Gunma
120 Danilo Borovic USA 85.5 Brasa
121 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 85 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
121 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 85 GF Team France
121 Leon E. Jackson III USA 85 RABJJ Academy
124 Kevin Wheeler CAN 84 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
125 Julio Cezar de Lima BRA 83 Nova União
126 Nathan J dos Santos CAN 82.5 Toronto BJJ
127 David Mosleh CAN 82 Toronto BJJ
128 Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias BRA 81 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
128 Brandon Devaris Tucker USA 81 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
128 Michael Jared Lomuntad Honrado USA 81 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
128 Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto BRA 81 GF Team
128 steven rudic AUS 81 SPMA
128 Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva BRA 81 GF Team
128 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 81 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
128 Sanghyeon Lee KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
128 Robert Oda De Andrade BRA 81 Suto Academy
128 Kazuyuki Yoshida JPN 81 Pogona Club Gym
138 Daniel Christian Donahue USA 79 Alliance USA
138 Nicholas Wolz USA 79 Fight Sports
140 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 78 CheckMat
140 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 78 GF Team
140 Jordan Taghvai USA 78 Dustin Akbari BJJ
143 Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 77 Checkmat Manaíra
143 Luiz Claudio Pereira Alves Júnior BRA 77 GF Team
145 fernando amado MEX 76.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
145 Glauco De Almeida BRA 76.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
145 Julian Stonjek GER 76.5 LG System
148 Dante Leon CAN 75 GF Team International
148 Joshua Dominic Guerra USA 75 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
148 Dinko Bektic BIH 75 BJJ Revolution Team
148 Brent Belzun CAN 75 Toronto BJJ
152 João Pedro R. M. Soeiro Figueredo BRA 74 Gracie Barra Arizona
152 Chad Phillip Shaule CAN 74 Gracie Barra Vancouver
154 Martin Buday SVK 73 Pitbull
155 Francisco Bruno Rodrigues Silva BRA 72 Caio Terra Association Brasil
155 Jose Daniel Cadavid USA 72 American Top Team
155 Yatan Martins Bueno BRA 72 Fernando Boi JJ
158 Nicholas Anthony Bohli USA 71 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
159 david rodriguez PUR 70.5 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
160 Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues SUI 70 Icon BJJ
161 Angelo Jesus Guerrero-Barden USA 69 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
161 Samuel Robert Ferguson USA 69 Carlson Gracie Team
161 Andre Liberal A. de Almeida BRA 69 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
164 Joseph Robert Formica USA 68 Team Lloyd Irvin
165 Joshua Aman Manczak DEN 67.5 CheckMat International
165 Pierpaolo Chiappe CHI 67.5 Cohab Chile
167 Brandon Scott Morris USA 67 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
168 Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino BRA 66 Caio Terra Association Brasil
169 Daniel Del Monico USA 65 American Top Team
169 Amaury Menezes BRA 65 Legacy
169 Ryan Aitken USA 65 Alliance Atlanta
172 Thomas Mietz FRA 64 Carpe Diem
173 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 63.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
173 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 63.5 Guigo JJ
175 Admilson Gobi Junior BRA 63 Team Lloyd Irvin
175 Gabriel Arges de Sousa BRA 63 Gracie Barra Northridge
175 Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva BRA 63 Team Lloyd Irvin
175 David J. Cabrera USA 63 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
175 Michael Musumeci Jr. USA 63 Caio Terra Association
175 Eduardo Barboza da Silva BRA 63 GF Team
175 Richard Stephen Slomba Jr. USA 63 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
175 Rafael Cabral Message BRA 63 Drill BJJ
175 Pedro Lucas Aguiar Araujo BRA 63 Gracie Barra Texas
175 João Paulo Gonçalves Neto BRA 63 Alliance Porto Alegre
175 Declan Moody AUS 63 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
175 Jose Inacio dos Santos BRA 63 SAS Team USA
175 Kevin Martincowski USA 63 Gracie Barra Orlando
175 Ricardo Rodrigues Silva BRA 63 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
175 Dennis Andra USA 63 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
175 Chris Newman GBR 63 CheckMat International
191 Rony Rezende Fialho BRA 61.5 GF Team
192 Bruno dos Santos Tosto BRA 61 GF Team
192 Leo Graf SWE 61 Dynamix Fighting Sports
194 Jacob Lanier USA 60.5 Brasa
195 Murilo Lima Tavares BRA 60 Alliance SP
195 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 60 Nova União
195 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 60 Nova União International
195 Matthew W Leighton USA 60 Bonsai JJ - USA
199 Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra BRA 59.5 CheckMat
200 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 59 Alliance SP
201 Rodrigo Alonso USA 58.5 Gracie Barra Back Bay
201 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 58.5 Jungle BJJ
203 Daniel Augustus Sirica Speirn USA 58 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
204 Dean Richard Lewis USA 57 Alliance Charlotte
204 Max Pascale USA 57 Brasa
204 Pierre Pires BRA 57 Soul Fighters Texas
207 Pawel Kozlowski POL 56.5 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
207 Matthew Romino Fox USA 56.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
209 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 56 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
209 Adrian Nez USA 56 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
209 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 56 Alliance SP
212 Alvaro Rodriguez Márquez ESP 55.5 MG TEAM
213 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 54 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
213 Dennis Andra ROU 54 CheckMat
213 Matheus Ferreira P. Rocha Felippe BRA 54 Alliance RJ
213 Shane Torres USA 54 Coalition 95
213 Sam Michael Crook GBR 54 Fightworx Academy
213 Junpei Kawasaki JPN 54 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
213 Eunsoo Kim KOR 54 BJJ Revolution Team
213 Raul Barbosa Basílio BRA 54 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
213 Richar Emiliano Nogueira BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
213 Jess Smith AUS 54 Cia Paulista - International
213 Ghenadie Popa ITA 54 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
213 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 54 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
213 Zane Spruce USA 54 Gracie Barra Northridge
213 Hudson Amaral BRA 54 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
213 Yuheng Winston Hong SIN 54 Garage Jiu Jitsu
213 Erkhembayar Gunaajav (repetido 189705) MGL 54 Mongolian BJJ
213 Takafumi Sano JPN 54 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
213 Youngseung Cho KOR 54 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
213 Yasunari Sakai JPN 54 Gracie Barra Japan
213 Amurijirigala CHN 54 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
213 Vadim Lupenko RUS 54 Atos JJ International
213 Jason Ng AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
235 Philippe Basil Pomaski SUI 53.5 CheckMat International
236 Efstathios Casternopoulos USA 53 BJJ Revolution Team
236 Philip Mento USA 53 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
236 Sebastian Black USA 53 CheckMat USA
239 Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares BRA 52.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
240 Cleber de Sousa Fernandes BRA 52 JFC Almeida JJ
240 Carlos Regalado (repetido 33912) USA 52 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
240 Antonio Stanic AUT 52 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
243 Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas BRA 51 GF Team
243 Eric Cong Phan CAN 51 Toronto BJJ
243 Marcus John Phelan IRL 51 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
243 Wesley Souza Santos BRA 51 Alliance SP
243 Jadson Lima Carneiro BRA 51 Zenith BJJ
243 Rodolfo de Jesus Prata BRA 51 Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
243 Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento BRA 51 Fight Sports
250 Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto BRA 50.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
250 Rafael Babilonia Cristovão BRA 50.5 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
252 Daniel O'Donnell USA 50 Force Jiu Jitsu
252 Alex Jacob Hodi USA 50 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
252 Jarrod Trotter USA 50 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
255 Josh Valles USA 49.5 Team Royce Gracie
255 Emilio Alejandro hernandez-rodgriquez USA 49.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
255 Ju Hyuck Yim KOR 49.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
258 Danny Andre Feliz Capitao SUI 49 Icon BJJ
258 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 49 GF Team
260 Alexandre da Rocha Santos BRA 48.5 GF Team Sergipe
261 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 48 Nova União
261 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 48 Infight JJ
263 Casey William Hellenberg USA 47.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
264 Pema Dorji CAN 47 Toronto BJJ
264 Kanan R. Clarke-Jones AUS 47 Alliance International
264 Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz BRA 47 Ns Brotherhood
264 Bartosz Zawadzki POL 47 Gracie Barra Greece
268 Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino ANG 46.5 Gracie Humaita Angola
268 Matt McDonald CAN 46.5 Mendes Bros Academy
268 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 46.5 Ns Brotherhood
271 Espen Mathiesen NOR 46 Nova União International
271 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 46 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
271 Max Ruderman USA 46 Milton Bastos BJJ
271 Rehan Muttalib USA 46 Alliance Los Angeles
275 Michael Salazar USA 45.5 CheckMat
276 Leandro Lima de Souza BRA 45 Club Pina
276 Xavi Bas ESP 45 Association Aranha
276 Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro POR 45 Brazilian Power Team
276 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 45 G13 BJJ
276 gustavo salerno ARG 45 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
276 Oscar Pereira Briceño CRC 45 Renzo Gracie International
276 Sacha Marguerite FRA 45 Toulon JJB
276 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
276 Yoshitaka Takamatsu JPN 45 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
276 Daniel Christian Donahue USA 45 Alliance Atlanta
276 Santos Rene Bruckner Rivera USA 45 Nava BJJ
287 Suraj Kumar Budhram GUY 44.5 Renato Tavares Association
287 Lucas Wilhan CAN 44.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
289 Nicklas Söderberg SWE 44 CheckMat
289 Lukas Friend Pollard USA 44 Kaijin Martial Arts
289 Jake Michael Watson USA 44 Power MMA
289 Luan G. Pinto Piquera Giacobino BRA 44 CheckMat
293 Michael Godfread USA 43.5 The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
294 Gabriel Inácio e Sousa BRA 43 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
295 Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 42 PSLPB Cicero Costha
295 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 42 Ns Brotherhood
295 Logan Griffin USA 42 BJJ Revolution Team
295 Daniel Lachlan Campbell USA 42 Alliance USA
299 Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 41 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
299 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 41 Brazilian Top Team
299 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 41 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
299 Henrique Riedlinger Moreira BRA 41 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
299 javier zapata USA 41 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
299 Juliano Di Pelli Machado BRA 41 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
299 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 41 Nova União
306 Ronaldo de Jesus Santos BRA 40.5 GF Team
306 Lucian Santos Lima BRA 40.5 GF Team Ohio
306 Paul Friedlander AUT 40.5 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
306 Fawaz Haddadin JOR 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
306 Oscar Gugala POL 40.5 Brasa International
306 Thiago da Silva Macedo BRA 40.5 Nova União
312 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 39 PSLPB Cicero Costha
312 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 39 Alliance JJ
312 Daniel Andrés Quintana Martinez ECU 39 Alliance Ecuador
312 Tony Bibovic USA 39 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
312 Antonio Dimitrovski CAN 39 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
312 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 39 Gracie Barra Angola
312 george carroll USA 39 Roberto Traven BJJ
312 Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos BRA 39 Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
312 Hugh Fletcher AUS 39 Gracie Humaita USA
312 Adrian Krzesiak Vel Czyzewski POL 39 Gracie Barra Birmingham
322 Jan Victor Zander GER 38.5 Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera
323 Dylan C. Whyte USA 38 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
323 Jordan Henry USA 38 Gracie Barra America
323 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 38 Ns Brotherhood
326 Hugo Doerzapff Marques BRA 37.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
326 Evan Tadashi Esaki USA 37.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
328 Lee Renaut GBR 37 Carlson Gracie UK
328 Nima Hashemi GBR 37 Roger Gracie Academy
328 Lawrence Vincent Carara USA 37 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
331 Riad Dzhamalbeyli RUS 36.5 CheckMat International
332 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
332 Igor Matosinho de Paiva BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
332 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
332 Michael Arshag Khatchikian USA 36 Gracie Barra Northridge
332 Joachim Sveinson NOR 36 Frontline Academy
332 Cody Hinojosa USA 36 Claudio Franca
332 Ali Magomedov RUS 36 Gracie Barra Moscow
332 Nathan Paz Barreto BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
332 Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike USA 36 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
332 Antônio Vinícius Procópio S. Silva BRA 36 GF Team
332 Taylor Pearman GBR 36 Carlson Gracie International
332 Nadav Mandil ISR 36 Pariente Academy
332 Francis Quinn CAN 36 Brazilian Top Team
332 Negol Varterian ARM 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
332 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
332 Ellis Younger GBR 36 BJJ Globetrotters
332 Hilton Leão Rodrigues Silva BRA 36 Leão Dourado
332 Kristóf Szucs HUN 36 ZR Team Hungary
332 ANTON SELEZNEV RUS 36 Strela Team
332 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 36 GF Team
332 Joseph Othmar Dierkhising USA 36 Revolution Dojo
332 Sanni Wehbe USA 36 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
332 Larry J Ruiz USA 36 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
332 Avery Brooks USA 36 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
356 Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva BRA 35 Nova União
356 Emad Omran SWE 35 CheckMat
356 Thomas Foster Kennedy USA 35 KnuckleUp
356 Brysen French USA 35 Impact Jiu Jitsu
356 Daniel Velasco Rudas FRA 35 MB Academy
361 Ilyes Barafane FRA 34 GF Team France
361 Dmitrii Vostrikov RUS 34 GF Team
361 Jhonatan Costa Lopes BRA 34 Nova União
364 Stefan Uittenboogaard NED 33.5 Gracie Barra Netherlands
365 Kyle Huang USA 33 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
365 Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado BRA 33 Equipe A
365 Gabriel Rodrigues Danielski BRA 33 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
365 Hoanui Vanaa TF 33 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
365 Dennis Marques Salles BRA 33 GF Team
365 Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
365 Babatunde Obinna Onwukeme NGR 33 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
365 Sky Lovell USA 33 Gracie Barra Northridge
365 Marcelio de Oliveira Cruz BRA 33 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
365 Joshua Moarbes AUS 33 Garage Jiu Jitsu
375 Wayne A. Knudsen II USA 32 RCJ Machado
375 Ariel Magalhães BRA 32 CheckMat
375 Armando Esquer USA 32 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
375 Kiren Newadj NED 32 CheckMat
375 Oliver Dillon GBR 32 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
380 Ashur Sami Darmo USA 31.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
380 Ian Phyllip Sanders USA 31.5 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
380 Paul S. Ardila-Ibarra COL 31.5 American Top Team Atlanta
380 Filipe Ferreira Marsola Costa BRA 31.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
380 Burak Z Sarman AUS 31.5 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
380 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
380 Erikson Rafael Tavares Takeushi BRA 31.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
380 Axel Melartin USA 31.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
380 Leandro Silva De Oliveira BRA 31.5 PRM Team
380 Jordan Preisinger CAN 31.5 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
380 Hesdras do Carmo Silva Chagas BRA 31.5 Team Carvalho
391 fernando salas USA 31 Nova União
391 Colby Eugene Dobbins USA 31 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
391 Alex Varona ESP 31 Carlos Varona BJJ
391 Ivan Zeljko Krpelnik CRO 31 Mirkovic BJJ
395 Daniel Rodriguez MEX 30 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
395 Kunz Dominik SUI 30 Caio Terra Association
395 Oscar Fernández Calderón ESP 30 Association Aranha
395 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 30 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
395 Fernando Amadeu Machado Santos BRA 30 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
395 Gerard Piotr Labinski POL 30 Ns Brotherhood
395 Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel BRA 30 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
395 Ramie Chaarani CAN 30 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
395 Janis Riekstins LAT 30 Carlson Gracie International
395 Anthony Frank USA 30 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
395 Venino M. Rondon De Lima Junior BRA 30 Zenith BJJ
395 Myonjoong Kim KOR 30 KJ Competition Team
395 Alexandre Teixeira BRA 30 Nova Uniao Bahia
395 Bryan Lim PHI 30 Atos JJ International
395 Diones Alfaia BRA 30 Nova União
410 Samuel Kvarzell SWE 29.5 CheckMat International
411 Kevin Ortiz USA 29 Zenith BJJ - USA
411 Vijayanand Hemanchal CAN 29 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
411 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 29 Nova União Australia
411 Ludy Ruan Calixto Carlos Bastos BRA 29 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
411 Khtouta Mohamed Yassine BEL 29 Caio Terra Association
411 Andrew Bitner USA 29 Gracie Raleigh
411 Rodrigo Rocha BRA 29 Welton Ribeiro
418 Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. USA 28.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
418 Reuben Sagman CAN 28.5 Toronto BJJ
418 Benny Ayler Rupel USA 28.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
418 Miha Perhavec SLO 28.5 Alliance International
418 Marcus Cotrim BRA 28.5 CheckMat
418 Tyler Nothnagel USA 28.5 Alliance USA
424 Joseph Gomez USA 28 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
424 James Mole Jr. USA 28 Gracie Barra America
424 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 28 Alliance SP
424 Andrew Sidelinger USA 28 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
424 Alexandre Ribeiro Dos Santos BRA 28 Ringue Brasil
424 Justin Carneiro USA 28 American Top Team Coconut Creek
430 João Gabriel Ferreira Matos BRA 27 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
430 Ruan Tiago Alvarenga BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
430 Henrique Finger Hennemann BRA 27 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
430 Joshua S. McKinney USA 27 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
430 Wissam Suliman GBR 27 Gracie Barra Oval
430 Cooper Cardinale USA 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
430 Graham Peckham CAN 27 Marcus Soares Academy
430 Matej Lepan CRO 27 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
430 Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
430 Carlos Alberto Monteiro POR 27 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
430 Nobuhiro Sawada JPN 27 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
430 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
430 Derek Driscoll USA 27 EBJJ - Lowell
430 donovan espinosa USA 27 Alliance Charlotte
430 Taiki Ozaki JPN 27 Shima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
430 Jesse Matsumi Velazquez USA 27 Higher Ground BJJ
430 Daniel J. Rodriguez USA 27 Uflacker Academy
430 Paulo Henrique Gomes Rodrigues BRA 27 Unity Jiu Jitsu
430 João Pedro Fazenda Harteley Barneto POR 27 Rilion Gracie Portugal Viseu
430 Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim POR 27 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
430 David Augustine Fraser USA 27 Gracie Barra Northridge
430 Patrick Lim AUS 27 Nova União
430 Diego Vasquez USA 27 Carlson Gracie Team
430 Kevin Enz GER 27 Alliance Germany
430 Jackson Paim da Silva BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
430 Marcos Adriano Lima Leal BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
430 Alvaro Rodriguez ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
430 Alexander HungaHunga NZL 27 Australian Elite Team
430 Mebtouche Reda FRA 27 Cercle Tissier
430 Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny FRA 27 GF Team
430 Jose Maria Feliubadalo ESP 27 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
430 Bilal Benmahammed FRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
430 Jae Hyun Park KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
430 Michael Rhodes USA 27 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
430 Hank Alemany ITA 27 Fabio Novaes BJJ
430 Wesley Sousa Mamede BRA 27 Osvaldo Alves - AM
430 Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa BRA 27 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
430 Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
430 Simon Clayton USA 27 American Top Team Davie
430 Joseph Ward USA 27 Alliance Atlanta
430 Andreas Gutierrez Brito BRA 27 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
430 Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto BRA 27 Gracie Humaita
430 Charles Tsakh USA 27 Alliance USA
430 Matthew De Groot CAN 27 North Vancouver BJJ
430 Gang Jae Lee KOR 27 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
430 Keishiro Furukawa JPN 27 Tri-Force Hakata
430 Giedre Ota BRA 27 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
430 Adrià Pérez (repetido 201230) ESP 27 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
430 James Keay GBR 27 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
430 Joel Adan Torres Silva BRA 27 Alliance SP
430 Kieryn Wright AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
430 Mayid Abdol Kader USA 27 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
430 Jorge Nascimento Lucena BRA 27 João Roque JJ
430 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
430 Brad Matthew Johnston USA 27 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
430 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
430 Quentin Sylvain Chou-Coralie FRA 27 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
430 Alejandro Soberon USA 27 Gracie Barra Westchase
430 Doowon Seo KOR 27 Jiu Jitsu World
430 Omar Frederick GBR 27 Mario Sukata International
430 Pedro Henrique S. Lobão BRA 27 João Roque JJ
430 Charles Radtke USA 27 LCCT USA
430 Simon Price GBR 27 Combat Base UK
430 Darrick Iida USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
430 Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
430 Lucas de Oliveira Marinho BRA 27 GF Team Sergipe
430 Ulisses Guimarães Filho BRA 27 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
430 Lucas Tahira Cintra BRA 27 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
430 Doyoung Jeong KOR 27 Atos JJ International
430 Hyeonwoo Han KOR 27 Roots BJJ
430 Thurman Green USA 27 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
430 Yeonpung Lee KOR 27 Atos JJ International
430 URIE Camille FRA 27 Gokudo
430 Beomjune Park KOR 27 Alliance International
430 Rafael Teles De Oliveira ESP 27 Checkmat Bristol
430 Aldo Nunez-Martinez USA 27 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
506 Jan Andreas Basso GER 26.5 Ns Brotherhood
507 Daniel-Shea Garcia Stolfi USA 26 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
507 Irvin Peynado MEX 26 Gracie Barra America
507 John Taylor Combs USA 26 Easton BJJ
510 Damien Migai FRA 25.5 Nova União International
510 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 25.5 Alliance SP
510 Matheus Soeiro BRA 25.5 CheckMat
510 Achraf El Hazime MAR 25.5 ZR Team Nice
514 Damien Aaron Nitkin USA 25 Fight Capital
514 Michael Osso USA 25 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
514 Ryan Douglas Hagerty USA 25 Alliance Atlanta
514 Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel BRA 25 PSLPB Cicero Costha
514 Sani Osseiran SUI 25 Alliance International
519 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 24 Alliance SP
519 Shane Adam Sorensen USA 24 Alliance USA
519 Emmanuel Martinez USA 24 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
519 DAVID VOJNOVIC CRO 24 Alliance International
519 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 24 Alliance SP
519 Bryn Meirion Jenkins GBR 24 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
519 Ryan Galvan USA 24 Alliance North Carolina
519 Cameron Florczak CAN 24 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
519 Reinier de Ridder NED 24 Renzo Gracie International
519 Steve Shipinkas CAN 24 CheckMat International
519 caio vinicius machado de sousa BRA 24 CheckMat Mafra
519 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 24 Clube Feijão JJ
519 David Campos Pineiro ESP 24 Mathias Ribeiro Team
519 Aniel Bonifacio Candido BRA 24 Zenith BJJ
533 Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi BRN 23 Alliance International
533 Alexander Christian Meffert GER 23 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
533 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 23 GF Team
533 Pedro Monteiro Bercial Coletti BRA 23 Nova União
537 Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo BRA 22.5 Ushirobira JJ
537 Nicholas Foust USA 22.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
537 Bruno Filipe Santos Lima POR 22.5 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
537 Katsuki Shiraishi JPN 22.5 Gracie Barra Japan
537 Ithalo Henrique Lopes de Araujo BRA 22.5 CheckMat
537 Abdulbari Guseinov RUS 22.5 Strela Team
537 Hidehiko Noritsugu JPN 22.5 Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
537 Seif Eddine Houmine MAR 22.5 Targuisti Fight Sports
537 Filipe Vieira Moitinho BRA 22.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
537 Yi Yuan CHN 22.5 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
547 Johnathan N. Robinson BRA 22 Roberto Traven BJJ
547 Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho BRA 22 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
547 Michael Gatus GUM 22 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
547 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 22 Welton Ribeiro
547 Guilherme Luiz Nogueira Riccetto BRA 22 CheckMat/Equipe 1
552 Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior BRA 21 Brazilian Top Team
552 Jared Lynn Dopp USA 21 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
552 Jonata Teixeira BRA 21 Nova União
552 Jesse Juhani Urholin FIN 21 Alliance International
552 Taku Ishii JPN 21 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
552 Evan Noah Whyte USA 21 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
552 Tanno Robson Odilio BRA 21 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
552 Dean Barry IRL 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
552 John-Dylan Romann USA 21 Alliance USA
552 Alan Eric Gumbs Jurado ECU 21 Alliance Ecuador
552 Mikko Veijonen FIN 21 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
552 Chad Lutu USA 21 Team Lloyd Irvin
552 Matthew Reid USA 21 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
552 Byung Ju Lee KOR 21 Team Lloyd Irvin
552 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 21 Nova União
552 Hussein Z. A. K. Alrashid JOR 21 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
552 Eric Dino USA 21 MyBJJ Team Japan
552 anthony II lim PHI 21 Atos JJ International
552 Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio ESP 21 Carlson Gracie International
552 Bronislav Stríž CZE 21 Jungle BJJ
552 David Willis AUS 21 Gracie Barra Sydney
552 Emil Kadakevliev BUL 21 Frota Team Nogueira
552 Ju Hwan Lee KOR 21 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
552 John Johnson USA 21 Team Lloyd Irvin
576 Bregt Michiel J. Leenknegt BEL 20.5 Yaware
577 Andy Brandon Cordova USA 20 Gracie Barra Texas
577 Danny Pizzo USA 20 Serra BJJ Academy
577 Jesse Benjami Vuorio FIN 20 Brasa Helsinki
577 Justin Pierce Kantorik USA 20 Bjj Conquest
577 Jose Manuel Mazariegos-Perez USA 20 CheckMat USA
577 Richard Santos Alvarez USA 20 Conde Koma BJJ
577 marek nowak CAN 20 Toronto BJJ
577 Esteban Lanto Ramirez MEX 20 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
577 Lance Kaanoi USA 20 SoNo BJJ
577 Salim El Bouzaidi Cheikhi FRA 20 GF Team
577 Patrick Louys SUI 20 Zurich BJJ Lab
577 Tayyip Ata AUS 20 Gracie Humaita International
577 Joe Warner USA 20 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
590 Luiz Guilherme dos Santos Silveira BRA 19.5 Gracie Barra Campo Grande - MS
590 Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga ANG 19.5 Z1 Angola
592 Gary Alvarez Jr (repetido 34263) USA 19 Team Link
592 Jesse Johnson USA 19 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
592 Julian Flowers USA 19 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
592 Aleksi Joukamo Lohi FIN 19 Brasa International
592 Shane Price GBR 19 Gracie Barra Birmingham
592 Richard Allen Salas USA 19 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
598 Simon Auclair CAN 18.5 Sampa BJJ International
598 Mauricio Esteban Gomez Bobadilla PER 18.5 American Top Team
600 Piter Frank Almeida Silva BRA 18 Alliance San Diego
600 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade BRA 18 Nova União
600 Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto BRA 18 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
600 Eduardo Jordan Branches Barros BRA 18 Osvaldo Alves - AM
600 Jeffrey Wenstrom USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
600 Adam Benayoun USA 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
600 Magin Llaneza USA 18 American Top Team
600 Jamie Brian Paxman GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
600 Alexander Turmelle USA 18 Gracie Sports USA
600 Matthew Martinez USA 18 East Coast United BJJ
600 Emile DAMON FRA 18 Cercle Tissier
600 Evyatar Paperni ISR 18 Pariente Academy
600 Scott Michael Miller USA 18 Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
600 Daniel Alves Esperança BRA 18 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
600 André Fernandes C. S. dos Santos POR 18 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
600 Eric Cannon USA 18 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
600 Matthew Anthony Hernandez USA 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
600 Willis da Mota Nunes BRA 18 Alliance SP
600 Yudi taniguti BRA 18 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
600 Diego Henrique Sato Aniceto JPN 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
600 Oliver Johnathon Lovell GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
600 Anthony Joseph Aguilera USA 18 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
600 Luis Ricardo Monteiro Junior BRA 18 Barbosa JJ
600 Daren Irlandez USA 18 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
600 Luciano da Costa Junior BRA 18 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
600 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 18 Five Rounds
600 Michael John Slabinski USA 18 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
600 Jeremy Ong AUS 18 Cia Paulista - International
600 Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento BRA 18 ASM BJJ
600 Lucas Norat Lopes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
600 Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho BRA 18 Alliance Charlotte
600 Victor César Braz da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
600 Meyji Homero Noto BRA 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
600 Nicholas Antonio Fiore USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
600 Daniel Browne AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
600 Josh Rayner AUS 18 Guigo JJ International
600 Huseyn Abaszada AZE 18 Frontline Academy
600 Marcus Beddor USA 18 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
600 Chee Lim USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
600 Weiss Sakhizada USA 18 Zenith CT - Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
600 Gray Hendershot USA 18 Alliance USA
600 Antonio Carlos Miranda Silva Junior BRA 18 Alliance JJ
600 Juan De La Cruz DOM 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
600 josh lerman USA 18 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
600 Gustavo Jovelino da Silva BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
600 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 18 Academia Eduardo Santoro
600 Andrew Ryan Franco PUR 18 Nova União NYC
600 Marco Antônio M. Pereira BRA 18 Barbosa JJ
600 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 18 Striker JJ
600 Jan Vincent Cortez PHI 18 Atos JJ International
600 Jean-marc De Groot CAN 18 North Vancouver BJJ
600 Michael Lim PHI 18 Atos JJ International
600 Jonathan Dale Cobb (repitido) USA 18 Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
600 Christopher Iammarino USA 18 GF Team Houston
600 Lukasz Baranowski POL 18 Rio Grappling Club Europe
600 Leonard Green USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
600 Charley Rooney USA 18 Combat Base
600 Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa BRA 18 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
600 Rinaldo Albertino Filho BRA 18 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
600 Yann Ferreira Cathalat BRA 18 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
600 Henry David Grech AUS 18 The Dojo
600 Jack Bainbridge AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
600 Kyle Aaron Rideau USA 18 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
600 Guilherme Vicente Da Silva BRA 18 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
600 Adam Ellis (REPETIDO) GBR 18 Andy Roberts BJJ
600 Christopher McMillan USA 18 GF Team Connecticut
600 Bruno Lima Silva BRA 18 Alliance Sul
600 Ichirou Matsumoto JPN 18 NR Jiu-Jitsu
600 Aaron Wilson USA 18 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
600 Felipe Moura Consentini BRA 18 Club Pina
600 Metin Karadag USA 18 RCJ Machado
600 Adam Watson AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
600 Alex Hernandez USA 18 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
600 Robert Masson CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
600 Angelo Guerrero-Barden (repetido 33249) USA 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
600 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) CAN 18 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
600 Charles Garrett USA 18 BJJ Revolution Team
600 Hyungu Kang KOR 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
600 Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Jardim América
600 Jimmy Lafontaine PUR 18 Milton Bastos BJJ
600 Aleksander Litwinski (repetido 77542) POL 18 Academy Koch Team
600 Piotr Marcin Frechowicz POL 18 Brasa International
600 Igor Alexandre Silva De Almeida BRA 18 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
600 Jack Bainbridge AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
600 Edgardo Caruso USA 18 Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
600 Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa BRA 18 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
600 Jesse Reid AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
600 Lucas Kanard AUS 18 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
688 Joseph C. Watson USA 17 Gracie Barra Knoxville
688 Vincent Garcia USA 17 American Top Team Davie
688 Victor William Duarte Souza e Silva BRA 17 Alliance MG
688 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 17 Alliance Porto Alegre
688 Jesus Armando Negrete Bocardo MEX 17 Nova Geração
693 Flávio Junqueira BRA 16.5 Alliance SP
694 João Carlos Silva de Oliveira BRA 16 Nova União
694 David Herrera Jr. BRA 16 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
694 Colon Eloy Santana-Benavides III USA 16 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
694 Maxim Ruvinsky ISR 16 CheckMat USA
698 Flávio Souza e Silva BRA 15.5 Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
698 Vinicius P. Canabarro BRA 15.5 Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
700 Willian Melo de Oliveira BRA 15 Alliance RJ
700 Hyago Medeiros BRA 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
700 Álef Ramos da Costa BRA 15 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
700 Alexandre Faria Molinaro BRA 15 Carlson Gracie Team
700 Edward Nicholas Borbon USA 15 Heroes Martial Arts
700 Alexander Nelson Ninan USA 15 Alliance Atlanta
700 Fernando Zubko Berrios BRA 15 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
700 Vinicius Batista Serra BRA 15 Brazilian Top Team
700 Rafael Doerzapff Marques BRA 15 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
700 Carl Fagnant CAN 15 Team OJJ Canada
700 Douglas de Jesus Santos BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
700 Hugo Filipe Teixeira Barros POR 15 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
700 Alberto del Campo Marcos ESP 15 Roger Gracie España
700 Marlen Lima Lamas USA 15 Team Link
700 Christopher Blauvelt USA 15 Roberto Traven BJJ
700 Guilherme Cleovan da Rosa BRA 15 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
700 Bruno Natan Motta BRA 15 Packer Team BJJ
700 Patrick I. Hemenway USA 15 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
700 Eric Gocke USA 15 RMBJJ Academy
700 Spyridon Stroumpis GRE 15 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
700 Xavier Sales AUS 15 Gracie Barra Sydney
700 Takanori Tokugawa JPN 15 Paraestra Kitakyushu
700 Santiago Fermin Farina ARG 15 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
700 Herman Duenas MP 15 Team Royce Gracie
700 Chaz Jordan USA 15 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
700 Juan Jordan Ferraz dos Santos BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
726 Sebastian Nadal GBR 14.5 Carlson Gracie Team
727 Jhonatas Teddy Costa Carvalho BRA 14 Academia BSB
727 Edwin Barooni USA 14 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
727 James Laginess TGA 14 Caique Jiu Jitsu
727 Ben Hofmeier USA 14 SAS Team USA
727 Ashkan Moghaddam IRI 14 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
727 mirza karac BIH 14 Pound for Pound Deutschland
727 Pedro Henrique Bernardi Birkan BRA 14 Clube Feijão JJ
727 Ivan Ilinskii RUS 14 Jungle BJJ
727 Ed Abrasley USA 14 Balance
727 Gianni K. T. E. Crivello USA 14 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
727 Stewart Nicoll (repetido 201453) AUS 14 Atos JJ International
727 Javier Echeverria ECU 14 Alliance Ecuador
739 João Paulo da Fonseca Fernandes BRA 13.5 Nova União RN
739 Evandro Albuquerque Lameira Junior BRA 13.5 Alliance JJ
739 Matthew W Leighton (repetido 147352) USA 13.5 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe
739 Luca Caracciolo ITA 13.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
739 Adriano de Oliveira Stimamilio ESP 13.5 Carlson Gracie International
739 Luis Eduardo dos Santos Dombroski BRA 13.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
739 Shun Kiatvongcharoen USA 13.5 Impact Jiu Jitsu
739 Alan Sherry IRL 13.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
739 Mardo Männimägi EST 13.5 SBG Ireland
739 Khasan Betelgeriev RUS 13.5 Strela Team
739 Stephen Mc Daid IRL 13.5 ACT JJ International
739 Nathaniel Obrien CAN 13.5 Renzo Gracie International
751 Octavio Flores (repetido 169416) USA 13 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
751 Nandip Singh Khera GBR 13 Gracie Barra Birmingham
751 ej mecklenburg PAR 13 Yamasaki Academy
751 Michael Zavala USA 13 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
751 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 13 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
751 Alessandro Borgonovo AFG 13 Art of Jiu-Jitsu - Italy
751 Thiago Alves de Sousa BRA 13 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
751 Alejandro Enrique Villaparedes Quiroz VEN 13 Arte Suave Venezuela
759 nick jordan GBR 12.5 Roger Gracie Academy
760 Rodrigo Gortari do Couto BRA 12 Academia Tatuapu Team
760 Matheus Gomes BRA 12 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
760 Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo BRA 12 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
760 Henrique de Oliveira Rossi BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
760 Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior BRA 12 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
760 Arther Chandramohan SRI 12 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
760 Ryan L. Clay USA 12 New England United BJJ
760 Joseph R. Mugnai USA 12 Serra BJJ Academy
760 Moises Joel Robles USA 12 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
760 Jose Munoz USA 12 Samir Chantre Academy
760 Stanislav Varshavskiy RUS 12 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
760 Eduardo Sandoval USA 12 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
760 Shane O'Hara USA 12 Gracie Barra America
760 Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. USA 12 Gracie Barra St. Louis
760 Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos BRA 12 GF Team Sergipe
760 Michael George USA 12 Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Colorado
760 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
760 Matt Bell CAN 12 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
760 James T. Halfhide GBR 12 Oxford Shootfighters
760 David Miller CAN 12 Sampa BJJ International
760 Iñaki Sagarna ESP 12 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
760 Perttu Tapio Tepponen FIN 12 Hilti BJJ Tampere
760 Anthony Caito USA 12 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
760 Erixs Reyes USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
760 Tiago Silva BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
760 Vinicius Lino Wong BRA 12 Alliance San Diego
760 Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva BRA 12 Infight JJ
760 Zach Coffee USA 12 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
760 James Tyler Durkin USA 12 Combat Base
760 Nathan Cooper USA 12 Gracie Barra St. Louis
760 Gabriel Xavier de Lima BRA 12 Jaraguá BJJ
760 Brian Hyung Min Chang USA 12 Alliance Los Angeles
760 Aaron Wilson USA 12 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
760 Si Quoc Doan USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
760 Richard Padilla USA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
760 Max Li CAN 12 Toronto BJJ
760 Luig Vinicius Macedo de Jesus BRA 12 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
797 Brendan Allen USA 11.5 Champion Factory
797 Ivan Chua SIN 11.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
799 Breno Peterson Nelis Gonçalves BRA 11 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
799 Walter Wendell Benes Nunes BRA 11 Academia Associação Monteiro
799 Matheus Barros Fernandes BRA 11 Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite
799 Jean Carlos Pauleti BRA 11 Nova União
799 Robert Walkine BAH 11 Alliance USA
799 Ari Lee Pollan USA 11 AJ Sousa BJJ
799 Kyle Von Tellrop USA 11 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
799 Andres Poveda USA 11 Nova União NYC
799 Sam Mc Nally IRL 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
799 Stuart Healey GBR 11 Roger Gracie Academy
799 Ben Annunziato USA 11 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
799 Nathan Alan Haddad USA 11 Helio Soneca BJJ
799 Kristian Hernandez USA 11 Team-Choco
799 kazuki hongo JPN 11 Visca
799 Stephen Halpin AUS 11 Absolute MMA Australia
799 Avihai Balila ISR 11 Gracie Barra Hasharon
799 Brendo Washington de Souza BRA 11 Barney Team Pro Fight
799 Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
799 Dimitrios Margaritopoulos GRE 11 Rio Grappling Club Greece
799 Miguel Dominguez USA 11 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
799 Anthony Elbert USA 11 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
799 Martin Rodriguez USA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
799 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Recreio
799 Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan ESP 11 Carlson Gracie International
823 Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva BRA 10.5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
823 Ruben Araújo Fonseca POR 10.5 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
823 Deuce Rachal USA 10.5 Carlson Gracie Team
823 Nicholas Greene USA 10.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
823 Si Doan (repetido 148212) USA 10.5 Alliance Atlanta
823 Keison Brendo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
823 Niclas Sjoquist SWE 10.5 Yamasaki Academy Sweden
823 Ashton Ellis USA 10.5 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
823 Roland Marahall AUS 10.5 Legacy
832 Danny Noel Vega PUR 10 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
832 Elon Hodge USA 10 Renzo Gracie Newark
832 Alika Wong USA 10 Relson Gracie
832 Franklin Lee Harrison USA 10 Team Royce Gracie
832 Simone Auricchio ITA 10 Milanimal
832 david thomas FRA 10 CheckMat France
832 Daniel Sweeney USA 10 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
832 Vinicius Silva BRA 10 Frontline Academy
832 Andrea Capretti ITA 10 Fn Fight.co Europa
832 Jurgens Olivier Jansen USA 10 Gracie Barra Pasadena
832 tyler thibault USA 10 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
832 Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
832 Michael Laviola USA 10 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
832 Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento (repitido 62397) BRA 10 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
846 Steven David Playfair GBR 9.5 Rick Young BJJ Academy
846 James Spaulding USA 9.5 New England United BJJ
848 Yago dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
848 Renato Magela do Carmo BRA 9 Nova União
848 Edward Hohl BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
848 Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto BRA 9 Alliance SP
848 Lucas de Araujo Gomes BRA 9 Alliance RJ
848 John Gutta USA 9 Pejor JJ
848 Jamie Malcom William Hughes GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
848 Fernando Isai Cabrera USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
848 Erik R. Sommer USA 9 GF Team Connecticut
848 Brodie Tyler Dabb CAN 9 Alliance International
848 Adam Paul Ferrara USA 9 GF Team Ohio
848 Meshack Wellington USA 9 Palm Beach Jiu-Jitsu
848 James Ian Harris USA 9 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
848 Anthony Guy De Oliveira FRA 9 Werdum Combat Team France
848 Rémy Erol Onsay FRA 9 PS Phoenix BJJ International
848 Firas El Hamed GER 9 GF Team
848 Alic Mensur BIH 9 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
848 Alvaro Gonzalez De Echavarri Romero ESP 9 Team Jucão Spain
848 Jared Jones USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Parker Bayne Graham USA 9 Union Team BJJ
848 Adam Maslach POL 9 Uflacker Academy
848 Niury Relry Coelho do Nascimento BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
848 Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
848 Johnson Clay Telford USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
848 Ryne Sandhagen USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Anthony Hana Cruz GUM 9 Carlson Gracie International
848 Cory Walker USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
848 Shannon White USA 9 Bonsai JJ - USA
848 Bill Defreitas CAN 9 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
848 Jose Ramirez PUR 9 Alliance Atlanta
848 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 9 Alliance JJ
848 Jordan Kane USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
848 Reid Welch USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
848 Bradley Hill GBR 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
848 Enrique Olivares USA 9 Alliance South Florida
848 Eros Vincent Baluyot PHI 9 Atos JJ International
848 Rintaro Ishige JPN 9 Carpe Diem
848 Norio Shibayama JPN 9 Paraestra Ikebukuro
848 Peter Youds GBR 9 The MMA Academy Liverpool
848 Jonathan Santiago USA 9 American Top Team
848 Hiago George Santos Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
848 Adam Wardzinski POL 9 CheckMat International
848 AYUB MAGOMADOV RUS 9 Alliance International
848 Rhenan Henrique Cavalcanti Santos Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
848 Andrew Kimler USA 9 Texas Punishment Crew
848 Jacob Allen Allphin USA 9 Davis Martial Arts
848 Héctor Villavicencio DOM 9 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
848 Brad Boulton USA 9 JBM BJJ Academy
848 Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
848 Tin Thanh Nguyen USA 9 Connors MMA
848 Manuel Roberto Aguilar USA 9 GF Team Houston
848 Ricardo Sant´Ana Novais BRA 9 MXT Academy BJJ
848 Mailson D. Oliveira Leal BRA 9 Norfight
848 Trevor Knox USA 9 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
848 Kody Steele USA 9 Brazilian Fight Factory
848 Tadeu Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance Atlanta
848 Nicholas Patrick Calvanese USA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
848 Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team Ohio
848 Thiago Vicente de Oliveira BRA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
848 Ryosei Kurihara JPN 9 Alliance International
848 Carl Thomas Rabideau USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Jaime Ricardo Pereira de Oliveira BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
848 Juan Garcia USA 9 Gracie Barra Brownsville
848 Nicolas Dufau FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
848 Mark Smith GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
848 Nick Murphy USA 9 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
848 Kimura Kevin Yoshio JPN 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
848 Louis David O Corazza GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
848 Ufuk Isik TUR 9 Corvos
848 Ávila Guilhermino Costa Rodrigues BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
848 charis constantinou CYP 9 Gracie Barra Limassol
848 Georgiy Yemelyanov KAZ 9 ZR Team Hungary
848 ZAINUTDIN ZAINUKOV RUS 9 Alliance International
848 Nikolaos Maliaritis GRE 9 Gracie Barra Greece
848 Jose Aaron Martin Torres ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
848 Daniel Reimond Eklund SWE 9 Gladius MMA
848 Pedro Felipe Pereira BRA 9 CheckMat
848 Laron Wynter GBR 9 Oxford Shootfighters
848 Jose Rodriguez USA 9 Renzo Gracie
848 Lukas Andrade Ferreira BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
848 Shoneil Lariviere USA 9 Team Link
848 Jay Mathur USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
848 Juan Magana USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
848 Dale Mitsuaki Fujimoto USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
848 Daniel Lee USA 9 Gracie Barra America
848 Matthew M. Culley USA 9 Combat Sports Boston
848 Daniel de Lima Silva BRA 9 Equipe Liga Oeste
848 Joseph Duong USA 9 Gracie Sports USA
848 Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira BRA 9 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
848 Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
848 David Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
848 Jaakko Vilander FIN 9 Alliance International
848 Kevin Pelikan USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
848 Alexandre Verga BRA 9 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Sergio Antonio S S Filho BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
848 Ramon de Macedo Valdevino BRA 9 GF Team
848 Nakamura Hiroshi JPN 9 Carpe Diem
848 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 9 CheckMat
848 Martin Nedbal CZE 9 Jungle BJJ
848 Leon Stavola do Rêgo Melo BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
848 Guilherme Cleto de Carvalho BRA 9 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
848 Alan Ciku BEL 9 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
848 Washington Barbosa De Lana BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
848 Madjer Alexander Okde Nunes BRA 9 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
848 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
848 Brandon Perry USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
848 Michael Bakhtiyarov CAN 9 Lin Martial Arts
848 Emmanuel Sanchez USA 9 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
848 Elliott Wallace USA 9 CheckMat
848 Dwight Tallo PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
848 George Arley Teixeira Sadim BRA 9 Club Pina
848 Ryan Chin USA 9 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
848 João Lucas Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
848 Joalisson Deivyde Gomes De Lima BRA 9 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
848 Brandon Diaz USA 9 Gracie Barra Orlando
848 Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
848 Ali Magomedov (repetido 39090) RUS 9 Gracie Barra Moscow
848 Mateusz Flaga POL 9 CheckMat
848 Salvatore Guerriero USA 9 American Top Team
848 Jose Augusto Kimura Ferreira BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
848 Nilton Dos Santos Queiroz Junior BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
848 Dominic Jay Dillon GBR 9 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
848 Anzor Gadzhiev RUS 9 Strela Team
848 Westin Vance USA 9 Peak Performance
848 Laurent Pennec FRA 9 Roger Gracie Academy
848 Pablo Gonzalez Bueno ESP 9 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
848 Frank Lee USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
848 Ramon Portes BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
848 Lee Stephen Simpson GBR 9 Mario Sukata International
848 Gaumet García Sánchez (repetido 118556) ESP 9 Team Gil Catarino
848 Daniel Ladero (REPETIDO) ESP 9 Roger Gracie España
848 Greg Dilella CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Juniors Damy MAD 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
848 Brandon Grayson USA 9 Abusado Team
848 Myunghyun Kang KOR 9 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
848 Daniel Christian Donahue (repetido 50732) USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
848 Nikolaos Nikolakopoulos GRE 9 Alliance USA
848 Itamar Attali ISR 9 Pariente Academy
848 Adrian Tanner Gafar ROU 9 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
848 Kade Alexander Lawson USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
848 Dimas de Moraes Nascimento BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
848 James Keay GBR 9 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
848 Joseph Mcdowell USA 9 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
848 Karl Zuvela AUS 9 Legacy
848 Thiago Marcal BRA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
848 Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva BRA 9 Nova União
848 Tiago Fernandes de Paula BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
848 Christopher Stone USA 9 CheckMat USA
848 Bruno Raphael S. Ribeiro BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
848 Shea Butler USA 9 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
848 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 9 GF Team
848 Fabiano Jozabade Cavalcante BRA 9 Carioca Team
848 Jordan Lowery USA 9 RCJ Machado
848 Bryan Andres Fernandez USA 9 Aloisio Silva BJJ
848 Chris Wohler USA 9 Gracie Barra Franklin
848 Mark Holford USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
848 Gabriel Cunha dos Santos BRA 9 Norfight
848 Vitor Medeiros BRA 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
848 Guilherme Jeremias Andrade BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
848 Thomas Colby USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
848 Spencer Smith USA 9 Guetho Texas BJJ
848 Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
848 Graham Peckham CAN 9 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
848 Tomer Alroy ISR 9 Soul Fighter's Israel
848 Michaël Roy CAN 9 Sampa BJJ International
848 Andrew Racine CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
848 Robert Gutierrez USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
848 Tiago Sousa Santos BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
848 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
848 Romao Pereira De Carvalho BRA 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
848 Andrew Vilme HAI 9 Ribeiro Palm Beach / Schlosser BJJ
848 Matthew Khalil USA 9 Alliance North Carolina
848 Gabriel Silva BRA 9 Zenith CT - Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
848 andy sidhu CAN 9 Gracie Barra Langley
848 Jon Benjamin Batac PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
848 Jonathan Bechtloff USA 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
848 Artemilson Gama de Brito BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
848 Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho BRA 9 Mascarenhas Team
848 Bruno Goulart Beltrame BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
848 Jackson Nagai H. Junior BRA 9 Nova União
848 John David Rejano PHI 9 Atos JJ International
848 Caol Uno JPN 9 Nexusense
848 Mitsuhiro Shinoda JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
848 Richard Tedford USA 9 Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
848 Cole Hopfenberg USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
848 Jaguar Tang TPE 9 Fabricio International Team - FIT
848 Nathan Tierney USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
848 Trevor Johnston CAN 9 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
848 Bronislav Striz CZE 9 Gold Team Fighters
848 Tyler Johnson USA 9 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
848 Borislav Angelov BUL 9 GF Team International
848 Hyeongi Min KOR 9 Roots BJJ
848 Mikelle Nascimento Teixeira Bragatto BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
848 Jeremy Roig FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
1042 Carlos Diaz USA 8.5 Maxercise
1043 José Guilherme Correa BRA 8 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Maitere Taihia TF 8 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1043 Daniel Brauchle GER 8 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
1043 Brian Jake Molinaro USA 8 Coalition 95
1043 Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1043 Nathan Hagberg USA 8 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1043 Raymond Mugica Jr. USA 8 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1043 Emir Santic NOR 8 Frontline Academy
1043 Richard Dang VIE 8 BJJ Revolution Team
1043 Jordan Larsen USA 8 GF Team
1043 Levi Ford USA 8 Gracie Barra Texas
1043 Dominic Tabita USA 8 Maxercise
1043 Demir Long USA 8 Nova União NYC
1043 Ricardo N. Camarero Esparza MEX 8 Babalu's Iron Gym
1043 Victor Matheus de Lima Rodrigues BRA 8 Infight JJ
1043 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 8 JFC Almeida JJ
1043 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 8 GF Team Distrito Federal
1043 Tony Jonsson SWE 8 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1043 daisuke murayama JPN 8 Master Japan
1043 Hayeden Bye CAN 8 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1043 Ahmed Sinany Toure FRA 8 Cercle Tissier
1043 Fernando Cipriano de Jesus BRA 8 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
1043 Justin Garcia USA 8 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Jose Eduardo dos Reis Lopes BRA 8 Brazilian Top Team
1043 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) LIB 8 Renzo Gracie Academy
1043 Henri Lindroos FIN 8 BJJ Globetrotters
1043 Zachary Unterstab CAN 8 Gracie Barra Montreal
1043 Ray-jo San Nicolas GUM 8 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1043 Anapa Perez FRA 8 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1043 Valentin Blumental FRA 8 Cercle Tissier
1073 Henrique de Amorim Araújo 7.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1073 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 7.5 Zenith BJJ
1073 Leonardo Alves dos Santos BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
1073 Garrett Aldrich USA 7.5 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
1073 Ryne Cox USA 7.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1073 Pedro Henrique C. Mendonça Costa BRA 7.5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1073 Sami-nizar Baki AUS 7.5 Gracie Humaita Australia
1073 Jong Ho Yoo KOR 7.5 De La Riva Korea
1073 Thiago Ramundo BRA 7.5 ESJJ Ireland
1073 Geonhyo Kim KOR 7.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1083 Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto BRA 7 Nova União
1083 Max dos Santos Gimenis BRA 7 GF Team
1083 Wellington Alex da Silva BRA 7 Alliance MG
1083 Caio Rigante Nunes BRA 7 Alliance SP
1083 Johnny Joachin Tama Apolinario ECU 7 Alliance Ecuador
1083 Michael Bromberg USA 7 SBG International (SBGI)
1083 Jared Tyler Hope USA 7 Andre Maneco BJJ
1083 Ian Felix Delizo USA 7 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1083 Hunter Xavier Kainalu Ewald USA 7 Fight Sports
1083 Eric Avila Braga De Moraes BRA 7 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1083 Tharles António Caron POR 7 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1083 Michael Lampart SUI 7 BJJ Team Basel
1083 Sung Chul Shin USA 7 Alliance Atlanta
1083 Nihad Ali Khan CAN 7 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1083 Yuta Shimada JPN 7 Nexusense
1083 José Manuel Varela Sanchez ESP 7 Nova União International
1083 Lucas Fernandes Souza Costa BRA 7 Leão Dourado
1083 Alberto Buriasco ITA 7 Batatinha Team Italia
1083 Robert Fitzgerald USA 7 Maxercise
1083 Joseph Tonche Jr. USA 7 Team Robson Moura
1083 carlos florez USA 7 Fight Sports
1083 Valtteri Serimaa FIN 7 Alliance International
1083 Logan Franklin Jewell USA 7 Lotus Club USA
1083 Jerryan Lucio de Melo BRA 7 Nóbrega Team
1083 Andrew Pappas USA 7 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1083 Vander dos Reis Maciel BRA 7 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1083 Corey Bacak (repetido 41354) USA 7 Gracie Barra Texas
1110 Vitor Hugo Lopes Bertoli BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1110 Kelvin Santos da Silva BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1110 Raí Poliseli Ramos BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1110 Arthur de Araujo Detânico BRA 6 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Brandon J Mueckl USA 6 Alliance USA
1110 Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1110 Webster de Oliveira Junior BRA 6 Art Combat
1110 Felipe Khouri Maron BRA 6 Alliance SP
1110 Nivaldo Fernando Lopes CPV 6 Pound for Pound
1110 Icaro Matheus Vidal de Oliveira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1110 Quentin E. Leahy USA 6 Renzo Gracie
1110 Luis Gil USA 6 CheckMat International
1110 Adam James Ellis GBR 6 Andy Roberts BJJ
1110 Sebastian Perez MEX 6 Paragon BJJ Academy
1110 Henry John Behnke IV USA 6 Florian Martial Arts Center
1110 Ricardo Rivadeneira ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
1110 Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Recreio
1110 Thomas Julien Michel Edmond Trintignac FRA 6 Team Thurin JJB
1110 James Daniel Costa GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1110 richie crosdale IRL 6 SBG International (SBGI)
1110 Yamato Yoshida JPN 6 Alliance USA
1110 Edinson Alberto Cassiani Garcia (repetido 83193) VEN 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1110 Ricardo J. Rivas USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1110 Josue Rodriguez USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1110 RICHARD ISOM USA 6 Claudio Franca
1110 Vlad Lukin USA 6 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Taylor Reid Dove USA 6 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1110 shawn fabits USA 6 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1110 William Acton USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1110 eric roy CAN 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1110 Clayton Carpenter USA 6 Power MMA
1110 Alexander Van Le USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1110 Christopher Eisen TUR 6 Rey Diogo/Carlson
1110 John Blunschi USA 6 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
1110 Pedro Vinicius Alves Santiago BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1110 James Kiang USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Itamar Marani ISR 6 CheckMat International
1110 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 6 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1110 Arturo Reyes USA 6 Gracie Barra Rio Grande Valley
1110 Luke Wilson DeRobbio USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1110 Lucas Ferreira Melo BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1110 Mathew Lowry USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1110 Jonathan Bram USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1110 Abraão Falcão do Nascimento BRA 6 Osvaldo Alves SP
1110 David Thanh Chau USA 6 Kings MMA Anaheim
1110 Shoichi Akahori JPN 6 Strapple
1110 Seymour Lewis II USA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1110 Branislav Cenanovic CAN 6 Fenix BJJ Manchester/ NH
1110 david prescott GBR 6 Team Lagarto
1110 Julien Moreno USA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1110 Giancarlo Bodoni USA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1110 Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos BRA 6 Nova União RN
1110 Rhuan Duarte BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1110 Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck FRA 6 AAM
1110 Stefan Heber GER 6 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
1110 Michal Szlendak POL 6 Brasa
1110 Ivan Svitek SVK 6 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1110 Chance Norman USA 6 Gracie Humaita
1110 Jorge Torres MEX 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1110 Matt Ignasiak USA 6 Gracie Barra America
1110 Wallison James Silva Ramos USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Lachlan Warne AUS 6 A.S Team
1110 Paul Nigro USA 6 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1110 John Di Cicco USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1110 Anthony Giacchina Jr. USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1110 Louis Pascal Riel USA 6 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1110 zachary force USA 6 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1110 Samuel Hand USA 6 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Heitor Romulo Bessani da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1110 Allan Aparecido Cardoso de Moura BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1110 Fabricio José Barbarotti BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1110 marques ramos USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1110 michael macdonald CAN 6 Toronto BJJ
1110 Richard L. Ogden III USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1110 Matthew Steven Gillette USA 6 Power MMA
1110 Anarbol Arratia USA 6 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1110 Diego Joe Caruso AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1110 Andrew Sill GBR 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1110 Facundo Hernan Ciancio ARG 6 Nova União Argentina
1110 Sergio Mansur Monteiro de Barros BRA 6 Brazilian Fight
1110 Richard Cachero CAN 6 Atos JJ International
1110 Andrew Wiltse USA 6 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1110 John Joaquin Rosario GUM 6 SAS Team USA
1110 José Edicharlles Teixeira de Lima BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1110 Christopher Dolan USA 6 Brasa
1110 Andre Felipe de Souza Afonso BRA 6 CheckMat
1110 Marcos Rodrigues Farias BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1110 Diogo Machado BRA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Demarcus Palmer USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1110 Joseph M Cashin USA 6 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Christopher Robinson USA 6 Alliance USA
1110 Wallisson Oliveira Souza BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1110 Marcio Felipe Alves de Freitas BRA 6 Nova União
1110 Daniel Cayanan GUM 6 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1110 Diego Padilla USA 6 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1110 Miles Hayton-Robinson GBR 6 Inglorious Grapplers
1110 Atte Sipola FIN 6 Brasa
1110 Jackson de Meneses Dakujaku Walter BRA 6 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1110 Martin Boyle AUS 6 CheckMat International
1110 George Tuuholoaki AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1110 Florentino Morales MEX 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1110 Arthur Citadin Mendes BRA 6 Gracie Gym
1110 Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima BRA 6 GF Team
1110 Kelvin de Almeida BRA 6 Toronto BJJ
1110 Nicolas Lora Ospina COL 6 Alliance Ecuador
1110 Ali Ahmad SYR 6 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
1110 Richard Semides USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Hugo Nunes (repetido 39943) FRA 6 GF Team France
1110 CLAMENS Christopher FRA 6 Hagakuré 83
1110 Dante Ryan Perez USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1110 Nenad Bilbija SRB 6 Zenith BJJ - Serbia
1110 Denis Pereira Marim BRA 6 Cia Paulista - International
1110 João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1110 Dana Cash USA 6 Alliance USA
1110 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
1110 Gabriel Ribeiro Martins BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1110 Lucas Vieira Migon BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1110 Matthew Cox USA 6 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Leonardo Gonçalves BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1110 Grigory Grigoryev RUS 6 Stone Fight
1110 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 6 Maromba Academia
1110 Emerson Eleno Melo da Silva BRA 6 Nova União CE
1110 Matias lima de cerqueira BRA 6 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Brad K. Whittington USA 6 Triton Fight Center
1110 Tye Davis USA 6 CheckMat USA
1110 Afonso Machado Conceição BRA 6 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Cory Johnson USA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Enrique Silva USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
1110 Nurlan Sermagambetov KAZ 6 Atos JJ International
1110 Leonardo Ernesto Lima BRA 6 A.S Team
1110 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1110 Frederic Vosgröne GER 6 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1110 Jose Villarreal USA 6 CheckMat USA
1110 Huggo Farias BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1110 Brandon Martin-Frazier USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Gian Taylor Dee PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1110 Antti Ville Valtteri Niskanen FIN 6 Hilti BJJ Kuopio
1110 Jordan Cooper GBR 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1110 Michael Nicholas Campbell USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1110 Artur Piotr Szymanski POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1110 Brandon Cox USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1110 Philip allsopp NZL 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1110 Moises da Silva Souza Jr. BRA 6 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Phellippe Simões BRA 6 Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
1110 Karl Dwayne Salva AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1110 Leandro Micheletti BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1110 João Paulo Viana Da Silva BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1110 Kevin Joseph Cruz GUM 6 Carlson Gracie International
1110 Lih Ren Chew MAS 6 Team Buda International
1110 Nicolas Plessis FRA 6 MB Academy
1110 James O'hanlon GBR 6 Checkmat Bristol
1110 Douglas Felipe da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1110 Akhil Bist GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1110 Casey Lorenz USA 6 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Kenneth Penn USA 6 Gracie Barra Santa Monica
1110 Michael Martinez (repetido 80605) CUB 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Jaguar Tang TPE 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1110 Ruben Serna USA 6 Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)
1110 Santiago Garza USA 6 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1110 Kasuki Shiraishi (repetido 70600) JPN 6 Gracie Barra Japan
1110 Caio Cesar Oliveira BRA 6 Andre Maneco BJJ
1110 Dante Perez USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1110 Michael Bryant Tiu PHI 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1110 Mozart Van Erven de Lima BRA 6 Pitbull
1110 Bruno Portela Gomes BRA 6 CheckMat
1110 Jeremias Baluyot Jr. PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1110 Kosuke SOMEKAWA JPN 6 Tri-Force Gotanda
1110 Rida Haisam Isaac GHA 6 Alavanca Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1110 Yasuyuki Niimura JPN 6 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1110 Idris Muhaemin INA 6 Guigo JJ International
1110 Tiago Da Silva Braga Ferreira BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1110 Bruno Favero do Carmo BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1110 Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues BRA 6 A.S Team
1110 Douglas da Conceição Silva BRA 6 Top Brother
1110 Richard Wetherell USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team Vermont
1110 David Trallero Oliver ESP 6 Association Aranha
1110 Scott Walker NZL 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1110 Sterling Mellman USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1110 Christopher Raymond Tangonan USA 6 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1110 Tyson Matthew Blair USA 6 Gracie Barra Fullerton
1110 Octavio Flores USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1110 Eduardo Sacramento Da Silveira BRA 6 CheckMat International
1110 Baldwin Chu USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1110 Remo Corstjens NED 6 CheckMat International
1110 Mikhail Kornilov BLR 6 Gracie Barra Geneve
1110 Hanhee Kim KOR 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Alysson Castilho Dos Santos (repetido 30339) BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1110 Vitor Pereira dos Santos Ribeiro BRA 6 Guigo JJ International
1110 Davi Carlos Oliveira BRA 6 MG TEAM
1110 Gherram Jassem FRA 6 CheckMat France
1110 Robert Jabloniowski POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1110 Aaron Wilson USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1110 Daniel De Lorenzo USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1110 Jonathan Rivera PUR 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1110 Troy Robert Carro AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1110 Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1110 Neil Campbell AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1110 George Jaja AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1110 Jamie Sporne AUS 6 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1110 Conrad Ball AUS 6 Legacy
1110 Daniel Ha AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1311 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 5 Alliance SP
1311 Michael Sabo USA 5 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1311 Joao Victor Melo Cavalcanti Santos BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1311 Michael James Roberts USA 5 Brasa
1311 Zach Zettle CAN 5 Alliance Los Angeles
1311 Kyle Anthony Skiba AUS 5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1311 Mohammad J A GH Ali KUW 5 Brasa International
1311 Giacomo Fincato ITA 5 Team Ganbaru
1311 Austin Michael Dill USA 5 Ed Ramos
1311 Michael Rakauskas USA 5 Brasa
1311 cameron fraser USA 5 Gracie Barra Northridge
1311 Tareq Wahed USA 5 CheckMat
1311 William Edmondson USA 5 Alliance Atlanta
1311 Ali Mehmedovic USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1311 Giovanni Moraes Lopes BRA 5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1311 Lee Rosenfield USA 5 Long Island MMA
1311 Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior BRA 5 Icon BJJ
1311 Kevin Lynn Williams USA 5 Renato Tavares Association
1311 Marc Wong CAN 5 RCJ Machado
1311 mohammad ibrahim IRQ 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1311 Alika K. Angerman USA 5 Zenith BJJ - USA
1311 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1311 fabian Gallegos USA 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1311 Eddie L Aponte PUR 5 Balance
1311 Ariel Huguet CUB 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1311 Martin Minar SVK 5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1311 Jose Pita USA 5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1311 Dario Kashani SUI 5 Mirkovic BJJ
1311 David Guerin CAN 5 Sampa BJJ International
1311 Pedro Correia Mesquita BRA 5 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
1311 Brett Curtis Bryon USA 5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1311 Braulio Galvao BRA 5 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1311 Hiago Lemos Gath BRA 5 Gracie Barra Centro - Campo Grande - MS
1311 Alex Huddleston (repetido 187929) USA 5 Maui Jiu-Jitsu
1311 Flavio Majerowicz Quirino BRA 5 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1311 Fabiano de Araujo Cardoso BRA 5 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1311 William Whewell GBR 5 Atos JJ International
1311 Michael Duffy USA 5 Kimura BJJ Academy
1311 Andrew Lam USA 5 Renzo Gracie Academy
1311 Javier Garcia USA 5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1311 Masahiro Ikeya JPN 5 Ragnarok Jiu-Jitsu
1311 Anson Park USA 5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1311 Kilian Rodriguez Medina ESP 5 Carlson Gracie International
1311 Ricardo Gonzalez USA 5 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1311 Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino BRA 5 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1311 Tiago Farias de Jesus BRA 5 GF Team
1311 Morgan Kennedy GBR 5 MyBJJ Team
1311 Luca Marulli ITA 5 CDJJ
1359 Dallas Jay Niles USA 4.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1359 Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza PER 4.5 Fight Sports
1359 Ray Paul Jardon GUM 4.5 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1359 Marc Berman (repetido 53061) USA 4.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1359 Patrick Augusto de Almeida BRA 4.5 Be One EP JJ
1359 Clément Marcel Francois Figoni FRA 4.5 Nova União International
1365 Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto BRA 4 Nova União
1365 Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima BRA 4 Nova União
1365 Alexandre Guajara Rodrigues BRA 4 Ares BJJ Brasil
1365 Felipe Linhares Arruda BRA 4 Alliance SP
1365 Jean Carlos Cosme Fernandes Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1365 Meekaeel Mysorewala USA 4 The Avengers
1365 Robert Galluccio GBR 4 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1365 Jacob Michael Ferrara USA 4 GF Team Ohio
1365 Kain P. Karnis AUS 4 De La Riva International
1365 Kevin Arthur Cordova USA 4 Gracie Barra Texas
1365 Jonathan Paul Wheeler USA 4 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1365 Jose Alejandro Lazo Burgos ECU 4 Alliance Ecuador
1365 Thomas Montgomery Ortega-Stern USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1365 Zachary Green USA 4 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
1365 Fernando Neres dos Santos USA 4 Alliance USA
1365 Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco BRA 4 JFC Almeida JJ
1365 Nicholas Michael M. Abdullah CAN 4 Cia Paulista - International
1365 Michael Bixon USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
1365 jacob prussman USA 4 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1365 David J Viera USA 4 Baret Submissions
1365 Heitor Tolêdo Braga BRA 4 João Roque JJ
1365 Kacper Bergunda SWE 4 Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1365 Cory Martinez USA 4 CheckMat USA
1365 peter fabela USA 4 Paragon BJJ Academy
1365 Arun Sharma USA 4 Lótus Club
1365 Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
1365 Erick Valnei Dos Santos Siqueira BRA 4 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
1365 Aaron Brooks USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1365 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1365 felix garcia USA 4 Gracie Barra America
1365 Edgar Gomez GUA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1365 Patrick Kevin B. Roxas PHI 4 Gracie Barra Placentia
1365 Michael J. Montgomery USA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1365 Orlando Guadalupe Yeh López MEX 4 Brasa International
1365 Philip Eger GER 4 Fight Gym Nürnberg
1365 Tim Lydigsen USA 4 Force Jiu Jitsu
1365 Caio Gonçalves M. Veras BRA 4 Gracie Barra Taguatinga - DF
1365 Charles Andre Boyer FRA 4 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
1365 Mathias coliné FRA 4 Gracie Barra Paris
1365 Eddie Escobar USA 4 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1365 Carmichael Stanton Judge USA 4 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1365 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 4 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
1365 Jordan Young USA 4 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1365 Brent Moreland USA 4 Team Lloyd Irvin
1365 Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira BRA 4 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
1365 Tyler Ray USA 4 SAS Team USA
1365 Jefferson Gonçalves Ferreira BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1365 Felipe Macedo Evaristo Monteiro BRA 4 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
1365 Luís Felipe D. de O. Filho BRA 4 Alliance Porto Alegre
1365 Rodrigo Adriano Machado Varela BRA 4 JB Jiu-Jitsu Team
1365 Ilia Antonenko RUS 4 Strela Team
1365 Kaname Mori JPN 4 Nascer Do Sol
1365 Leandro de Sá Costa BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
1365 Curtis Henry GBR 4 De La Riva International
1365 Cole Franson (repetido 37806) USA 4 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1365 David Lafferty USA 4 Brasa Austin TX
1365 Jack Cronin (repetido 31788) GBR 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1365 Borna Ramic (repetido 161809) CRO 4 CheckMat International
1365 Baptiste Nicolas Landais FRA 4 CheckMat Nantes
1365 Preston Quam USA 4 Gracie Barra San Clemente
1365 Jhonatan de Oliveira Silva BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1365 Nathan Torres USA 4 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1365 Tyler Cutsforth USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
1365 Peter Felton USA 4 Caio Terra Association
1365 Alexandre de P. Belo Filho BRA 4 Nova União RN
1365 Caleb Holland USA 4 Hendrickson BJJ
1365 Ron Le USA 4 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1365 Paulo Fernando Cateriano Begazo PER 4 Connect BJJ Peru
1365 Briyan Calhoun USA 4 Relson Gracie
1365 Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques BRA 4 Nova União
1365 Reyson Neves Lima BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
1365 Blake Bilder USA 4 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
1365 Michael Shaye Kilpatrick USA 4 Killer Bees BJJ College
1438 Felipe Antonio Braga e Lima BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1438 Helio Luiz Nascimento Junior BRA 3 GF Team
1438 Pedro Henrique Cypriani de Almeida BRA 3 DDR JJ
1438 Eduardo Henrique Oliveira Amaral BRA 3 João Roque JJ
1438 Miguel César Andrade Camilo BRA 3 GF Team
1438 Charles L. Waddell GBR 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1438 Servio Tulio C. Guimarães Junqueira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1438 Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1438 Miguel Alencar Flores Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
1438 Mitchell Forrest MacDonald CAN 3 Cicero Costha Internacional
1438 Adrian P Gutierrez USA 3 Brasa
1438 Mark Bryan Huls USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1438 Joshua S. Rodriguez USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1438 Matthew Schultz USA 3 Gracie Barra Long Island
1438 Phil Clegg GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1438 Yuri E. Mednikov USA 3 Kimura BJJ Academy
1438 Tiago Rodrigues Dias USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1438 Arthur De Souza Drum BRA 3 American Top Team
1438 Josh Macin USA 3 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Sean Michael Fitzgerald USA 3 Florian Martial Arts Center
1438 Francisco Rodrigues CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1438 David Szprygada USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1438 Ivan Chumakov RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1438 Taylor Wayne Bright USA 3 Memphis BJJ
1438 Conor Pallatt GBR 3 Icon BJJ
1438 Joseph Robert Breslin IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1438 Mateo Londono Armel COL 3 GF Team Ohio
1438 Nick Domgjoni USA 3 Alliance USA
1438 Robert Gage Hjort USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1438 Gino Ferrazzano USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Cole Thomas Franson USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1438 Paulo Danilo da Silva Grube BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1438 Gustave Victoire Epée BEL 3 Malicia Team
1438 Mihai Handrea ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1438 Jens Olof Ulf Nylander SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1438 Phillip Brown USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1438 FRIDMANN Matthias FRA 3 Association Aranha
1438 TREVOR KURESA SAM 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1438 Tomas Salas III USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1438 Ramses Bugarin USA 3 Brasa
1438 Lucas HATCH CAN 3 West Vancouver Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1438 Robert Gabelmann USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1438 Bernardo Montebello Guerra BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1438 Bruno Antonio Borges dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1438 john meno GUM 3 CheckMat USA
1438 Arnold Gladimir Monterroso USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1438 Paulo Brasil Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1438 Roman Bukreev RUS 3 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
1438 Derrick Torres USA 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1438 Brett Ueunten USA 3 Relson Gracie
1438 Daniel Paz USA 3 Fight Sports
1438 Abdulla Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Munfaredi BRN 3 Alliance International
1438 Joseph Thrasher USA 3 Brasa
1438 Josh Littleton USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1438 Igor Dore do Couto Ramos BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1438 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
1438 Alef José Soares Brito de Morais BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1438 Taylor Jordan CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1438 Daniel Campbell USA 3 CheckMat USA
1438 Matthew Legg USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1438 John Phillip Freeman USA 3 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Paul E DiGrado USA 3 Combat Sports Boston
1438 justin brangiero USA 3 Nova União USA
1438 Rafael Marques Prazeres BRA 3 A.S Team
1438 Dave Massicotte CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team
1438 christopher stanley USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1438 mohamed omar EGY 3 Fight Sports
1438 Hans Castedo-Garcia USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1438 Jarrod Nicholas Anderson USA 3 Alliance USA
1438 Brian Michael Clouser USA 3 Bjj Conquest
1438 andrea migliore ITA 3 Milanimal
1438 Derek Brown USA 3 CheckMat
1438 Patrick Charles Hamilton III USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1438 Daniel Schärf AUT 3 Akxe BJJ
1438 rubiel gonzalez CUB 3 American Top Team
1438 Michael Iohansson Ramos BRA 3 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1438 Leopoldo Milanez Lopes BRA 3 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1438 Patrick Bof de Souza BRA 3 Drill BJJ
1438 Ying Hao Ma NED 3 Gracie Barra America
1438 Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim POR 3 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1438 Paddy Mc Bride IRL 3 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1438 Marko Tapani Oikarainen FIN 3 Brasa International
1438 HECTOR SEPULVEDA PALMA ESP 3 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1438 Mackenzie Wasyl Duke CAN 3 JR Academy
1438 Yuri Alexandre Passos de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1438 André Massaro Honda BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
1438 Julio Andres Fernandez Chapa MEX 3 Alliance USA
1438 Steven Gabriel Tamayo USA 3 Soul Fighters International
1438 Jesus Martin Rojas Saucedo USA 3 Samuel Puccio BJJ
1438 Michael B Leahy USA 3 Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1438 Bruno Bernardo Martins de Melo BRA 3 Alliance SP
1438 Domenico Novello BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1438 Talles Cesar Santos de Assis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1438 Jeffrey Paul Lloyd USA 3 Octagon MMA
1438 Giovani da Rosa Grance Balbuena BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
1438 Luís Alberto do Valle BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1438 Miguel Ângelo Cardoso Fernandes POR 3 Geovanni's Team
1438 Wilson De Sousa Almeida BRA 3 GF Team
1438 Dayan Velasquez ECU 3 Octagon MMA
1438 Sean Gallagher UM 3 Gracie Raleigh
1438 Lucas Rodrigues Souza BRA 3 A.S Team
1438 Oualid Sbai BEL 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1438 Fabrício Souza Cunha BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Gabe Sagman (REPETIDO) CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1438 Lucas Zanela Leitão BRA 3 Gracie Barra Cataguases
1438 Matteo Conversi ITA 3 Milanimal
1438 Kenji Benjamin Sette FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1438 Francisco Rodolfo Cardoso Rodrigues POR 3 Maninho Jiu-Jitsu - GCAP
1438 Joel Cobo Allende ESP 3 Aborigen BJJ
1438 John Lenno Dantas BRA 3 Nova União RN
1438 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 3 Gracie Barra Joinville
1438 shawn teed USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1438 Zachary C Vaci Palvick USA 3 Uflacker Academy
1438 Gregory Williams USA 3 Triad Martial Arts
1438 Mauricio Reis Pires BRA 3 Nova União
1438 Israel Jurema Rafael BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Mauricio Freire de Almeida BRA 3 Nova União
1438 Patrick D. O'Halloran CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1438 Márcio Aurélio da silva leite BRA 3 X-Team Sports
1438 Andreas Falk SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1438 Tetsuya Sakurai (repetido 53097) JPN 3 Dragon's Den
1438 Diego Anraku BRA 3 Gracie Barra Japan
1438 Juan Camilo Romero COL 3 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1438 Gerardo Carrero USA 3 Gracie Barra Orlando
1438 Victor Manuel Portillo VEN 3 Alliance Ecuador
1438 Brett Kostern USA 3 Alliance USA
1438 Greyson Plate USA 3 LCCT USA
1438 jon juanmartiñena ESP 3 Gracie Barra Irun
1438 Koichiro Furuta JPN 3 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1438 Jacopo Pasquini ITA 3 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
1438 thomas remi FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1438 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1438 Tetsuya Yoshitake JPN 3 Tri-Force Hakata
1438 Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Guilherme de Melo Martins BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1438 Johnavelle Gabriel USA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1438 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 3 Team Monge
1438 Andre Gear CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1438 karim boursali FRA 3 MB Academy
1438 Jose Morschauser USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1438 Fábio Alexandre da Silva Peneirol POR 3 Geovanni's Team
1438 Nathaniel Hiott USA 3 Solis Martial Arts Club
1438 Bruno Panozzo BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Andreas Fischer GER 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Hannover
1438 Luis María Nunez ESP 3 Cia Paulista - International
1438 Myllan Fontes Costas BRA 3 Nova União
1438 Keith Bookman USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1438 Levi Danielson USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1438 Jerry Fenn USA 3 Renzo Gracie LA
1438 Jason Karp USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1438 Kyle James Matuszak USA 3 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1438 Duncan Mitchell Avecilla USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1438 Carsten Carlsen USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1438 Lewis Long GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1438 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 3 Alliance SP
1438 Michel Ruediger BRA 3 Nova União
1438 Marcio Borges Malta BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1438 Matthew Fleming USA 3 Solis Martial Arts Club
1438 Alex Larmey USA 3 SAS Team USA
1438 Stephen Peragallo USA 3 Balance
1438 Steven Nichols USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1438 Matthew Dambra USA 3 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1438 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1438 GYEONGSEOP LEE (repetido 175120) KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1438 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1438 Johan Amberntsson SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1438 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1438 Gabriel Colomb AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1438 Alejandro Carreras Lecoq ESP 3 Climent Club
1438 Nilton Rogério Silva Soares BRA 3 GF Team
1438 Laban Eugene Propst USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1438 Henrique Maeso Linde BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1438 Joao A. Moreira BRA 3 Alliance USA
1438 Bruno Moreira dos Santos BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1438 Thiago de Araujo Souza BRA 3 Tetris
1438 Nicolás Jarrín Grijalba ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1438 Shane McCarthy USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Miguel Curi Neto BRA 3 Nova União
1438 Arthur Mancini BEL 3 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Mikey Waters USA 3 Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1438 Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Thiago De Freitas Sobreira BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Frank Andres Quirós Marín CRC 3 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
1438 Zigmars Evamois LAT 3 Alliance USA
1438 Austin Broach (repetido 121982) USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1438 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Dustin Harraway USA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
1438 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 3 Brazilian Power Team - Brazil
1438 Aaron Cusack AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1438 Fabio Sumio Oliveira Ouchi BRA 3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1438 Igor Lunyakov RUS 3 Roy Dean Academy International
1438 Tomislav Ramic (repetido 57923) CRO 3 CheckMat International
1438 Riley Wiseman USA 3 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
1438 Dulcidio Mauro Gomes Fernandes ANG 3 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
1438 Borna Ramic CRO 3 CheckMat International
1438 Park Kyungmin KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1438 Kristopher Reid USA 3 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1438 Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1438 Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1438 Joe Vasconcellos USA 3 Relson Gracie
1438 Alexander Gromov RUS 3 Strela Team
1438 Thomas James Halpin IRL 3 Fight Sports International
1438 brandon tucker (REPITIDO) USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1438 Oleg Zagalsky RUS 3 CheckMat International
1438 Gaku Miyazaki JPN 3 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1438 Rocky Minick USA 3 GHBJJ
1438 Yasuo Tanaka BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1438 Keita Inoue (repetido 73314) KOR 3 Ground Core
1438 Jakob Marschall GER 3 Munich MMA
1438 Vincent Houle CAN 3 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Sean Stone USA 3 Abusado Team
1438 Kenny Romero HON 3 CheckMat USA
1438 Dwayne Yuen USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Trent Ebarb USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1438 Jose Luis Cardenas Lopez ESP 3 Team Ganbaru
1438 Samed Al Fakih TUN 3 Titanes BJJ
1438 Lucas Lisboa Alves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1438 Ömer Erdem Gencer TUR 3 Corvos
1438 Michael Cody Miller USA 3 SAS Team USA
1438 Bruno Simões dos Santos BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1438 Kyle Hughes USA 3 Balance
1438 Dawid Farycki POL 3 CheckMat International
1438 Jaesung Choi (repetido 194342) KOR 3 MyBJJ Team
1438 Simon Um AUS 3 SPMA
1438 Blake Klassman USA 3 Team Goddard
1438 Daniel Ireland AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1438 Ariel Tabak AUS 3 The Dojo
1438 Mark Grae AUS 3 Gracie Humaita Australia
1438 Michael de Lima Carvalho BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1438 Andreas Dusek SUI 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1438 Ronieri Pinto da Silva BRA 3 Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
1438 Maxim Li CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1438 Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
1438 Jonathon Reginald Thomas Maflin GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1438 Atte Sipola FIN 3 Brasa International
1438 Daniel Balandra USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1438 Simon Ouellette CAN 3 Yaware
1438 Fredrik Widgren SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1438 Juan correia VEN 3 Nova União USA
1438 Matheus Apolinário de Andrade BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1438 Luiz Felipe dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1438 Thomas Showler GBR 3 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1438 Teddy Arellano Iii USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1438 Vasile Stefan Langa ROU 3 CheckMat International
1438 Halisson Francisco Torres Mercês BRA 3 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1438 Hyeong Woo Lee KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1438 Frederico Teixeira Fernandes BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Mack Arnos USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1438 Lucas Santos da Silva BRA 3 Team Yuri Carlton
1438 Jonathan Enriquez USA 3 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
1438 Jeongwon Ra KOR 3 Shinchon Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Nikita Simanenkov RUS 3 Jungle BJJ
1438 Felipe Augusto Bianchi Franco da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1438 Nikola Tomasic CAN 3 Alliance International
1438 Lucas Almeida BRA 3 Tata Team JJ
1438 Nicolas Nelson USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1438 John Anders GER 3 Barbosa JJ - Germany
1438 Guillermo Echeverri COL 3 Mega-Powers
1438 Dakota Wader USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1438 Paulo Rodolfo da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
1438 Felipe Augusto Moreira BRA 3 Araido
1438 Chritopher Newman GBR 3 CheckMat
1438 Felipe Henrique da S. Timoteo BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1438 Oliver David Falkingham GBR 3 Gracie Barra Preston
1438 Lucas Matias Vieira BRA 3 Five Rounds
1438 Daniel Lowenhaar BRA 3 Fight Sports
1438 Eric Nadon CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1438 Jean Lucas R. Neto BRA 3 Ratos de Tatâme
1438 Romulo Cesar Reis Da Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Iury Cavalcante Alves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1438 Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte VEN 3 Arte Suave Venezuela
1438 Luis Gustavo Rodrigues Lima BRA 3 Beto e Companhia JJ
1438 Vagner da Silva Santos BRA 3 Leandro Brassoloto Association
1438 Jean Colares BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1438 Sean Mccleary USA 3 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1438 Renée Roberto de Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1438 Trent Ebarb USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1438 Thiago Fernandes Nobre BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1438 Daniel Savage USA 3 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
1438 In Suk Seo KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1438 Daniel Nelson CAN 3 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1438 Enoc Martins Rodrigues BRA 3 Alliance SP
1438 Daijiro Matsui CAN 3 North Vancouver BJJ
1438 Michael Lambert USA 3 Gracie Barra Portland
1438 Joe Dimarzio USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1438 Nathan Inman USA 3 Fight Sports
1438 Andrew Stewart USA 3 OCBJJ
1438 Marcus King USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1438 Matias Ariel Gonzalez ARG 3 GF Team Argentina
1438 Ampntoul Aziz Al Oureikat GRE 3 Gracie Barra Greece
1438 Brian Wells USA 3 Champion Factory
1438 Josenith Moreira Leite Neto BRA 3 Fight Sports
1438 Brian Eric Gumbs Jurado ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1438 Sherali Khalmetov KAZ 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1438 Yuan Gao CAN 3 Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Eggert Si Said ISL 3 Mjolnir
1438 Ventaja Henri FRA 3 Association Aranha France
1438 Scott Tucker USA 3 Fight Sports
1438 Michael Pohina USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1438 Shinwoo Lee KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1438 Luciano Torres Quadros BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1438 Edillip Brito Borges BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
1438 Lachlan Oaklands AUS 3 KJ Competition Team
1438 Lucas Feijo Yusa BRA 3 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Rafael Vasconcelos Alves BRA 3 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Gabriel Paulo Bastos Queiroz Barreto BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1438 Sang Won Kim KOR 3 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1438 Maxwell Furth USA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1438 Gavin Tynan IRL 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
1438 Brent Lipsitz USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1438 Garrett Waltzer USA 3 SCHOOL BJJ LA
1438 Lenilson de Brito Dantas BRA 3 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1438 Marcelo São José De Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1438 Jimmy Grissam USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1438 Kyle Blinkhorn CAN 3 Nova União International
1438 Joabe Santos Do Carmocarmo (repetido 78100) BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum França
1438 Gabriel Pereira Magalhães BRA 3 CheckMat
1438 Tales Alex Brasil de Souza Alves BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1438 Thomas Chretien FRA 3 Gracie Barra Fox Team
1438 Craig Joseph McLoughlin IRL 3 Alliance International
1438 Gerhard Goebl GER 3 Akxe BJJ Germany
1438 Javier Cardenes USA 3 Paragon BJJ Academy
1763 Gary Seville Hatch III USA 2.5 Nava BJJ
1763 Vitalino Ceita das Neves e Silva POR 2.5 Brasa Portugal
1763 Amir Dadovic USA 2.5 American Top Team Atlanta
1763 Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela ESP 2.5 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1763 Armando Manescky Sixel BRA 2.5 Brazilian Top Team
1763 Shun Kiatvongcharoen USA 2.5 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1763 Konrad Smieszek POL 2.5 Gold Team Fighters
1763 Frederick M. Sykes GBR 2.5 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1763 Max Mendes BRA 2.5 Alliance SP
1772 Luan de Santos Silva BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1772 João Victor de Oliveira Costa BRA 2 GF Team
1772 Marcos Caminha dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team
1772 Guilherme Alves Silva Ribeiro BRA 2 CheckMat
1772 Edson Vitor Corte da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1772 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
1772 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 2 Alliance SP
1772 Arian de Melo Macêdo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1772 Marcos de Souza Ouriques Mendonça BRA 2 Be One EP JJ
1772 Joseph da Silva Vieira BRA 2 Team Crézio Lutas
1772 Rodrigo Leitao da Rocha BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
1772 Marcos Alexandre Pereira BRA 2 WD Team
1772 Salomão Raine Neto BRA 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1772 Diego Souza Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1772 Klidson Farias de Abreu BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sul
1772 Tyson Antillon USA 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1772 Daniel Baek USA 2 New England United BJJ
1772 Diego da Silva Medeiros BRA 2 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
1772 Jeremy Keitt Spry USA 2 Baret Submissions
1772 Eleftherios Tamvakologos CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1772 Sajeev Popat IND 2 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1772 Alexander Yang CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1772 David Geraint Plested GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1772 Nestor Alexander Lemus USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1772 Patrick Leber USA 2 Alliance International
1772 Daniel Espinosa USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1772 oliver reyes USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1772 Jeffrey Jon Nies Jr USA 2 American Top Team
1772 Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1772 Muhammad Ali Abdou EGY 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1772 David Shelley USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1772 Valentin Lancharro Macia ESP 2 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Minh Nguyen VIE 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1772 julio viramontes USA 2 Alliance Edinburg Texas
1772 Rosel Antonio Herrera USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Daniel Joseph Seaberg USA 2 Alliance USA
1772 Abel Santos USA 2 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Deven Parker King USA 2 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1772 Kitt Canaria USA 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1772 Bruce Bugbee USA 2 Easton BJJ
1772 Max Goldberg (repetido 139144) USA 2 Gracie Clearwater
1772 Clayton Rutherford CAN 2 Brazil 021 Edmonton
1772 R. Kai Ellison USA 2 Gracie Morumbi
1772 Carlos Machado PUR 2 Behring Puerto Rico
1772 Steven Armstrong USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1772 Mike Johns USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Alen Mulahmetovic BIH 2 Alliance Atlanta
1772 Alan Scott Brown Jr. USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1772 Brandon Shek Cheung USA 2 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1772 Camille Clement USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1772 Diego Coelho BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1772 Roberto Dressel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
1772 Adriano da Silva Sousa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
1772 Oliver Kamari-Bidkorpeh USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1772 Ernesto Devandas Figueroa CRC 2 Gracie Barra America
1772 Garner Lupo CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1772 Michael Muse ECU 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1772 Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1772 Tomohiko Sato JPN 2 Tri-Force Shinjuku
1772 Donald Stickney USA 2 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1772 Miguel Portela USA 2 Alliance USA
1772 Laurence Irving GBR 2 CheckMat International
1772 Nicolai Kirkeby DEN 2 CheckMat International
1772 Edwards Shaver USA 2 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Kieran Reid GBR 2 MNBJJ
1772 claudio pereira BRA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1772 Nícolas Aleksander Oliveira Brito BRA 2 GF Team Barreiras
1772 Aleksandrs Putjatins LAT 2 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1772 Alan Casey Barineau Jr. USA 2 Gracie Barra Mission Viejo
1772 Alexander Rio Farstadvoll NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1772 Michael Olsen Hemmingby NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1772 Florent Paul Minguet BEL 2 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1772 Salvatore Liga BEL 2 The Gym
1772 sergio arriero entrena ESP 2 Team Gil Catarino
1772 Martin Mascher GER 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1772 Nicholas Michael Spirito USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
1772 Isaiah Vicens USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1772 Daryl Abshire USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1772 Michael D Cheney USA 2 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1772 Hudson Pinto BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1772 Jose Leon (repetido 45006) MEX 2 Coalition 95
1772 Gabriel Garcia Leal BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1772 Alan de Oliveira BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1772 Steve Cruz USA 2 Renzo Gracie
1772 David Yuson Kim USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Luis Diego Motta Pigaiani BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1772 Antun Karlovac GBR 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Shane Malone CAN 2 Island Top Team
1772 Alex Jones USA 2 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1772 Murilo Henrique Silva Parra BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1772 Kyvann Gonzalez CRC 2 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1772 Panayiotis Petrallis CYP 2 Renzo Gracie International
1772 isaiah Parker USA 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1772 Ayn Xavier Poblete USA 2 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1772 andrew honea USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1772 Patrick Major CAN 2 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1772 Diego Concieiro Cacella BRA 2 Nova Geração
1772 Michael T. Maher Jr. USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Renato Aparecido de Souza Rosa BRA 2 Academia DF
1772 Greg Young TRI 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1772 Peter William Hogarth CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1772 Sam Buttars USA 2 Alliance USA
1772 Anthony D. Poor USA 2 Valhalla Grappling Academy
1772 Marcos André Carvalho Costa BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1772 Thyago Garatina BRA 2 GF Team
1772 Zachary R. Fallah USA 2 Serra BJJ Academy
1772 Elijah Rueben Tagalog PHI 2 Gracie Barra Carlsbad
1772 Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
1772 Babar Raja GBR 2 Carlson Gracie
1772 Hara Hiroyuki JPN 2 Nascer Do Sol
1772 Gary Salisbury GBR 2 Gracie Barra Preston
1772 Wolfgang Distler GER 2 Fight Gym Nürnberg
1772 Clint Cooper CAN 2 Alliance USA
1772 Christoph Stegmann GER 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Francis Robitaille CAN 2 Sampa BJJ International
1772 Jose Augusto Silveira BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
1772 Thomas Lane Scarfe-Nelson USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1772 BILAL AZDAD BEL 2 Equipe Behring
1772 Eduardo Brandão Júnior BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1772 Amir Alroy ISR 2 Soul Fighter's Israel
1772 Tyler Austin SUI 2 Frota Team Nogueira
1772 Westen Waltjen USA 2 SoNo BJJ
1772 juan antonio dominguez gallardo ESP 2 Roger Gracie España
1772 Sage Northcutt USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1772 Michael D. Bulava USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1772 Mehdi Chautagnat FRA 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
1772 Joshua Jay Davila USA 2 Champion Factory
1772 Alan da Silva Lessa BRA 2 DM-Team
1772 Joe Tate USA 2 Power MMA
1772 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1772 douglas oakland USA 2 Kioto BJJ
1772 Marlisson Santos Alves BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1772 Christian Davis USA 2 Plinio Cruz Gold Team
1772 Rafael Dias BRA 2 Team Link
1772 Abdoullah Eric FRA 2 Gracie Barra America
1772 Quang Nguyen USA 2 Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
1772 Daniel Sena Paulino USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1772 Khymn Porto BRA 2 Winner Behring JJ
1772 Joshua Birks AUS 2 Nova União Australia
1772 Yoan Lazo CUB 2 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
1772 Robert Isaksson Feustel SWE 2 Team Leites Stockholm
1772 Travis Funk USA 2 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Samir Castillo USA 2 Boca De La Riva
1772 Abdullatef Alhanif KUW 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1772 Anthony Brown USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1772 Aiman Zinbi SUI 2 Icon BJJ
1772 Luciano Mariano BRA 2 Top Brother
1772 Nathaniel Sagman CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team
1772 Iago Silva de Freitas BRA 2 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Edwin Feliz USA 2 Team Link
1772 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 2 Barney Team Pro Fight
1772 Maycon Dennis Henrique de Souza BRA 2 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Michael Woodhall GBR 2 CFS BJJ
1772 Toth Zoltan Rudolf ROU 2 Team Carvalho Sweden
1772 Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1772 Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres BRA 2 CheckMat
1772 Edward Anthony Wittern USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1772 Adler Armstrong USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1772 Pedro Antonio Dalcastel Faleiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1772 MULLER Anthony Paulo FRA 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
1772 Juan Caballero Jr USA 2 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Frank D. Ancrile USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Cody Ray Pannell USA 2 CheckMat USA
1772 Cleondeivid Belarmino Da Silva BRA 2 Miquinho Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Mohammed Magharef USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1772 Patrick Hassing USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1772 Chris Bogannam USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1772 Daniel Beguhl USA 2 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1772 Antonio Perez USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1772 Sean Williams USA 2 Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Ryan Hodgetts GBR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1772 Ularislao Cordova PUR 2 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1772 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1772 Tom Pollard GBR 2 New School BJJ
1772 Ocione Ribeiro Pereira BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
1772 Anthony Tiburcio USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
1772 Cole Engel USA 2 American Top Team
1772 Ricardo Joaquin Castañeda Munoz MEX 2 Schon BJJ
1772 Pedro Delmondes BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1772 Nathan Adam Thomas Bricker USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1772 Xabier Rapado ESP 2 Team Jucão Spain
1772 Raphael Badran LIB 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1772 Ilari Matinolli FIN 2 Brasa International
1772 Parie Morgan Taylor Jared USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1772 Shawn Patterson USA 2 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1772 Juan Londono COL 2 Combat Base
1772 Franck Fejean (repetido 56679) FRA 2 Jackson Paulo Team
1772 Emilio Jose Andrade Gomez ECU 2 Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Ryan Aitken USA 2 Striker Fight Center
1772 Daniel Ton-denney USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1772 Matthew Langridge GBR 2 Carlson Gracie International
1772 Tuomas Kokkonen FIN 2 Brasa International
1772 Joshua Wentworth USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1772 Michael Sachs USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Marc Martinez USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1772 Brenton Chong AUS 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Max Bickerton GBR 2 GF Team International
1772 David Belmonte BRA 2 Legacy
1772 Marcio De Souza Loureiro BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1772 João Emmanuel Viana Pessanha BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1772 Luan Santos Oliveira BRA 2 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Simone Serra ITA 2 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
1772 Christopher Anthony Caruso AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
1772 Edel Hernández ESP 2 Association Aranha
1772 Cheyne Douglas AUS 2 Infinity Martial Arts
1772 Jayden Stein AUS 2 Gracie Humaita Australia
1772 Jamie Rae AUS 2 Roots BJJ
1772 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
1772 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 2 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Jean-rémi Galinon FRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ International
1772 Kevin O'donnell USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1772 Eronildes Izidório Neto BRA 2 Alliance SE
1772 Gustavo Delmondes Bessa BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1772 Marshall Gelbman USA 2 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1772 Jonas Marins BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1772 Brian Radtke POL 2 Team Curran
1772 Gilberto Brito Villela Filho BRA 2 GF Team
1772 Daniel Cocker GBR 2 Combat Base UK
1772 Luke Holness GBR 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1772 Ritchie Mercado PHI 2 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1772 Andrews Moraes de Oliveira BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1772 Fabian Anthony Saldivar USA 2 Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
1772 Mauricio Goncalves Botelho BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1772 Rogerio Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 2 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Janderson Jesus De Farias BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
1772 Willian Denis Da Silva Gomes BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves - AM
1772 Ryan Freire Barreto BRA 2 Carioca Team
1772 Yun Sang Im KOR 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1772 Khaled Alfarhan KUW 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1772 Jean Cardoso BRA 2 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Julio Cesar Coelho Da Silva Junior BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1772 P. Clayton Spillers USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1772 Levi Golding USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1772 Gordon Brown CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1772 Yannick Bahati CGO 2 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1772 Valério Perazza ITA 2 Nova União
1772 Jeremy Hoover USA 2 Fight Sports
1772 Andre Luiz da Silva Araujo BRA 2 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
1772 Nicholas Favaretto BRA 2 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Journ Tang MAS 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Arturo Lancharro Maciá ESP 2 De La Riva International
1772 Espen Søvik NOR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1772 Daniel Stewart USA 2 CheckMat USA
1772 Lucas Berg Carlos Leite BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1772 Mitch Aguiar USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1772 Simon Dallmann GER 2 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1772 Alexandre Arteau CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1772 Omar Juarez USA 2 Fight Sports
1772 Wallber Myrralle de O. dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team Barreiras
1772 Ryan Bendavid USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1772 Dimitre Ivy USA 2 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1772 Raul Torres Jr USA 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1772 Clay Korth (repetido 51123) USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1772 Roman Felix MEX 2 Samir Chantre Academy
1772 Daniel Castles AUS 2 Infinity Martial Arts
1772 Fabricio Silva BRA 2 Fabio Prado BJJ
1772 Brandon Rutledge USA 2 Champion Factory
1772 Danis Biazi BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
1772 Leandro Hipólito De Albuquerque BRA 2 Top Brother
1772 Michal Osuchowski POL 2 Brasa International
1772 Kyle Zimmer USA 2 Magic BJJ
1772 Justin Huff USA 2 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1772 Chris Golv USA 2 GF Team Houston
1772 Hulices Davalos USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1772 Hannu Leppänen FIN 2 Hilti BJJ Tampere
1772 Stanton Gavia USA 2 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1772 Jorden St John NED 2 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1772 Emerson Da Silva Santos BRA 2 G13 BJJ
1772 Abdulaziz Almathkour KUW 2 Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai)
1772 Scott Bertrand CAN 2 Alliance International
1772 Drew Brown USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1772 Marcin Tomyslak POL 2 Gracie Academy - Mexico
2044 Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva BRA 1 Stone Fight
2044 Alex Barci Peçanha BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2044 Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos BRA 1 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Renan dos Santos Gabriel BRA 1 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
2044 Rafael Neves Palermo BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
2044 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 1 Nardini Evolution
2044 Claudio Nohan Avila BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
2044 Robson Rolino de Barros BRA 1 Alliance RS
2044 Giacomo Y Frederico Salvador Lemos BRA 1 Tonicão Team BJJ
2044 Thiago Braga Rezende Lins da Silva BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
2044 Marcelo da Costa Silva BRA 1 Nova União
2044 Robert Paul Wolfe USA 1 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Arthur Salcido Cantu USA 1 Coalition 95
2044 Jamil Salim Fakhoury USA 1 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
2044 Brandon Walker USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2044 Jonathan Chan USA 1 CheckMat USA
2044 Patrick Cooney USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2044 Joshua Cadenbach USA 1 Gracie Barra Springfield
2044 JOEL MALDONADO PUR 1 Brasa
2044 Joshua G. Roy USA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2044 Stephen F Foley USA 1 Adila BJJ
2044 Kyle Willrich CAN 1 Mendes Bros Academy
2044 Pierre Renaud CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
2044 Jefferey Perez USA 1 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
2044 Tyler Lee Franklin Linsacum ITA 1 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
2044 Dominique Anfeney Hoskins USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2044 Giuliano Martini GER 1 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
2044 Michael D. White USA 1 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
2044 Mario Urbani ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Luis Federico Orrantia ECU 1 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2044 Matthew Flower USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2044 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2044 Leonardo de Cesaro BRA 1 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Arash Javanbakht SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2044 Peter Lobeck GER 1 Gracie Barra Sevilla
2044 Héctor Agost Albiol ESP 1 WING BJJ
2044 Fazekas András (repetido 117039) HUN 1 Gracie Barra America
2044 Adolfo Daniel Correia ANG 1 Z1 Angola
2044 Markus Plieninger GER 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Adolph Ward Goldenburg USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2044 Anton Åberg SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2044 Kimon Angelopoulos GRE 1 Alliance International
2044 Chris Leddy IRL 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2044 Alejandro Romero Lloret ESP 1 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
2044 Nicolas Valera Martinez ESP 1 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
2044 György Bence HUN 1 ZR Team Hungary
2044 Aaron David Friedman USA 1 Octagon MMA
2044 Steffen Torp NOR 1 Frontline Academy
2044 Cameron Graves USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
2044 Trevor Simon USA 1 Team Redzovic
2044 Gregor Brower USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
2044 Adam Deoliveira USA 1 Gracie Barra Long Island
2044 Devin Scott Roan USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Vincent Mitchell Perez MEX 1 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
2044 Andre B. Almeida BRA 1 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2044 Richard John Turner CAN 1 JR Academy
2044 Erick Vargas USA 1 Throwdown Training Center
2044 Brendan Schalk-Parker USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Jeffrey Jarusuwannaruk THA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2044 Sean Hart USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2044 Felipe Nóbrega dos Reis BRA 1 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Marcus Dahl Rasmussen DEN 1 Choke Academy
2044 Timothy James Dawson USA 1 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
2044 Cesar Rodriguez Jr USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2044 Benjamin Irwin AUS 1 Sul Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Richard David Pinto USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
2044 Rarisson Rocha Guimarães da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
2044 Sop Mu Huh USA 1 Gracie Barra Long Island
2044 Pedro L. Migliano BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2044 Adam Toomey USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2044 Jesse Galati CAN 1 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
2044 Christian Carter USA 1 Paragon Jiu Jitsu Dallas
2044 Dioume Garvey Sangare FRA 1 RCP Jiu Jitsu
2044 skander ouni BEL 1 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Alexander Scott Lane USA 1 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2044 freddie sykes GBR 1 Gracie Barra Oval
2044 Kieran Robert Kichuk CAN 1 Lin Martial Arts
2044 Ernesto Rojas Camba ESP 1 Alliance Los Angeles
2044 Kaan Fazla TUR 1 Corvos
2044 andrew gundlach USA 1 Clark's University of Martial Arts
2044 Vinicius Villela Jorge BRA 1 Piu JJ Team / Competition
2044 Evan Tyler Sanchez USA 1 Unified Jiu Jitsu
2044 adam wieser USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Benjamin D. Brosbe USA 1 Gracie Barra Seattle
2044 Omar Kadi SYR 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2044 Eric Scott Coe USA 1 Dark Horse Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Jonas Henrique Turci Bruni BRA 1 Calasans BJJ
2044 Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito BRA 1 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Carlo Elter USA 1 Balance
2044 Evan Cole Ramsden USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2044 Eduardo Henrique Galana BRA 1 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Pablo Rogel MEX 1 Brasa
2044 Glaudiston Luiz Simczak (repetido 18676) BRA 1 Fight Sports
2044 Jonathan Brinkhaus GER 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2044 Miguel Farah Montenegro C. Pithon BRA 1 GF Team
2044 William Sutton USA 1 Helio Soneca BJJ
2044 Justin Wohler USA 1 Gracie Barra Franklin
2044 daniel kaja ALB 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2044 Luca Couture ITA 1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano A.S.D.
2044 Carlos Alberto Nobrega neto BRA 1 Club Pina
2044 Jaak Rudov EST 1 SBG International (SBGI)
2044 Julian L. Synan USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2044 Samuel Khan GBR 1 Gracie Barra Birmingham
2044 Rodrigo Acioli Miguel BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2044 William Mayer USA 1 Brasa
2044 Severin Patrick Zemp SYR 1 Zurich BJJ Lab
2044 Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2044 Julian Fazekas-Con GER 1 Team Wing Revolution
2044 Maurilio de Jesus Pereira BRA 1 Hikari Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Daniel Lee Robert Dwyer AUS 1 SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Mikhail Tchernych AUS 1 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Daniel Lindell SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2044 Adnan Stroil SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2044 FRANCISCO BALULA FRA 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2044 Frédéric Scholl SUI 1 Nova União International
2044 Christopher Short GBR 1 Team Lagarto
2044 Mert Berberoglu TUR 1 Corvos
2044 Tamás Cselotei HUN 1 Carlson Gracie International
2044 Miguel Royale USA 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2044 William Ma GBR 1 Brasa/99
2044 James Cole USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
2044 Paulo Wesson USA 1 Gracie Barra America
2044 Marlon Souza Santos BRA 1 ASM BJJ
2044 Fabricio Astor David BRA 1 Nova União
2044 Michal Lednický SVK 1 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
2044 Maxence Chaussivert FRA 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2044 evan sarnacki USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Piotr Mazur POL 1 Brasa International
2044 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 1 Bronx's Gold Team
2044 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 1 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2044 alonso ledesma MEX 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2044 Kyle Maitilasso USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2044 Arian Deihim USA 1 Team Jucão USA
2044 Danijel Brajcic SRB 1 ZR Team Hungary
2044 Luca Gorgoni ITA 1 Mirkovic BJJ
2044 Daymar Ortiz USA 1 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Brian Chang (REPETIDO) USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Brian Lee Wilson USA 1 Team LDMA
2044 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 1 GF Team
2044 Rafael Honorio Lamego BRA 1 Barney Team Pro Fight
2044 Mathias Campillo FRA 1 PS Phoenix BJJ International
2044 Thiago da Silva BRA 1 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Johnny Rodogiannis USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
2044 Luis Martinez PUR 1 Caio Terra Association
2044 Cody Heller USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2044 Mathieu Daviault CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
2044 Austin Forsythe USA 1 Peak Performance
2044 Diego Alexander Herrera Almagro ECU 1 Fight Sports
2044 Jeffery Harrison CAN 1 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
2044 Aaron Wilson USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2044 Elioenai Abreu Campos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Pelham
2044 Antonio Sotres USA 1 Gracie Barra Georgia
2044 Kyle Allen USA 1 Ralph Gracie Texas
2044 Nickolas Ryan USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 humberto sanchez MEX 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Alexander Wallace USA 1 BJJ Globetrotters USA
2044 Jon O'connell USA 1 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
2044 Parker Holland USA 1 Octagon MMA
2044 Steven Romero USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Jerry Foster USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2044 Ruslan Akhmedkhanov RUS 1 Strela Team
2044 Brandon Miller USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Arsen Shapiev (repetido 77898) RUS 1 Strela Team
2044 Vasily Barbashov RUS 1 Strela Team
2044 Yeray Martín ESP 1 Zenith BJJ - Greece
2044 Alexey Dmitriev RUS 1 Gracie Barra Moscow
2044 Piotr Wieslaw Wisniewski POL 1 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
2044 Bryan Vaca USA 1 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
2044 Jordan Paul Joseph Alameda USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2044 Shinji Morito JPN 1 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Jeff Tinklepaugh USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Kelly Michael Sandall USA 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Andrey Volkov RUS 1 Icon BJJ
2044 Ilyas Suleymanov RUS 1 Icon BJJ
2044 Vinicius de Souza Cruz BRA 1 Leão Dourado
2044 Javier Terrazo ESP 1 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
2044 Antonio Lucio Moreira dos Santos POR 1 Garcia Top Team
2044 Austin M. Broach USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
2044 Stav Deri ISR 1 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2044 Peter Tanksley USA 1 GF Team California
2044 Roland Olivarez USA 1 Texas Punishment Crew
2044 Joseph Michael Guerrero USA 1 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
2044 Daniel Sena Paulino (REPETIDO) BRA 1 Renzo Gracie Academy
2044 Randy West USA 1 Alliance USA
2044 David Goodman GBR 1 Team Lagarto
2044 Thomas Haley USA 1 UFC Gym
2044 Craig Noone GBR 1 Mario Sukata International
2044 Aarron Burgin GBR 1 Eddie Kone BJJ (EKBJJ)
2044 Kangjin Choi KOR 1 MyBJJ Team
2044 Soroush Kiyan IRI 1 Fightzone - Stockholm
2044 Aitor Sagarna ESP 1 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Cristiano Del Giacco AUS 1 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Dhruva Abhaisingh TRI 1 Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
2044 Luiz Henrique Oliveira Pimentel BRA 1 Barbosa JJ
2044 Carlos Semedo POR 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2044 Andrew Hansen USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2044 James Stroud NZL 1 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Grant Mowbray AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2044 Sadaat Cheema AUS 1 Gracie Humaita Australia
2044 Thomas Menton USA 1 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
2044 Marlon Lambert AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2044 Michael Anthony Joshua USA 1 Gustavo Machado BJJ
2044 Ruben Greeff AUS 1 Nova União Australia
2044 Michael Gibson USA 1 American Top Team Atlanta
2044 Gabriel Fonseca GUA 1 UFC Gym
2044 Emil Nilsson SWE 1 Team Carvalho Sweden
2044 Simon Ouellette CAN 1 Yaware
2044 Mohd. Hashim Alhyari JOR 1 Brazilian Top Team Boston
2044 Foti Merkaj USA 1 Gracie Clearwater
2044 Victor Jackson USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2044 Maximilian Robert Goldberg USA 1 Gracie Barra San Clemente