White belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Samuel Levi Duarte Arrieche BRA 351 Marra Senki - Power Team
2 Bryan Thompson AUT 261 ZR Team Hungary
3 Maui Lacaze TF 207 GF Team New Caledonia
4 Felipe Lippert BRA 195 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
5 Steven Pierson TF 189 GF Team France
5 Ian Raphael Pinto BRA 189 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
5 Scott Akers USA 189 North Texas MMA
5 Orion Cosce USA 189 CheckMat USA
5 George Mandujano USA 189 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
10 Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida BRA 186 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
11 Deniz Kaymak SUI 184 BJJ Team Basel
12 Roberto William Feijó Fonseca BRA 180 Alliance Porto Alegre
13 Chase Shafter USA 162 Zenith BJJ - USA
13 Max Weslei da S. Reis BRA 162 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
15 Thomas Standridge USA 161 CheckMat
16 Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino BRA 154 JFC Almeida JJ
17 Bruno Zacher BRA 153 Alliance Porto Alegre
17 Rafael Anderson Da Silva BRA 153 Alliance Porto Alegre
17 Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento BRA 153 Nova União
20 James Green USA 144 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
21 Carlmichael Leiva USA 135 Fight Sports
21 Hian Victor Leite BRA 135 GF Team
21 Clayton Thompson USA 135 Nova União USA
21 Patrick O'sullivan USA 135 Ares BJJ Rocklin
25 Deivisson Soares Fernandes BRA 131 VBF Team
26 Jean Fontoura Da Silva BRA 126 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
26 Mark Oliver Ho Co PHI 126 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
28 Lucas Vinicius Moreira Araujo BRA 120 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
29 Michal Lelek POL 117 Gracie Barra Belfast
29 Isaev Islam BEL 117 PAT Academy Belgium
31 Péclat Marc SUI 115 Gracie Humaita International
32 Eduardo Costa Correa BRA 114 GF Team
32 Sami Popal AFG 114 Alliance Los Angeles
32 Ronald Tisdale USA 114 Team Jucão USA
32 Ronniel Felix de Oliveira BRA 114 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
36 Anthony Goetz USA 111 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
37 Tam Vu USA 108 Roberto Traven BJJ
37 Jefferson Douglas B. da Silva BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
37 Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz BRA 108 Equipe A
37 Anthony Rivera GUM 108 Spike 22
37 Silvio Fenucci BEL 108 Bad Boys JJ
37 Mikkel Højer Andersen DEN 108 CheckMat International
37 Faztudo Kiole ANG 108 Z1 Angola
37 Etienne Jair Contreiras De Lima ANG 108 2 Brothers BFC
37 Shamad Aliev RUS 108 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
37 Cédric Randrianasolo FRA 108 CheckMat Avignon
37 Mario Bratanov Bratanov BUL 108 Bruno Bastos BJJ Bulgaria
48 Nathan Mark USA 107 Renzo Gracie LA
49 James Farrer GBR 105 CheckMat
50 João Vitor Costa de Assis BRA 102 Brow Team
51 Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza BRA 99 Julio Secco
51 Giovani Martinez Pires BRA 99 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
53 Thyago Augusto Lopes BRA 93 Arena JJ
54 Brandon Dean Fraley USA 92 Coalition 95
55 Fernando Mera ESP 90 MG TEAM
55 Peter Yu USA 90 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
55 Wesley Patrick Possamai BRA 90 Nova União
55 Emanuel Villarreal USA 90 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
55 Garcia Almeida ANG 90 GF Team Maryland
55 Rodrigo Chicarino Gomes BRA 90 CheckMat
55 Eric Cruz USA 90 Renzo Gracie Academy
62 Justin Primrose CAN 87 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
63 Hernandes Spinola BRA 81 Brazilian Top Team
63 Kang Pill Sung KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
63 Odgerel Davaadorj MGL 81 Mongolian BJJ
63 Chinzorig Tseveenregzen MGL 81 Mongolian BJJ
63 Ryu Junyoung KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
63 Marvin Joseph Go Mariano PHI 81 Checkmat Philippines
63 Trigo Bruno Yoshio Shiiba BRA 81 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
63 Felipe Yuji Narasaki BRA 81 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
63 Michael Walker USA 81 TRUJITSU
63 Alexis Carbajo ESP 81 GF Team France
73 Adam Jarolimek USA 80 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
74 Trenton Jordan USA 78 Gracie Barra Pasadena
75 Jaime Sosa USA 75 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
76 Thatcher Yates USA 74 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
77 Rodrigo Martins Gomes BRA 72 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
77 Michael Erickson USA 72 Alliance Atlanta
77 Kevin Hoang CAN 72 Toronto BJJ
77 Ivany Quaresma ANG 72 Z1 Angola
77 Jean Carlos Fonseca de Souza BRA 72 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
77 Guido De Gregorio Torrini ITA 72 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
77 Yehonatan Roi Vasner ISR 72 Atos Jerusalem
77 Angus Hewett GBR 72 CheckMat International
77 William Timoney IRL 72 Rilion Gracie Ireland
77 Anthony Granda USA 72 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
77 Michael Sandidge USA 72 Empire Jiu-Jitsu
77 Anh - Khoa Nguyen USA 72 Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
89 Luis Felipe Teixeira Xavier (REPETUDO 110170) BRA 71 GF Team
90 John Allen Moore USA 66 Alliance Los Angeles
90 Je'Quan Williamson USA 66 Samir Chantre Academy
90 Vasco António Simões de Sousa Lobo POR 66 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
90 Cihan Dogramaci GER 66 Atos Germany
94 Yue Wang CHN 65 GF Team Ohio
95 Miguel Eduardo Villegas Chavez USA 63 Alliance San Diego
95 Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim POR 63 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
95 Jesus Huerta USA 63 Alliance Los Angeles
95 Eric Chibuluzo CAN 63 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
95 Paulo Ricardo Roese BRA 63 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
95 Brett Kostern USA 63 Alliance USA
95 Chagnaadorj Tumurkhuyag MGL 63 Attack JJ Team
95 Matthew Scott CAN 63 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
95 Eliud M. Lisboa Gonzalez PUR 63 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
95 Theodore Sanders USA 63 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
95 Abimael Rodriguez Lima BRA 63 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
95 Jonathan Aparecido dos Santos BRA 63 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
95 Marc Lefebvre CAN 63 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
95 José Carlos De Jesus Dos Anjos BRA 63 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
95 Eduardo Kozlowski Pitombeira Reis BRA 63 CheckMat
110 Moises Prieto USA 62 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
110 Christopher Sales USA 62 Alliance Atlanta
112 Gold Ire Omotayo SUI 60 Frota Team Nogueira
112 Fabio Bahiense Junior BRA 60 GF Team
112 Peter J. Sheather AUS 60 Australian Elite Team
112 Raphael Carlos Abreu de Oliveira BRA 60 Zenith BJJ
112 Phillip Ahrens USA 60 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
112 Guven Cam NED 60 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
118 David Noel Fogarty IRL 59 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
118 Christopher C.R. Morgan GBR 59 The Dungeon BJJ
120 Natã Sérgio de Macêdo BRA 58 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
121 John Mcfarland USA 57 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
121 Hugo Barros da Costa Ramisio POR 57 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
121 Dimitri Villanueva USA 57 United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
121 Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro BRA 57 Rilion Gracie JJ
121 Wesley Abrantes Machado BRA 57 BSD Academy
126 Marco Perna ITA 54 Frota Team Nogueira
126 Anderson Munis dos Santos BRA 54 Clube Feijão JJ
126 Ramiro Campos Meirelles BRA 54 Alliance Porto Alegre
126 James Schweppe USA 54 SoNo BJJ
126 Kristien Ruffin USA 54 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
126 Doug Glendenning USA 54 Bonsai JJ - USA
126 Rodrigo Luiz Alves BRA 54 Renzo Gracie Newark
126 Kevin Escher USA 54 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
126 Chun Ang Lim SIN 54 Evolve MMA
126 Woo Yong Park KOR 54 KJ Competition Team
126 Galdino Bandeira Guedes Neto BRA 54 Clube Orley Lobato
126 Michael Whalon USA 54 MyBJJ Team Japan
126 Kenta Iwamoto JPN 54 Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo
126 Yu Murakami JPN 54 Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We
126 Jung Min Su KOR 54 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
126 Mailson Peixe BRA 54 CheckMat/Equipe 1
126 Italo Rodrigues B. Alves BRA 54 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
126 Phong Doan VIE 54 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
126 Felipe Koerich BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
126 Brandon Fulco USA 54 Gracie Sports USA
126 Jesse Doyle USA 54 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
126 Duncan Stewart GBR 54 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
126 Taylor Kucera USA 54 Wand FT Gold Team
126 Kim Dongcheol KOR 54 Paraestra Shinagawa
126 Joseph Bradley USA 54 X3 Sports
126 Jefferson Daví Pereira da Silva BRA 54 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
126 David Kapa NZL 54 Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
126 Tawny Martin AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
126 Henri Burns TF 54 GF Team New Caledonia
126 Juan Casillas USA 54 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
126 Manase Holani AUS 54 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
126 Phillip Mokbel AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
126 Hector Acosta USA 54 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
126 Gregg Martino USA 54 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
126 Nathan Maitre AUS 54 SPMA
126 Omar Soufi AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
126 Jerell Davis USA 54 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
126 Gareth Porter IRL 54 Australian Elite Team
126 Wade Barnard NZL 54 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
126 Yanni Galanos AUS 54 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
126 William Viola USA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
126 Shamus Doyle USA 54 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
126 Vladyslav Kalaida UKR 54 Renzo Gracie Academy
126 Balatbi Yandarbaev BEL 54 PAT Academy Belgium
170 Otoniel Silva Marques BRA 53 CheckMat/Equipe 1
171 Jaison Poole USA 52 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
172 Danilo Rabelo Reis BRA 51 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
172 Brandon Karcher USA 51 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
172 Alberto Delnodal HON 51 Team Jucão USA
172 Eduardo Serra BRA 51 Barbosa JJ
172 Umut Kiraz SUI 51 Mirkovic BJJ
172 Enrique Olan USA 51 Club Ne-Waza BJJ
178 Diego Amancio BRA 50 Kimura BJJ USA
178 Samuel J. Roth USA 50 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
180 Fred Stonehouse CAN 49 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
180 Laerte Santos Lima BRA 49 Nova Uniao Bahia
182 Josiah E. de los Santo Wakefield USA 48 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
182 Gilberto Henrique Saraiva BRA 48 CheckMat/Equipe 1
182 Manuel Del Castillo USA 48 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
185 Randy Robles USA 47 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
185 Aquiles Dahmer BRA 47 VBF Team
187 Garrett Francis Jackson USA 46 New England United BJJ
187 Julian Georgescu GER 46 Nexus Fighter Academy
189 Christopher Alt GER 45 Germano's Team BJJ
189 Leoncio Frei SUI 45 Frota Team Nogueira
189 Macario Gonzalez USA 45 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
189 José Manuel Eyo Ortega ESP 45 Alliance International
189 Phablo Fhillipe G. Macedo BRA 45 Ns Brotherhood
189 Shawn Gantz USA 45 Gracie Barra San Antonio
189 Christian Joao P. da Conceição BRA 45 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
189 Donnie Gay USA 45 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
189 Diego Barbosa Vicente BRA 45 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
189 Reiss Bailey GBR 45 New School BJJ
189 Caillon Silva de Carvalho BRA 45 Zenith North BJJ
189 Michael Brown USA 45 Nova Uniao Japan
189 Frashley Paula DOM 45 EBJJ - Lowell
189 Ryan Saldana USA 45 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
189 Justo Pozo USA 45 Fight Sports
204 Raul Valdez USA 42 MXT Academy BJJ
204 Adolfo Mora USA 42 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
204 Jonathan da Rosa Ennes BRA 42 VBF Team
204 Robert Chao USA 42 Wand FT Gold Team
204 Daniel Michael Hanner USA 42 Gracie Barra Pelham
204 Alexis Ariel Acosta Ochoa ESP 42 De La Riva International
204 Sergio Moreno USA 42 Checkmat Woodland Hills
211 Brahyam Zurcher MEX 40 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
211 Enderson De Oliveira Sant Ana BRA 40 ACJJ Team
213 marvin contenta ITA 39 Icon BJJ
213 Diogo Vinicius John BRA 39 Alliance Sul
213 Jacob Schwartz USA 39 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
213 Gleyson Ferreira Da Silva BRA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
213 Michael Garner USA 39 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
218 Maxwell Camilo Nolasco BRA 38 Team RG
218 Alec Callahan USA 38 Balance
218 Chris Alvarez USA 38 Team Lloyd Irvin
218 Gabriel Dias Mattivi BRA 38 Union Team BJJ Brazil
218 Reid Rhodes USA 38 Roberto Traven BJJ
223 Danny Teubel GER 37 Germano's Team BJJ
223 Salvatore Guarascio SUI 37 Carlson Gracie International
223 Lothaire Epee FRA 37 RCP Jiu Jitsu
223 Kurtis Kimble USA 37 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
227 Louis Neeser SUI 36 Frota Team Nogueira
227 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
227 Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador POR 36 Pound for Pound
227 Michael Jose Rivas USA 36 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
227 Luis Alberto Hernandez Morales MEX 36 Undisputed Tucson
227 Alex Munis dos Santos BRA 36 Clube Feijão JJ
227 Jideofor Ojukwu NGR 36 Combat Sports Boston
227 Eddie Sisneros USA 36 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
227 Colin Hisey USA 36 GF Team Ohio
227 Brian Giorgio CAN 36 Alliance SP
227 Umar Darrick Muhammad Espinal USA 36 Gracie Barra Northridge
227 Joshua Montejano USA 36 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
227 Lucas Marques da Silva BRA 36 Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
227 Michael Sill ARM 36 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
227 Emerson Da Silva Batista BRA 36 Alliance SP
227 Timothy Chough KOR 36 Brea Jiu-Jitsu
227 Thiago Dos Santos Léda BRA 36 Alliance JJ
227 Samuel De Souza Salvado BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
227 João Paulo Oliveira Fernandes BRA 36 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
227 Tom Hudelson USA 36 Carlson Gracie Team
227 Francisco Manuel USA 36 Caio Terra Association
227 Christian Heinis SUI 36 Mirkovic BJJ
227 Reginald Oates USA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
227 Zachary Nichols USA 36 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
227 Felipe Rodrigo Muchalski BRA 36 Nova União
227 André Luiz da Silva Derosa BRA 36 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
227 Jeremy Redic USA 36 Brasa
227 Michael Maynard USA 36 CheckMat USA
227 Jose Guerrero MEX 36 Caio Terra Association
227 Jose Antonio Villa MEX 36 Guetho Texas BJJ
227 Alan Moreira Leal BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
227 Dez Hauber USA 36 GF Team Ohio
227 Tafon Nchukwi CMR 36 Crazy 88
227 Andres Segovia USA 36 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
227 Matthew Fusco USA 36 EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
227 Connor Owen USA 36 Gracie Barra Pelham
227 Murilo Aurelio da S. Manhães BRA 36 Ryan Gracie Team
227 Shawn Arcelay PUR 36 Carlson Gracie Team
227 Brenton Fowler USA 36 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
227 Caleb Gilmore USA 36 Champion Factory
227 John Kane USA 36 Zenith BJJ - USA
227 Sam Evanson CAN 36 Alliance International
227 Normunds Pavlukevics LAT 36 A-Force BJJ Academy International
227 Fraser Neil Hackley GBR 36 Gracie Barra Birmingham
227 Beslan Imadaev RUS 36 Werdum Combat Team France
227 Fahem Larabi FRA 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu France
227 Patrick Rhodes GER 36 NS Brotherhood International
274 Dawil Sully DOM 34 Nova União USA
275 Samuel Claudio Sepulveda PUR 33 Tiburones BJJ Puerto Rico
275 James Daniel USA 33 Roberto Traven BJJ
275 kieran starkey GBR 33 BJJ Globetrotters
275 Vinicius Rodrigues da Silva BRA 33 Alliance JJ
275 Kirill Ibatullin USA 33 JP - BJJ - Elizondo
275 Israel Soares Cabral BRA 33 Brazilian Top Team
275 Michael Casiano PUR 33 Renzo Gracie Newark
275 Joseph Ray Falotico USA 33 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
283 Derrick Andre Agho USA 32 Revolution Dojo
284 Mario Antonio Da Silva Co POR 31 CheckMat International
284 Ramiro Gallegos USA 31 Carlson Gracie Team
286 Sebastian Spadoni ITA 30 Gustavo Freire BJJ
286 Fernando Adriano Iii PHI 30 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
286 Arnaud Verbruggen FRA 30 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
286 Colton Bugawisan USA 30 Gracie Humaita South Bay
286 Martin Krone GER 30 Alliance Germany
286 Andrew Durham USA 30 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
286 Tairo Felipe Gomes BRA 30 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
286 Wei Heng Poh SIN 30 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
286 Wesley Parsons CAN 30 De La Riva International
286 Weverton Teixeira Dos Reis BRA 30 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
286 Jacob Webb USA 30 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
286 Jason Ward USA 30 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
286 Michael Kimsey USA 30 Roberto Traven BJJ
286 Benjamin Yu USA 30 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
286 Ben Cristovao CZE 30 Jungle BJJ
301 Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer BRA 29 PSLPB Cicero Costha
301 Emanoel Erick de Souza BRA 29 Nova União
301 Ryan Joseph Shaughnessy USA 29 Kimura BJJ USA
301 Timothy Apuli PHI 29 Bonsai JJ - USA
301 Lucas Mikael Moraes Rocha BRA 29 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
301 Colby White USA 29 Roberto Traven BJJ
301 Luis Robles MEX 29 CheckMat Mafra
301 Marco Demo USA 29 Carlson Gracie Team
301 Ryan Parker USA 29 Samir Chantre Academy
310 Matthew Khalil USA 28 Alliance North Carolina
310 Ilias Hadi BEL 28 PAT Academy Belgium
312 Gerard Welch USA 27 Alliance USA
312 Oscar Fernando Sanchez nakandakari PER 27 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
312 Tyler Brooks USA 27 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
312 Waldenilson Repczuk BRA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ
312 Wallace Costa da Silveira BRA 27 GF Team
312 John Zastempowski USA 27 Buffalo BJJ Academy
312 Justin Olinger USA 27 RABJJ Academy
312 Diego Gussão Rodrigues BRA 27 Nova União
312 Jun Satou JPN 27 Fubuki Jiu-Jitsu
312 Tomoaki Matsuda JPN 27 Tri-Force Hakata
312 Fernando Sellegatto Gomes BRA 27 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
312 Henry Parker GBR 27 Atos JJ International
312 Lee Simpson USA 27 RABJJ Academy
312 Junya Matsui JPN 27 Gracie Barra Japan
312 Aaron Douglas GBR 27 New School BJJ
312 Eduardo Cruz MEX 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Joseph Kim USA 27 SBG Atlanta
312 Roosevelt Pereira Lima de Souza BRA 27 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
312 Kevin Shaughnessy USA 27 Kimura BJJ USA
312 Edgardo Tormos Bigles PUR 27 Kimura BJJ USA
312 Wilian Rogers Calory USA 27 New England United BJJ
312 Andre Rodriguez USA 27 Fight Sports
312 Jefferson Henrique do Nascimento BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
312 Alan Magendzo CHI 27 Team Jucão USA
312 Miller Alves Almeida BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
312 Michael V. Santalla USA 27 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
312 Rodrigo Pacheco Rodrigues BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
312 Keanoush Amirizadeh USA 27 Fight Sports
312 Antonio Altenor Silva Junior BRA 27 GCPEPEY Team
312 Fernando Monteiro de Melo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
312 Adam Wenzlaff USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
312 Tiago Baptista BRA 27 Nova União
312 Jose Maria Perez Sainz ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
312 Maximinliano Andres Ojeda Ali ARG 27 Mario Sukata International
312 Joseph Mendoza USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
312 Jack Shipway AUS 27 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
312 Abel Gutierrez USA 27 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
312 Fernando Nonato Ferreira BRA 27 Top Brother
312 Jonas Victor de O. Almeida BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Gabriel Alves BRA 27 Drill BJJ
312 Leonardo Alves de Souza BRA 27 Ratos de Tatâme
312 Felipe Soares BRA 27 Nova União
312 Alister Shirazi USA 27 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
312 Emerson Silva BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
312 David Geter USA 27 Gracie Barra Springfield
312 Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior BRA 27 Ac. Atitude - AC
312 Fabricio Palomo BRA 27 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
312 Felipe Xavier Machado BRA 27 Julio Secco
312 Trenton McClellan USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
312 Eder Melgar Romero USA 27 Brazilian Top Team Boston
312 Antônio Márcio Teixeira De Souza Júnior BRA 27 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Daniel da Silva Dias Santos BRA 27 A.S Team
312 Bruno Felipe da Silva BRA 27 Ryan Gracie Team
312 Michael Wasielewski USA 27 Brasa
312 Jhonathan Mesquita Silva BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
312 Adalberto Oliveira Junior BRA 27 RL Team
312 Henry Cham USA 27 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
312 Fabricio Soares Portilio BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
312 Christopher De Jesus DOM 27 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
312 Maicon Santana BRA 27 GF Team
312 Carlos Eduardo Costa dos Santos BRA 27 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
312 Gabriel de Souza Santos BRA 27 Luiz Fernando Team
312 Matheus Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
312 Bruno Eustaquio Faleiro de Andrade BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Tomaz Almeida de Souza BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Terrence Moore USA 27 Nova União USA
312 Kevin X. Z. Cheng SIN 27 Evolve MMA
312 David Rodriguez USA 27 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
312 Luke Croucher GBR 27 Elements BJJ
312 Blake Brigmon USA 27 Ironside MMA
312 Jay Jay Bumstead GBR 27 CheckMat International
312 Dariusz Osowski POL 27 CheckMat International
312 Kyle Folk-Freund USA 27 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Diego da Silva Ramos BRA 27 Orville de Andrade Jiu-Jitsu
312 Juan Franco DOM 27 New England United BJJ
312 Jeffrey Ruocco USA 27 UFC Gym
312 Micah Thor Metz USA 27 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
312 Henrique Artlei Carvalho Santana BRA 27 Nova Uniao Bahia
312 Jalen Beau Martin USA 27 Gracie Barra St. Louis
312 Rafael Zuchowiski BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
312 Leandro Da Silva Fernandes BRA 27 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
312 John Babauta GUM 27 Bonsai JJ - USA
312 Changhee Lee KOR 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
312 Jean Rafael Arenhart BRA 27 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
312 Genarde Macedo Trindade BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
312 Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
312 Jussieu Diniz Pereira Junior BRA 27 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
312 Eric Hendricks USA 27 Brazilian Top Team Texas
312 Troy Allen Mercer USA 27 Octagon MMA
312 Jason Meehan USA 27 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
312 Nicholas Jacobs USA 27 GHBJJ
312 Ryan Douse USA 27 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
312 Andy Sukandar USA 27 Gracie Barra Seattle
312 Ednei Silva Muraro BRA 27 Nova União
312 Dylan Dietz USA 27 Gracie Barra Ballard
312 david Tunbridge CAN 27 Pacific Top Team
312 Darlan da Silva de Lira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
312 Christian Marques da Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
312 Jonathan Lorusso USA 27 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
312 Harrison Francisco C. da Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
312 Tetsuya Numata JPN 27 Paraestra Koga
312 Joshua Valdez USA 27 Fenix BJJ Woburn
312 Ryan Rees USA 27 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Alexandre Lora BRA 27 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
312 Ben Cristovao CZE 27 Jungle BJJ
312 Joshua Hildreth USA 27 RABJJ Academy
312 Jaisson Valtair da Cruz BRA 27 A.S Team
312 Hyundong Shin KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
312 Luis Torres MEX 27 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
312 Jeff Macwilliams CAN 27 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu International
312 Bryce Mansfield USA 27 Gracie Barra Westchase
312 Ji Woong An KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
312 Gunnar Oepen USA 27 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
312 Oscar Martinez USA 27 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
312 Tyler Paz USA 27 Team Royce Gracie
312 Frederick Haley USA 27 Peak Performance
312 Erique Gonzales USA 27 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
312 Dillan Schouw USA 27 James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Justin Sizemore USA 27 Ground Control
312 Bryon Richards CAN 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
312 Dahlen Wilson USA 27 The Academy of Pensacola
312 Jordan Juneau USA 27 Soul Fighters Louisiana
312 Hasan Hazime CAN 27 Nova União International
312 Jorge Farina ITA 27 Batatinha Team Italia
312 Mahmoud Aldahchan IRL 27 Satori BJJ
312 Amr Soussa EGY 27 Fight Sports International
312 Christopher Webster ASA 27 Alliance North Carolina
312 Francesco Bartolotta ITA 27 CheckMat International
312 John Schnur USA 27 Alliance Charlotte
312 Roman Faraldo USA 27 Fight Sports
312 Musong Choi KOR 27 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
312 Bradley Beaumont GBR 27 Dynamo Fightsports
312 Phillip Thai USA 27 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
312 Levi Arnold USA 27 TRUJITSU
312 Andrey Augusto BRA 27 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
312 Harris Koko BEL 27 PAT Academy Belgium
312 Daniel Bähren BRA 27 Team Yuri Carlton
312 José Atanazio de Moraes Neto BRA 27 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
312 Jewoo Park KOR 27 Atos JJ International
312 Francis Walsh CAN 27 Brazilian Top Team Int.
312 Ilia Karnaukhov RUS 27 Carlson Gracie International
312 Daniel Weiner USA 27 Fight Sports
312 Matheus Moraes Lima BRA 27 Team Yuri Carlton
312 Pawel Kostkiewicz POL 27 Gracie Barra Barcelona
312 Maxime Cloutier-courcelle CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
312 Haron Muller de Jesus Santos Matos BRA 27 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
312 Hugo Kayke Alves Dos Santos BRA 27 Alliance JJ
312 Daniel Gomez Pelegrin ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
312 Miles Macphee CAN 27 Gracie Humaita International
312 Cherik Azwaw CAN 27 BJJ Revolution Team - International
312 Francis Masson CAN 27 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Andrew Hardwick GBR 27 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
312 Carlos Orea Hueso ESP 27 Taz BJJ
312 Mario Rodriguez Castro ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
312 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 27 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
312 Michael Minh Nguyen USA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
312 Maxime Mineau CAN 27 Brazilian Top Team Int.
312 Mike Brown USA 27 O Athletik Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Luis Alejandro Barrera USA 27 GF Team Texas
312 Adrian Rafael Hermosillo USA 27 GF Team Texas
312 Daniel Figueroa USA 27 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
312 Gabriel Costa Werneck BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
312 Chadd Thomas Parks CAN 27 Budo Jiu-Jitsu Team
312 Andrés Madrigal Benavides CRC 27 Alliance Costa Rica
312 Will Jackson USA 27 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
312 Raphael Pereira Vieira BRA 27 GF Team
312 William Massey USA 27 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
312 Bruno Santana Azevedo BRA 27 GF Team
312 Andrew Purcell USA 27 Gracie Fighter
312 Anthony Petrucci USA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
312 Pablo Miguel Gomez UM 27 Gracie Fighter
312 Wesley Lancaster USA 27 CheckMat USA
312 Leandro Ribeiro DA Cruz BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
312 Willgner Junior DE Pinho BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
312 Matthew Guffey USA 27 Caio Terra Association
312 Adrian Martinez USA 27 Alliance USA
312 Garrett Wayne Pearson USA 27 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
312 Armen Amirian USA 27 Gracie Barra South Austin
312 Manuel P. Mendoza USA 27 Fabio Prado BJJ
312 Jeremy Dinh USA 27 Milton Bastos BJJ
312 Jorge Luis Albino USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
493 Ivaylo Ivanov USA 26 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
493 Benjamin Tettü SUI 26 Nova União International
493 Philipp Pierow GER 26 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Hannover
493 Faris Ben-lamkadem GBR 26 Roger Gracie Academy
493 Paul Kim KOR 26 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
493 Anthony Ramirez USA 26 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
499 Wallace de Carvalho Lopes BRA 25 Brazilian Top Team
499 Jorge Rodrigues POR 25 CheckMat
499 Kevin Sherrill USA 25 Union Team BJJ
502 Tom Hoffmeister GER 24 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
502 Victor Ryuichi Yoshida JPN 24 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
502 José Henrique Marques Júnior BRA 24 Alliance RJ
502 Ruiz Giraldo Juan COL 24 Nova União International
502 Maksim Tchistotine CAN 24 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
502 Vinicius Silva De Oliveira BRA 24 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
502 Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior BRA 24 Nova União
502 Vasja Volin USA 24 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
502 Ferrah Loutfi FRA 24 GF Team France
502 Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto BRA 24 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
502 Thomas Michael Russell AUS 24 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
502 Miguel Ruiz Gonzalez ESP 24 Brother's For Life
502 Robert Jesse Mirick USA 24 Checkmat Woodland Hills
502 Gabriel Avalos USA 24 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
502 Daniel Stoyanov BUL 24 Zenith BJJ - Greece
502 Ionut Brostic ROU 24 Icon BJJ
502 Muamer Mehanovic BIH 24 Pound for Pound Deutschland
502 Ian Jimenez USA 24 Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
502 Mauricio Leone BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
502 Roman Ermolov USA 24 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
502 Antonio Pena USA 24 Paragon BJJ Academy
502 Gabriel Felipe dos Santos BRA 24 Lótus Club
502 Ariel Alves Silva BRA 24 CheckMat
502 Daniel da Silva de Souza Almeida BRA 24 CheckMat
526 Ryan Lee USA 23 Union Team BJJ
526 Colin Hisey USA 23 GF Team Ohio
526 Emmanuel Rivera USA 23 Wand FT Gold Team
526 Hansaem Lee KOR 23 UFC Gym
526 Nikolaos Gaitanos USA 23 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
531 Matheus Santos Moraes SUI 22 Icon BJJ
531 Adil Salhi FRA 22 Carlson Gracie International
531 Brandon Hunnicutt USA 22 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
531 Reda Hamzaoui FRA 22 GF Team France
531 Jorge Valladares USA 22 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
531 Quincy Taylor USA 22 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
531 Bernardo Duarte Alves BRA 22 Nova União
538 Lucas Tres Arena de Souza BRA 21 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
538 Jamil Semhat CAN 21 Gracie Barra America
538 Joseph Kropschot USA 21 Gracie Fighter
538 Omar De La Torre USA 21 Gracie Barra Northridge
538 JC Seaman USA 21 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
538 Davi Bravin BRA 21 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
538 Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima BRA 21 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
538 Stephen Towne USA 21 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
538 Emmanuel Cruz Ruiz USA 21 Gracie Barra Riverside
538 Gabe Adams USA 21 Coachella Valley BJJ
538 Kim Ramires Ellwanger BRA 21 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
538 Manuhiki SHUI SIU WAY TF 21 Clark Gracie Team International
538 Cristian Wassweiler USA 21 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
538 Sacha Détruche SUI 21 Alliance International
538 Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis BRA 21 Alliance MG
538 Bessette Sebastien FRA 21 Academie Pythagore
538 Victor Roselló Morant ESP 21 Team Ganbaru
538 Helbner Maia Lopes BRA 21 Barbosa JJ
538 Vincent Corrado ITA 21 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
538 Diego da Silva Lima BRA 21 CheckMat
538 Huber Dylan SUI 21 Icon BJJ
538 Lucius Ciberius de Souza e Silva BRA 21 Romeu Bertho
538 Rodrigo João Lázaro de Matos POR 21 Pound for Pound
538 Kim Hoonmin KOR 21 KJ Competition Team
538 Patrick Torres USA 21 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
538 Guillermo Gomez MEX 21 Fabio Santos BJJ
538 Ralph Chad Gutierrez PHI 21 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
538 Gabriel Massoto Gonçalves BRA 21 Alliance RJ
538 Eric Hien Truong VIE 21 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
538 Mateo Velez COL 21 BMAC / GF Team Boston
538 Ezekiel Herman USA 21 SAS Team USA
538 Jesse Miele USA 21 SBG Atlanta
538 Sammy Da Sylva Santos FRA 21 Icon BJJ
538 Cody Romero USA 21 Gracie Barra New Mexico
538 Steven Chaffin USA 21 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
538 Jonathan Betancur USA 21 LCCT USA
538 Adalberto Carvalho Elias Junior BRA 21 Alliance Porto Alegre
538 Martin Valencia USA 21 Dustin Akbari BJJ
538 Justin Mueller USA 21 CheckMat USA
538 Peter Wallag USA 21 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
578 Jesse Tracey IRL 20 Carlson Gracie Team
578 William Matheus Padilha Maciel BRA 20 PSLPB Cicero Costha
578 Bernardo De Oliveira BRA 20 CheckMat International
578 Wes Jarrell USA 20 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
578 Raul Casarin Munhoes BRA 20 Ataque Duplo
578 Franklin Luiz de Melo Jr BRA 20 Academia Marangoni
578 Kyle Fox CAN 20 Mamute Martial Arts Academy
578 Ramsay McConnell USA 20 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
578 Thomas Pennington 3rd USA 20 Roberto Traven BJJ
578 Austin Hardt USA 20 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
578 Mike Medina USA 20 Relson Gracie
578 Bryan Gerzner SUI 20 Nova União International
590 Raphael da Silva Reis BRA 19 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
590 Matthieu Bonneau CAN 19 Brazilian Top Team Int.
590 Krishnan Chauhan GBR 19 Combat Base UK
590 Renat Shaidaev RUS 19 Strela Team
590 Lorenz Neff GER 19 Munich MMA
590 Scott Cummings USA 19 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
590 Marius Socher GER 19 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
597 Brandon Brin ISV 18 BMAC / GF Team Boston
597 Dwayne Lindsay Peck USA 18 Gracie Barra America
597 Moreno Michele Giuseppe Kacapor SUI 18 Werdum Combat Team Spain
597 Donenic Dinh CAN 18 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
597 Valter Cocco ITA 18 CheckMat International
597 Gabriel Felliph A. do Nascimento BRA 18 Nova União
597 Silvino Gomez IV USA 18 BJJ Revolution Team
597 Wellison Jefferson da Silva BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
597 Daniel Gutin USA 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
597 Michael Zonko USA 18 Maxercise
597 Luis Edgardo Rivera PUR 18 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
597 Claudio Comin Ruiz BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
597 Robert Lawless USA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
597 James Delsid USA 18 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
597 Gonzalo Meza USA 18 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
597 Roothchild St Germain HAI 18 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
597 Daniel Douglas Sant Ana BRA 18 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
597 Brett Kubota USA 18 Alliance Los Angeles
597 Anthony Quevillon CAN 18 One Jiu-Jitsu
597 Alexander Graham CAN 18 RCJ Machado
597 Peter Fogarty IRL 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
597 Tim Noel USA 18 BJJ Revolution Team
597 Ryan Fillingame Jr USA 18 CheckMat USA
597 Raphael Kenji Nakano BRA 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
597 Marlon Cardoso Braga BRA 18 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
597 Evan Olexa USA 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
597 Abel Bayili FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
597 Bruno Leonardo De Oliveira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Curitiba
597 Miguel Angel Gutierrez MEX 18 Schon BJJ
597 Shane Sobnosky Jr USA 18 Fight Academy Pasadena
597 Rocco Calato USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
597 Mohammed Ahmed NOR 18 Frontline Academy
597 Antoine Duchateau BEL 18 Qatar BJJ
597 Stephen Stanton USA 18 Alliance USA
597 Ronan Silva BRA 18 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
597 Alex Silva BRA 18 Nova União
597 Riccardo Biasini ITA 18 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
597 Michal Luterek POL 18 CheckMat International
597 Modestas Bukauskas LTU 18 Roger Gracie Academy
597 Dionata Barbosa De Sousa BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
597 Calvin Chua SIN 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
597 David, Yoon Yung Yap AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
597 Denniz K. Löfgren Hasyilmaz SWE 18 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
597 Diego Correa USA 18 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
597 Rubben James Coman USA 18 CheckMat USA
597 Vincent Darchez FRA 18 Roots BJJ
597 Marcelo Silva Soares Junior BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
597 Marcos Andre Oliveira BRA 18 RB Jiu-Jitsu
597 Wilton Jose Da Silva Sousa Junior BRA 18 Quartel General da Luta
597 Romario Sobreira Amorim SUI 18 Alliance International
597 Igor Rocha BRA 18 Team Link
597 Kuang Chieh Torng TPE 18 Taiwan BJJ
597 Michael Stromsness USA 18 Gracie Barra Carlsbad
597 Matey Mateev BUL 18 BJJ Team Basel
597 Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
597 Sanderson Carlos De Souza BRA 18 ACBJJ
597 Wagner Emilio Rodrigues de Rezende BRA 18 Alliance MG
597 Thomas Rival FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
597 Contini Nicolas FRA 18 Hagakuré 83
597 Richard Holgersen NOR 18 Frontline Academy
597 Ludy Macedo Vieira BRA 18 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
597 Raphael José Holanda De Melo BRA 18 Vicente Jr. Team
597 Richard Evans GBR 18 Roger Gracie Gymbox
597 Benjamin Sather USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
597 Linas Mickevicius LTU 18 Carlson Gracie UK
597 Liam Cawley GBR 18 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
597 Henry Timson GBR 18 Carlson Gracie UK
597 Gage Greer USA 18 CheckMat USA
597 Tautu Moana FRA 18 Hagakuré 83
597 Chris Orozco USA 18 John's Gym
597 Charlie Walker USA 18 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
597 Tuteao Tuuhia FRA 18 Hagakuré 83
597 Blaine Gomes da Costa Junior BRA 18 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
597 Yuri Urrutia USA 18 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
597 Aaron Mccord USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
597 Anthony Cronce USA 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
597 Roberto De Oliveira BRA 18 New England United BJJ
597 Tu Hoang USA 18 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
597 Cameron Mccallum USA 18 Fenix BJJ Woburn
597 Nick Ramirez USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
597 Bruno Anjos BRA 18 CheckMat USA
597 Jake Davis USA 18 Team Jucão USA
597 Jaccob Albert Charles USA 18 Mohler MMA - Dallas
597 Thiago Marques Carreiro Smaal BRA 18 Carlson Gracie Clube
597 Robert Prigmore USA 18 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
597 Chris P. Clark USA 18 GF Team Ohio
597 Junho Hwang KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
597 Martin Mulligan USA 18 Valko BJJ Academy
597 Rineil Francis Perez USA 18 Octagon MMA
597 Daniel de Oliveira Silva BRA 18 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
597 Kenry Trowers USA 18 Gracie Barra Georgia
597 Michael Beza USA 18 Wand FT Gold Team
597 Vasily Kuzminov RUS 18 Roy Dean Academy International
597 Atila Batista Gomes BRA 18 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
597 Elias Flores USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
597 Stephen Prince USA 18 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
597 Zachary Searle USA 18 Nova União USA
597 ushioka ryota JPN 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
597 Dylan Fosdick USA 18 American Top Team
597 Dana Holland USA 18 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
597 Hong Woohee KOR 18 De La Riva Korea
597 Larry Frank USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
597 Dexter Ong Bin Ru SIN 18 Evolve MMA
597 Riad Kamal Peso Jomblat BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
597 Jonatas Batalha de Souza BRA 18 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
597 Eddy Hume USA 18 Gracie Barra Seattle
597 Adrian Berg USA 18 Gracie Barra Back Bay
597 Jean-daniel Langlais CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
597 Ike Okonkwo USA 18 Gracie Barra Back Bay
597 Chase Johnson USA 18 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
597 Luis Jimenez USA 18 Gracie Barra Doral
597 Kody Iverson CAN 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
597 Torian Smith USA 18 Ironside MMA
597 Jinkyu Choi KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
597 Chad Cameron USA 18 Renato Tavares Association
597 Dirk Richards USA 18 Gracie Barra Pelham
597 Kyle Thomas USA 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
597 Daniel Vedensky USA 18 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
597 Eric Villarreal USA 18 CheckMat USA
597 Matthew Camilleri MLT 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
597 Brandon Aflague GUM 18 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
597 Jonathan Harmer USA 18 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
597 Rei Kawaguchi JPN 18 T-Rex Jiu-Jitsu Academy
597 Austin Davis USA 18 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
597 Angelo Romero COL 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
597 Seayn O'donoghue USA 18 Alliance Edinburg Texas
597 Eric Herigstad USA 18 Impact Jiu Jitsu
597 Charles Leaton USA 18 Gracie Barra New Mexico
597 Alisson Rocha Marques BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
597 ALEXANDER ASTO USA 18 RCJ Machado Canada
597 Enderson Dias de Almeida BRA 18 GF Team
597 Wesley Anthony Hendriks NED 18 Renzo Gracie St. Maarten
597 Kyle beaver USA 18 WNY BJJ
597 Dave Budge GBR 18 Carlson Gracie UK
597 Marcos Isaac Diaz Fernandez ESP 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
597 A F Tyler Gardiner CAN 18 Nova União
597 Freddy Dormevil CAN 18 Toronto BJJ
597 Alvin Lam CAN 18 Toronto BJJ
597 Edward John Kavanagh IRL 18 Nova União Australia
597 Steve Rogers GBR 18 Arlans Siqueira BJJ
597 Felix Hartmann GER 18 Akxe BJJ Germany
597 Martin Highsmith USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
597 Joaquin Dones PUR 18 Renato Tavares Association
597 Caio Pinheiro BRA 18 Nova União USA
597 Hugo Uriostegui MEX 18 American Top Team
597 Xavier Martinez USA 18 Fight Sports
597 Matthew Hamilton USA 18 Alliance USA
597 Daniel Celestino de Freitas Pereira BRA 18 Academia Deo
597 Johnson Nasona USA 18 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
597 Chris Widener USA 18 Gracie Barra Seattle
597 Mirco Biscarini ITA 18 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
597 Alexis Bouba Ndong ESP 18 Team Ganbaru
597 Vladislav Shakhanov RUS 18 Carabao Bremen
597 Jose Benavent Núñez GS 18 WING BJJ
597 Benjamin Bedard CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
597 Charles Mcdonald CAN 18 Gracie Barra Montreal
597 Ismaël Bourdeau-Brûlé CAN 18 Gracie Barra Montreal
597 Malik Belhaj CAN 18 BJJ Revolution Team - International
597 Kilian Dalmau Roman Moreno ESP 18 Carlson Gracie International
597 Michael Christodoulou AUS 18 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
597 Oscar Carvalho BRA 18 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
597 Samuel Robinson AUS 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
597 Mor Atias ISR 18 Renzo Gracie Israel
597 Peter A. Baluca AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
597 Mark Bunkley USA 18 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
597 Michael Collins AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
597 Sina Sadeghi USA 18 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
597 Patryk Nowak POL 18 Nova União International
597 Matthew Mete USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
597 Scott Thomas USA 18 CheckMat International
597 Daniel Pankey USA 18 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
597 Cristiano Braz BRA 18 Alliance San Diego
597 Skylar Rousseau USA 18 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
597 Ricardo Brilhante Romão Dias POR 18 Pound for Pound
597 Ryan King USA 18 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
597 Elijah Perez USA 18 Checkmat Connect
597 Matthew Chapman USA 18 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
597 Perry Ellis USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
597 Sean Mateer USA 18 KnuckleUp
597 Marcin Soszynski POL 18 Brasa International
597 Erick Leonardo de Castro Nogueira BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
597 Rogelio Reyna USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
597 Daniel Reis Dias BRA 18 Alliance SP
597 Grant Bogdanove USA 18 Bonsai JJ - USA
597 Nicholas Leon USA 18 Dustin Akbari BJJ
597 Feliciano Nacimento BRA 18 Castro Team
597 Joshua Robert Ryan USA 18 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
597 Sergio Villasenor USA 18 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
597 Benjamin Dall USA 18 Bonsai JJ - USA
597 Steven Dailey USA 18 GF Team Ohio
597 Tyler Welsh USA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
597 Nicholas Sim SIN 18 Gracie Barra Oval
597 Tyler Ryan CAN 18 Marcus Soares Academy
597 Daniel Flores USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
597 Paul Tuazon USA 18 Brasa
597 Curtis Morgan GBR 18 SBG Ireland
597 Renato Alves BRA 18 Top Brother Brasil
597 Magnus Vallestad NOR 18 Frontline Academy
597 Guven Cam NED 18 Gracie Barra Sevilla
597 Antonio Braga Almeida BRA 18 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
597 Garrett Seibert USA 18 New England United BJJ
597 Shane Kissinger USA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
597 Damian Ambrozik POL 18 CheckMat International
597 Nick Mariano USA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
597 Pyry Sulonen FIN 18 Alliance International
597 John Kim KOR 18 Plus One Defense Systems
597 Shinya Ogura JPN 18 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
597 Cayo Eduardo Pereira Da Silva BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
597 Zachary Snyder USA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
597 Abdullah Al Anjari KUW 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
597 Jackie Nguyen VIE 18 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
597 James Wickline USA 18 Balance
597 Jack Miller AUS 18 Nova União Australia
597 Tarso Judson BRA 18 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
597 Dalton Terei NZL 18 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
597 Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo ITA 18 Milanimal
597 Hamza Akyurt AUS 18 Gracie Humaita International
597 Andrew Jimenez USA 18 GF Team Ohio
597 Kyle Shaw USA 18 Workshop
597 Jeffrey Standish USA 18 Balance
597 Esperidon Zoghaib AUS 18 Gracie Humaita Australia
597 Lucas Mostof De Moura Passos BRA 18 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
597 Nicholas Chu AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
597 Benjamin Ellis USA 18 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
597 Cameron Ritchie AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
597 Erikson Hoff BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
597 Thomas Finnucan USA 18 Nova União USA
597 Bobby Benner USA 18 New England United BJJ
597 Jose Preciado ESP 18 Atos JJ International
597 Samuele Nigro ITA 18 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
597 Soonghun Chun KOR 18 Jiu Jitsu World
597 Taemin Kim KOR 18 Jiu Jitsu World
597 Stephen Gay USA 18 Fight Capital
597 Antwon Kirkland COL 18 Checkmat Woodland Hills
597 YU DONGZHU CHN 18 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
597 João Paulo Gomes Loiola BRA 18 ZR Team Piauí
597 Maciej Sigiel POL 18 BJJ Globetrotters
597 Andrew Agazarm USA 18 Gracie Clearwater
597 Alexandre Abin FRA 18 Icon BJJ
597 Sergio Guizardi Perez BRA 18 Barbosa JJ
597 Thiago Lima BRA 18 Gracie Barra Geneve
597 Jonathan Ruiz USA 18 Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
597 Mikheil Zavrashvili GEO 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
597 Nestor Suarez Sosa ESP 18 Carlson Gracie International
597 Aaron Garcia Ferro ESP 18 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
597 Damian Martinez COL 18 Christian Carvalho BJJ
597 Ryan Graf USA 18 UFC Gyms of South Florida
597 Cristiano Guillermo De Assis ESP 18 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
597 Christian Ribeiro BRA 18 Gracie Barra Irun
597 Bruno Bottega da Silva BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
597 spencer harman USA 18 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
597 Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp USA 18 Unity Jiu Jitsu
597 Oscar De Los Santos USA 18 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
597 Dakota Ratliff GUA 18 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
597 Breno C. Ferreira Marreco BRA 18 Alliance MG
597 Antonio Lucas Brandao Lotif BRA 18 CheckMat
597 Sergio Garcia USA 18 Checkmat Connect
597 Christos Lappas GRE 18 Bad Boys JJ
597 Dennis Espinoza HON 18 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
597 Warren Martin USA 18 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
597 Wesley Da Silva BRA 18 Guigo JJ International
597 Jasper Hartono NZL 18 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
597 Joseph Nihotte NZL 18 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
597 Collin Sivers USA 18 SAS Team USA
597 Douglas Lindberg AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
597 Mark Hartenstine USA 18 Danilo Cherman BJJ
597 William Wardley AUS 18 CheckMat International
597 Daniel Kennedy AUS 18 Will-Machado BJJ
597 Tuan Minh Nguyen VIE 18 Australian Elite Team
597 Shehan Seneviratne AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
597 Jeremy Ruiz USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
597 Victor Mena DOM 18 East Coast United BJJ
597 Anthony Davila PUR 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
870 Mustafa Sabha USA 17 Brazilian Top Team
870 Domenico Tricamo ITA 17 Trinacria BJJ
872 Stevenson Marroquin USA 16 Werdum Combat Team USA
872 Michael Mundt USA 16 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
872 Mamadou Sissoko FRA 16 Gracie Barra Paris
875 Isaac Uliani Felipe BRA 15 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
875 Hygor de Souza Barcellos BRA 15 Nova União
875 Amanveer Singh Kaler CAN 15 Absoluto BJJ
875 An Vu USA 15 Roberto Traven BJJ
875 Christian Manuel Nold SUI 15 Roger Gracie Academy
875 Matheus Aurelio Dorigo BRA 15 Ryan Gracie Team
875 Klemmer Sousa Paiva BRA 15 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
875 Alaor Oliveira Lima Filho BRA 15 Brow Team
875 Manuel Gonzalez USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
875 Gareth Truong GBR 15 Inglorious Grapplers
875 Lucas de Abreu Collpy BRA 15 Guigo JJ
875 Damião Bernardes Casado BRA 15 Gracie Barra Jatiúca-Maceió
875 Chebili Hakim FRA 15 Academie Pythagore
888 Amos Ratajczyk USA 14 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
888 Chris David CAN 14 Body of Four
888 Carlos Moreno Lopez ESP 14 Climent Club
888 Fayyaz Akbari IRI 14 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
888 David Rangi Joseph Thomas AUS 14 Australian Elite Team
888 Joseph Ichizo Campbell USA 14 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
888 Jake Mattson USA 14 Gracie Humaita USA
888 Bobby Rodriguez USA 14 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
888 Matthew Madrid USA 14 Baret Submissions
888 Jorge Alejandro PER 14 Fight Sports International
888 Vin Yi KOR 14 CheckMat USA
888 Maksim Karasavov BUL 14 Alliance USA
888 Nicholas Nasso ITA 14 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
888 Martin Šnajdar CZE 14 Jungle BJJ
902 Timmy Fluder USA 13 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
902 Sathya Wiltse USA 13 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
902 robert hupman USA 13 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
902 Justin Lobo USA 13 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
902 Marvin Rodriguez MEX 13 Checkmat Connect
902 Alec Wooden UM 13 Roberto Traven BJJ
902 Ewerton Atilio Aguirre Escobar BRA 13 VBF Team
909 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 12 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
909 Massimo Filini ITA 12 Nova Uniao Europa
909 Ashley John Henry Amos GBR 12 Gracie Barra Birmingham
909 Keith Bookman USA 12 Gracie Barra South Austin
909 Ian Murphy USA 12 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
909 Daniel Lourenço Fernandes POR 12 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
909 robert brooks USA 12 Gracie Clearwater
909 Gregory White USA 12 BJJ Revolution Team
909 Gabriel Eric Costa Gomides BRA 12 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
909 Evan Bishop CAN 12 Gracie Barra Montreal
909 Jacob Benjamin USA 12 Gracie Barra Charlotte
909 Eric Cambarotto Aneris BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
909 James Huston USA 12 Helio Soneca BJJ
909 Aeron Logan GBR 12 BJJ Revolution Team - International
909 Ildebrando Costa ANG 12 Z1 Angola
909 José Eleutério Neto BRA 12 CWB Prime BJJ
909 Gheorghe Ciobanu MDA 12 Nova União International
909 Adrian Czyz POL 12 Brasa International
909 Arthur Jose Ferreira da Costa Lins BRA 12 ZR Team Pernambuco
909 Ryan Viegas GBR 12 CheckMat
909 Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo BRA 12 Sandro Melo Team
909 Shawn Johnson USA 12 Zenith BJJ - USA
909 Iurii Panferov RUS 12 Ultimate MMA Training Center
909 Jeff Kirby USA 12 Renato Tavares Association
909 Marcus Gavey da S. Braga BRA 12 ZR Team Pernambuco
909 Jimmi Sanchez DOM 12 Zenith BJJ - Canada
909 Lucas Augustyn CAN 12 BJJ Globetrotters
909 Stefan Silver USA 12 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
909 Bobby Carter USA 12 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
909 Eddie Pham USA 12 Caio Terra Association
909 João Pedro Gonçalves G. Da Silva BRA 12 Akxe BJJ
909 Tony Godinez USA 12 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
909 Cesar Gonzalez MEX 12 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
909 Alex Avina USA 12 Kioto BJJ
909 Robert Aninzo GUM 12 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
909 Breno Oliveira da Silva BRA 12 CheckMat
909 Bryce Sexton USA 12 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
909 Edward Luna USA 12 Texas Punishment Crew
909 Vitor Lima Souza BRA 12 Gracie Barra Santos
909 Alisson De Espindola BRA 12 A.S Team
909 Emerson de Oliveira Pereira BRA 12 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
909 Carlos da Paixão R. Pereira BRA 12 Team Carvalho
909 Bernie Lee USA 12 Diego Herzog BJJ
909 Matthew Adams` USA 12 Raul Castillo Martial Arts
909 Andres Soca USA 12 Renzo Gracie Academy
909 Kevin Goh SIN 12 SAS Team USA
909 Fernando de Jesus BRA 12 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
909 Thomas Digirolamo USA 12 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
909 Marcus Muelthaler USA 12 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
909 Brandon Seibold USA 12 Gladiator BJJ
909 David Aparicio USA 12 Serra BJJ Academy
909 Panagiotis Vlassis GRE 12 Rio Grappling Club Greece
909 neptali perez USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
909 Omar Hagrass EGY 12 Fight Sports International
909 Clayton Garrison USA 12 American Elite MMA
909 Luis Felipe De Alencar Lopes BRA 12 Top Brother
909 Roland Phillips USA 12 Alliance San Diego
909 Joshua Hix USA 12 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
909 Van Barnhill USA 12 CheckMat USA
909 Danilo Pelicano PHI 12 SoNo BJJ
909 Raylan Da Silva Guimaraes Cavalcante BRA 12 BJJ Globetrotters
909 Kenneth Omar Velez Velez USA 12 Brazil 021 Houston
909 William Lyles USA 12 Gracie Barra Pelham
909 Thibault Garric FRA 12 Association Aranha France
909 Ramon Kemp GER 12 Mill Hill BJJ
909 Anthony Sarais FRA 12 Werdum Combat Team France
909 Thibault Damian FRA 12 GF Team France
909 Guillaume Lorcy FRA 12 GF Team France
909 Joshua Meek GBR 12 Gracie Barra Sheffield
909 Michael Hütel GER 12 Alliance Germany
909 Cakir Aktas SUI 12 Frota Team Nogueira
909 Federico Mastrolia ITA 12 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
909 Leandro Valdeni da Cruz Paiva POR 12 Z1 Angola
909 Elias Kopp GER 12 CheckMat International
909 Boris Musoni BEL 12 Icon BJJ
909 Olle Balksäter SWE 12 Frontline Academy
909 Nazef Adem FRA 12 Toulon JJB
986 Dylan Sieng USA 11 Team Giraffe Academy
986 John Tai USA 11 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
986 Leandro Caetano De Siqueira BRA 11 GF Team
986 Brett Bugarin USA 11 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
986 Arrion Brown USA 11 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
986 Kestutis Blazonis LTU 11 Gracie Barra Oval
986 Christian Barnes USA 11 Shark BJJ
986 Renan Dos Santos BRA 11 Ryan Gracie Team
986 Jeremiah Ramirez USA 11 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
986 Joseph Huggins USA 11 Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts
986 Aldo Torres MEX 11 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
986 Anthony Busciglio USA 11 Fabio Novaes BJJ
986 Igor Martinez Rojo ESP 11 Gracie Barra Irun
986 Renan Lincon Ribeiro De Almeida BRA 11 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
986 Larry Connors USA 11 Alliance USA
986 Macliver Lopes Silva BRA 11 GF Team Ohio
1002 Michal Cabaj SVK 10 Team Trondheim BJJ
1002 Serge Kaminsky CAN 10 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1002 Bryan Ueda BRA 10 Kimura BJJ USA
1002 Thomas Richardson GBR 10 Gracie Barra Oval
1002 David Douillette USA 10 Abusado Team
1002 Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio POR 10 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1002 Edward Parker USA 10 Alliance USA
1002 Cristian Alexandru Negrea ROU 10 Icon BJJ
1010 Marbnys Markis Andrade BRA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
1010 EWERTON GOMES BRA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1010 hazqial haddad JOR 9 Gracie Fighter
1010 Daniel Jorge Pires Jaló POR 9 RAC Jiu Jitsu / Aveiro
1010 David Amaya MEX 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
1010 Jeffrey Sanchez USA 9 Andre Maneco BJJ
1010 alex o'neil CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Rohan Patel USA 9 Brasa
1010 Rafael Duarte de Carlo BRA 9 Nova União
1010 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
1010 Connor Olson USA 9 Caio Terra Association
1010 William Silva Prestes BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
1010 Giovanni Mancebo Jiménez DOM 9 Yamasaki Academy International
1010 Jeffrey Lockwood USA 9 Team Redzovic
1010 Rafael Valverde USA 9 Team Redzovic
1010 Felipe Burille BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
1010 Philippe Busque Paquette CAN 9 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1010 Mohamed Darwish Salmin Salem UAE 9 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1010 Igor Salvador Sanches de Pina POR 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1010 Austin Smith USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 igor Vuanda Nsumbu BEL 9 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Manuel Eggerth AUT 9 WING BJJ
1010 Tyler Sanders USA 9 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1010 Jonathan Fleming USA 9 CheckMat USA
1010 Zokirojoni Rafiev AUT 9 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1010 William Smith USA 9 Nova União USA
1010 Julio Sanchez USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
1010 Christiann McClean CAN 9 CheckMat International
1010 Jeff Campbell CAN 9 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1010 Jamal Mufti USA 9 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Gerard Haran USA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1010 Joshua Lindahl-Rozinsky USA 9 American Top Team
1010 Jordan Petto CAN 9 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Byron Jaffe BEL 9 Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Muhammad Zaidan SYR 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1010 Christian Angelias USA 9 SoNo BJJ
1010 Brendan Coronel USA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1010 Shammah Womack USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Piotr Sztejner POL 9 BJJ Team Basel
1010 Maros Hluska SVK 9 Gracie Humaita International
1010 Matthew Chan CAN 9 Atos JJ International
1010 Christopher Javier Andres Sanchez Ortiz CHI 9 Mauricio Ulloa BJJ
1010 Kjetil Lydvo NOR 9 Frontline Academy
1010 Dupont Boris FRA 9 Nova União International
1010 Chris Powell USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
1010 Perry Pangilinan PHI 9 UFC Gym
1010 Brett Pastore USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1010 Chaz Nguyen USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1010 David Narte Pereira ESP 9 Frota Team Nogueira
1010 Eduardo Vieira Coelho BRA 9 ASM BJJ
1010 Nicolas Galluccio USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Francisco Rogério Souza Piauí Junior BRA 9 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Lielison Ramos BRA 9 A.S Team
1010 Roger Luís Lorenzatto do Nascimento BRA 9 A.S Team
1010 Jonatas Castro dos Santos BRA 9 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1010 Daniel Rodrigues da Silveira BRA 9 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Anisimov Ilya RUS 9 Strela Team
1010 Daniel Martinez USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jack Huang CAN 9 Toronto BJJ
1010 Mauricio Costa Bezerra BRA 9 SAS Team
1010 Jesse Beimers CAN 9 Shah Franco Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Aian Ace Mallari PHI 9 Super Team Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Justin Foster USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Shuji Mizoguchi USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1010 Carlos David Tenesaca Valdivieso ECU 9 Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Damian Sims USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Steven Flowers USA 9 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1010 Brandon McNees USA 9 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1010 Gene Nunn USA 9 Triton Fight Center
1010 Anthony Carlos USA 9 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 Matthew Ton-that USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Stefano Razzetti CHI 9 Cohab Chile
1010 Nicholas Brett USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
1010 Nadeem Khattak USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Stanko Knezevic USA 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
1010 Habib Abla USA 9 Marra Senki
1010 Derrick Maxwell USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1010 Nathaniel Pena PUR 9 Uflacker Academy
1010 Lee Souter USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1010 Carlos Chatman USA 9 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1010 Silvano Alves Parente BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1010 Janderlon Balboa Martins Cunha BRA 9 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Adam Larkin IRL 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1010 Michael Roscoe USA 9 Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Dominique Worsley USA 9 Team Redzovic
1010 Shin Yu Chan JPN 9 De La Riva Japan
1010 Oh Se Jin JPN 9 De La Riva International
1010 Nikita Morozov RUS 9 CheckMat International
1010 Cedri Cristiano Comerlato BRA 9 Alliance Sul
1010 Philippe Lefort FRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
1010 Fabian Renner GER 9 Team Wing Revolution
1010 Reggie Jeff USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1010 Andrei Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Joinville
1010 Dominique Brooks USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Andrija Hoti CRO 9 CheckMat International
1010 Marko Šimurina CRO 9 CheckMat International
1010 giang trinh VIE 9 Dynamic Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Gabriel Daffron USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
1010 alan deidda ITA 9 Roger Gracie Academy Italy
1010 Mikhail Androsov RUS 9 Ludus BJJ Russia
1010 Uroš Juvancic SLO 9 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1010 Dustin Pitcher USA 9 TRUJITSU
1010 Anthony Campa CUB 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
1010 Edwin Mortega PHI 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
1010 Jose Tamayo USA 9 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1010 Rogerio Asato BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1010 Dominik Sanchez BRA 9 Carlson Gracie International
1010 Adalberto Raimundo ANG 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1010 Saad Quraishi GBR 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1010 Emil Khuzin RUS 9 Strela Team
1010 Anderson Moraes BRA 9 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Evgeniy Kulikov RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
1010 Tymofii Maloshtan UKR 9 ZR Team Hungary
1010 Christopher Moreno (repetido 166888) VEN 9 Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 Marcelo Bruzzo ARG 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1010 Lucas Andrade USA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jorge Práxedes Herrera ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
1010 Brandon Lopez USA 9 Gracie Morumbi
1010 Angel J. Negron Feliciano PUR 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1010 Christopher Montalvo PUR 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1010 Yadgar Kassymov KAZ 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1010 Jared Wolfenbarger USA 9 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Dan Mulvey USA 9 American Top Team
1010 Mathieu Martel CAN 9 Team OJJ Canada
1010 Stanislav Tkachenko RUS 9 Gracie Barra Moscow
1010 Roman Garrapucho Jimenez ESP 9 Nova União International
1010 Kyle Mafnas GUM 9 Zenith BJJ - Australia
1010 Leonardo Da Costa Alves BRA 9 Kussano Team
1010 Arslanbek Arslanbekov RUS 9 Strela Team
1010 Sergio Ferrer Machin ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1010 Karl Rohde CAN 9 Pacific Top Team
1010 Mateus Vandre Farias Santos BRA 9 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Bryan Gerzner SUI 9 Nova União International
1010 Vitaly Gorban RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
1010 Jean Pierre Villagran dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1010 Erick Lang PUR 9 Paraestra Hachinohe
1010 Christophe Reviglio FRA 9 Sampa BJJ International
1010 Paulo Diego Nascimento BRA 9 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
1010 Adrian Lebmeier CRO 9 Mirkovic BJJ
1010 Giovanni Jonathan Noriega Gonzales PER 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1010 Alvaro Acebron Almansa ESP 9 Team Gil Catarino
1010 David Reynolds CAN 9 Cia Paulista - International
1010 Stephen Richard Procida USA 9 FaMA BJJ
1010 Pontus Hedqvist SWE 9 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1010 Aivann David PHI 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Alessandro Menghini ITA 9 Fn Fight.co Europa
1010 Anthony Mercado USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Andrew Webb USA 9 Alliance USA
1010 Michael Reardon USA 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
1010 Nicholas Margaglio USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Christopher Reyna USA 9 Revolution Dojo
1010 Christian Bernal USA 9 GF Team California
1010 Christian Alves SUI 9 Nova União International
1010 Davor Olivieri ITA 9 Flow
1010 Eric Honas USA 9 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jonathan Keith Kling USA 9 Gracie Barra Franklin
1010 Devon Jackson USA 9 GF Team California
1010 Alija Dedovic BIH 9 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1010 Ronald Clary USA 9 Paragon Jiu Jitsu Dallas
1010 Christopher Wong USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Ely Carter USA 9 Charles Gracie Academy
1010 tom hills GBR 9 Gracie Barra Bath
1010 Saifaldin Alkayali USA 9 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1010 Bryce Bach USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
1010 Luke Saldanha GBR 9 Inglorious Grapplers
1010 Gaetano Valerio Putrino ITA 9 Trinacria BJJ
1010 Arthur Pegado BRA 9 Legacy
1010 Johannes Heigl AUT 9 Budo Clan Austria
1010 Aleksey Itunin RUS 9 Relson Gracie
1010 Victor Menshchikov RUS 9 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1010 Kim Mingyu KOR 9 MyBJJ Team
1010 Juan Afonso Leite Diaz BRA 9 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1010 Marcelo Knihs Laus BRA 9 Nova União
1010 Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos BRA 9 Nova União
1010 Pasquale Cotturelli ITA 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1010 Max Shnaper USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1010 Dante Daniel Cano Junior BRA 9 Alliance SP
1010 Christopher R. Maher AUS 9 Nova União Australia
1010 Ayoub Azaoum BEL 9 The Gym
1010 David Kauzlaric USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1010 Yasir Choukri NOR 9 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1010 Anthony Elkhoury AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
1010 Rafael Campos Reis BRA 9 Alliance SP
1010 Adam Carle AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1010 Deniz Durmus TUR 9 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1010 David Tran USA 9 Renzo Gracie LA
1010 Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
1010 Francesco Rabolini ITA 9 Flow
1010 Marin Rotaru ITA 9 Mushin Club Team Barbosa Fiumicino Italy
1010 Alex Solis USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Max Gauthier USA 9 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Felipe Moraes BRA 9 Lotus Club USA
1010 Antoni Tomic CRO 9 Sampa BJJ International
1010 Cody Mcgough USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1010 David Aparicio USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1010 Ricky Caruso USA 9 New England United BJJ
1010 Gonzalo Fuentes URU 9 Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1010 Christian Ynastrilla USA 9 American Top Team
1010 Petro Matviienko UKR 9 ZR Team Hungary
1010 John Hatfield USA 9 TRUJITSU
1010 Orçun Akkay TUR 9 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1010 Andre Soukhamthath LAO 9 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Magnus Wiig NOR 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1010 Hugo Possidonio da Silva BRA 9 Manimal JJ
1010 Jonathan Polynice USA 9 American Top Team Davie
1010 Jose Suarez USA 9 Fight Sports
1010 Humberto Nicolau BRA 9 Icon BJJ
1010 Aidi Adel FRA 9 Nova União International
1010 Danilo Siqueira BRA 9 Nova União International
1010 Bradley Alvelo USA 9 Square Circle New York
1010 Maurice Horn USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
1010 Yuhwan Hyun KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
1010 Ming Shi Sheu TPE 9 Taiwan BJJ
1010 Joan Manuel Cabas VEN 9 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1010 Emanuel Martins POR 9 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1010 Henrique Gomes de Faria BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Mikael Neres Pereira BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jomy Salvador Nganga BRA 9 Nova União
1010 Leander Theo Gruss GER 9 CheckMat Düsseldorf
1010 Abdul Perez USA 9 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1010 Rafael Alves Leonardo BRA 9 Brow Team
1010 Javier Rodriguez Conejero ESP 9 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Hugo Henrique Portigliotti dos Santos BRA 9 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Matthew Healey USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Rodrigo da Silva Santos BRA 9 GF Team
1010 M. Andrew Heo USA 9 Ground Control
1010 Kyle Hodgdon USA 9 North Shore Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1010 Michalis Constantinou CYP 9 Mario Sukata International
1010 Lorenzo Fernandez Kniss BRA 9 Alliance Porto Alegre
1010 Armand Lubbe RSA 9 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
1010 Aleh Paulovich GBR 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1010 Andrew Meise USA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1010 Rafael Dittrich de Oliveira BRA 9 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Alessandro Fioravanti De Souza BRA 9 Alliance SP
1010 Ademir Frohlich Junior BRA 9 Gracie Barra Garuva
1010 Fabio Jung Lopes Altieri BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Nicolas Grimm Floriano BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Dylan Dwarka CAN 9 Toronto BJJ
1010 Matheus Henrique Machado BRA 9 Transform Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Christian Macarilla USA 9 Team Robson Moura
1010 Ronaldo Lima Santiago Felipe BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
1010 Matej Tomic FRA 9 Sampa BJJ Germany
1010 Zach Toler USA 9 A-Team Jiu Jitsu
1010 Haunsu Lee KOR 9 Jiu Jitsu World
1010 Rodolpho D'andréa BRA 9 Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Paul Bradley USA 9 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1010 Sage Lutman USA 9 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1010 Giuseppe Barboni ITA 9 Flow
1010 Polat Coban TUR 9 Fight Sports
1010 Simen Brunstad NOR 9 Nova União International
1010 Evandro Conrado da Silva BRA 9 Arena JJ
1010 Bruno Guilherme Scheel BRA 9 A.S Team
1010 Travis Britt USA 9 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 David Southgate USA 9 Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts
1010 Davis Marchus USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1010 Joseph Hanson USA 9 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
1010 Teddy Emberton USA 9 Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 Thomas Bolon USA 9 GF Team Ohio
1010 Paulo Henrique Silva BRA 9 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1010 Rafael de Castro BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1010 Robson Firmino BRA 9 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
1010 Richard Agosto USA 9 Alliance USA
1010 Billy Kelley USA 9 Brazilian Fight Factory
1010 Murat Karatay TUR 9 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1010 Waldan Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
1010 Miguel Ângelo Godinho Vítor POR 9 Castro Verde Jiu-Jitsu Team
1010 Jacob Tracy USA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1010 Matheus da Rocha BRA 9 GF Team
1010 Daniel Fair CAN 9 Alliance International
1010 Jose Merino MEX 9 Ed Ramos
1010 Fernando Santos Da Silva BRA 9 Alliance Sul
1010 Mateusz Krawczyk POL 9 Checkmat Bristol
1010 Matheus Viana Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 9 Nova União
1010 Heechang Yang KOR 9 Alliance International
1010 David Smith USA 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jacob Grillo USA 9 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
1010 Andrew menard USA 9 Brasa
1010 David Rodriguez PUR 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1010 Shamil Ramazanov RUS 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1010 Victor Babiuc MDA 9 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1010 Augusto Silva BRA 9 Daniel Tavares Academy
1010 Zach L'anglois USA 9 Revolution Dojo
1010 Igor Fonseca Brito BRA 9 CheckMat
1010 Ryan Grant Ell USA 9 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1010 Gabriel Dos Santos Oliveira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
1010 Brandon Isaid Montano USA 9 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Brandon Hills CAN 9 North Vancouver BJJ
1010 richard hunt USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Brian Garcia GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1010 Zachary Zmarlak USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Aaron Roach USA 9 Carlos Neto BJJ
1010 Fernando Aguiar Pinheiro BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
1010 Alessandro Immobile ITA 9 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
1010 Jacob Laurent USA 9 Alliance Madison
1010 Daulet Dyussekenov KAZ 9 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 Daniel Pruim CAN 9 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1010 Maltese Tally USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
1010 Rubem de Almeida Santos BRA 9 Mascarenhas Team
1010 Jean Gustavo Szielasko BRA 9 Alliance SP
1010 Samuel Stewart USA 9 New England United BJJ
1010 Rodiney Nazaré Dias BRA 9 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Kok Siang See Tho SIN 9 FaMA BJJ
1010 Robson Mello da Conceição BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
1010 Brandon Pollard USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1010 Vinicius Da Silva BRA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1010 Lourence John Cabaluna PHI 9 Over Limit BJJ
1010 Carlos Watanabe AUT 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Benedito Alves Guimares Neto BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1010 Mark Bednarski CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1010 Lucas Pinheiro De Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1010 Andre Pereira Da Silva BRA 9 A.S Team
1010 Jonathan Wade CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1010 Wallace dos Santos Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1010 Justin Smith USA 9 Squared BJJ
1010 Petr Belyaev RUS 9 Atos JJ International
1010 Logan Perkins USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
1010 Michael Johnson USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Bruno Correa Antunes BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
1010 Ray Mendoza GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1010 Lawrence Garrison USA 9 CheckMat USA
1010 Jose Alvarez USA 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
1010 Tomoaki Matsuda JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 Miguel Magsino PHI 9 Nova União International
1010 Kevin Kozlowski USA 9 Gracie Humaita USA
1010 Johnathon Lea USA 9 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 Andrew Garasich USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
1010 Fernando Rodriguez USA 9 Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Nation Gibrick USA 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Admon Nisihara BRA 9 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
1010 James Kim USA 9 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1010 Edward Jacobson AUS 9 Kowloon BJJ
1010 Yamil Rizik Lugo DOM 9 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1010 Dong Myeong Kim KOR 9 Atos JJ International
1010 Ryan Weisser USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1010 Myongho Lim KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
1010 Chuck Dietz USA 9 Bjj Conquest
1010 Omar Sargent GBR 9 Icon BJJ
1010 Seong Hyeon Ryu KOR 9 Atos JJ International
1010 Jeremie Nolet CAN 9 Marcus Soares Academy
1010 Cory Seigler USA 9 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1010 Cam Grant CAN 9 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1010 Jack Smith USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jesse Kirkeby CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1010 Adisa Julien TRI 9 Matador Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Trevor Reid-sneath CAN 9 Submission Arts Academy
1010 Greg Maurer USA 9 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Pedro Henrique Siqueira Nunes BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Joshua Ronfell GBR 9 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
1010 Hisham Nagaty EGY 9 Fight Sports International
1010 Joshua Haracy USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1010 Brandon Torres USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1010 Scott Huynh USA 9 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Nivaldo Francisco Dos Santos Filho BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
1010 Mayckon Cortes Santos BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1010 Ricardo Chavez MEX 9 American Top Team
1010 Jeonghun Kim KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
1010 Nicholas Wahrer USA 9 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Seougil Kim KOR 9 Roots BJJ
1010 Maurício de Oliveira Moraes BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
1010 Taheby Rocha da Silva BRA 9 De La Riva JJ
1010 Dominic Lévesque CAN 9 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1010 Andre Gleydson Borges BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1010 Lucas Góis Barreto BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
1010 Jorge Brea ESP 9 Barbosa Team Agua
1010 Vinicius de Freitas Lones BRA 9 Team Yuri Carlton
1010 Jeferson Sena de Souza BRA 9 Team Yuri Carlton
1010 D'artagnan Bonfim Bastos BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
1010 Marcos Monzo BRA 9 CheckMat International
1010 Jadyr de Lima Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1010 Arman Reza Amiry USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
1010 Pedro Paulo dos Santos Furtado BRA 9 Nova União RN
1010 Jonathan Grant Sexton USA 9 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1010 Fernando Vera PAR 9 Barbosa Team Agua
1010 Aaron Martin USA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1010 Alesana Mauga USA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1010 Kyle Burdett USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1010 Izaiah Ozuna USA 9 TRUJITSU
1010 Niels Cordes GER 9 CheckMat Düsseldorf
1010 Maxime Plante CAN 9 Sampa BJJ International
1010 Andrew Weale AUS 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Raymond Kanda BEL 9 Brasa International
1010 Raven Moses CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
1010 Christopher Wunder GER 9 Atos Germany
1010 Gabriel Alves Augusto BRA 9 Team Mascarenhas/ Nova União Denmark
1010 Ruben G Schlegel USA 9 Marra Senki
1010 jad Abou Rjeily LIB 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
1010 Jean-Michel Girard CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1010 Mohammed w Kabli KSA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Mackenzie Jones CAN 9 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1010 Sun Ölvedi GER 9 GF Team Munchen
1010 Jesus Alejandro Lopez MEX 9 CheckMat USA
1010 Joel Goliath Cantu USA 9 TRUJITSU
1010 Bryan Eden Castaneda USA 9 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1010 Jack McCabe USA 9 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Cleiton Gueiros DE Lima BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
1010 Anthony Miguel Williams USA 9 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1010 Matheus Batista UM 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
1010 Jake D Schwarz USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
1010 William "Billy" Edelen USA 9 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1010 Caio Henriques de Oliveira Lobo Cordeiro BRA 9 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Justin Victoria USA 9 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
1010 Aaron Christopher Armijo USA 9 CheckMat USA
1010 Michael James Heckert USA 9 Wolfpack BJJ
1010 Dominique Hunter USA 9 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1010 Jeff Prosise USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1010 Josh Alan Trevino USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
1010 John Flinn USA 9 RCJ Machado
1010 Alexander W Orovitz USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Patrick Sander DA Silva BRA 9 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1010 Nwabueze Umeh NGR 9 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1010 Austin Sterling USA 9 Texas Punishment Crew
1010 Chris Yang USA 9 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Christian De Sousa USA 9 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1423 Kurt Lundstrom Porras PER 8 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1423 Murilo Marques Figueiredo BRA 8 Nova União
1423 Outman Amal MAR 8 Climent Club
1423 Kevin Tran VIE 8 Fight Sports
1423 Rafael Rodrigues Da Luz BRA 8 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1423 Eduardo Medeiros dos Santos BRA 8 Winner Behring JJ
1423 Antonio Augusto Dalla Vechia Rodrigues BRA 8 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Roy Alexander Ii USA 8 Gracie Barra South Austin
1423 Rafael Souza BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1423 Ibrar Ahmed GBR 8 New Force UK
1423 Pedro Malheiros Nascimento BRA 8 Alliance JJ
1423 Jack Conner USA 8 Carlson Gracie
1423 Cristian Barajas USA 8 Team Lloyd Irvin
1423 Chih Wei Wang UM 8 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Henry Edson USA 8 Kimura BJJ USA
1423 Kevin Muratore USA 8 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1423 Travis Carona USA 8 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1423 Bruno Rodrigues BRA 8 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Tenzin Monlam IND 8 Toronto BJJ
1423 Adrien Boudousse FRA 8 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
1423 Jakub Niski POL 8 Roger Gracie Academy
1423 Jan Duplinszki CZE 8 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1423 Lewis Lockwood GBR 8 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Adolfo Acevedo Cordon ESP 8 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1423 Leandro Azeredo Coutinho BRA 8 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Will Turner USA 8 Team Lloyd Irvin
1423 Eric Mora USA 8 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
1423 Ibrahima Camara POR 8 2 Brothers BFC
1423 Philipp Parade GER 8 Alliance Germany
1423 Hama Balisany NOR 8 Frontline Academy
1423 Pylyp Iudin UKR 8 WING BJJ
1423 Gerald Pietrosemoli FRA 8 Toulon JJB
1423 Niklas Florian Schelling AUT 8 Carlson Gracie Austria
1423 Matija Šinkovic CRO 8 Alliance Croatia
1423 Kenneth Evensen NOR 8 Frontline Academy
1423 Jonathann Nollet FRA 8 PAT Academy Belgium
1423 Sofiane Chati FRA 8 MD Jiu-Jitsu Le Havre
1423 Adrien Almudever FRA 8 NCU
1423 João Eduardo V. Domingues Sovierzoski BRA 8 Nova União RN
1423 Aleksei Nagibin RUS 8 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1423 Mario Jr Vallejo USA 8 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
1423 Kevin Jacobson CAN 8 Gracie Barra Edmonton
1423 Corey Peshlakai USA 8 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
1423 Bryce Sexton USA 8 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1423 Gian Traverso USA 8 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1423 Kirkland Crocker USA 8 Gracie Tampa South
1423 Jeremy Collins USA 8 Crazy 88
1470 Jeffrey Chiang USA 7 Alliance Los Angeles
1470 Kyle Hogeland USA 7 Nova União USA
1470 DEREK MOREE USA 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Chance Mickelson USA 7 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
1470 Brayan Alvarado MEX 7 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Baldwin Chu USA 7 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Jake P. Brooks USA 7 Gracie Barra Arizona
1470 Dwight Maters ESA 7 Crispim BJJ Brothers
1470 kyle barron USA 7 Carlson Gracie Team
1470 Javier Gonzalez USA 7 CheckMat
1470 Daniel Easton GBR 7 GF Team International
1470 Mario Alfredo Martinez Aponte VEN 7 Rick Kowarick Team
1470 Benjamin Taylor USA 7 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1470 Dennis Grogan USA 7 Gracie Barra Carlsbad
1470 Luther Villanueva USA 7 Alliance Los Angeles
1470 Andres Esteban Quintanilla Vasquez CHI 7 Cohab Chile
1470 tyler king USA 7 Gracie Humaita USA
1470 Dustin Monte USA 7 Barbosa Jiu Jitsu
1470 Patrick Diego GUM 7 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1470 Felipe Campos Franco de Godoy BRA 7 Gracie Barra Mogi Guaçu
1470 Richard Montero USA 7 Renzo Gracie Academy
1470 Felipe Cassiano Silva Dos Santos BRA 7 Alliance MG
1470 Joshua Anderson USA 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Matthew Zarate USA 7 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1470 Kenneth Tronerud NOR 7 Frontline Academy
1470 Samuel Bremer USA 7 Renato Tavares Association
1470 Ryan Kerbel USA 7 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
1497 Kyle Do USA 6 Nova União
1497 Lopes Davide SUI 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
1497 Seth Folley USA 6 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1497 kenneth zino USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1497 Diego Moeller BRA 6 Alliance Sul
1497 Christopher castells USA 6 Alliance South Florida
1497 john Latu AUS 6 CheckMat International
1497 Baatyrbek Omuraliev KGZ 6 Bonsai JJ - USA
1497 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MEX 6 Renato Tavares Association
1497 Pascal Nourrice SUI 6 SK Team / FMA
1497 Juan Diaz COL 6 Roger Gracie Academy
1497 Michael Montez USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1497 Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad BRA 6 Leonardo Peçanha Association
1497 Justin Taylor USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1497 Italo dos Santos Silva BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1497 manny chavez MEX 6 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1497 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 6 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Fernando Rangel USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
1497 Thiago Raggi BRA 6 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1497 Mark Mendoza Jr USA 6 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1497 Stephen Uyemura USA 6 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1497 Bruno Alves BRA 6 Gracie Barra Recreio
1497 Fabio Guedes BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1497 Richard Hernandez USA 6 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
1497 Mohammed Alsaleh KSA 6 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1497 Luis Souza BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1497 Ari Hertzberg USA 6 UFC Gym Stamford / BDT BJJ
1497 Christopher Panebianco USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1497 Edgar Sousa POR 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Jonathan Potts USA 6 Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
1497 Thiago Amorim BRA 6 Guigo JJ
1497 Alexander Childs GBR 6 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1497 Paulo Junior BRA 6 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
1497 Rodrigo Carvalho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1497 Aleksandr Ustimenko RUS 6 Stone Fight
1497 Ian Costa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1497 Daylen Reynoso USA 6 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1497 Thiago Cardoso Tosawa BRA 6 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1497 Gonçalo Pimentel Neto BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Louis Paredes-schaffer USA 6 Gracie Barra Chino
1497 Manuel Cordova USA 6 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
1497 Jeffrey Marston USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1497 Max Strul USA 6 Caio Terra Association
1497 Franklin Jackson USA 6 Boca De La Riva
1497 Johnson Lay USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1497 Ygor Massolar BRA 6 GF Team
1497 Alastair Henry GBR 6 CFS BJJ
1497 Ivica Peros USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1497 Wallas Silva Nunes BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1497 Nicholas English USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1497 Anthony Vigano USA 6 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1497 Kjetil Kun Pyo Ramdal NOR 6 Frontline Academy
1497 Silas Machado BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1497 Alexander Kalandarishvili RUS 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1497 Jeremy Pike USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Douglas Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 6 Barney Team Pro Fight
1497 Fellipe Gomes Bezerra BRA 6 SAS Team
1497 Luis Ramirez PUR 6 Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Orlando L. Sanders Jr. USA 6 BJJ Lifestyle Academy
1497 Dennis Fliller USA 6 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Anderson Gregorio Joaquim BRA 6 Maromba Academia
1497 Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1497 Roberto De Oliveira BRA 6 New England United BJJ
1497 Walter de Souza Jr. BRA 6 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Alex Mazzola USA 6 Squared BJJ
1497 Arthur Soares dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1497 Wisley Ribeiro Luiz BRA 6 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
1497 Stathis Rizopoulos GBR 6 Alliance International
1497 Felipe dos Santos Vaz BRA 6 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Iderlan Junior BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Michael Margrave USA 6 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Daniel Zibecchi ARG 6 Mario Sukata International
1497 Igor Istratii MDA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Kyle Kohler USA 6 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1497 Diego do Nascimento Holanda BRA 6 Five Rounds
1497 Norman Liu USA 6 Gracie Barra North Austin
1497 Oscar Rosas MEX 6 Brasa
1497 Timothy Bolton USA 6 Brasa
1497 Matthew Zuniga USA 6 American Top Team Connecticut
1497 Marc Domon SUI 6 SK Team / FMA
1497 Kevin Norman USA 6 Alliance USA
1497 Raul Silveira Junior BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1497 Yannick Fabien De Meijere NED 6 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1497 Steven Mcmahon USA 6 Wolfpack BJJ
1497 Davide Petone ITA 6 Nova União International
1497 Rodrigo de Souza Santana BRA 6 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1497 Jason Ippolito USA 6 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1497 Reginaldo De Souza Negretti BRA 6 Alliance Sul
1497 Guillaume Sgard FRA 6 RCP Jiu Jitsu
1497 Valon Sefiji SUI 6 Nova União International
1497 Alvaro Riveros-Valdez BOL 6 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1497 Bruno Correa Dos Santos BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Tobias Lloyd USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1497 Omar Briseno USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Oswaldo Abreu VEN 6 Kioto BJJ
1497 Claudio Silva BRA 6 Alliance SP
1497 Myles Elgaard CAN 6 Fasi Sports
1497 Edwin Araujo Rocha BRA 6 Carioca Team
1497 Derrick Foo SIN 6 Evolve MMA
1497 Chris Ortiz USA 6 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1497 Abraham Avedikian USA 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1497 Ryan Opseth USA 6 Brasa Austin TX
1497 Israel Keller USA 6 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1497 Kiley Naro USA 6 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Cody Benz USA 6 Black Arrow
1497 Daryl Ong SIN 6 Suzuki Jiu Jitsu-Fight G Singapore
1497 Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat
1497 Alexander Marroquin GUA 6 Gracie Barra America
1497 Jordan Cramer USA 6 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Amado Francisco So PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1497 Anderson Roberto Daniel BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1497 Andres Munoz USA 6 Finney's MMA
1497 Francisco Marcos Pinheiro Lima BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1497 Young Huyn Lee KOR 6 Nova União International
1497 Austin Sexton USA 6 Triton Fight Center
1497 Anthony Misitano USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1497 Carlos Dela Cerna PHI 6 SoNo BJJ
1497 Sam Eckstein USA 6 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1497 Corey Wilaon USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1497 Sebastião Moreira do Nascimento Jr BRA 6 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1497 Christian Barron USA 6 Team Redzovic
1497 Yasuhiko Fujishima JPN 6 Grabaka Jiu-Jitsu Club (JBJJF)
1497 Tuan Pham VIE 6 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1497 Adam Baptista Jr USA 6 New England United BJJ
1497 Luiz Felipe Cavalcanti Nunes BRA 6 Clube Orley Lobato
1497 Brian Stuart USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1497 John Eric Roxas PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1497 Alistair Clark CAN 6 Toronto BJJ
1497 Same Santos do Carmo BRA 6 Clube Omar Salum França
1497 Austin Wright USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1497 Daiki Mizuno JPN 6 Team Barbosa Japan
1497 Dennis Lee Mosley USA 6 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Matthew Moss USA 6 Guetho Texas BJJ
1497 Patrick Coffee USA 6 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Zac Tuggle USA 6 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1497 Jeff Swanner USA 6 All American MMA
1497 Fumiya Abe JPN 6 Paraestra Ayase
1497 Xiaoxi Du CHN 6 Pacific Top Team
1497 Khayat Soufiane MAR 6 Targuisti Fight Sports
1497 Ruben Gonzalez USA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1497 Romulo Avilez Marques Ferreira BRA 6 De La Riva SC
1497 Peng Wang CHN 6 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1497 Leandro de Oliveira Gomes BRA 6 Top Brother
1497 Timothy Pope USA 6 Relson Gracie
1497 Shawn Brar CAN 6 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1497 Gaston Pucciano URU 6 Team Ganbaru
1497 Henry Hartford USA 6 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1497 Ramon Vazquez USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
1497 Miguel Ángel Plata Perea ESP 6 Bruno y Betinho Madrid
1497 Peter Piccioni CAN 6 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Benjamin Hasko CAN 6 Mnunes BJJ Academy
1497 James Brady IRL 6 Radzik BJJ
1497 Bradley Kul Biondello USA 6 Gracie Sports USA
1497 Marcelo Castro BRA 6 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1497 Travis Bowman CAN 6 Stratford BJJ
1497 Kevin Terrones USA 6 RCJ Machado
1497 David Nguyen CAN 6 Alliance International
1497 Lucas Martineli BRA 6 Gracie Barra Centro - Campo Grande - MS
1497 Philip Mcauliffe GBR 6 Oxford Shootfighters
1497 Cristopher J Williams USA 6 Gracie Barra Portland
1497 Anderson Gavioli Dos Santos BRA 6 CheckMat International
1497 Airam Izquierdo Perez ESP 6 Carlson Gracie International
1497 Kevin Rosado PUR 6 Renato Tavares Association
1497 Francisco Javier Barrios Bermudez ESP 6 WING BJJ
1497 Raphael Wenger SUI 6 Mirkovic BJJ
1497 Carlos Morales USA 6 GHBJJ
1497 Zachery Cox USA 6 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1497 Eric Peterson USA 6 Gracie Barra Seattle
1497 Gary Carrier USA 6 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1497 Aleksey Galaktionov RUS 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1497 Alexandros Nikolaidis AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Georgii Miron RUS 6 CheckMat International
1497 Kevin Charles Fusilier USA 6 Gracie Barra Corona
1497 Calum Young AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1497 David Langelier CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1497 Paulo Tiago da S. Catunda BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Roy Schirbort GER 6 Alliance Germany
1497 Simon Poirier CAN 6 Sampa BJJ International
1497 Diego Paredes do Nascimento BRA 6 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1497 Daniel Freeman AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Wagner Eduardo Marques Lambert BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1497 Alistair Marx AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1497 Israel Herranz Gallego ESP 6 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1497 C. Wesley Clendinen USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1497 Ryan Capelle BEL 6 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1497 Justin Kirby USA 6 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1497 Oscar Borrego USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1497 Jarrod Swanson AUS 6 Rilion Gracie Australia
1497 Ryan Han KOR 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Travis Black USA 6 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1497 Thurston Moreno USA 6 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1497 Jaime Coronado MEX 6 CheckMat Mafra
1497 Matthew Lowrimore USA 6 TRUJITSU
1497 Bryan A USA 6 Checkmat Connect
1497 Petar Blazin SRB 6 ZR Team Hungary
1497 Rollanz Edwards PAN 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
1497 Mehdi Doceux FRA 6 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
1497 Junus Bereklauw NED 6 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1497 Jonathan Turner USA 6 American Top Team Davie
1497 Tarek Younis LIB 6 Atos JJ International
1497 Danny Cragg GBR 6 Gracie Barra Manchester
1497 Luis Guilherme Leite da Silva BRA 6 Kito - Ryu
1497 John Clayton USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Max Clifford USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1497 Barrett Abel USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1497 Riley Mccormick USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1497 Damon Davis USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1497 José Luís Delmondes Dias BRA 6 Isaias JJ
1497 Bradley Shoniker USA 6 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1497 Steven Trueblood USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1497 Michael Gremillion USA 6 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1497 Regan Kualii USA 6 SoNo BJJ
1497 Gabriel Andrade Couto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1497 Michael Cruz MEX 6 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1497 Joseph Delvalle PUR 6 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Brandon Davis USA 6 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1497 Bryant Pham USA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1497 Diego Gomes Diniz BRA 6 Academia Eduardo Santoro
1497 Christopher Ryan Pierce USA 6 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1497 Eitan Seri-Levi ISR 6 Claudio Franca
1497 Emilio Andrade USA 6 Renzo Gracie LA
1497 Charles Levinson USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Winston Ma USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1497 Diego Ferreira Alves BRA 6 GF Team
1497 Antony Fresno--eyssette FRA 6 Jackson Paulo Team
1497 Henry Cham USA 6 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1497 Joshua Martinez USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
1497 Jonas de Andrade Jorge BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1497 Arthur da Silva Vargas BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1497 Márcio Silva BRA 6 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
1497 Gabriel Garcia GUA 6 Yamasaki Academy
1497 Henrique Matheus Santos Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
1497 Timur Ashimov KAZ 6 Gracie Barra Oval
1497 Samuel Gilonis GBR 6 Gracie Barra Oval
1497 Josh Burchett USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1497 Felipe Oliveira Campos BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Dylan John Crisp AUS 6 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1497 Eliac Pinto BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1497 Edilbek Aliev KGZ 6 Team Robson Moura
1497 Adam Bruno CAN 6 Alliance International
1497 Wagner Cabrera BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1497 Dylan Gordon USA 6 Christian Carvalho BJJ
1497 Luis Felipe Cardoso da Silva BRA 6 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Leandro Vilamoski BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Alejandro Carral USA 6 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
1497 Nikos Stroumpis GRE 6 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
1497 Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance SP
1497 Eric Speakman USA 6 GF Team Ohio
1497 Valmir Moreira Lemes BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Luis Alexander Mccarthy GBR 6 Stealth BJJ
1497 Jose A. Esquea Jr. USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Henry Yengles Rodriguez PUR 6 Capital MMA
1497 Lachaal Bachiri MAR 6 WING BJJ
1497 Ken Liu AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1497 Iago Azevedo Bastiani BRA 6 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
1497 Calvin Wilson USA 6 Nova Uniao Japan
1497 Lucas Henrique Lara BRA 6 Nova União
1497 Isaias Madeira USA 6 Renzo Gracie Newark
1497 Sergio Alonso USA 6 Gracie Barra America
1497 Kaly Auberge FRA 6 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1497 Michael Choi USA 6 Carlos Neto BJJ
1497 Warren Knight GBR 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1497 Javier Garcia-Mendoza USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
1497 Paulo Roberto Monteiro BRA 6 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Roland Cormier USA 6 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1497 Andrew George USA 6 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Francisco Barberá Iglesias ESP 6 Nova União International
1497 Carlos Eduardo Gomes BRA 6 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Jesus Cantu MEX 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1497 Jeremy Daniels USA 6 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1497 Leandro Cavazos USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Zachary Thomas USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1497 Emilio Garcia Nunez MEX 6 Carlos Varona BJJ
1497 Edgar Ramirez USA 6 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1497 Juan Carlos Espinosa MEX 6 Nova União USA
1497 Luiz Garcia Pillon BRA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Alanio Jose Da Silva BRA 6 Team Cruz BJJ
1497 Angelo Zanelli PER 6 Fight Sports
1497 Michael Jones GBR 6 De Souza Dojo
1497 Bradley Krotowski USA 6 Boca De La Riva
1497 Esteban Ocampo USA 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1497 Severin Reljic SUI 6 Mirkovic BJJ
1497 Dakota Jennings USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1497 Burak Bayrak GER 6 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1497 Ignacio Baez De Aguilar Mateos ESP 6 Soul Fighters International
1497 Jaymes Bernal USA 6 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1497 David Liberal Amezqueta ESP 6 Association Aranha
1497 Francisco Hervas Garcia ESP 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1497 Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva BRA 6 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1497 Gabriel Migliossi Lopes BRA 6 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
1497 Esdras Dos Santos Maritns BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1497 Javier Solis USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Tyler Tarpley USA 6 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1497 Geovanny Chavez BIZ 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Zachary KLUG USA 6 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1497 Hugo Ximenes Silva BRA 6 Guimarães Jiu-Jitsu Team
1497 Francisco Sanchez USA 6 CheckMat Mafra
1497 Brady Page USA 6 Alliance USA
1497 Jonathan Vazquez USA 6 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 David Rivera USA 6 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1497 Alexandre Piccoli Lourenço BRA 6 Alliance RJ
1497 Adam Gordon AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1497 Billy Stewart USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1497 Wilson Finardi BRA 6 Orlando Saraiva
1497 Jamar Harrington USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Michael Sanchez USA 6 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1497 Daniel Eltringham AUS 6 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1497 Khalil Esfandiar AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Duy Duc Ho AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Keaghan Kennedy AUS 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1497 Clay Lyne AUS 6 Cia Paulista - International
1497 David Eldridge AUS 6 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Daniel Marques Rodrigues BRA 6 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
1497 Terry Ng AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Dimitri Corneliu Andrei BRA 6 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
1497 Ryan Ly AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Xinghan Xu CHN 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1497 Ali Baker AUS 6 Cia Paulista - International
1497 Kryz Patricio MEX 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 David Jeitany AUS 6 Gracie Humaita International
1497 Andrew Robinson AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1497 Aljosa Popadic AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1497 Ollie Sutherland GBR 6 Nova União Australia
1497 Michael Greer AUS 6 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1497 Sean Graf USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Afonso Victoriano Franco BRA 6 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
1497 Michael Mahramas USA 6 A-Force BJJ Academy
1497 Lenin Guzman DOM 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Aprameya Mysore USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1497 Kenneth Garland USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1827 Francisco Rivera USA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1827 Edielson Augusto Caetano Nogueira BRA 5 Clube Feijão JJ
1827 Johann Deglorie FRA 5 Jackson Paulo Team
1827 John Ramos USA 5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1827 Alexandre Perez Torres ESP 5 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1827 Juan Dopico Espiñeira ESP 5 Nova União International
1827 Felipe Rodriguez MEX 5 Uflacker Academy
1827 Erik Jimenez MEX 5 Bonsai JJ - USA
1827 Dennis Lake KOR 5 BJJ - Mushin
1827 Edwin Hernandez USA 5 Gracie Barra South Austin
1827 Julio Cesar Silva BRA 5 De La Riva SC
1827 Joshua Hamilton USA 5 Carlson Gracie Team
1827 Jhone Jose L. Leite BRA 5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1827 Lucca Ribeiro Campos BRA 5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1827 Eduardo dos Santos Almeida BRA 5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1827 Aaron Wisdom USA 5 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
1827 Diego Ezrre USA 5 CheckMat USA
1827 Magomed Magomedov RUS 5 Jungle BJJ
1827 Federico Grillo ITA 5 Roger Gracie Academy
1827 Fabio Luca Glume GER 5 Dino Team Magdeburg
1827 Matheus Bonadeu BRA 5 Gracie Barra Garuva
1848 Daniel Salvaggio USA 4 Serra BJJ Academy
1848 Emrah Yaman TUR 4 Calasans BJJ
1848 Ferran Fernandez ESP 4 Icon BJJ
1848 Jose Diaz USA 4 Carlson Gracie Puerto Rico
1848 Bruno Alcino N. Baduca fernandes POR 4 Gracie Barra Porto
1848 João Muniz de Freitas Neto BRA 4 Sampa BJJ Brasil
1848 Hunter Riley USA 4 Gracie Barra Pelham
1848 Zachary Allison USA 4 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1848 Henry Vu VIE 4 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1848 Robert W.E. Sayers GBR 4 Andy Roberts BJJ
1848 Christian Rivera USA 4 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
1848 Rodrigo Freitas BRA 4 GF Team - MS
1848 Brian Engler USA 4 American Top Team Deerfield Beach
1848 Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1848 Imad Al Howayeck LIB 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1848 Eamon Cumberton IRL 4 CheckMat International
1848 Balian Azad FRA 4 MB Academy
1848 Tisson Dimitri FRA 4 Clube Omar Salum França
1848 Belal Mojadidi AFG 4 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
1848 Mohamed Darwish Salmin Samem Alnuaimi UAE 4 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1848 Dongjoon Yoon KOR 4 KJ Competition Team
1848 Mohammed Yusuf GBR 4 CheckMat
1848 Viktor Melenevskyi UKR 4 ZR Team Hungary
1848 Harry Nalbandyan USA 4 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1848 Eliton Aparecido de Souza BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
1848 Felipe Silva Nunes BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
1848 Juan Avalos USA 4 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1848 Thomas Lynch USA 4 Champion Factory
1848 Cesar Gutierrez MEX 4 Fabio Santos BJJ
1848 Ross Fredrickson USA 4 Gracie Morumbi
1848 Eric Dapello USA 4 UFC Gym
1848 Cristian Molina MEX 4 Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
1848 David Acuna USA 4 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1848 Alan Pajarito Martinez MEX 4 Samurai Fight Center
1848 Frederico A. Magalhaes USA 4 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1848 Renato Soares Ferreira BRA 4 Moemacrew BJJ
1848 Besar Madzar ALB 4 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1848 Jacob Michael Cleveland USA 4 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
1848 Aleks Peskishev RUS 4 Brazil Academy USA
1848 Stephan Wiegold Herling CHI 4 Cohab Chile
1848 Benjamin Panga PHI 4 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1848 John Kim KOR 4 Plus One Defense Systems
1848 Samuel Forsythe AUS 4 Carlson Gracie UK
1848 Frank McNamara USA 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1848 Jose Rebolledo USA 4 Gracie Barra Seattle
1848 Jordi Adroer ESP 4 Association Aranha
1848 Raymond K. Lopez USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1848 Joseph Vendemia USA 4 Square Circle New York
1848 Ryan William Howard USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1848 Matthew Rogers USA 4 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1848 Kyle Matney USA 4 Gracie Barra Seattle
1848 Francisco Barnett CAN 4 BJJ Globetrotters
1848 Marconi Timo Jr BRA 4 Renzo Gracie Newark
1848 Mattheus Lima de C. F. Rosa BRA 4 Alliance RJ
1848 Kyle Kelly-yahner UM 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1848 Gustavo Gonçalves Domenicalli da Silva BRA 4 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
1848 Charlie Lewis USA 4 Nova União USA
1848 Dale White USA 4 Charles Gracie Academy
1848 Joao Morselli USA 4 New England United BJJ
1848 Jonathan Liu TPE 4 Diego Herzog BJJ
1848 Max Rosas USA 4 Caio Terra Association
1848 Michael Tai USA 4 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1848 André da Silva Bomfim BRA 4 CheckMat
1848 Scott Cast USA 4 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1848 Panayiotis Niktas USA 4 Coalition 95
1848 Andrew Reyes USA 4 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1848 Victor Hugo de Souza Vieira BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1848 Luiz Antonio Braz Gonçalves BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1848 Leandro Carlos da Silva Santos BRA 4 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
1848 César Augusto Tuma e Silva BRA 4 Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
1848 Alexander Lopez USA 4 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1848 Richard Spindler AUT 4 Alliance International
1848 Seydou Sissoko USA 4 Brasa
1848 Nadir Brockington USA 4 Crazy 88
1848 Narotsky Saint Jean USA 4 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1848 Nicolas Compito ITA 4 Gracie Tampa South
1848 Mikheil Tabliashvili GEO 4 Team Oliveira
1848 Daniel Espin Balsera ESP 4 Climent Club
1848 Richard Paninski USA 4 SAS Team USA
1848 Roberto Guerra MEX 4 Alliance International
1848 Terry Kim USA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1848 Alexander Nelson USA 4 BJJ Revolution Team
1848 Miguel Hurtado MEX 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1848 Andres Chica COL 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1848 Björn Resener GER 4 BJJ Globetrotters
1848 Chris Everett USA 4 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1848 Michael Carter USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
1848 Noah Langmade USA 4 Team Third Law
1848 Joseph Brackett USA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Jeff Chepack CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Jesus Martin Rojas Saucedo USA 3 Samuel Puccio BJJ
1937 Robson Marques Pedro BRA 3 Alliance SP
1937 Sacha Aaron McClean GBR 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1937 Tony Garza MEX 3 Carlson Gracie
1937 Luke Mitchell USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Adam Hogan CAN 3 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Joseph McCann USA 3 Fabio Santos BJJ
1937 Pat Hunter USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Chris Foster USA 3 Nova União USA
1937 Edison Rivera PUR 3 Behring Puerto Rico
1937 Ian Featherstone IRL 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1937 Tom Hagen GER 3 WING BJJ
1937 Naser Abdulkareem KUW 3 Gracie Barra Northridge
1937 Szymon Siwicki POL 3 Alliance International
1937 MAGSUM USTA TUR 3 CheckMat
1937 Hakim Mazari SWE 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Cataniciu Teodor Nicolae ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1937 Thuan Weber Vianna BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Vitor Monteiro Rodrigues BRA 3 Academia Marangoni
1937 Oleksandr Karpenko UKR 3 Gracie Barra America
1937 Carlos Velez USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1937 Eric Hammel FRA 3 Icon BJJ
1937 Barton Dunn USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1937 Roberto Iglesias USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1937 Tokhirdzhon Rafiev AUT 3 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1937 Ryan Lloyd USA 3 Leo Dalla BJJ
1937 Atiba Lashley USA 3 UFC Gym
1937 Ryan George USA 3 Team Delima (SAS)
1937 Alexander Peterson USA 3 Seamless Progression Academy
1937 TANAUSU GARCIA MELIAN ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1937 Alberto Agostini ITA 3 Cyclone
1937 Royal Spurlark USA 3 Renzo Gracie
1937 William Gunnett USA 3 Round Table BJJ
1937 Brian Burggraf USA 3 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
1937 Rodrigo Patote da Silva BRA 3 Brasa JJ
1937 Thiago Paulo da Silva BRA 3 Selvagem BJJ
1937 Maximilian Steiner AUT 3 Budo Clan Austria
1937 Rubens Antonio da Silva Junior BRA 3 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Jeferson Silva Gomes BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca CHI 3 Cohab Chile
1937 Calo Anthony SUI 3 Nova União International
1937 Patrick Bliss USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1937 Bruno Battistini De Almeida Muniz BRA 3 Alliance SP
1937 Mackenzy Louis HAI 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Richie Gao GBR 3 CFS BJJ
1937 Marcus Venicio Correa De Souza BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Andrew Young USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Maicon Rodrigo dos Santos BRA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Hector Antonio Herrera Gonzalzez CHI 3 GF Team International
1937 Douglas Coelho da Silva BRA 3 Alliance MG
1937 Carlos Alexandre T. Coronel BRA 3 Academia Tatuapu Team
1937 Edivaldo Leite BRA 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
1937 Murilo Marques Figueiredo BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Vinícius Vicenzi Bett BRA 3 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
1937 Luciano Pires de Souza BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1937 Joe Johnson USA 3 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Joho Olivier FRA 3 Academie Pythagore
1937 Richard Jake Born USA 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Jacob Eberhart USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1937 Paolo Di Marzio ITA 3 Flow
1937 Nathan Obnillas PHI 3 Gracie Barra Chino
1937 Alberis Florencio Da Silva BRA 3 Carlson Gracie International
1937 Alan Yalch USA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1937 Jeremy Coyle USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Alayon Da Conceição Abreu BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Diego Felipe de Almeira Coimbra BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1937 Michael Hinsperger CAN 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1937 Rustam Sadygov USA 3 Threshold Martial Arts
1937 Nicholas Kuchis USA 3 Abusado Team
1937 Chris Branuelas USA 3 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1937 Richard Cummings USA 3 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Patrick Kidder USA 3 Helio Soneca BJJ
1937 Sidak Bal CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1937 Albert Pollmeier USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Asa Seeley USA 3 Combat Sports Boston
1937 Kevin Boyle IRL 3 Gracie Humaita Canadá
1937 Thomas Nakagawa USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Karl Osowski CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Canadá
1937 Leonardo Dias Oliveira BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Brandon Key USA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Tristan Maclean CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Jake Vinje USA 3 Wolfpack BJJ
1937 Alexander Mason GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1937 Joshua Senchak USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1937 Jordon Sosa USA 3 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1937 Andrew Wills USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Alastairz Zambada USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1937 Tre' Swanigan USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Daren Davis USA 3 New England United BJJ
1937 Patrick Grimes USA 3 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1937 Jonathan Vargas DOM 3 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1937 Tsukumo Sato JPN 3 Over Limit BJJ
1937 Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez CHI 3 Cohab Chile
1937 John Wetmore USA 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1937 Kim Jun Yeop JPN 3 De La Riva Japan
1937 Daniel Pilarski POL 3 Alliance International
1937 Eldar Abdokov RUS 3 CheckMat International
1937 Jon Menchaca ESP 3 Blakz Team
1937 Chukwuebuka Ananti NGR 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Adam Catcher USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1937 Kevin Ton-that USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1937 Trond Østerbø NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Dominik Grabler GER 3 Munich MMA
1937 Evangelos - Achileios Vatikiotis GRE 3 Gracie Barra Crete
1937 Mateus Tortorelli BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
1937 Hiroito Ikeda BRA 3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1937 Zoran Jandric SLO 3 Alliance International
1937 Rostislav Nekenov RUS 3 Strela Team
1937 Brian Saldana USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1937 Thomas Magnitis CYP 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1937 Dzhambulat Umatgiriev RUS 3 Brasa International
1937 Sergio Lopez USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1937 Pedro Santos PUR 3 Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Adrián Aguiar Díaz ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1937 Jose Manuel Torres Sanchez ESP 3 Association Aranha
1937 Dustin Stanley USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1937 Rafael Hernandez USA 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1937 Kazuki Umemura JPN 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1937 Dale Passow USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1937 Alexander Cortada USA 3 Brasa
1937 Athanasios Apostolidis GRE 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1937 Arslan Okonov RUS 3 Strela Team
1937 Ildar Biryukov KAZ 3 Stone Fight
1937 Jerome Zeito USA 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1937 Ted Williams USA 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1937 Andre Mccurdy BAR 3 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1937 William Mcdonald USA 3 Gracie Barra Portland
1937 Austin arrowood USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Joshua Schreiner USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1937 Ryan Henderson USA 3 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Pablo Beltran ESP 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1937 Daniel Botero COL 3 Renzo Gracie LA
1937 Joaquim Yoiti Watanabe Junior BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1937 Corey Robert Byrne USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Everick Corona USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1937 Ryouta Kuriyama JPN 3 Nexusense
1937 Innokentii Osipov RUS 3 Strela Team
1937 Guillem Catala Sellares ESP 3 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1937 Jean-sébastien Grégoire CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1937 Kenneth Montanez USA 3 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Cody Passmore CAN 3 North Vancouver BJJ
1937 Alexandre-gary Nivault FRA 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1937 Ryan Kodate BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1937 Antonio Fresno ESP 3 De La Riva International
1937 Claude Laude USA 3 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1937 Manuel Medina Otero ESP 3 IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales
1937 Daichi Horikawa JPN 3 Gracie Barra Japan
1937 Jerred Pastones GUM 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1937 Tariel Zhvania GEO 3 Strela Team
1937 Jakub Houra CZE 3 Jungle BJJ
1937 Paul Di Marco CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1937 Carlos Antonio Marsalek AUT 3 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1937 MAHMUT FIRAT AKDENIZ TUR 3 Corvos
1937 Hosni Ben Amor TUN 3 GF Team Munchen
1937 Arsalan Shiribazarov RUS 3 Roy Dean Academy International
1937 Romain Andre Ra Antaya RE 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1937 Anatoly Ivanov RUS 3 Strela Team
1937 Yang Yang CHN 3 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Lucas Schnitzler Bouzas ESP 3 WING BJJ
1937 Santiago Laurino Franchini URU 3 Climent Club
1937 Félix Dame De Tonnancourt CAN 3 Carlson Gracie International
1937 Tawaab Ahmad AFG 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1937 Alejandro De La Pena Belenguer ESP 3 ADAMAS BJJ
1937 John Wutschel USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Blake Sawyer USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Richard Caplan GBR 3 Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
1937 Justin Glose USA 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1937 Zachary Walker USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Collin Carbone USA 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1937 Aaron Price USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Joshua Delzell USA 3 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Jacobo McGuire USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1937 Hyunsu Jun KOR 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Daniel Rivera MEX 3 Renato Tavares Association
1937 Ehsan Zareh USA 3 Nova Geração - Davis/USA
1937 Andrew Clauson USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1937 Chris Kim USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Gerrod Hicks USA 3 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Roni Baltezan Junior BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1937 Alan Salamonovitz MEX 3 GF Team California
1937 Jeff Shroff USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1937 James Carpio PHI 3 Gracie Barra Whittier
1937 Jonathan Poirier FRA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1937 Georgii Bogunov RUS 3 Jungle BJJ
1937 Jackson Dang USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Josh Rageth (repetido 166658) USA 3 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1937 B. Myko Baluyot PHI 3 MyBJJ Team
1937 Dane Heidrich USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Gilvan da Cunha Silva BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Tom Walker USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Robson de Souza Junior BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Joao Pedro Souza BRA 3 Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Wilfried Kouame FRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1937 Christopher Ayres USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1937 Aled Rees GBR 3 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1937 Batuhan Asena TUR 3 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1937 Andreas Palm (repetido 149952) SWE 3 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1937 Ryan Shane USA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Terrance Devon Darden USA 3 Team-Choco
1937 Alexander Gregory Stoneman NZL 3 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Gabriel Pullig Lopes Soares BRA 3 DDR JJ
1937 Franklin Baker USA 3 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
1937 Yerzhan Abdiyev KAZ 3 Team Jucão USA
1937 Antonio Duran USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1937 Leandro Da Silva BRA 3 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Dante Oliveira Santos BRA 3 Academia Força Plena Ltda
1937 Peter J. P. T. Bell NZL 3 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Long Tran NOR 3 Team Trondheim BJJ
1937 Patrick Koch USA 3 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1937 John Dougherty USA 3 Incognito BJJ
1937 Willian Pimenta BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1937 Cristofer Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
1937 Francisco Henrique Correia Souza BRA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Geoffrey Langdale AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1937 Collin Freedman USA 3 Crazy 88
1937 Kevin Hammond GBR 3 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1937 Adam Ridsdale AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1937 James Nurka AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1937 Jordon Gamble AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1937 Torbjørn Morken NOR 3 Team Trondheim BJJ
1937 Ferdinand Sigurdsson ISL 3 Novus Academy
1937 Gustavo Lopes Borges BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1937 Maihan Ayubi USA 3 Big Brothers
1937 Thiago Estevao BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1937 Fábio Furtado Antunes BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1937 Kevin Frohlich USA 3 Crazy 88
1937 Anthony Abraham USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1937 David Mess USA 3 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
1937 Justin Valentin PUR 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1937 Mahdi Baghdadi SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1937 Fabian Schmid SUI 3 Gladius MMA
1937 Welington Azevedo BRA 3 Renzo Gracie Newark
1937 Giorgio Jacome USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1937 Alberis Florencio Da Silva BRA 3 Nova União International
1937 Mahmoud Eldoor NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Christopher Concepcion USA 3 Gracie Barra Orlando
1937 Jordan Patience GBR 3 Icon BJJ
1937 Cesar Seijas Gamarra PER 3 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
1937 Steven Loehrig USA 3 RMBJJ Academy
1937 Jeff Alfonso USA 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1937 Darien Cobon USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1937 Philipp Kägi SUI 3 Ferrer BJJ
1937 Ross Fredrickson USA 3 Gracie Morumbi
1937 Héritier Da Cruz SUI 3 Gracie Humaita International
1937 Jordan Bosley CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1937 Eddie Parker USA 3 Alliance USA
1937 Giorgio Faccio BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1937 Henrique Zimny BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1937 Thiago Bastos BRA 3 Tetris
1937 Kaike Cesar Rebelo Correa BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Ronny Hjelmeland Stavenes NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Maciej Musialik POL 3 New School BJJ
1937 Olufemi Oshatogbe GBR 3 CheckMat International
1937 Po-yu Lin TPE 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1937 Eirik Klove-Graue NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Samuel Pessoa Santos BRA 3 Portugal Gold Team
1937 Vinicio Gomez ESA 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1937 Zak Fishel USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 João Miguel Costa Soares POR 3 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Caio do N. Couto BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Thomas Dinh USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1937 Bruno Venâncio Cacilhas BRA 3 Brow Team
1937 Jamir Souza Júnior BRA 3 Saúde & Força
1937 Rodérick Riquier FRA 3 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1937 Jiovanni Castillo USA 3 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Rogério Pinheiro BRA 3 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
1937 Thiago D. Lucas Quadros BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Jakob Nichols USA 3 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1937 Vinicius Basilio BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1937 Odailton Donizete BRA 3 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
1937 Marcelo Pretto de Brum BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1937 Gabriel Paduan Foizer BRA 3 Ushirobira JJ
1937 Piotr Powichrowski POL 3 CheckMat International
1937 Brandon Smith NED 3 CheckMat International
1937 William Terres BRA 3 Giovanni Reis Team
1937 Ulysses Ocampo USA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Bruno Flores BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1937 Flávio José Diniz Ferreira BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Raphael Santana BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1937 Mark Scarman GBR 3 CheckMat International
1937 Elias Jimenez PUR 3 Alliance USA
1937 Gabriel Tawil Aubin BRA 3 Sport Fitt BJJ
1937 Izaias Fortunato BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Antonio de Pádua C. de Almeida Júnior BRA 3 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Leonardo Tezzotto BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sorocaba
1937 Joelson Keny C. de Oliveira ANG 3 Sport Fitt BJJ
1937 Antonio Pedro Camelo Lima BRA 3 Nova União
1937 Brenden Valencia Sanchez MEX 3 Gracie Barra Fullerton
1937 Navarro Chamberlain USA 3 Crazy 88
1937 Plinio Cantanhede Salazar BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1937 Austin M. Phelps USA 3 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1937 Dennyson Lima BRA 3 Ac. Atitude - AC
1937 Rurik Rodrigues BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Thiago Rosa BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 David Ribeiro Luiz BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Jimmy Casimir USA 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen BRA 3 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Jardel Alisson Ferraz D elly BRA 3 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Carlos Reyes USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1937 Nick Desantis USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Giovani De Moraes Ribeiro BRA 3 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Ryan Jones USA 3 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
1937 Caique Zandomenico da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Vitória-ES
1937 Wagner Luís Da Silva Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1937 Rafael Barcelos BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Henrique Mello Cholodovskis Filho BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1937 Rafael Tadeu Nascimento Bispo BRA 3 RL Team
1937 Andre Alves Muniz BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Thomás Garcia de Angelis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1937 Giovane Assis BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1937 Brian Tedaldi USA 3 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1937 Gustavo Azeredo Camillo BRA 3 Andrade Caete MG
1937 Kasim Pivano GBR 3 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1937 Vasily Tolmachov RUS 3 BETA Academy
1937 Nick Darocha POR 3 Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Leonardo Braga Costa BRA 3 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Tomjo Soptame USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Cody Thomas USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1937 Javier Fernandez USA 3 Andre Maneco BJJ
1937 Lord Teigaga GBR 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1937 Marcus Pais USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1937 Alex Green CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Guilherme Pires Cordeiro BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1937 Victor Nilton de Faria BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1937 Huckleberry Jones CAN 3 Budo Jiu-Jitsu Team
1937 Tiago Melo POR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1937 Ivan Salinas MEX 3 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1937 David Silva Melo BRA 3 Fight Brothers
1937 Steve Nguyen VIE 3 Peninsula BJJ
1937 Ryan Stark USA 3 Quintella BJJ USA
1937 Luke Palumbo USA 3 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Kleyton de Azevedo Fernandes BRA 3 Alliance SP
1937 Ting Kong Tsang HKG 3 Alliance International
1937 Robert Ellison USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1937 Jørgen Notø Nesje NOR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1937 Brandon Cherry USA 3 Ground Control
1937 Jaime Soto USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1937 Matthaeus Chao GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1937 Dylan Collins USA 3 Ironside MMA
1937 Lucas James Wiggins USA 3 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Donald Ray Hayes Jr. USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1937 Arbie Balajadia CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1937 Nathan Sakal USA 3 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
1937 Moises Rafael USA 3 Gracie Humaita Austin
1937 Fabio Tamakloe USA 3 Alliance Maryland
1937 Adair Vanderlei F. Junior BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1937 Steven Harms USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Patrick Brooks USA 3 SBG Montana
1937 Dave Chapman USA 3 Alliance USA
1937 Arthur Costa Pontes BRA 3 Juliano Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Carlos Ruas Silveira BRA 3 Top Brother
1937 Patrick Cristiano da Silva de Oliveira BRA 3 Lima Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Stephen benson USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1937 James Kopalchick USA 3 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Alexander Ng USA 3 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Victor Ferreira de Araújo Martins BRA 3 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Michael Lounsbury USA 3 Nova União USA
1937 José Augusto Souza Da Silva Júnior BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Fernando Augusto Ladera Rangel VEN 3 Arte Suave Venezuela
1937 Nick Evans USA 3 Revolution Dojo
1937 Cole Murchison USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Edson Menezes Hunhape BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Artem Jeman BLR 3 Alliance International
1937 Saul Vilasboa da Silva BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Daniel Mendoza USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Kevin Vazquez PUR 3 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Josef Danilchuk USA 3 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Lee Stambouli USA 3 UFC Gym
1937 Rodrigo Gil Da Silva Rita BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Bruno Santiago Andrade Ribeiro BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1937 Otavio Lemos BRA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1937 Lucas Lopes Ferreira BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Joshua Biagi AUS 3 Alliance International
1937 Kyle Fritz USA 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1937 Michael Betten USA 3 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Paul Hunt USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1937 Paul Nieves GUM 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1937 Lee Jun Yong KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1937 Cameron Howe USA 3 Squared BJJ
1937 Ryan J. Petrishen USA 3 Reding Martial Arts
1937 Timothy Wan CAN 3 Alliance International
1937 Eduard Franciscus Michiel De Lange NED 3 Tetris
1937 Gunyoung Choi KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1937 Jake Wood CAN 3 RCJ Machado Canada
1937 Amir Omeragic USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1937 Kenneth Feller USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1937 David Cancio USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1937 Christopher Hernandez USA 3 Paraestra Korea
1937 Jason Whitney CAN 3 Radzik BJJ
1937 Daniel Smith USA 3 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1937 Benjamin Schauer USA 3 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Jeff Joy USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1937 Paulo Andres Pereira Nunez CHI 3 Cohab Chile
1937 Francisco Rivas USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1937 Morgan R. Hammond USA 3 Port City MMA
1937 Michael Licamele USA 3 GF Team Connecticut
1937 Kirk Connell CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1937 Orleson Fabricio Castro Gomes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1937 John Richardson USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Austin Beemer USA 3 Soul Fighters Louisiana
1937 Tyler Sweeney USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Paul John USA 3 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Artem Potemin RUS 3 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1937 Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1937 Shannon Buckley USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Christian Anderson USA 3 Triton Fight Center
1937 Christopher Greene USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Jonathan Rivera USA 3 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
1937 Dustyn Stone Kelley USA 3 Sampson Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1937 Kevin King USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Jonathan Roberge CAN 3 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Rennalt Lessa de Freitas BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1937 Gustavo Henrique Silva de Freitas BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Ryan Lewicki USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Gustavo Dell Eugenio Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance MG
1937 Yoo Junha KOR 3 Roots BJJ
1937 Mynor Ruiz GUA 3 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1937 Robert Gionfriddo USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Michael Decsey CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1937 Shannon Edmonson USA 3 The Academy of Pensacola
1937 Sergei Zimaev RUS 3 Strela Team
1937 Bennette Harding USA 3 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1937 Aramis Garcia USA 3 Champion Factory
1937 Dongyup Jo KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1937 Jongwon Park KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1937 Mark Siazon PHI 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1937 Curtis Mcgrady USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Eunsoo Choi KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1937 Eduardo Valle DOM 3 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1937 Edgar Gonzalez USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1937 Renato José Pereira dos Santos BRA 3 A.S Team
1937 Jorge Dominguez MEX 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1937 Jonas Scherer FRA 3 De La Riva International
1937 Charles Francis Tromans GBR 3 Brazilian Power Team International
1937 Michael Mckenzie USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1937 Taehoon Lee KOR 3 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1937 Antonio Sepulveda PUR 3 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
1937 Leonardo Bello VEN 3 Gracie Gym Texas
1937 Zach Callicutt USA 3 Team LDMA
1937 Corey Allison USA 3 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1937 Daniel Jones USA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1937 Luiz Fernando Nascimento A. Maciel BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1937 Justin Vedrode USA 3 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 David Yamasta GUM 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Jorge Villegas MEX 3 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1937 Nze Mebiame Claude Gauthier FRA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1937 Daniel Anderson GBR 3 CheckMat International
1937 Emile Perez CAN 3 Body of Four
1937 Kang Changhuyp KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1937 Jesus "jojo" Mallari CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1937 Renan Jeremias de Souza BRA 3 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1937 Shayaan Khokhar USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1937 Christian Pontier USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1937 Hunter Ritenour USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1937 Benjamin Devos USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Marcus Tate USA 3 Killer Bees BJJ College
1937 William Goggins USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Karl Boehmwald CHI 3 Alliance Germany
1937 Brandon Michael Mercado USA 3 Blackzilians Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Zakaria Haddou BEL 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1937 Benjamin Ruiz MEX 3 Blackzilians Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Angello Salini CHI 3 Carlson Gracie International
1937 Joakim Dahlgren SWE 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Brent Gillespie USA 3 SAS Team USA
1937 Tyler Ytuarte USA 3 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Thiago dos Santos Batista BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1937 Luiz Fernando de Carvalho Rigo BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1937 Mike Dragich USA 3 American Top Team Jacksonville
1937 Uelber Almeida Menezes BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1937 Jiwon Kim KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1937 Matthew Russell USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1937 Luiz Paulo Bomfim Nogueira BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1937 Micael Souza De Jesus BRA 3 AJJEU
1937 Stefano Prata Fontes Rodrigues BRA 3 Alliance SE
1937 Choong-soo Lee KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1937 Carlos Santana BRA 3 GF Team
1937 Alexis Coelho Borges BRA 3 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1937 Darwin Perez-arriaga USA 3 Nova União USA
1937 In Chun Park KOR 3 Shined
1937 Carlos Flores USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1937 Alan Antun DOM 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1937 Park Chanwook KOR 3 Big Mount BJJ
1937 Landon Quinones PUR 3 American Top Team
1937 John Destefano USA 3 Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
1937 Bruno de Oliveira Silva BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1937 Matthew Skelhorne CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1937 Dante Harper USA 3 Fight Sports
1937 Daniel Cornsweet USA 3 Fight Sports
1937 Esteban Gardon SUI 3 Nova União International
1937 Marc-andré Beaudry CAN 3 Team OJJ Canada
1937 Italo Oliveira Melo BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1937 David Wallace Santos Da Silva BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
1937 Leonardo Sena de Oliveira BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1937 Jordi Ruiz Romo ESP 3 WING BJJ
1937 Petter Horneland NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1937 Guilherme Silva Martins BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1937 Gerardo Lucar PER 3 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1937 Adeney Leon Negrin ESP 3 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
1937 Gilberto Oliveira Gomes Alves BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
1937 Vinicius Oliveira de Souza BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1937 Milosh Charapikj MKD 3 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1937 Andreas Hildebrand GER 3 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1937 Jordiano Santos Moura BRA 3 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1937 Cleomarques do Amparo Bastos BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1937 João Victor Pedrosa Torres BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1937 James Brooks USA 3 Gracie Humaita USA
1937 Antoine Pascal G Gaugier BEL 3 Icon BJJ
1937 Berk Kuntasal USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1937 Maximo Garcia Cardona ESP 3 Team Wing Revolution
1937 Tyler Wood CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1937 Noah Resto USA 3 Brasa
1937 Alex Tiernan USA 3 GF Team Maryland
1937 Jonathan Pereira da Silva BRA 3 Fabiano Jiu-Jitsu / Gama - DF
1937 Matthias Zumbach SUI 3 BJJ Team Basel
1937 Viphone Rathikoun FRA 3 NCU
1937 Pablo López Iparraguirre ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1937 Rafael Antonio López Navarro ESP 3 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Marc Poveda Garcia ESP 3 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
1937 Francois Crispo-sauvé CAN 3 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1937 Laszlo La Ferrara NED 3 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1937 Paul Bischof GER 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1937 Chris Genganantha CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1937 Paul Lasseur FRA 3 Academie Pythagore
1937 Rami Awad SYR 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1937 Brendan Joseph MacLean CAN 3 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1937 Adam Harris CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Carlos Eduardo Gagliardi Corazza BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1937 Chris Herrera USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1937 Erasmo De La Fuente MEX 3 GF Team Texas
1937 Pete Castro USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Michael Lawrence USA 3 John's Gym
1937 Avrom Kohn USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1937 Antonio Rodriguez USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1937 Jorge Perez PUR 3 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
1937 Rodrigo Gabriel Santos Guimarães BRA 3 Pantera Negra
1937 Adam Soto USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1937 Max Gunari USA 3 Ralph Gracie Dublin
1937 Jacob Andrew Thompson USA 3 Gracie Fighter
1937 Colton Dale USA 3 American Top Team Atlanta
1937 Iannick Remillard CAN 3 UFC Gym
1937 Luke Ryan Klein USA 3 Fresno Team Rocha
1937 William Medina USA 3 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1937 Jonathan Esquivel USA 3 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1937 Hayden Trevino USA 3 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Nathan Garlike USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1937 Clayton Elijah Warren USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Curry Blaise Gaut USA 3 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Donald Thao USA 3 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Shane Louis Morreale USA 3 Brazil 021 Houston
1937 Travis Knight USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1937 Taylor Francis Schrekenhofer USA 3 Team LDMA
1937 David Samuel Gerisch USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1937 Michael A Bux USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1937 Abisai Vasquez USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1937 Nate Isaac Soliz MEX 3 DDR Jiu Jitsu
1937 Lucas Crawford BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Joao Marcello Fernandes BRA 3 Leão Dourado
1937 Jaylen Rhoney USA 3 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1937 Angel Arevalo USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Miguel Angel Neaves USA 3 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1937 Matthew Costello USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1937 Leony Sanchez USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1937 Steven Cardenas Lorenzo USA 3 Heroes Martial Arts
1937 Blaze Dillon VanZant USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1937 Téo Lima Castro BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1937 Kyle Robert Balga USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1937 Quentin Baldwin USA 3 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1937 Nathan Loeffler USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1937 Daniel Garcia USA 3 CheckMat USA
1937 Neirisom Carvalho BRA 3 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
2508 Leandro Alberto Gomes Campos BRA 2 Alliance MG
2508 Cleber Carlos da Silva BRA 2 Isaias JJ
2508 Juliano de Souza Pavão BRA 2 Union World Fight Team
2508 Douglas Costa de Souza BRA 2 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
2508 Brandon Adriano USA 2 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
2508 Vilander Dantas Camilo BRA 2 Pitbull
2508 André Estevão da Costa Borges BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2508 Kyle Wendt USA 2 Gracie Barra St. Louis
2508 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
2508 Frank Khamnoy USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2508 Davide Remiddi ITA 2 Batatinha Team Italia
2508 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2508 Bruno Dos Santos BRA 2 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2508 Guilherme Edécio Calado Silva BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
2508 Richard Barbosa da Silva BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2508 Rodolfo Vitorio Araujo Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
2508 Carlos Sanchez Vazquez MEX 2 Top Brother Mexico
2508 Diogo Alves da Silva BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
2508 Daniel Veliz USA 2 BJJ Globetrotters USA
2508 Leonardo Ferreira Alves BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2508 Hélcio Henrique Pereira BRA 2 Alliance MG
2508 Bryan Joya USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2508 Alexandre Hébert CAN 2 Nova União International
2508 Rodrigo Marques Beneveli BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
2508 Juan Alves Maia BRA 2 Barbosa JJ
2508 Elson Marcelino da Silva Jr BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2508 Fitzgerald Tuazon PHI 2 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Igor Borges Dos Santos BRA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
2508 Edimael Santos BRA 2 Striker JJ
2508 Brandon Defrance USA 2 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
2508 Sebastian Escobar CHI 2 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Daniel Perez USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Francis Sajonas PHI 2 Alliance Los Angeles
2508 Eugeniu Zadoinov MDA 2 BJJ Globetrotters
2508 Alessandro Girardo USA 2 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
2508 Andy Gutierrez MEX 2 GF Team California
2508 Chris Kato USA 2 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2508 Lionel Desulme USA 2 UFC Gym
2508 Tyler Ihrig CAN 2 Gracie Barra Edmonton
2508 Sergey Agapov RUS 2 Octagon MMA
2508 Tommy Leng USA 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
2508 Steven Scarberry USA 2 Mohler MMA - Coppell
2508 Wallace Aparecido Xavier Dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
2508 Ricardo Malia BRA 2 Coalition 95
2508 Jonathan Casillas USA 2 HONU BJJ
2508 José Dubeux Neto BRA 2 Vicente Jr. Team
2508 Brian Aparicio GER 2 Serra BJJ Academy
2508 Bryam Tinizhanay ECU 2 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
2508 Danny Benitez PUR 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2508 Jean Boyd USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2508 Matt Prentice USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Florida
2508 Jeff Victoria USA 2 Carlson Gracie
2508 Neil Davino USA 2 Gracie Barra Franklin
2508 Hugo Barbosa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
2508 Agricio Braga Neto BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Leo Irizarry USA 2 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2508 Cláudio Filipe Franco Soares POR 2 Icon JJ Team - Seixal
2508 Javier Navarro Villada ESP 2 Checkmat Bristol
2508 John Levasseur USA 2 Helio Soneca BJJ
2508 Eugene Yang USA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
2508 Cleyton Souza Nascimento BRA 2 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Rafael Hindryn Laji Alonso ESP 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2508 Everton Cruz Rufino BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2508 Abraham Arzumanian ARM 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
2508 Omar Nava Villasenor USA 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Jefferson Sousa BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2508 Andreas Kokkinis GRE 2 Atos JJ International
2508 Bikramjeet Sandhu GBR 2 CheckMat International
2508 Luis Henrique Piccin BRA 2 Garra Team
2508 Blake Barry USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
2508 Harrison Moreira de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
2508 Sérgio Ricardo Ronchi da Costa BRA 2 Alliance SP
2508 João Henrique Dos Santos Pereira BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
2508 Marco Rieger GER 2 Munich MMA
2508 Marc Del Mauro USA 2 Nova União USA
2508 Anthony Paliseno USA 2 Serra BJJ Academy
2508 Richard Mangum USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2508 Reinaldo Borges Reis BRA 2 GF Team
2508 Raul Cesar Clement MEX 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
2508 Rafael Queiroz Cristino BRA 2 Ac. Atitude - AC
2508 Mateus Spanholi BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sul
2508 Sameh Kattom PLE 2 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2508 Caio Henrique Gomes Sigurace BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2508 Filipe Trindade Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2508 Thiago Henrique do Nascimento BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
2508 Gabriel Marinho de Farias BRA 2 Alliance SP
2508 Kaoan Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
2508 Danilo José Caldeira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2508 Daniel Alexandru Nica ITA 2 Pro Fighting Roma
2508 Luiz Gustavo Jesus Evangelista BRA 2 Otávio de Almeida
2508 Guido Ambrosetti ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Eduardo Soares Pereira BRA 2 Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro
2508 Luan Daniel De S. Francisco BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
2508 Christopher Fan USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2508 Caio Dissenha Foggiatto BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2508 Steven Blair USA 2 Team Link
2508 Yuri Queiroz da Silva BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
2508 Antony Emanuel Xavier Colaço BRA 2 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu
2508 Fabien Angelier FRA 2 Hagakuré 83
2508 Anthony Giarolo USA 2 American Top Team
2508 Mahmoud Sabha USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2508 Sam Teague GBR 2 CheckMat International
2508 Mico Quina SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
2508 Flavio Roberto Petit Leitao BRA 2 Nova União RN
2508 Blue Vasquez USA 2 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2508 Diego de Oliveira Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2508 Maicon Roberto R.De Souza BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2508 Rodrigo Guedes Da Silva BRA 2 Magoo JJ
2508 Luis Ernesto Pinto ARG 2 CheckMat International
2508 Renan da Silva Pereira BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
2508 Leandro Ezequiel Folgado ARG 2 Mario Sukata International
2508 Ryan Hart-holmes USA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
2508 Johann Sousa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2508 Justin Brathwaite USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu